Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 1st February 2020
U11 #1 01 Feb 08:00 TRC Pitch 2 Under 11 Division A
Round 1
Spartans Centaurs Buccaneers 12 - 40
U13 #2 01 Feb 09:00 TRC Pitch 1 Under 13 Division B
Round 1
TRC B Centaurs Warriors 12 - 39
U12 #4 01 Feb 10:30 TRC Pitch 1 Under 12
Round 4
Spartans Centaurs 64 - 14
U14 #2 01 Feb 11:00 St Andrew`s Village Under 14
Round 1
Saints TRC 24 - 28
U10 #2 01 Feb 14:00 St Andrew`s Village Under 10 Division B
Round 2
Saints Spartans 28 - 55
U11 #2 01 Feb 15:00 St Andrew`s Village Under 11 Division B
Round 2
Saints Centaurs Cavaliers 50 - 0
Sunday, 2nd February 2020
U13 #3 02 Feb 09:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division B
Round 1
Centaurs Pythons Titans 28 - 0
U15 #3 02 Feb 15:00 Queenstown Stadium Under 15
Round 1
SCC TRC 19 - 38
U17 #1 02 Feb 16:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 17
Round 4
Centaurs Buccaneers TRC 12 - 25
U17 #2 02 Feb 16:00 Queenstown Stadium Under 17
Round 6
SCC Black SCC Gold 0 - 50
Saturday, 8th February 2020
U13 #9 POSTPONED Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division B
Round 2
Centaurs Pythons Centaurs Warriors -
Friday, 14th February 2020
U10 #3 POSTPONED TRC Pitch 2 Under 10 Division B
Round 4
Spartans TRC Tigers -
U14 #3 POSTPONED TRC Pitch 1 Under 14
Round 2
Spartans TRC -
U11 #4 POSTPONED TRC Pitch 2 Under 11 Division A
Round 5
Spartans Centaurs Archers -
U15 #4 POSTPONED TRC Pitch 1 Under 15
Round 2
TRC Titans -
U12 #5 POSTPONED TRC Pitch 2 Under 12
Round 3
TRC Girls TRC -
Saturday, 15th February 2020
U10 #4 POSTPONED TRC Pitch 2 Under 10 Division A
Round 1
TRC Rhinos Dragons -
U11 #5 POSTPONED TRC Pitch 1 Under 11 Division B
Round 5
TRC B Centaurs Cavaliers -
U13 #4 POSTPONED TRC Pitch 1 Under 13 Division A
Round 4
TRC A SCC A -
U13 #5 POSTPONED TRC Pitch 2 Under 13 Division B
Round 5
TRC B Centaurs Pythons -
Sunday, 16th February 2020
U10 #5 POSTPONED Centaurs Grass Field Under 10 Division B
Round 4
Centaurs Grizzlies TRC Leopards -
U10 #6 POSTPONED Centaurs Grass Field Under 10 Division B
Round 4
Centaurs Crocodiles SCC Gold -
U17 #3 POSTPONED TRC Pitch 1 Under 17
Round 7
TRC SCC Gold -
U10 #7 POSTPONED Centaurs Grass Field Under 10 Division A
Round 1
Centaurs Wolverines SCC Tigers -
U11 #6 POSTPONED Centaurs Grass Field Under 11 Division A
Round 5
Centaurs Buccaneers Dragons -
U11 #7 POSTPONED Dempsey Under 11 Division A
Round 5
SCC A TRC A -
U12 #7 POSTPONED Centaurs Grass Field Under 12
Round 3
Centaurs SCC -
U11 #8 POSTPONED Dempsey Under 11 Division B
Round 2
SCC B Titans/Vikings -
U15 #5 POSTPONED Dempsey Under 15
Round 2
SCC Spartans -
U13 #7 POSTPONED Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division B
Round 5
Centaurs Warriors SCC B -
U14 #4 POSTPONED Centaurs Grass Field Under 14
Round 2
Centaurs Dragons -
Saturday, 22nd February 2020
U10 #8 22 Feb 08:00 TRC Pitch 2 Under 10 Division A
Round 3
TRC Rhinos Centaurs Wolverines -
U12 #8 22 Feb 08:00 TRC Pitch 1 Under 12
Round 7
TRC Centaurs -
U11 #9 22 Feb 09:15 TRC Pitch 2 Under 11 Division A
Round 2
TRC A Spartans -
U12 #9 22 Feb 09:15 TRC Pitch 1 Under 12
Round 7
TRC Girls Titans/Vikings -
U11 #10 22 Feb 14:00 UWC Tampines Under 11 Division A
Round 2
Dragons SCC A -
U13 #8 22 Feb 18:00 UWC Tampines Under 13 Division A
Round 1
Dragons TRC A -
U17 #5 22 Feb 19:00 UWC Tampines Under 17
Round 7
Dragons SCC Black -
Sunday, 23rd February 2020
U10 #9 23 Feb 08:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 10 Division B
