Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT Pitch APA Pitch BPB Pitch CPC
08:00:00Sat 24-Aug 08:00  
Group A
Round 1
SMK SPP vs Andalas RC
3 - 0
08:14:00Sat 24-Aug 08:14  
Group B
Round 1
SSI Flame vs K. Kestrel
3 - 0
08:28:00Sat 24-Aug 08:28  
Group C
Round 1
Musketeers vs Semashur
1 - 1
08:42:00Sat 24-Aug 08:42  
Group D
Round 1
S.Mermaids vs La Reine
1 - 0
08:56:00Sat 24-Aug 08:56  
Group E
Round 1
SIGSLilies vs SSI Rhygon
1 - 1
09:10:00Sat 24-Aug 09:10  
Group F
Round 1
S.Hornbill vs Tok Dor
0 - 4
09:24:00Sat 24-Aug 09:24  
Group G
Round 1
SMSS vs Barbarian
2 - 0
09:38:00Sat 24-Aug 09:38  
Group A
Round 1
Laksamana vs SMK SPP
0 - 3
09:52:00Sat 24-Aug 09:52  
Group B
Round 1
Tasek B. vs SSI Flame
0 - 4
10:06:00Sat 24-Aug 10:06  
Group C
Round 1
UDA Rugby vs Musketeers
0 - 0
10:20:00Sat 24-Aug 10:20  
Group D
Round 1
STEX vs S.Mermaids
0 - 0
10:34:00Sat 24-Aug 10:34  
Group E
Round 1
Adik Manis vs SIGSLilies
1 - 0
10:48:00Sat 24-Aug 10:48  
Group F
Round 1
Warriors vs S.Hornbill
0 - 0
11:02:00Sat 24-Aug 11:02  
Group G
Round 1
Wurawari vs SMSS
0 - 2
11:16:00Sat 24-Aug 11:16  
Group A
Round 1
Andalas RC vs Laksamana
0 - 0
11:30:00Sat 24-Aug 11:30  
Group B
Round 1
K. Kestrel vs Tasek B.
0 - 0
11:44:00Sat 24-Aug 11:44  
Group C
Round 1
Semashur vs UDA Rugby
1 - 0
11:58:00Sat 24-Aug 11:58  
Group D
Round 1
La Reine vs STEX
1 - 1
12:12:00Sat 24-Aug 12:12  
Group E
Round 1
SSI Rhygon vs Adik Manis
0 - 0
12:26:00Sat 24-Aug 12:26  
Group F
Round 1
Tok Dor vs Warriors
4 - 0
12:40:00Sat 24-Aug 12:40  
Group G
Round 1
Barbarian vs Wurawari
2 - 0
14:00:00Sat 24-Aug 14:00  
Bowl - Quarter Final
Musketeers vs Laksamana
7 - 0
14:17:00Sat 24-Aug 14:17  
Bowl - Quarter Final
SIGSLilies vs La Reine
0 - 1
14:34:00Sat 24-Aug 14:34  
Bowl - Quarter Final
STEX vs K. Kestrel
0 - 1
14:51:00Sat 24-Aug 14:51  
Bowl - Quarter Final
UDA Rugby vs SSI Rhygon
0 - 1
15:08:00Sat 24-Aug 15:08  
Cup - Quarter Final
Tok Dor vs Barbarian
5 - 0
15:25:00Sat 24-Aug 15:25  
Cup - Quarter Final
Semashur vs SMSS
1 - 0
15:42:00Sat 24-Aug 15:42  
Cup - Quarter Final
SSI Flame vs S.Mermaids
1 - 0
15:59:00Sat 24-Aug 15:59  
Cup - Quarter Final
Adik Manis vs SMK SPP
1 - 0
16:16:00Sat 24-Aug 16:16  
Spoon - Quarter Final
Tasek B. vs Wurawari
2 - 0
TimeT Pitch APA Pitch BPB Pitch CPC
13:45:00Sun 25-Aug 13:45 
Cup - Semi Final
Tok Dor vs Semashur
2 - 1
14:00:00Sun 25-Aug 14:00  
Spoon - Semi Final
Tasek B. vs Andalas RC
3 - 0
14:02:00Sun 25-Aug 14:02 
Cup - Semi Final
SSI Flame vs Adik Manis
1 - 0
14:17:00Sun 25-Aug 14:17  
Spoon - Semi Final
S.Hornbill vs Warriors
0 - 1
14:34:00Sun 25-Aug 14:34  
Shield - Semi Final
Laksamana vs SIGSLilies
1 - 4
14:51:00Sun 25-Aug 14:51  
Shield - Semi Final
STEX vs UDA Rugby
1 - 0
15:08:00Sun 25-Aug 15:08  
Bowl - Semi Final
Musketeers vs La Reine
2 - 0
15:25:00Sun 25-Aug 15:25  
Bowl - Semi Final
K. Kestrel vs SSI Rhygon
0 - 2
15:42:00Sun 25-Aug 15:42  
Plate - Semi Final
Barbarian vs SMSS
1 - 2
15:59:00Sun 25-Aug 15:59  
Plate - Semi Final
S.Mermaids vs SMK SPP
2 - 0
16:13:00Sun 25-Aug 16:13
Cup - Final
Tok Dor vs SSI Flame
2 - 3
16:16:00Sun 25-Aug 16:16  
Spoon - Final
Tasek B. vs Warriors
1 - 0
16:33:00Sun 25-Aug 16:33  
Shield - Final
SIGSLilies vs STEX
0 - 1
16:50:00Sun 25-Aug 16:50  
Bowl - Final
Musketeers vs SSI Rhygon
1 - 2
17:07:00Sun 25-Aug 17:07  
Plate - Final
SMSS vs S.Mermaids
0 - 3