Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 24th August 2019
#1 24 Aug 08:00 Pitch C Group A SMK Seri Pulai Perdana Andalas Rugby 3 - 0
#2 24 Aug 08:14 Pitch C Group B SSI Flame Kisas Kestrels 3 - 0
#3 24 Aug 08:28 Pitch C Group C STaPP Musketeers Semashur 1 - 1
#4 24 Aug 08:42 Pitch C Group D SDAHA Mermaids La Reine TKC 1 - 0
#5 24 Aug 08:56 Pitch C Group E SIGS Lilies SSI Rhygon 1 - 1
#6 24 Aug 09:10 Pitch C Group F Sakti Hornbill Tok Dor Ultraviolet 0 - 4
#7 24 Aug 09:24 Pitch C Group G SMSS SIGS Barbarian 2 - 0
#8 24 Aug 09:38 Pitch C Group A Laksamana Piranhas SMK Seri Pulai Perdana 0 - 3
#9 24 Aug 09:52 Pitch C Group B Tasek Boomslang SSI Flame 0 - 4
#10 24 Aug 10:06 Pitch C Group C UDA Rugby STaPP Musketeers 0 - 0
#11 24 Aug 10:20 Pitch C Group D STEX Phoenix SDAHA Mermaids 0 - 0
#12 24 Aug 10:34 Pitch C Group E Adik Manis SIGS Lilies 1 - 0
#13 24 Aug 10:48 Pitch C Group F PG4 Warriors Sakti Hornbill 0 - 0
#14 24 Aug 11:02 Pitch C Group G Wurawari Gurgurl SMSS 0 - 2
#15 24 Aug 11:16 Pitch C Group A Andalas Rugby Laksamana Piranhas 0 - 0
#16 24 Aug 11:30 Pitch C Group B Kisas Kestrels Tasek Boomslang 0 - 0
#17 24 Aug 11:44 Pitch C Group C Semashur UDA Rugby 1 - 0
#18 24 Aug 11:58 Pitch C Group D La Reine TKC STEX Phoenix 1 - 1
#19 24 Aug 12:12 Pitch C Group E SSI Rhygon Adik Manis 0 - 0
#20 24 Aug 12:26 Pitch C Group F Tok Dor Ultraviolet PG4 Warriors 4 - 0
#21 24 Aug 12:40 Pitch C Group G SIGS Barbarian Wurawari Gurgurl 2 - 0
#22 24 Aug 14:00 Pitch C Bowl
Quarter Final
STaPP Musketeers Laksamana Piranhas 7 - 0
#23 24 Aug 14:17 Pitch C Bowl
Quarter Final
SIGS Lilies La Reine TKC 0 - 1
#24 24 Aug 14:34 Pitch C Bowl
Quarter Final
STEX Phoenix Kisas Kestrels 0 - 1
#25 24 Aug 14:51 Pitch C Bowl
Quarter Final
UDA Rugby SSI Rhygon 0 - 1
#26 24 Aug 15:08 Pitch C Cup
Quarter Final
Tok Dor Ultraviolet SIGS Barbarian 5 - 0
#27 24 Aug 15:25 Pitch C Cup
Quarter Final
Semashur SMSS 1 - 0
#28 24 Aug 15:42 Pitch C Cup
Quarter Final
SSI Flame SDAHA Mermaids 1 - 0
#29 24 Aug 15:59 Pitch C Cup
Quarter Final
Adik Manis SMK Seri Pulai Perdana 1 - 0
#30 24 Aug 16:16 Pitch C Spoon
Quarter Final
Tasek Boomslang Wurawari Gurgurl 2 - 0
Sunday, 25th August 2019
#33 25 Aug 14:00 Pitch C Spoon
Semi Final
Tasek Boomslang Andalas Rugby 3 - 0
#34 25 Aug 14:17 Pitch C Spoon
Semi Final
Sakti Hornbill PG4 Warriors 0 - 1
#35 25 Aug 14:34 Pitch C Shield
Semi Final
Laksamana Piranhas SIGS Lilies 1 - 4
#36 25 Aug 14:51 Pitch C Shield
Semi Final
STEX Phoenix UDA Rugby 1 - 0
#37 25 Aug 15:08 Pitch C Bowl
Semi Final
STaPP Musketeers La Reine TKC 2 - 0
#38 25 Aug 15:25 Pitch C Bowl
Semi Final
Kisas Kestrels SSI Rhygon 0 - 2
#39 25 Aug 15:42 Pitch C Plate
Semi Final
SIGS Barbarian SMSS 1 - 2
#40 25 Aug 15:59 Pitch C Plate
Semi Final
SDAHA Mermaids SMK Seri Pulai Perdana 2 - 0
#42 25 Aug 16:16 Pitch C Spoon
Final
Tasek Boomslang PG4 Warriors 1 - 0
#43 25 Aug 16:33 Pitch C Shield
Final
SIGS Lilies STEX Phoenix 0 - 1
#44 25 Aug 16:50 Pitch C Bowl
Final
STaPP Musketeers SSI Rhygon 1 - 2
#45 25 Aug 17:07 Pitch C Plate
Final
SMSS SDAHA Mermaids 0 - 3