Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Friday, 1st November 2019
GTU14 #1 01 Nov 16:30 Padang 2 Girls Touch U14 Pool SCC TRC Eagles 0 - 3
GTU14 #2 01 Nov 16:30 Padang 3 Girls Touch U14 Pool TRC Falcons TRC Hawks 2 - 1
GTU14 #3 01 Nov 16:47 Padang 2 Girls Touch U14 Pool Tin Hill Royals Dragons Fire 2 - 1
GTU16 #1 01 Nov 17:00 Padang 1A Girls Touch U16 Pool Tin Hill Royals TRC Jaguars 7 - 0
GTU16 #2 01 Nov 17:00 Padang 1B Girls Touch U16 Pool SCC TRC Athenas 2 - 1
GTU14 #4 01 Nov 17:04 Padang 2 Girls Touch U14 Pool TRC Hawks TRC Eagles 0 - 9
GTU14 #5 01 Nov 17:21 Padang 2 Girls Touch U14 Pool Dragons Fire TRC Falcons 0 - 3
GTU14 #6 01 Nov 17:21 Padang 3 Girls Touch U14 Pool Tin Hill Royals SCC 0 - 4
GTU16 #3 01 Nov 17:27 Padang 1A Girls Touch U16 Pool TRC Jaguars TRC Amazons 0 - 10
GTU16 #4 01 Nov 17:27 Padang 1B Girls Touch U16 Pool TRC Athenas Tin Hill Royals 1 - 7
GTU14 #7 01 Nov 17:48 Padang 2 Girls Touch U14 Pool TRC Eagles Dragons Fire 10 - 1
GTU14 #8 01 Nov 17:48 Padang 3 Girls Touch U14 Pool Tin Hill Royals TRC Falcons 0 - 2
GTU16 #5 01 Nov 17:54 Padang 1A Girls Touch U16 Pool TRC Amazons SCC 4 - 0
GTU16 #6 01 Nov 17:54 Padang 1B Girls Touch U16 Pool TRC Athenas TRC Jaguars 6 - 1
GTU14 #9 01 Nov 18:05 Padang 2 Girls Touch U14 Pool TRC Hawks SCC 0 - 3
GTU16 #7 01 Nov 18:21 Padang 1A Girls Touch U16 Pool TRC Amazons Tin Hill Royals 0 - 0
GTU14 #10 01 Nov 18:22 Padang 2 Girls Touch U14 Pool Tin Hill Royals TRC Eagles 0 - 4
GTU16 #8 01 Nov 18:38 Padang 1A Girls Touch U16 Pool SCC TRC Jaguars 8 - 0
GTU14 #11 01 Nov 18:39 Padang 1B Girls Touch U14 Pool Dragons Fire TRC Hawks 1 - 0
GTU16 #10 01 Nov 18:55 Padang 1A Girls Touch U16 Pool TRC Amazons TRC Athenas 6 - 0
GTU14 #12 01 Nov 18:56 Padang 1B Girls Touch U14 Pool SCC TRC Falcons 2 - 0
GTU16 #9 01 Nov 19:12 Padang 1A Girls Touch U16 Pool Tin Hill Royals SCC 6 - 0
GTU14 #15 01 Nov 19:13 Padang 1B Girls Touch U14 Pool TRC Hawks Tin Hill Royals 1 - 0
GTU14 #14 01 Nov 19:30 Padang 1B Girls Touch U14 Pool TRC Eagles TRC Falcons 3 - 0
GTU16 #11 01 Nov 19:39 Padang 1A Girls Touch U16 Plate
Final
SCC TRC Athenas 1 - 0
GTU14 #13 01 Nov 19:47 Padang 1B Girls Touch U14 Pool Dragons Fire SCC 2 - 4
GTU14 #16 01 Nov 20:14 Padang 1A Girls Touch U14 Bowl
Final
TRC Hawks Dragons Fire 4 - 3
GTU14 #17 01 Nov 20:14 Padang 1B Girls Touch U14 Plate
Final
TRC Falcons Tin Hill Royals 2 - 1
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
U11 #1 02 Nov 07:30 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool A SCC Leopards Saints 5 - 15
U14 #1 02 Nov 07:30 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool A Centaurs Cavaliers Titans 0 - 24
U7 #1 02 Nov 07:30 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool A Saints Leon TRC Jaguars 5 - 5
U7 #2 02 Nov 07:30 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B SCC Tigers S Irish Falcons 25 - 5
U7 #3 02 Nov 07:39 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool A SCC Lions Dragons Fire 10 - 5
U7 #4 02 Nov 07:39 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Dragons Water Saints El Primo 15 - 5
U11 #2 02 Nov 07:42 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool B Valkyries Dragons Fire 5 - 15
U14 #2 02 Nov 07:42 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool B Saints Centaurs Buccaneers 31 - 0
U7 #5 02 Nov 07:48 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool C S Irish Foxes Centaurs Wolverines 15 - 10
U7 #6 02 Nov 07:48 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D TRC Leopards Titans 10 - 10
U11 #3 02 Nov 07:54 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool C Dragons Roar TItans 0 - 30
U14 #3 02 Nov 07:54 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool A TRC Sharks Dragons Fire 10 - 12
U7 #7 02 Nov 07:57 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool A S Irish Wolfhounds SCC Lions 10 - 10
U7 #8 02 Nov 07:57 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Dragons Water 5 - 15
U11 #4 02 Nov 08:06 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool A SCC Tigers Centaurs Cavaliers 35 - 0
U14 #4 02 Nov 08:06 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool B SCC TRC Pumas 17 - 0
U7 #9 02 Nov 08:06 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool A Dragons Fire Saints Leon 0 - 15
U7 #10 02 Nov 08:06 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Saints El Primo SCC Tigers 0 - 20
U7 #11 02 Nov 08:15 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool C TRC Panthers S Irish Foxes 25 - 10
U7 #12 02 Nov 08:15 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D SCC Cheetahs TRC Leopards 5 - 25
U11 #5 02 Nov 08:18 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool B TRC Eagles SCC Pumas 25 - 0
U14 #5 02 Nov 08:18 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool A Centaurs Archers TRC Sharks 22 - 0
U7 #13 02 Nov 08:24 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool A Dragons Fire TRC Jaguars 0 - 15
U7 #14 02 Nov 08:24 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Saints El Primo S Irish Falcons 5 - 10
U11 #6 02 Nov 08:30 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool C Centaurs Archers TRC Falcons 35 - 0
U14 #6 02 Nov 08:30 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool B Dragons Roar SCC 10 - 12
U7 #15 02 Nov 08:33 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool A S Irish Wolfhounds Saints Leon 5 - 10