Round 2
Centaurs Grizzlies Centaurs Crocodiles -
U11 #11 23 Feb 09:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 11 Division A
Round 2
Centaurs Archers Centaurs Buccaneers -
U11 #12 23 Feb 10:00 Titans AYE Under 11 Division B
Round 4
Titans/Vikings Saints -
U13 #10 23 Feb 11:00 Titans AYE Under 13 Division B
Round 2
Titans SCC B -
U13 #11 23 Feb 11:30 Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division A
Round 1
Spartans Centaurs Archers -
U15 #7 23 Feb 12:00 Titans AYE Under 15
Round 1
Titans Dragons -
U10 #10 23 Feb 12:00 Dempsey Under 10 Division A
Round 3
SCC Tigers Dragons -
U10 #11 23 Feb 13:00 Dempsey Under 10 Division B
Round 2
SCC Gold TRC Tigers -
U11 #13 23 Feb 14:00 Dempsey Under 11 Division B
Round 4
SCC B TRC B -
U12 #10 23 Feb 15:00 Dempsey Under 12
Round 7
SCC Spartans -
U14 #5 23 Feb 16:00 Dempsey Under 14
Round 2
SCC Saints -
U15 #8 23 Feb 16:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 15
Round 3
Centaurs SCC -
U17 #6 23 Feb 17:00 Dempsey Under 17
Round 1
SCC Gold Centaurs Archers -
Saturday, 29th February 2020
U10 #12 29 Feb 08:00 TRC Pitch 1 Under 10 Division B
Round 3
TRC Leopards TRC Tigers -
Sunday, 1st March 2020
U12 #11 01 Mar 10:00 Titans AYE Under 12
Round 6
Titans/Vikings Spartans -
U13 #12 01 Mar 11:00 Titans AYE Under 13 Division B
Round 4
Titans Centaurs Warriors -
U17 #7 01 Mar 12:10 Titans AYE Under 17
Round 1
Titans Centaurs Buccaneers -
U10 #13 01 Mar 15:00 Dempsey Under 10 Division B
Round 3
SCC Gold Centaurs Grizzlies -
U13 #13 01 Mar 16:00 Dempsey Under 13 Division B
Round 4
SCC B TRC B -
Friday, 13th March 2020
U12 #3 13 Mar 17:00 TRC Pitch 2 Under 12
Round 4
TRC Titans/Vikings -
U14 #6 13 Mar 18:00 TRC Pitch 2 Under 14
Round 5
TRC SCC -
U17 #8 13 Mar 19:15 TRC Pitch 2 Under 17
Round 3
TRC Titans -
Saturday, 14th March 2020
U10 #14 14 Mar 08:00 TRC Pitch 1 Under 10 Division B
Round 1
TRC Tigers Centaurs Grizzlies -
U10 #15 14 Mar 08:00 TRC Pitch 2 Under 10 Division B
Round 1
TRC Leopards Saints -
U11 #14 14 Mar 09:15 TRC Pitch 2 Under 11 Division B
Round 1
TRC B Saints -
U13 #14 14 Mar 09:15 TRC Pitch 1 Under 13 Division B
Round 3
TRC B Titans -
U17 #9 14 Mar 11:30 Centaurs Grass Field Under 17
Round 3
Centaurs Archers Dragons -
U10 #16 14 Mar 13:00 UWC Tampines Under 10 Division A
Round 2
Dragons Centaurs Wolverines -
U11 #15 14 Mar 14:00 UWC Tampines Under 11 Division A
Round 1
Dragons TRC A -
U14 #7 14 Mar 18:00 UWC Tampines Under 14
Round 5
Dragons Saints -
U15 #9 14 Mar 19:00 UWC Tampines Under 15
Round 2
Dragons Centaurs -
Sunday, 15th March 2020
U10 #17 15 Mar 08:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 10 Division B
Round 1
Spartans Centaurs Crocodiles -
U12 #12 15 Mar 09:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 12
Round 6
Centaurs TRC Girls -
U13 #15 15 Mar 10:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division A
Round 5
Centaurs Archers TRC A -
U11 #3 15 Mar 11:30 Centaurs Grass Field Under 11 Division A
Round 1
Centaurs Archers SCC A -
U10 #18 15 Mar 13:00 Dempsey Under 10 Division A
Round 2
SCC Tigers TRC Rhinos -
U12 #13 15 Mar 14:00 Dempsey Under 12
Round 6
SCC Dragons -
U13 #16 15 Mar 15:00 Dempsey Under 13 Division A
Round 2
SCC A Spartans -
U14 #8 15 Mar 16:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 14
Round 5
Centaurs Spartans -
U13 #17 15 Mar 16:00 Dempsey Under 13 Division B
Round 3
SCC B Centaurs Pythons -
U17 #10 15 Mar 17:00 Dempsey Under 17
Round 5
SCC Gold Centaurs Buccaneers -
Friday, 20th March 2020
