Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT Pitch APA Pitch BPB
11:07:00Sat 24-Aug 11:07 
Group A
Round 1
THOR vs SMK IE
49 - 0
11:21:00Sat 24-Aug 11:21 
Group B
Round 1
ART vs SMK Jalan
5 - 10
11:35:00Sat 24-Aug 11:35 
Group C
Round 1
SMK SM vs Mozac
7 - 5
11:49:00Sat 24-Aug 11:49 
Group D
Round 1
EC vs MCKK
12 - 7
12:03:00Sat 24-Aug 12:03 
Group E
Round 1
Semashur vs HSBP
7 - 5
12:17:00Sat 24-Aug 12:17 
Group F
Round 1
SMSS vs SC Johor
15 - 5
12:31:00Sat 24-Aug 12:31 
Group G
Round 1
Intek vs STIKnights
0 - 26
12:45:00Sat 24-Aug 12:45 
Group A
Round 1
SDAR vs THOR
0 - 14
12:59:00Sat 24-Aug 12:59 
Group B
Round 1
UDA Rugby vs ART
7 - 24
13:13:00Sat 24-Aug 13:13 
Group C
Round 1
Kelapa SRC vs SMK SM
5 - 17
13:27:00Sat 24-Aug 13:27 
Group D
Round 1
Tasek P. vs EC
0 - 31
13:41:00Sat 24-Aug 13:41 
Group E
Round 1
STEX vs Semashur
0 - 26
13:55:00Sat 24-Aug 13:55 
Group F
Round 1
J. Pirates vs SMSS
5 - 19
14:09:00Sat 24-Aug 14:09 
Group G
Round 1
Red Dragon vs Intek
0 - 22
14:23:00Sat 24-Aug 14:23 
Group A
Round 1
SMK IE vs SDAR
0 - 45
14:37:00Sat 24-Aug 14:37 
Group B
Round 1
SMK Jalan vs UDA Rugby
17 - 0
14:51:00Sat 24-Aug 14:51 
Group C
Round 1
Mozac vs Kelapa SRC
14 - 5
15:05:00Sat 24-Aug 15:05 
Group D
Round 1
MCKK vs Tasek P.
14 - 10
15:19:00Sat 24-Aug 15:19 
Group E
Round 1
HSBP vs STEX
36 - 0
15:33:00Sat 24-Aug 15:33 
Group F
Round 1
SC Johor vs J. Pirates
5 - 12
15:47:00Sat 24-Aug 15:47 
Group G
Round 1
STIKnights vs Red Dragon
50 - 0
TimeT Pitch APA Pitch BPB
08:00:00Sun 25-Aug 08:00 
Spoon - Quarter Final
Red Dragon vs SMK IE
17 - 0
08:17:00Sun 25-Aug 08:17 
Bowl - Quarter Final
SDAR vs Kelapa SRC
17 - 12
08:34:00Sun 25-Aug 08:34 
Bowl - Quarter Final
Intek vs MCKK
12 - 19
08:51:00Sun 25-Aug 08:51 
Bowl - Quarter Final
ART vs SC Johor
14 - 5
09:08:00Sun 25-Aug 09:08 
Bowl - Quarter Final
J. Pirates vs Mozac
17 - 12
09:25:00Sun 25-Aug 09:25 
Cup - Quarter Final
STIKnights vs HSBP
24 - 5
09:42:00Sun 25-Aug 09:42 
Cup - Quarter Final
SMSS vs Semashur
5 - 12
09:59:00Sun 25-Aug 09:59 
Cup - Quarter Final
THOR vs SMK SM
24 - 0
10:16:00Sun 25-Aug 10:16 
Cup - Quarter Final
SMK Jalan vs EC
10 - 12
10:33:00Sun 25-Aug 10:33 
Spoon - Semi Final
Red Dragon vs UDA Rugby
0 - 21
10:50:00Sun 25-Aug 10:50 
Spoon - Semi Final
Tasek P. vs STEX
24 - 10
11:07:00Sun 25-Aug 11:07 
Shield - Semi Final
Kelapa SRC vs Intek
5 - 12
11:24:00Sun 25-Aug 11:24 
Shield - Semi Final
SC Johor vs Mozac
21 - 17
11:41:00Sun 25-Aug 11:41 
Bowl - Semi Final
SDAR vs MCKK
19 - 14
11:58:00Sun 25-Aug 11:58 
Bowl - Semi Final
ART vs J. Pirates
10 - 15
12:15:00Sun 25-Aug 12:15 
Plate - Semi Final
HSBP vs SMSS
17 - 12
12:32:00Sun 25-Aug 12:32 
Plate - Semi Final
SMK SM vs SMK Jalan
19 - 19
12:49:00Sun 25-Aug 12:49 
Cup - Semi Final
STIKnights vs Semashur
17 - 0
13:06:00Sun 25-Aug 13:06 
Cup - Semi Final
THOR vs EC
36 - 0
15:00:00Sun 25-Aug 15:00 
Spoon - Final
UDA Rugby vs Tasek P.
14 - 7
15:17:00Sun 25-Aug 15:17 
Shield - Final
Intek vs SC Johor
17 - 12
15:34:00Sun 25-Aug 15:34 
Bowl - Final
SDAR vs J. Pirates
17 - 5
15:51:00Sun 25-Aug 15:51 
Plate - Final
HSBP vs SMK Jalan
17 - 12
16:47:00Sun 25-Aug 16:47
Cup - Final
STIKnights vs THOR
0 - 26