U7 #16 02 Nov 08:33 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers SCC Tigers 5 - 20
U11 #7 02 Nov 08:42 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool A TRC Hawks SCC Tigers 0 - 45
U14 #7 02 Nov 08:42 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool A Dragons Fire Centaurs Cavaliers 26 - 0
U7 #17 02 Nov 08:42 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool C Centaurs Wolverines SCC Pumas 15 - 10
U7 #18 02 Nov 08:42 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D Titans Centaurs Bears 0 - 15
U7 #19 02 Nov 08:51 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool A Saints Leon SCC Lions 0 - 0
U7 #20 02 Nov 08:51 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B SCC Tigers Dragons Water 15 - 5
U11 #8 02 Nov 08:54 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers TRC Eagles 5 - 10
U14 #8 02 Nov 08:54 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool B TRC Pumas Saints 0 - 20
U7 #21 02 Nov 09:00 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool C SCC Pumas TRC Panthers 10 - 20
U7 #22 02 Nov 09:00 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D Centaurs Bears SCC Cheetahs 15 - 0
U11 #9 02 Nov 09:06 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool C SCC Lions Centaurs Archers 0 - 20
U14 #9 02 Nov 09:06 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool A Dragons Fire Titans 10 - 19
U7 #23 02 Nov 09:09 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool A TRC Jaguars S Irish Wolfhounds 10 - 0
U7 #24 02 Nov 09:09 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B S Irish Falcons Centaurs Cavaliers 10 - 15
U11 #10 02 Nov 09:18 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool A Centaurs Cavaliers SCC Leopards 0 - 5
U14 #10 02 Nov 09:18 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool B TRC Pumas Centaurs Buccaneers 17 - 0
U7 #25 02 Nov 09:18 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool C TRC Panthers Centaurs Wolverines 20 - 10
U7 #26 02 Nov 09:18 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D SCC Cheetahs Titans 5 - 10
U7 #27 02 Nov 09:27 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool A S Irish Wolfhounds Dragons Fire 5 - 5
U7 #28 02 Nov 09:27 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Saints El Primo 10 - 0
U10 #1 02 Nov 09:30 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool A Dragons Fire Centaurs Buccaneers 10 - 0
U9 #1 02 Nov 09:30 Dempsey 1A Under 9 Pool A TRC Tigers Saints 40 - 5
U10 #2 02 Nov 09:30 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool B Centaurs Daredevils Valkyries 20 - 0
U9 #2 02 Nov 09:30 Dempsey 1B Under 9 Pool A SCC Black Centaurs Wolverines 30 - 0
U9 #3 02 Nov 09:30 Dempsey 1C Under 9 Pool C TRC Leopards Centaurs Scorpions 0 - 5
U9 #4 02 Nov 09:30 Dempsey 1D Under 9 Pool C Valkyries SCC White 20 - 15
U11 #11 02 Nov 09:30 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool B SCC Pumas Valkyries 5 - 15
U14 #11 02 Nov 09:30 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool A Centaurs Archers Centaurs Cavaliers 38 - 0
U7 #29 02 Nov 09:36 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool C S Irish Foxes SCC Pumas 15 - 20
U7 #30 02 Nov 09:36 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D TRC Leopards Centaurs Bears 15 - 10
U10 #3 02 Nov 09:42 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool A SCC Black Centaurs Archers 0 - 10
U10 #4 02 Nov 09:42 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool B SCC Gold Dragons Roar 30 - 0
U11 #12 02 Nov 09:42 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool C TRC Falcons Dragons Roar 20 - 5
U14 #12 02 Nov 09:42 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool B Dragons Roar Saints 0 - 26
U7 #31 02 Nov 09:45 Padang 3A Under 7 Pool A SCC Lions TRC Jaguars 10 - 15
U7 #32 02 Nov 09:45 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Dragons Water S Irish Falcons 15 - 0
U9 #5 02 Nov 09:50 Dempsey 1A Under 9 Pool B SCC Gold Dragons Fire 5 - 10
U9 #6 02 Nov 09:50 Dempsey 1B Under 9 Pool B TRC Lions Centaurs Grizzlies 5 - 20
U9 #7 02 Nov 09:50 Dempsey 1C Under 9 Pool D Dragons Roar TRC Pumas 0 - 15
U9 #8 02 Nov 09:50 Dempsey 1D Under 9 Pool D Singapore Irish Centaurs Crocodiles 20 - 10
U10 #5 02 Nov 09:54 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool C SCC Pride TRC Ice 15 - 10
U10 #6 02 Nov 09:54 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool A TRC Fire SCC Black 0 - 10
U11 #13 02 Nov 09:54 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool A Centaurs Cavaliers Saints 15 - 20
U14 #13 02 Nov 09:54 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool A Centaurs Cavaliers TRC Sharks 0 - 45
U7 #33 02 Nov 10:03 Padang 3A Under 7 Shield
Semi Final
S Irish Wolfhounds S Irish Foxes 20 - 10
U7 #34 02 Nov 10:03 Padang 3B Under 7 Shield
Semi Final
S Irish Falcons SCC Cheetahs 10 - 10
U11 #14 02 Nov 10:06 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool B SCC Pumas Dragons Fire 0 - 15
U14 #14 02 Nov 10:06 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool B Saints SCC 17 - 7
U9 #9 02 Nov 10:10 Dempsey 1A Under 9 Pool A SCC Black Saints 25 - 5
U9 #10 02 Nov 10:10 Dempsey 1B Under 9 Pool A TRC Tigers Centaurs Wolverines 20 - 5
U9 #11 02 Nov 10:10 Dempsey 1C Under 9 Pool C Valkyries Centaurs Scorpions 15 - 10
U9 #12 02 Nov 10:10 Dempsey 1D Under 9 Pool C TRC Leopards SCC White 5 - 15
