Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
#1 02 Nov 07:30 Padang 3A Pool A Saints Leon TRC Jaguars 5 - 5
#2 02 Nov 07:30 Padang 3B Pool B SCC Tigers S Irish Falcons 25 - 5
#3 02 Nov 07:39 Padang 3A Pool A SCC Lions Dragons Fire 10 - 5
#4 02 Nov 07:39 Padang 3B Pool B Dragons Water Saints El Primo 15 - 5
#5 02 Nov 07:48 Padang 3A Pool C S Irish Foxes Centaurs Wolverines 15 - 10
#6 02 Nov 07:48 Padang 3B Pool D TRC Leopards Titans 10 - 10
#7 02 Nov 07:57 Padang 3A Pool A S Irish Wolfhounds SCC Lions 10 - 10
#8 02 Nov 07:57 Padang 3B Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Dragons Water 5 - 15
#9 02 Nov 08:06 Padang 3A Pool A Dragons Fire Saints Leon 0 - 15
#10 02 Nov 08:06 Padang 3B Pool B Saints El Primo SCC Tigers 0 - 20
#11 02 Nov 08:15 Padang 3A Pool C TRC Panthers S Irish Foxes 25 - 10
#12 02 Nov 08:15 Padang 3B Pool D SCC Cheetahs TRC Leopards 5 - 25
#13 02 Nov 08:24 Padang 3A Pool A Dragons Fire TRC Jaguars 0 - 15
#14 02 Nov 08:24 Padang 3B Pool B Saints El Primo S Irish Falcons 5 - 10
#15 02 Nov 08:33 Padang 3A Pool A S Irish Wolfhounds Saints Leon 5 - 10
#16 02 Nov 08:33 Padang 3B Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers SCC Tigers 5 - 20
#17 02 Nov 08:42 Padang 3A Pool C Centaurs Wolverines SCC Pumas 15 - 10
#18 02 Nov 08:42 Padang 3B Pool D Titans Centaurs Bears 0 - 15
#19 02 Nov 08:51 Padang 3A Pool A Saints Leon SCC Lions 0 - 0
#20 02 Nov 08:51 Padang 3B Pool B SCC Tigers Dragons Water 15 - 5
#21 02 Nov 09:00 Padang 3A Pool C SCC Pumas TRC Panthers 10 - 20
#22 02 Nov 09:00 Padang 3B Pool D Centaurs Bears SCC Cheetahs 15 - 0
#23 02 Nov 09:09 Padang 3A Pool A TRC Jaguars S Irish Wolfhounds 10 - 0
#24 02 Nov 09:09 Padang 3B Pool B S Irish Falcons Centaurs Cavaliers 10 - 15
#25 02 Nov 09:18 Padang 3A Pool C TRC Panthers Centaurs Wolverines 20 - 10
#26 02 Nov 09:18 Padang 3B Pool D SCC Cheetahs Titans 5 - 10
#27 02 Nov 09:27 Padang 3A Pool A S Irish Wolfhounds Dragons Fire 5 - 5
#28 02 Nov 09:27 Padang 3B Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Saints El Primo 10 - 0
#29 02 Nov 09:36 Padang 3A Pool C S Irish Foxes SCC Pumas 15 - 20
#30 02 Nov 09:36 Padang 3B Pool D TRC Leopards Centaurs Bears 15 - 10
#31 02 Nov 09:45 Padang 3A Pool A SCC Lions TRC Jaguars 10 - 15
#32 02 Nov 09:45 Padang 3B Pool B Dragons Water S Irish Falcons 15 - 0
#33 02 Nov 10:03 Padang 3A Shield
Semi Final
S Irish Wolfhounds S Irish Foxes 20 - 10
#34 02 Nov 10:03 Padang 3B Shield
Semi Final
S Irish Falcons SCC Cheetahs 10 - 10
#35 02 Nov 10:12 Padang 3A Bowl
Semi Final
SCC Lions Centaurs Wolverines 10 - 10
#36 02 Nov 10:12 Padang 3B Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Cavaliers Titans 10 - 0
#37 02 Nov 10:21 Padang 3A Plate
Semi Final
Saints Leon SCC Pumas 15 - 5
#38 02 Nov 10:21 Padang 3B Plate
Semi Final
Dragons Water Centaurs Bears 20 - 10
#39 02 Nov 10:30 Padang 3A Cup
Semi Final
TRC Jaguars TRC Panthers 5 - 15
#40 02 Nov 10:30 Padang 3B Cup
Semi Final
SCC Tigers TRC Leopards 20 - 10
#41 02 Nov 10:39 Padang 3A Bowl
Final
SCC Lions Centaurs Cavaliers 20 - 5
#42 02 Nov 10:39 Padang 3B Shield
Final
S Irish Wolfhounds S Irish Falcons 5 - 5
#43 02 Nov 10:48 Padang 3A Plate
Final
Saints Leon Dragons Water 5 - 15
Saturday, 9th November 2019
#44 09 Nov 11:00 Padang 1E Cup
Final
TRC Panthers SCC Tigers 10 - 10