Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 7th December 2019
MNL #18 07 Dec 13:00 Turf B Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC 1st XV Gaulois Roosters XV 41 - 15
DEV #7 07 Dec 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bucks 3 34 - 10
DEV #8 07 Dec 17:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Blacks 17 - 45
Saturday, 11th January 2020
WNL #1 11 Jan 13:00 Turf B Womens National League Womens Round 1 Blacks Bedok 0 - 12
DEV #13 11 Jan 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Bucks 3 19 - 14
MNL #20 11 Jan 17:00 Turf B Mens National League National League Round 1 Gaulois Roosters XV Wanderers Gents 22 - 7
Saturday, 18th January 2020
DEV #17 18 Jan 13:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bucks 3 Blacks 10 - 45
DEV #16 18 Jan 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Oldham Gold 20 - 0
MNL #25 18 Jan 17:00 Turf B Mens National League National League Round 1 Oldham Blue Bucks 2nd XV 0 - 20
Saturday, 1st February 2020
DEV #20 01 Feb 13:15 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Oldham Gold Bucks 3 0 - 20
DEV #19 01 Feb 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Blacks 0 - 24
MNL #30 01 Feb 17:00 Turf B Mens National League National League Round 1 Wanderers Gents Bucks 2nd XV 29 - 19
Saturday, 8th February 2020
DEV #22 08 Feb 13:15 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bedok 3 -
DEV #23 08 Feb 17:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Oldham Gold Blacks -
Saturday, 15th February 2020
DEV #25 15 Feb 13:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bucks 3 -
DEV #26 15 Feb 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Blacks -
WNL #5 15 Feb 17:00 Turf B Womens National League Womens Round 2 Bedok Wolves -
Saturday, 22nd February 2020
DEV #28 22 Feb 13:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Bucks 3 -
DEV #30 22 Feb 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Blacks 50 - 24
WNL #6 22 Feb 17:00 Turf B Womens National League Womens Round 2 Wolves Blacks 0 - 62
Saturday, 29th February 2020
MGF #1 29 Feb 15:00 Turf B Mens Grand Finals Shield
Semi Final
Bedok 2nd XV Bedok 3 48 - 22
WNL #4 29 Feb 17:00 Turf B Womens National League Womens Round 2 Blacks Bedok 27 - 7