U7 #35 02 Nov 10:12 Padang 3A Under 7 Bowl
Semi Final
SCC Lions Centaurs Wolverines 10 - 10
U7 #36 02 Nov 10:12 Padang 3B Under 7 Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Cavaliers Titans 10 - 0
U10 #7 02 Nov 10:14 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool B Saints SCC Gold 15 - 15
U10 #8 02 Nov 10:14 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool C Centaurs Cavaliers SCC Pride 0 - 20
U11 #15 02 Nov 10:18 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool C TRC Falcons TItans 5 - 20
U14 #15 02 Nov 10:18 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool A Titans Centaurs Archers 0 - 30
U7 #37 02 Nov 10:21 Padang 3A Under 7 Plate
Semi Final
Saints Leon SCC Pumas 15 - 5
U7 #38 02 Nov 10:21 Padang 3B Under 7 Plate
Semi Final
Dragons Water Centaurs Bears 20 - 10
U10 #9 02 Nov 10:26 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool A Centaurs Archers Dragons Fire 10 - 5
U10 #10 02 Nov 10:26 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool B Dragons Roar Centaurs Daredevils 0 - 15
U9 #13 02 Nov 10:30 Dempsey 1A Under 9 Pool B TRC Lions Dragons Fire 25 - 25
U9 #14 02 Nov 10:30 Dempsey 1B Under 9 Pool B SCC Gold Centaurs Grizzlies 10 - 25
U9 #15 02 Nov 10:30 Dempsey 1C Under 9 Pool D Singapore Irish TRC Pumas 20 - 20
U11 #16 02 Nov 10:30 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool A TRC Hawks SCC Leopards 15 - 10
U14 #16 02 Nov 10:30 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers Dragons Roar 17 - 21
U9 #16 02 Nov 10:30 Dempsey 1D Under 9 Pool D Dragons Roar Centaurs Crocodiles 0 - 25
U7 #39 02 Nov 10:30 Padang 3A Under 7 Cup
Semi Final
TRC Jaguars TRC Panthers 5 - 15
U7 #40 02 Nov 10:30 Padang 3B Under 7 Cup
Semi Final
SCC Tigers TRC Leopards 20 - 10
U7 #41 02 Nov 10:39 Padang 3A Under 7 Bowl
Final
SCC Lions Centaurs Cavaliers 20 - 5
U7 #42 02 Nov 10:39 Padang 3B Under 7 Shield
Final
S Irish Wolfhounds S Irish Falcons 5 - 5
U11 #17 02 Nov 10:42 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers Valkyries 20 - 0
U14 #17 02 Nov 10:42 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool A Centaurs Archers Dragons Fire 17 - 14
U10 #11 02 Nov 10:46 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool A Centaurs Archers Centaurs Buccaneers 10 - 5
U10 #12 02 Nov 10:46 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool B Dragons Roar Valkyries 0 - 25
U7 #43 02 Nov 10:48 Padang 3A Under 7 Plate
Final
Saints Leon Dragons Water 5 - 15
U9 #17 02 Nov 10:50 Dempsey 1A Under 9 Pool A Centaurs Wolverines Saints 35 - 5
U9 #18 02 Nov 10:50 Dempsey 1B Under 9 Pool A SCC Black TRC Tigers 20 - 15
U9 #19 02 Nov 10:50 Dempsey 1C Under 9 Pool C SCC White Centaurs Scorpions 20 - 25
U9 #20 02 Nov 10:50 Dempsey 1D Under 9 Pool C Valkyries TRC Leopards 10 - 20
U11 #18 02 Nov 10:54 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool C SCC Lions Dragons Roar 30 - 0
U14 #18 02 Nov 10:54 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool B Dragons Roar TRC Pumas 12 - 7
U10 #13 02 Nov 10:58 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool A TRC Fire Dragons Fire 5 - 5
U10 #14 02 Nov 10:58 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool C TRC Ice Titans 5 - 20
U6 #1 02 Nov 11:06 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool A Titans Dragons Fire 10 - 5
U6 #2 02 Nov 11:06 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool A SCC Lions Centaurs Wolverines 5 - 0
U11 #19 02 Nov 11:06 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool A SCC Leopards SCC Tigers 0 - 35
U14 #19 02 Nov 11:06 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool A TRC Sharks Titans 19 - 17
U10 #15 02 Nov 11:10 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool A Dragons Fire SCC Black 0 - 5
U10 #16 02 Nov 11:10 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool B Saints Centaurs Daredevils 10 - 10
U9 #21 02 Nov 11:10 Dempsey 1A Under 9 Pool B Centaurs Grizzlies Dragons Fire 10 - 5
U9 #22 02 Nov 11:10 Dempsey 1B Under 9 Pool B TRC Lions SCC Gold 5 - 10
U9 #23 02 Nov 11:10 Dempsey 1C Under 9 Pool D Centaurs Crocodiles TRC Pumas 35 - 20
U9 #24 02 Nov 11:10 Dempsey 1D Under 9 Pool D Singapore Irish Dragons Roar 35 - 5
U6 #3 02 Nov 11:15 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool B SCC Pumas TRC Ninjas 20 - 5
U6 #4 02 Nov 11:15 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool B Centaurs Bears Dragons Water 10 - 5
U11 #20 02 Nov 11:18 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool B Valkyries TRC Eagles 10 - 40
U14 #20 02 Nov 11:18 Padang 1 Under 14 Pool B SCC Centaurs Buccaneers 24 - 12
U6 #5 02 Nov 11:24 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool C Dragons Ice Saints 15 - 0
U6 #6 02 Nov 11:24 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool C Singapore Irish SCC Crocodiles 5 - 15
U10 #17 02 Nov 11:30 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool B Centaurs Daredevils SCC Gold 0 - 15
U10 #18 02 Nov 11:30 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool A Centaurs Buccaneers TRC Fire 5 - 15
U11 #21 02 Nov 11:30 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool C Dragons Roar Centaurs Archers 0 - 30
U6 #7 02 Nov 11:33 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool A TRC Warriors SCC Lions 10 - 10
U6 #8 02 Nov 11:33 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool A Centaurs Wolverines Titans 15 - 5
U14 #21 02 Nov 11:40 Padang 1 Under 14 Spoon
Final
Centaurs Cavaliers Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 29
U9 #25 02 Nov 11:40 Dempsey 1A Under 9 Plate
Semi Final
Centaurs Wolverines TRC Lions 10 - 25
U9 #26 02 Nov 11:40 Dempsey 1B Under 9 Plate
Semi Final
Saints SCC Gold 0 - 50
U9 #27 02 Nov 11:40 Dempsey 1C Under 9 Shield
Semi Final
SCC White Dragons Roar 25 - 10
U9 #28 02 Nov 11:40 Dempsey 1D Under 9 Shield
Semi Final
TRC Leopards TRC Pumas 15 - 15
U6 #9 02 Nov 11:42 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool B SCC Tigers Centaurs Bears 10 - 0
U6 #10 02 Nov 11:42 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool B Dragons Water SCC Pumas 5 - 10
U10 #19 02 Nov 11:42 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool B Valkyries Saints 15 - 10
U10 #20 02 Nov 11:42 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool C Titans Centaurs Cavaliers 25 - 5
U11 #22 02 Nov 11:42 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool A Saints TRC Hawks 5 - 10
U6 #11 02 Nov 11:51 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool C Centaurs Sharks Singapore Irish 15 - 5
U6 #12 02 Nov 11:51 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool C SCC Crocodiles Dragons Ice 0 - 10
U14 #22 02 Nov 11:52 Padang 1 Under 14 Shield
Final
Titans TRC Pumas 5 - 12
U10 #21 02 Nov 11:54 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool A TRC Fire Centaurs Archers 5 - 25
U10 #22 02 Nov 11:54 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool B Saints Dragons Roar 40 - 5
U11 #23 02 Nov 11:54 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool B Dragons Fire Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 15
U6 #13 02 Nov 12:00 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool A Centaurs Wolverines Dragons Fire 5 - 15
U6 #14 02 Nov 12:00 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool A TRC Warriors Titans 15 - 5
U9 #29 02 Nov 12:00 Dempsey 1A Under 9 Cup
Semi Final
SCC Black Dragons Fire 25 - 5
U9 #30 02 Nov 12:00 Dempsey 1B Under 9 Cup
Semi Final
TRC Tigers Centaurs Grizzlies 15 - 15
U9 #31 02 Nov 12:00 Dempsey 1C Under 9 Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Scorpions Centaurs Crocodiles 0 - 15
U9 #32 02 Nov 12:00 Dempsey 1D Under 9 Bowl
Semi Final
Valkyries Singapore Irish 0 - 20
U14 #23 02 Nov 12:04 Padang 1 Under 14 Bowl
Final
Dragons Fire Dragons Roar 21 - 17
U11 #24 02 Nov 12:06 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool C TItans SCC Lions 20 - 5
U6 #15 02 Nov 12:09 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool B SCC Tigers SCC Pumas 5 - 10
U6 #16 02 Nov 12:09 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool B Dragons Water TRC Ninjas 10 - 5
U10 #23 02 Nov 12:14 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool C Centaurs Cavaliers TRC Ice 0 - 15
U10 #24 02 Nov 12:14 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool A SCC Black Centaurs Buccaneers 25 - 5
U14 #24 02 Nov 12:16 Padang 1 Under 14 Plate
Final
TRC Sharks SCC 7 - 21
U6 #17 02 Nov 12:18 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool C SCC Crocodiles Saints 10 - 0
U6 #18 02 Nov 12:18 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool C Centaurs Sharks Dragons Ice 5 - 20
U11 #25 02 Nov 12:18 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool A TRC Hawks Centaurs Cavaliers 15 - 10
U10 #25 02 Nov 12:26 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Pool B SCC Gold Valkyries 15 - 0
U10 #26 02 Nov 12:26 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Pool C SCC Pride Titans 10 - 5
U6 #19 02 Nov 12:27 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool A Titans SCC Lions 0 - 5
U6 #20 02 Nov 12:27 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool A Dragons Fire TRC Warriors 5 - 15
U11 #26 02 Nov 12:30 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers SCC Pumas 40 - 0
U9 #33 02 Nov 12:30 Dempsey 1A Under 9 Plate
Final
TRC Lions SCC Gold 15 - 25
U9 #33 02 Nov 12:30 Dempsey 1B Under 9 7/8th Playoff
Final
Centaurs Wolverines Saints 25 - 5
U9 #35 02 Nov 12:30 Dempsey 1C Under 9 Shield
Final
SCC White TRC Leopards 10 - 15
U9 #36 02 Nov 12:30 Dempsey 1D Under 9 15/16th Playoff
Final
Dragons Roar Dragons Fire 0 - 0
U6 #21 02 Nov 12:36 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool B SCC Pumas Centaurs Bears 10 - 0
U6 #22 02 Nov 12:36 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool B TRC Ninjas SCC Tigers 5 - 15
U17 #1 02 Nov 12:38 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool A Dragons Fire Titans 19 - 17
U11 #27 02 Nov 12:42 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool C SCC Lions TRC Falcons 15 - 15
U6 #23 02 Nov 12:45 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool C Dragons Ice Singapore Irish 10 - 0
U6 #24 02 Nov 12:45 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool C Saints Centaurs Sharks 0 - 15
U17 #2 02 Nov 12:50 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool B Centaurs Archers Dragons Roar 26 - 5
U10 #27 02 Nov 12:50 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Bowl
Semi Final
SCC Gold Titans 10 - 5
U10 #28 02 Nov 12:50 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Daredevils SCC Pride 10 - 0
U9 #37 02 Nov 12:50 Dempsey 1A Under 9 3/4th Playoff
Final
Dragons Fire TRC Tigers 5 - 10
U9 #38 02 Nov 12:50 Dempsey 1C Under 9 Bowl
Final
Centaurs Crocodiles Singapore Irish 20 - 15
U9 #39 02 Nov 12:50 Dempsey 1D Under 9 11/12th Playoff
Final
Centaurs Scorpions Valkyries 30 - 10
U6 #25 02 Nov 12:54 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool A TRC Warriors Centaurs Wolverines 5 - 10
U6 #26 02 Nov 12:54 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool A SCC Lions Dragons Fire 10 - 0
U11 #28 02 Nov 12:54 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool A SCC Tigers Saints 35 - 0
U17 #3 02 Nov 13:02 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool A SCC Gold Centaurs Buccaneers 40 - 5
U10 #29 02 Nov 13:02 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Shield
Semi Final
Valkyries Centaurs Cavaliers 5 - 0
U10 #30 02 Nov 13:02 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Shield
Semi Final
Saints TRC Ice 20 - 0
U6 #27 02 Nov 13:03 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool B SCC Tigers Dragons Water 10 - 5
U6 #28 02 Nov 13:03 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool B Centaurs Bears TRC Ninjas 0 - 10
U11 #29 02 Nov 13:06 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool B TRC Eagles Dragons Fire 15 - 5
U6 #29 02 Nov 13:12 Padang 3A Under 6 Pool C Centaurs Sharks SCC Crocodiles 10 - 15
U6 #30 02 Nov 13:12 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool C Singapore Irish Saints 10 - 10
U17 #4 02 Nov 13:14 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool B TRC Islanders SCC Black 5 - 10
U10 #31 02 Nov 13:14 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Archers TRC Fire 30 - 5
U10 #32 02 Nov 13:14 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Cup
Semi Final
Dragons Fire SCC Black 0 - 30
U11 #30 02 Nov 13:18 Padang 2 Under 11 Pool C Centaurs Archers TItans 10 - 5
U17 #5 02 Nov 13:26 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool A SCC Gold Titans 27 - 0
U10 #33 02 Nov 13:26 Dempsey 2A Under 10 Bowl
Final
SCC Gold Centaurs Daredevils 5 - 0
U10 #34 02 Nov 13:26 Dempsey 2B Under 10 Shield
Final
Valkyries Saints 10 - 35
U6 #31 02 Nov 13:30 Padang 3A Under 6 Shield
Final
Dragons Water Dragons Fire 0 - 10
U6 #32 02 Nov 13:30 Padang 3B Under 6 Bowl
Final
Centaurs Sharks Centaurs Wolverines 10 - 10
U17 #6 02 Nov 13:38 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool B TRC Islanders Dragons Roar 31 - 0
U10 #35 02 Nov 13:38 Dempsey 2A Under 10 3rd/4th
Final
TRC Fire Dragons Fire 5 - 5
U6 #33 02 Nov 13:39 Padang 3A Under 6 Plate
Final
SCC Crocodiles TRC Warriors 10 - 0
U11 #31 02 Nov 13:42 Padang 2 Under 11 Shield
Final
SCC Lions TRC Falcons 25 - 0
U6 #34 02 Nov 13:48 Padang 3A Under 6 Cup
Semi Final
Dragons Ice SCC Tigers 15 - 5
U6 #35 02 Nov 13:48 Padang 3B Under 6 Cup
Semi Final
SCC Lions SCC Pumas 15 - 10
U17 #7 02 Nov 13:50 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool A Dragons Fire Centaurs Buccaneers 19 - 7
U11 #32 02 Nov 13:54 Padang 2 Under 11 Bowl
Final
Dragons Fire Saints 5 - 5
U17 #8 02 Nov 14:02 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool B Centaurs Archers SCC Black 5 - 12
U11 #33 02 Nov 14:06 Padang 2 Under 11 Plate
Final
TItans TRC Hawks 30 - 10
U17 #9 02 Nov 14:14 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool A Centaurs Buccaneers Titans 0 - 17
U11 #34 02 Nov 14:18 Padang 2 Under 11 Cup
Semi Final
SCC Tigers Centaurs Buccaneers 15 - 5
U17 #10 02 Nov 14:26 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool B SCC Black Dragons Roar 29 - 0
U11 #35 02 Nov 14:30 Padang 2 Under 11 Cup
Semi Final
TRC Eagles Centaurs Archers 5 - 5
U17 #11 02 Nov 14:38 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool A SCC Gold Dragons Fire 33 - 0
U17 #12 02 Nov 14:50 Padang 1 Under 17 Pool B TRC Islanders Centaurs Archers 14 - 7
U17 #13 02 Nov 15:12 Under 17 Shield
Final
Centaurs Buccaneers Dragons Roar 10 - 7
U17 #14 02 Nov 15:24 Under 17 Bowl
Final
Titans Centaurs Archers 20 - 0
U17 #15 02 Nov 15:36 Under 17 Plate
Final
Dragons Fire TRC Islanders 17 - 7
Sunday, 3rd November 2019
U12 #1 03 Nov 07:30 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool A TRC Black SCC Tigers 25 - 0
U13 #1 03 Nov 07:30 Padang 1A Under 13 Pool A TRC Crusaders Dragons Roar 15 - 20
U5 #1 03 Nov 07:30 Padang 3A Under 5 Pool A Dragons Fire Centaurs 10 - 15
U13 #2 03 Nov 07:30 Padang 1B Under 13 Pool C TRC Sharks Saints 0 - 20
U5 #2 03 Nov 07:30 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B SCC Pumas TRC Lightning 10 - 5
U5 #3 03 Nov 07:39 Padang 3A Under 5 Pool A SCC Tigers SCC Lions 0 - 15
U5 #4 03 Nov 07:39 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B Dragons Roar Singapore Irish 5 - 10
U12 #2 03 Nov 07:42 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B SCC Lions Centaurs Buccaneers 15 - 0
U13 #3 03 Nov 07:42 Padang 1A Under 13 Pool B SCC Gold Dragons Fire 5 - 10
U13 #4 03 Nov 07:42 Padang 1B Under 13 Pool A SCC Black Centaurs Cavaliers 20 - 10
U5 #5 03 Nov 07:48 Padang 3A Under 5 Pool A TRC Thunder Dragons Fire 15 - 10
U5 #6 03 Nov 07:48 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B SCC Leopards SCC Pumas 10 - 10
U12 #3 03 Nov 07:54 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool A Titans Dragons Fire 0 - 20
U13 #5 03 Nov 07:54 Padang 1A Under 13 Pool B TRC Chiefs Centaurs Buccaneers 35 - 0
U13 #6 03 Nov 07:54 Padang 1B Under 13 Pool C Centaurs Archers SCC White 25 - 0
U5 #7 03 Nov 07:57 Padang 3A Under 5 Pool A SCC Tigers Centaurs 10 - 10
U5 #8 03 Nov 07:57 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B Dragons Roar TRC Lightning 5 - 15
U12 #4 03 Nov 08:06 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B Dragons Roar Saints 5 - 15
U13 #7 03 Nov 08:06 Padang 1A Under 13 Pool A SCC Black Dragons Roar 35 - 5
U13 #8 03 Nov 08:06 Padang 1B Under 13 Pool A TRC Crusaders Centaurs Cavaliers 10 - 20
U5 #9 03 Nov 08:06 Padang 3A Under 5 Pool A TRC Thunder SCC Lions 5 - 15
U5 #10 03 Nov 08:06 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B SCC Leopards Singapore Irish 0 - 0
U5 #11 03 Nov 08:15 Padang 3A Under 5 Pool A Dragons Fire SCC Tigers 15 - 5
U5 #12 03 Nov 08:15 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B SCC Pumas Dragons Roar 10 - 10
U12 #5 03 Nov 08:18 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool A Centaurs Archers TRC Black 20 - 5
U13 #9 03 Nov 08:18 Padang 1A Under 13 Pool B TRC Chiefs Dragons Fire 35 - 5
U13 #10 03 Nov 08:18 Padang 1B Under 13 Pool C Centaurs Archers Saints 10 - 10
U5 #13 03 Nov 08:24 Padang 3A Under 5 Pool A Centaurs TRC Thunder 0 - 5
U5 #14 03 Nov 08:24 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B TRC Lightning SCC Leopards 10 - 15
U12 #6 03 Nov 08:30 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B TRC Reds SCC Lions 0 - 15
U13 #11 03 Nov 08:30 Padang 1A Under 13 Pool B SCC Gold Centaurs Buccaneers 15 - 0
U13 #12 03 Nov 08:30 Padang 1B Under 13 Pool C TRC Sharks SCC White 15 - 15
U5 #15 03 Nov 08:33 Padang 3A Under 5 Pool A SCC Lions Dragons Fire 10 - 5
U5 #16 03 Nov 08:33 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B Singapore Irish SCC Pumas 0 - 10
U12 #7 03 Nov 08:42 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Centaurs Buccaneers 5 - 10
U13 #13 03 Nov 08:42 Padang 1A Under 13 Pool A Centaurs Cavaliers Dragons Roar 10 - 20
U13 #14 03 Nov 08:42 Padang 1B Under 13 Pool A SCC Black TRC Crusaders 30 - 5
U5 #17 03 Nov 08:42 Padang 3A Under 5 Pool A TRC Thunder SCC Tigers 15 - 10
U5 #18 03 Nov 08:42 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B SCC Leopards Dragons Roar 15 - 5
U5 #19 03 Nov 08:51 Padang 3A Under 5 Pool A SCC Lions Centaurs 10 - 5
U5 #20 03 Nov 08:51 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B Singapore Irish TRC Lightning 5 - 15
U12 #8 03 Nov 08:54 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool A Centaurs Archers Dragons Fire 0 - 5
U13 #15 03 Nov 08:54 Padang 1A Under 13 Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers Dragons Fire 0 - 30
U13 #16 03 Nov 08:54 Padang 1B Under 13 Pool B TRC Chiefs SCC Gold 25 - 5
U12 #9 03 Nov 09:06 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B TRC Reds Saints 5 - 0
U13 #17 03 Nov 09:06 Padang 1A Under 13 Pool C SCC White Saints 5 - 20
U13 #18 03 Nov 09:06 Padang 1B Under 13 Pool C Centaurs Archers TRC Sharks 20 - 0
U5 #21 03 Nov 09:09 Padang 3A Under 5 Spoon
Final
SCC Tigers Dragons Roar 10 - 5
U5 #22 03 Nov 09:09 Padang 3B Under 5 Shield
Final
Dragons Fire Singapore Irish 0 - 20
U12 #10 03 Nov 09:18 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers SCC Lions 0 - 25
U5 #23 03 Nov 09:18 Padang 3A Under 5 Bowl
Final
Centaurs TRC Lightning 10 - 5
U5 #24 03 Nov 09:18 Padang 3B Under 5 Plate
Final
TRC Thunder SCC Pumas 5 - 5
U13 #19 03 Nov 09:28 Padang 1A Under 13 Bowl
Semi Final
SCC White Centaurs Buccaneers 5 - 15
U13 #20 03 Nov 09:28 Padang 1B Under 13 Bowl
Semi Final
TRC Crusaders TRC Sharks 10 - 15
U12 #11 03 Nov 09:30 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool A SCC Tigers Titans 5 - 0
U8 #1 03 Nov 09:36 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool A Saints Dragons Fire 5 - 30
U8 #2 03 Nov 09:36 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool A SCC Lions Centaurs Braves 5 - 20
U13 #21 03 Nov 09:40 Padang 1A Under 13 Plate
Semi Final
Dragons Fire SCC Gold 25 - 0
U13 #22 03 Nov 09:40 Padang 1B Under 13 Plate
Semi Final
Centaurs Cavaliers Dragons Roar 20 - 20
U12 #12 03 Nov 09:42 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers Dragons Roar 10 - 5
U8 #3 03 Nov 09:48 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool B Dragons Roar SCC Tigers 10 - 20
U8 #4 03 Nov 09:48 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C Titans SCC Cheetahs 20 - 25
U13 #23 03 Nov 09:52 Padang 1A Under 13 Cup
Semi Final
TRC Chiefs Saints 25 - 0
U13 #24 03 Nov 09:52 Padang 1B Under 13 Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Archers SCC Black 10 - 15
U12 #13 03 Nov 09:54 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B Saints Centaurs Cavaliers 10 - 15
U8 #5 03 Nov 10:00 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool A TRC Cyclones SCC Lions 20 - 5
U8 #6 03 Nov 10:00 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C Singapore Irish Centaurs Minecrafters 20 - 10
U13 #25 03 Nov 10:04 Padang 1A Under 13 Bowl
Final
Centaurs Buccaneers TRC Sharks 15 - 5
U13 #26 03 Nov 10:04 Padang 1B Under 13 Plate
Final
Dragons Fire Dragons Roar 20 - 20
U12 #14 03 Nov 10:06 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool A TRC Black Titans 20 - 5
U8 #7 03 Nov 10:12 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool B TRC Tornadoes Dragons Roar 25 - 10
U8 #8 03 Nov 10:12 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool A Centaurs Braves Saints 15 - 15
U12 #15 03 Nov 10:18 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B SCC Lions Dragons Roar 40 - 0
U8 #9 03 Nov 10:24 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool A Dragons Fire TRC Cyclones 10 - 15
