Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Thursday, 5th December 2019
#1 05 Dec 12:20 Court 1 Pool A Hurricanes Blue Sapphire 14 - 4
#2 05 Dec 12:20 Court 2 Pool A JICN Bucks 5 - 4
#3 05 Dec 12:20 Court 3 Pool A Roundels SA Rebels 6 - 19
#4 05 Dec 12:20 Court 4 Pool B London Calling Interact 18 - 1
#5 05 Dec 12:40 Court 1 Pool B SA AVS BOKKIES Desert Roses 9 - 8
#6 05 Dec 12:40 Court 2 Pool B Mangere Hawks Netball Club UCLeeds 18 - 8
#7 05 Dec 12:40 Court 3 Pool B Evolution Netball Ilma OGA 17 - 2
#8 05 Dec 13:40 Court 4 Pool A Hurricanes JICN 13 - 7
#9 05 Dec 14:00 Court 1 Pool A Roundels Blue Sapphire 4 - 5
#10 05 Dec 14:00 Court 2 Pool A The Pentagons Bucks 9 - 7
#11 05 Dec 14:00 Court 3 Pool B London Calling SA AVS BOKKIES 9 - 9
#12 05 Dec 14:00 Court 4 Pool B Mangere Hawks Netball Club Interact 20 - 4
#13 05 Dec 14:20 Court 1 Pool B Evolution Netball Desert Roses 12 - 5
#14 05 Dec 14:20 Court 2 Pool B UCLeeds Ilma OGA 19 - 3
#15 05 Dec 15:20 Court 3 Pool A Hurricanes Roundels 25 - 1
#16 05 Dec 15:20 Court 4 Pool A JICN The Pentagons 9 - 6
#17 05 Dec 15:40 Court 1 Pool A Bucks SA Rebels 9 - 12
#18 05 Dec 15:40 Court 2 Pool B London Calling Mangere Hawks Netball Club 8 - 6
#19 05 Dec 15:40 Court 3 Pool B SA AVS BOKKIES Evolution Netball 10 - 4
#20 05 Dec 15:40 Court 4 Pool B Interact Ilma OGA 5 - 3
#21 05 Dec 16:00 Court 1 Pool B Desert Roses UCLeeds 11 - 8
#22 05 Dec 17:20 Court 1 Pool A Hurricanes The Pentagons 12 - 7
#23 05 Dec 17:20 Court 2 Pool A JICN SA Rebels 7 - 14
#24 05 Dec 17:20 Court 3 Pool A Blue Sapphire Bucks 5 - 9
#25 05 Dec 17:40 Court 1 Pool B London Calling Evolution Netball 6 - 7
#26 05 Dec 17:40 Court 2 Pool B SA AVS BOKKIES UCLeeds 12 - 6
#27 05 Dec 17:40 Court 3 Pool B Mangere Hawks Netball Club Ilma OGA 24 - 1
#28 05 Dec 18:00 Court 1 Pool B Interact Desert Roses 3 - 12
Friday, 6th December 2019
#29 06 Dec 16:20 Court 2 Pool A JICN Blue Sapphire 14 - 4
#30 06 Dec 16:20 Court 3 Pool A Roundels Bucks 5 - 11
#31 06 Dec 16:20 Court 4 Pool A The Pentagons SA Rebels 8 - 10
#32 06 Dec 16:40 Court 1 Pool B London Calling Ilma OGA 20 - 1
#33 06 Dec 16:40 Court 2 Pool B SA AVS BOKKIES Interact 15 - 2
#34 06 Dec 16:40 Court 3 Pool B Mangere Hawks Netball Club Desert Roses 13 - 7
#35 06 Dec 16:40 Court 4 Pool B Evolution Netball UCLeeds 9 - 9
#36 06 Dec 17:40 Court 4 Pool A Hurricanes SA Rebels 14 - 7
#37 06 Dec 18:00 Court 1 Pool A JICN Roundels 17 - 1
#38 06 Dec 18:00 Court 2 Pool A The Pentagons Blue Sapphire 11 - 6
#39 06 Dec 18:00 Court 3 Pool B London Calling UCLeeds 13 - 4
#40 06 Dec 18:00 Court 4 Pool B SA AVS BOKKIES Mangere Hawks Netball Club 7 - 7
#41 06 Dec 18:20 Court 1 Pool B Evolution Netball Interact 12 - 2
#42 06 Dec 18:20 Court 2 Pool B Desert Roses Ilma OGA 19 - 1
#43 06 Dec 19:20 Court 2 Pool A Hurricanes Bucks 14 - 7
#44 06 Dec 19:20 Court 3 Pool A Roundels The Pentagons 2 - 17
#45 06 Dec 19:20 Court 4 Pool A Blue Sapphire SA Rebels 6 - 11
#46 06 Dec 19:40 Court 1 Pool B London Calling Desert Roses 8 - 6
#47 06 Dec 19:40 Court 2 Pool B SA AVS BOKKIES Ilma OGA 22 - 0
#48 06 Dec 19:40 Court 3 Pool B Mangere Hawks Netball Club Evolution Netball 12 - 8
#49 06 Dec 19:40 Court 4 Pool B Interact UCLeeds 7 - 12
Saturday, 7th December 2019
#50 07 Dec 09:00 Court 1 Plate
Quarter Final
Bucks Ilma OGA 20 - 4
#51 07 Dec 09:00 Court 2 Plate
Quarter Final
Roundels UCLeeds 2 - 19
#52 07 Dec 09:00 Court 3 Plate
Quarter Final
Blue Sapphire Interact 20 - 0
#53 07 Dec 11:00 Court 1 Trophy
Quarter Final
Hurricanes Evolution Netball 9 - 7
#54 07 Dec 11:00 Court 2 Trophy
Quarter Final
JICN London Calling 5 - 13
#55 07 Dec 11:00 Court 3 Trophy
Quarter Final
SA Rebels Mangere Hawks Netball Club 7 - 11
#56 07 Dec 11:00 Court 4 Trophy
Quarter Final
The Pentagons SA AVS BOKKIES 4 - 14
#57 07 Dec 12:00 Court 1 Plate
Semi Final
Bucks UCLeeds 10 - 11
#58 07 Dec 12:00 Court 2 Plate
Semi Final
Blue Sapphire Desert Roses 2 - 12
#59 07 Dec 12:40 Court 1 Trophy
Semi Final
Hurricanes London Calling 11 - 9
#60 07 Dec 12:40 Court 2 Trophy
Semi Final
Mangere Hawks Netball Club SA AVS BOKKIES 10 - 9
#61 07 Dec 13:20 Court 3 Plate
Final
UCLeeds Desert Roses 9 - 14
#62 07 Dec 14:00 Court 1 Trophy
Final
Hurricanes Mangere Hawks Netball Club 6 - 20