U14 #9 20 Mar 19:00 TRC Pitch 2 Under 14
Round 3
TRC Dragons -
U15 #10 20 Mar 19:00 TRC Pitch 1 Under 15
Round 3
TRC Dragons -
Saturday, 21st March 2020
U10 #19 21 Mar 08:00 TRC Pitch 1 Under 10 Division B
Round 7
TRC Tigers Centaurs Crocodiles -
U10 #20 21 Mar 08:00 TRC Pitch 2 Under 10 Division A
Round 2
TRC Rhinos SCC Tigers -
U12 #14 21 Mar 09:15 TRC Pitch 1 Under 12
Round 1
TRC Dragons -
U11 #16 21 Mar 09:15 TRC Pitch 2 Under 11 Division A
Round 3
TRC A Centaurs Buccaneers -
U10 #21 21 Mar 15:00 St Andrew`s Village Under 10 Division B
Round 7
Saints SCC Gold -
Sunday, 22nd March 2020
U10 #22 22 Mar 09:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 10 Division A
Round 2
Centaurs Wolverines Dragons -
U11 #17 22 Mar 10:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 11 Division B
Round 1
Centaurs Cavaliers Titans/Vikings -
U13 #18 22 Mar 10:00 Titans AYE Under 13 Division B
Round 1
Titans Centaurs Pythons -
U17 #4 22 Mar 11:30 Titans AYE Under 17
Round 7
Titans Centaurs Archers -
U13 #19 22 Mar 15:30 Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division B
Round 1
Centaurs Warriors TRC B -
U11 #18 22 Mar 16:00 Dempsey Under 11 Division A
Round 3
SCC A Spartans -
U13 #20 22 Mar 18:00 TRC Pitch 1 Under 13 Division A
Round 3
TRC A Spartans -
Friday, 27th March 2020
U13 #21 27 Mar 18:00 Dempsey Under 13 Division B
Round 2
SCC B Titans -
Sunday, 29th March 2020
U10 #23 29 Mar 08:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 10 Division B
Round 3
Centaurs Crocodiles Saints -
U13 #22 29 Mar 09:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division B
Round 2
Centaurs Warriors Centaurs Pythons -
U12 #15 29 Mar 10:00 Titans AYE Under 12
Round 2
Titans/Vikings SCC -
U13 #23 29 Mar 10:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division A
Round 3
Centaurs Archers SCC A -
U14 #10 29 Mar 14:30 Centaurs Grass Field Under 14
Round 3
Centaurs Saints -
U17 #11 29 Mar 16:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 17
Round 6
Centaurs Buccaneers Dragons -
U17 #12 29 Mar 17:30 Centaurs Grass Field Under 17
Round 4
Centaurs Archers SCC Black -
Saturday, 18th April 2020
U17 #13 18 Apr 13:00 UWC Tampines Under 17
Round 1
Dragons TRC -
U11 #19 18 Apr 14:00 St Andrew`s Village Under 11 Division B
Round 5
Saints SCC B -
U10 #24 18 Apr 14:00 UWC Tampines Under 10 Division A
Round 1
Dragons TRC Rhinos -
U14 #11 18 Apr 15:00 St Andrew`s Village Under 14
Round 4
Saints Spartans -
U12 #16 18 Apr 18:00 UWC Tampines Under 12
Round 5
Dragons Titans/Vikings -
U15 #11 18 Apr 19:00 UWC Tampines Under 15
Round 4
Dragons Spartans -
Sunday, 19th April 2020
U10 #25 19 Apr 08:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 10 Division B
Round 5
Centaurs Grizzlies Spartans -
U11 #20 19 Apr 09:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 11 Division A
Round 4
Centaurs Buccaneers SCC A -
U13 #24 19 Apr 10:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division B
Round 5
Centaurs Pythons TRC B -
U15 #6 19 Apr 11:30 Titans AYE Under 15
Round 4
Titans SCC -
U10 #26 19 Apr 13:00 Dempsey Under 10 Division A
Round 1
SCC Tigers Centaurs Wolverines -
U10 #27 19 Apr 13:00 TRC Pitch 2 Under 10 Division B
Round 5
TRC Leopards SCC Gold -
U12 #17 19 Apr 14:00 Dempsey Under 12
Round 5
SCC TRC -
U10 #28 19 Apr 14:15 TRC Pitch 2 Under 10 Division B
Round 5
TRC Tigers Saints -
U13 #25 19 Apr 15:00 Dempsey Under 13 Division B
Round 5
SCC B Centaurs Warriors -
U14 #12 19 Apr 16:00 Dempsey Under 14
Round 4
SCC Dragons -
U15 #12 19 Apr 16:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 15
Round 4
Centaurs TRC -
U17 #14 19 Apr 17:00 Dempsey Under 17
Round 4
SCC Gold Titans -
U17 #15 19 Apr 17:30 Centaurs Grass Field Under 17
Round 3
Centaurs Buccaneers SCC Black -
Saturday, 25th April 2020
U11 #21 25 Apr 08:00 TRC Pitch 1 Under 11 Division A
Round 4
TRC A Centaurs Archers -
U13 #26 25 Apr 08:00 TRC Pitch 2 Under 13 Division B
Round 4
TRC B SCC B -
U14 #13 25 Apr 09:15 TRC Pitch 2 Under 14
Round 4
TRC Centaurs -
U12 #18 25 Apr 09:15 TRC Pitch 1 Under 12
Round 1
TRC Girls SCC -
U15 #13 25 Apr 10:30 TRC Pitch 1 Under 15
Round 5
TRC Spartans -
U17 #16 25 Apr 10:30 TRC Pitch 2 Under 17
Round 6
TRC Centaurs Archers -
U14 #14 25 Apr 13:00 UWC Tampines Under 14
Round 1
Dragons Spartans -
U11 #22 25 Apr 14:00 UWC Tampines Under 11 Division A
Round 4
Dragons Spartans -
U10 #29 25 Apr 15:00 St Andrew`s Village Under 10 Division B
Round 6
Saints Centaurs Grizzlies -
U10 #30 25 Apr 18:00 UWC Tampines Under 10 Division A
Round 3
Dragons SCC Tigers -
U17 #17 25 Apr 19:00 UWC Tampines Under 17
Round 2
Dragons SCC Gold -
Sunday, 26th April 2020
U10 #31 26 Apr 08:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 10 Division B
Round 6
Centaurs Crocodiles TRC Leopards -
U10 #32 26 Apr 09:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 10 Division A
Round 3
Centaurs Wolverines TRC Rhinos -
U12 #19 26 Apr 10:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 12
Round 2
Centaurs Dragons -
U11 #23 26 Apr 10:00 Titans AYE Under 11 Division B
Round 3
Titans/Vikings TRC B -
U10 #33 26 Apr 15:00 Dempsey Under 10 Division B
Round 6
SCC Gold Spartans -
U17 #18 26 Apr 16:00 Dempsey Under 17
Round 2
SCC Black Titans -
U13 #27 26 Apr 16:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division B
Round 4
Centaurs Warriors Titans -
Saturday, 9th May 2020
U12 #20 09 May 18:00 UWC Tampines Under 12
Round 4
Dragons TRC Girls -
U15 #14 09 May 19:00 UWC Tampines Under 15
Round 5
Dragons SCC -
Sunday, 10th May 2020
U11 #24 10 May 09:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 11 Division B
Round 3
Centaurs Cavaliers SCC B -
U12 #21 10 May 10:00 Titans AYE Under 12
Round 1
Titans/Vikings Centaurs -
U11 #25 10 May 10:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 11 Division A
Round 3
Centaurs Archers Dragons -
U13 #28 10 May 11:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 13 Division B
Round 3
Centaurs Pythons SCC B -
U13 #29 10 May 11:00 Titans AYE Under 13 Division B
Round 3
Titans TRC B -
U17 #19 10 May 12:00 Titans AYE Under 17
Round 5
Titans Dragons -
U13 #30 10 May 14:00 Dempsey Under 13 Division A
Round 5
SCC A Dragons -
U14 #15 10 May 15:00 Dempsey Under 14
Round 1
SCC Centaurs -
U15 #15 10 May 16:00 Centaurs Grass Field Under 15
Round 5
Centaurs Titans -
U17 #20 10 May 16:00 Dempsey Under 17
Round 5
SCC Black TRC -
U17 #21 10 May 17:30 Centaurs Grass Field Under 17
Round 2
Centaurs Archers Centaurs Buccaneers -
U10 #1 Not Known TBA Under 10 Division B
Round 7
Spartans TRC Leopards -
U12 #1 Not Known TBA Under 12
Round 2
Spartans TRC -
U13 #1 Not Known TBA Under 13 Division A
Round 4
Spartans Dragons -
U14 #1 Not Known TBA Under 14
Round 3
Spartans SCC -
U15 #1 Not Known TBA Under 15
Round 3
Spartans Titans -
U12 #2 Not Known TBA Under 12
Round 5
Spartans TRC Girls -
U15 #2 Not Known TBA Under 15
Round 1
Spartans Centaurs -
U12 #6 Not Known TBA Under 12
Round 3
Dragons Spartans -
U13 #6 Not Known TBA Under 13 Division A
Round 2
Dragons Centaurs Archers -