U8 #10 03 Nov 10:24 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C SCC Cheetahs Singapore Irish 20 - 0
U15 #1 03 Nov 10:26 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool A TRC Saints 19 - 5
U12 #16 03 Nov 10:30 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers TRC Reds 5 - 5
U8 #11 03 Nov 10:36 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool B SCC Tigers Centaurs Pokemon 20 - 10
U8 #12 03 Nov 10:36 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C Centaurs Minecrafters Titans 25 - 15
U15 #2 03 Nov 10:38 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool B SCC Black Vikings 36 - 0
U12 #17 03 Nov 10:42 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool A Dragons Fire SCC Tigers 20 - 0
U8 #13 03 Nov 10:48 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool A Centaurs Braves Dragons Fire 5 - 25
U8 #14 03 Nov 10:48 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool A TRC Cyclones Saints 20 - 0
U15 #3 03 Nov 10:50 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool A SCC Gold Centaurs Archers 0 - 17
U12 #18 03 Nov 10:54 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B Saints Centaurs Buccaneers 25 - 5
U8 #15 03 Nov 11:00 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C Centaurs Minecrafters SCC Cheetahs 10 - 35
U8 #16 03 Nov 11:00 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool B Centaurs Pokemon TRC Tornadoes 10 - 20
U15 #4 03 Nov 11:02 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool B Dragons Fire Titans 12 - 10
U12 #19 03 Nov 11:06 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool A Centaurs Archers Titans 35 - 0
U8 #17 03 Nov 11:12 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool A TRC Cyclones Centaurs Braves 15 - 5
U8 #18 03 Nov 11:12 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool A Saints SCC Lions 5 - 25
U15 #5 03 Nov 11:14 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool A SCC Gold Saints 0 - 31
U12 #20 03 Nov 11:18 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B TRC Reds Dragons Roar 30 - 0
U8 #19 03 Nov 11:24 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool B TRC Tornadoes SCC Tigers 0 - 20
U8 #20 03 Nov 11:24 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C Titans Singapore Irish 15 - 15
U15 #6 03 Nov 11:26 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool B Dragons Fire Vikings 14 - 0
U12 #21 03 Nov 11:30 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool A Dragons Fire TRC Black 30 - 0
U8 #21 03 Nov 11:36 Padang 3A Under 8 Pool A SCC Lions Dragons Fire 5 - 25
U8 #22 03 Nov 11:36 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool B Dragons Roar Centaurs Pokemon 10 - 25
U15 #7 03 Nov 11:38 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool A TRC Centaurs Archers 7 - 5
U12 #22 03 Nov 11:42 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B Saints SCC Lions 0 - 20
U15 #8 03 Nov 11:50 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool B SCC Black Titans 29 - 0
U12 #23 03 Nov 11:54 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Dragons Roar 45 - 0
U8 #23 03 Nov 11:58 Padang 3A Under 8 Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Minecrafters Dragons Roar 5 - 30
U8 #24 03 Nov 11:58 Padang 3B Under 8 Bowl
Semi Final
Titans SCC Lions 10 - 40
U15 #9 03 Nov 12:02 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool A Centaurs Archers Saints 10 - 14
U12 #24 03 Nov 12:06 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool A SCC Tigers Centaurs Archers 5 - 20
U8 #25 03 Nov 12:10 Padang 3A Under 8 Plate
Semi Final
TRC Tornadoes Centaurs Pokemon 10 - 5
U8 #26 03 Nov 12:10 Padang 3B Under 8 Plate
Semi Final
Centaurs Braves Singapore Irish 25 - 10
U15 #10 03 Nov 12:14 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool B Titans Vikings 17 - 5
U12 #25 03 Nov 12:18 Padang 2 Under 12 Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers TRC Reds 0 - 25
U8 #27 03 Nov 12:22 Padang 3A Under 8 Cup
Semi Final
TRC Cyclones Dragons Fire 15 - 15
U8 #28 03 Nov 12:22 Padang 3B Under 8 Cup
Semi Final
SCC Tigers SCC Cheetahs 20 - 5
U15 #11 03 Nov 12:26 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool A SCC Gold TRC 0 - 19
U8 #29 03 Nov 12:34 Padang 3A Under 8 Bowl
Final
Dragons Roar SCC Lions 10 - 20
U8 #30 03 Nov 12:34 Padang 3B Under 8 Plate
Final
TRC Tornadoes Centaurs Braves 5 - 10
U15 #12 03 Nov 12:38 Padang 1 Under 15 Pool B Dragons Fire SCC Black 0 - 25
U12 #26 03 Nov 12:40 Padang 2 Under 12 Shield
Final
SCC Tigers Saints 15 - 15
U12 #27 03 Nov 12:52 Padang 2 Under 12 Bowl
Final
TRC Black Centaurs Cavaliers 15 - 5
U15 #13 03 Nov 13:00 Padang 1 Under 15 Shield
Final
SCC Gold Vikings 7 - 10
U12 #28 03 Nov 13:04 Padang 2 Under 12 Plate
Final
Centaurs Archers TRC Reds 25 - 0
U15 #14 03 Nov 13:12 Padang 1 Under 15 Bowl
Final
Centaurs Archers Titans 12 - 7
U15 #15 03 Nov 13:24 Padang 1 Under 15 Plate
Final
Saints Dragons Fire 12 - 14
GTU10 #1 03 Nov 13:26 Padang 2 Girls Touch U10 Pool A TRC Tornadoes Singapore Irish 6 - 1
GTU10 #2 03 Nov 13:26 Padang 3 Girls Touch U10 Pool B SCC Cubs SCC Lions 1 - 3
GTU10 #3 03 Nov 13:43 Padang 2 Girls Touch U10 Pool A SCC Tigers Dragons Fire 4 - 3
GTU10 #4 03 Nov 13:43 Padang 3 Girls Touch U10 Pool B TRC Cyclones TRC Hurricanes 0 - 5
GTU12 #1 03 Nov 13:46 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Pool SCC TRC Lions 0 - 1
