Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 5th October 2019
#5 05 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 0 - 0
#5 05 Oct 15:00 SKP Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Natixis HKFC Expendables 0 - 0
#5 05 Oct 16:30 SKP Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Griffins 0 - 0
Saturday, 12th October 2019
#12 12 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Discipline Services XV 15 - 29
#12 12 Oct 15:00 KP-2 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 21 - 0
#12 12 Oct 15:45 EDUHK Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Natixis HKFC Expendables 30 - 20
Saturday, 19th October 2019
#19 19 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Societe Generale Valley Griffins 5 - 32
#19 19 Oct 13:30 THT Round 1 Discipline Services XV Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders 20 - 17
#19 19 Oct 16:30 KP-2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Gai Wu Blaze 10 - 3
Saturday, 26th October 2019
#26 26 Oct 09:30 HV-6 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders 7 - 22
#26 26 Oct 13:30 HKFC Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians 45 - 7
#26 26 Oct 14:30 EDUHK Round 1 Discipline Services XV Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 50 - 0
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
#23 02 Nov 13:00 KP-1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Gai Wu Blaze 0 - 0
#23 02 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Discipline Services XV 0 - 29
#23 02 Nov 15:00 SKP Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 40 - 0
Saturday, 9th November 2019
#9 09 Nov 13:30 HKFC Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Griffins 19 - 15
#9 09 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians 26 - 19
#9 09 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai Round 1 Discipline Services XV Gai Wu Blaze 26 - 10
Saturday, 16th November 2019
#16 16 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders 0 - 0
#16 16 Nov 16:30 TSW Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Gai Wu Blaze 0 - 0
#16 16 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Discipline Services XV 0 - 0
Saturday, 23rd November 2019
#30 23 Nov 15:00 HKFC Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders 0 - 29
#30 23 Nov 15:00 THT Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 90 - 7
#30 23 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Griffins 17 - 32
Saturday, 30th November 2019
#7 30 Nov 13:30 HV-6 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Discipline Services XV 15 - 14
#7 30 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Natixis HKFC Expendables 31 - 19
#7 30 Nov 18:00 SKP Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 40 - 0
Saturday, 7th December 2019
#14 07 Dec 13:15 SKP Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Discipline Services XV 26 - 40
#14 07 Dec 16:30 KP-2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Gai Wu Blaze 0 - 33
#14 07 Dec 16:30 THT Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Societe Generale Valley Griffins 17 - 43
Saturday, 11th January 2020
#11 11 Jan 13:30 HV-6 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders 17 - 5
#11 11 Jan 13:30 KP-2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Natixis HKFC Expendables 0 - 38
#11 11 Jan 16:30 KP-2 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Discipline Services XV 0 - 57
Saturday, 18th January 2020
#18 18 Jan 13:30 KLN Tsai Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Griffins 7 - 5
#18 18 Jan 15:00 KP-2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 19 - 30
#18 18 Jan 16:30 THT Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Discipline Services XV 10 - 34
Saturday, 8th February 2020
#8 08 Feb Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
#8 08 Feb Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Discipline Services XV -
#8 08 Feb Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Gai Wu Blaze -
Saturday, 15th February 2020
#15 15 Feb 15:30 Sandy Bay Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Gai Wu Blaze -
#15 15 Feb 16:30 KP-2 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Natixis HKFC Expendables -
#15 15 Feb 16:30 THT Round 1 Discipline Services XV Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians -