Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 23rd November 2019
#1 23 Nov 13:00 Queenstown Development League Round 1 Oldham Gold Blacks 0 - 20
#3 23 Nov 13:00 Padang Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Bucks 3 33 - 27
#2 23 Nov 15:00 YCK Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bedok 3 19 - 50
Saturday, 30th November 2019
#5 30 Nov 13:00 Turf A Development League Round 1 Bucks 3 Blacks 0 - 62
#6 30 Nov 13:00 Dempsey Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Wanderers Rovers 29 - 26
Saturday, 7th December 2019
#7 07 Dec 15:00 Turf B Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bucks 3 34 - 10
#9 07 Dec 15:00 Dempsey Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Oldham Gold 17 - 24
#8 07 Dec 17:00 Turf B Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Blacks 17 - 45
Saturday, 14th December 2019
#10 14 Dec 13:00 Turf A Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Blacks 0 - 41
#11 14 Dec 15:00 Turf A Development League Round 1 Oldham Gold Bucks 3 27 - 17
#12 14 Dec 15:00 Padang Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Bedok 3 41 - 12
Saturday, 11th January 2020
#14 11 Jan 13:00 Turf A Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Oldham Gold -
#15 11 Jan 13:00 Dempsey/Padang Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Blacks -
#13 11 Jan 15:00 Turf B Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Bucks 3 -
Wednesday, 15th January 2020
#4 15 Jan 19:45 Queenstown Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Oldham Gold -
Saturday, 18th January 2020
#17 18 Jan 13:00 Queenstown Development League Round 1 Bucks 3 Blacks -
#18 18 Jan 13:00 Dempsey/Padang Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Wanderers Rovers -
#16 18 Jan 15:00 Turf B Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Oldham Gold -
Saturday, 1st February 2020
#20 01 Feb 13:00 Turf B Development League Round 1 Oldham Gold Bucks 3 -
#21 01 Feb 13:00 Padang Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Bedok 3 -
#19 01 Feb 17:00 Turf B Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Blacks -
Saturday, 8th February 2020
#22 08 Feb 13:00 Queenstown Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bedok 3 -
#24 08 Feb 13:00 Padang Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Bucks 3 -
#23 08 Feb 17:00 Turf B Development League Round 1 Oldham Gold Blacks -
Saturday, 15th February 2020
#25 15 Feb 13:00 Turf B Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bucks 3 -
#27 15 Feb 13:00 Padang Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Oldham Gold -
#26 15 Feb 15:00 Turf B Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Blacks -
Saturday, 22nd February 2020
#28 22 Feb 13:00 Queenstown Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Bucks 3 -
#29 22 Feb 13:00 Dempsey/Padang Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Oldham Gold -
#30 22 Feb 15:00 Dempsey/Padang Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Blacks -