GTU12 #2 03 Nov 13:46 Padang 1B Girls Touch U12 Pool TRC Tigers TRC Leopards 4 - 0
GTU12 #3 03 Nov 14:03 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Pool Tin Hill Royals Dragons Fire 1 - 0
GTU10 #5 03 Nov 14:10 Padang 2 Girls Touch U10 Pool A SCC Tigers Singapore Irish 6 - 0
GTU10 #6 03 Nov 14:10 Padang 3 Girls Touch U10 Pool B TRC Cyclones SCC Lions 6 - 1
GTU12 #4 03 Nov 14:20 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Pool TRC Leopards TRC Lions 0 - 6
GTU10 #7 03 Nov 14:27 Padang 2 Girls Touch U10 Pool A TRC Tornadoes Dragons Fire 4 - 0
GTU10 #8 03 Nov 14:27 Padang 3 Girls Touch U10 Pool B SCC Cubs TRC Hurricanes 0 - 11
GCU18 #1 03 Nov 14:30 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Pool Valkyries Titans 20 - 5
GTU12 #5 03 Nov 14:37 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Pool Dragons Fire TRC Tigers 3 - 0
GTU12 #6 03 Nov 14:37 Padang 1B Girls Touch U12 Pool Tin Hill Royals SCC 0 - 1
GCU18 #2 03 Nov 14:42 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Pool TRC / Centaurs SCC 15 - 10
GCU18 #3 03 Nov 14:54 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Pool Blacks Aonyxs Valkyries 0 - 30
GTU10 #9 03 Nov 14:54 Padang 2 Girls Touch U10 Pool A Dragons Fire Singapore Irish 6 - 1
GTU10 #10 03 Nov 14:54 Padang 3 Girls Touch U10 Pool B TRC Hurricanes SCC Lions 10 - 0
GTU12 #7 03 Nov 15:04 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Pool TRC Lions Dragons Fire 5 - 0
GTU12 #8 03 Nov 15:04 Padang 1B Girls Touch U12 Pool Tin Hill Royals TRC Tigers 0 - 2
GCU18 #4 03 Nov 15:06 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Pool SCC Titans 12 - 5
GTU10 #11 03 Nov 15:11 Padang 2 Girls Touch U10 Pool A SCC Tigers TRC Tornadoes 3 - 1
GTU10 #12 03 Nov 15:11 Padang 3 Girls Touch U10 Pool B TRC Cyclones SCC Cubs 3 - 0
GCU18 #5 03 Nov 15:18 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Pool Blacks Aonyxs TRC / Centaurs 0 - 38
GTU12 #9 03 Nov 15:21 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Pool TRC Leopards SCC 0 - 4
GCU18 #6 03 Nov 15:30 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Pool SCC Valkyries 17 - 12
GTU12 #10 03 Nov 15:38 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Pool Tin Hill Royals TRC Lions 0 - 5
GTU10 #13 03 Nov 15:38 Padang 2 Girls Touch U10 Shield
Final
Singapore Irish SCC Cubs 3 - 4
GCU18 #7 03 Nov 15:42 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Pool Titans Blacks Aonyxs 15 - 7
GCU18 #8 03 Nov 15:54 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Pool Valkyries TRC / Centaurs 10 - 10
GTU12 #11 03 Nov 15:55 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Pool Dragons Fire TRC Leopards 2 - 0
GTU12 #12 03 Nov 15:55 Padang 1B Girls Touch U12 Pool SCC TRC Tigers 2 - 2
GTU10 #14 03 Nov 15:55 Padang 2 Girls Touch U10 Bowl
Final
Dragons Fire SCC Lions 3 - 0
GCU18 #9 03 Nov 16:06 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Pool Blacks Aonyxs SCC 0 - 30
GTU10 #15 03 Nov 16:12 Padang 2 Girls Touch U10 Plate
Final
TRC Tornadoes TRC Cyclones 1 - 1
GCU18 #10 03 Nov 16:18 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Pool TRC / Centaurs Titans 20 - 5
GTU12 #13 03 Nov 16:22 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Pool Dragons Fire SCC 0 - 5
GTU12 #14 03 Nov 16:22 Padang 1B Girls Touch U12 Pool TRC Lions TRC Tigers 4 - 0
GTU12 #15 03 Nov 16:39 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Pool TRC Leopards Tin Hill Royals 0 - 3
GCU18 #11 03 Nov 16:42 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Cup
Semi Final
TRC / Centaurs Titans 12 - 7
GCU18 #12 03 Nov 16:54 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 Cup
Semi Final
Valkyries SCC 12 - 15
GCU18 #13 03 Nov 17:06 Dempsey 1 Girls Contact U18 3rd/4th
Final
Titans Valkyries 0 - 20
GTU12 #16 03 Nov 17:06 Padang 1A Girls Touch U12 Bowl
Final
Dragons Fire TRC Leopards 1 - 1
GTU12 #17 03 Nov 17:06 Padang 1B Girls Touch U12 Plate
Final
TRC Tigers Tin Hill Royals 1 - 0
Saturday, 9th November 2019
U5 #25 09 Nov 11:00 Padang 1C Under 5 Cup
Final
SCC Lions SCC Leopards 5 - 15
U6 #36 09 Nov 11:00 Padang 1D Under 6 Cup
Final
Dragons Ice SCC Lions 15 - 10
U7 #44 09 Nov 11:00 Padang 1E Under 7 Cup
Final
TRC Panthers SCC Tigers 10 - 10
U8 #31 09 Nov 11:14 Padang 1A Under 8 Cup
Final
TRC Cyclones SCC Tigers 5 - 0
U9 #40 09 Nov 11:14 Padang 1B Under 9 Cup
Final
SCC Black Centaurs Grizzlies 5 - 15
U10 #36 09 Nov 11:28 Padang 1B Under 10 Cup
Final
Centaurs Archers SCC Black 15 - 5
U11 #36 09 Nov 11:28 Padang 1A Under 11 Cup
Final
SCC Tigers Centaurs Archers 10 - 10
U13 #27 09 Nov 14:14 Padang 1B Under 13 Cup
Final
TRC Chiefs SCC Black 10 - 5
U12 #29 09 Nov 14:14 Padang 1A Under 12 Cup
Final
SCC Lions Dragons Fire 20 - 15
U14 #25 09 Nov 14:34 Padang 1 Under 14 Cup
Final
Centaurs Archers Saints 24 - 0
U17 #16 09 Nov 14:54 Padang 1 Under 17 Cup
Final
SCC Gold SCC Black 33 - 5
GCU18 #14 09 Nov 15:14 Padang 1 Girls Contact U18 Cup
Final
TRC / Centaurs SCC 24 - 5
Sunday, 10th November 2019
U15 #16 10 Nov 10:20 Padang 1 Under 15 Cup
Final
SCC Black TRC 15 - 10
GTU16 #12 10 Nov 10:38 Padang 1B Girls Touch U16 Cup
Final
TRC Amazons Tin Hill Royals 1 - 0
GTU14 #18 10 Nov 10:38 Padang 1A Girls Touch U14 Cup
Final
TRC Eagles SCC 2 - 0
GTU10 #16 10 Nov 15:00 Padang 1A Girls Touch U10 Cup
Final
SCC Tigers TRC Hurricanes 0 - 5
GTU12 #18 10 Nov 15:00 Padang 1B Girls Touch U12 Cup
Final
SCC TRC Lions 0 - 5