Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
    
Under 15
Pool A
Round 3
Spartans vs Titans
   
-- '' --   
Under 14
Pool A
Round 3
Spartans vs SCC
   
-- '' --   
Under 10
Division B
Round 7
Spartans vs Leopards
   
-- '' --   
Under 13
Division A
Round 4
Spartans vs Dragons
   
-- '' --   
Under 12
Pool A
Round 2
Spartans vs TRC
   
-- '' --   
Under 12
Pool A
Round 5
Spartans vs
07:45:00Sat 01-Feb 07:45     
Under 15
Pool A
Round 1
Spartans vs Centaurs
08:00:00Sat 01-Feb 08:00      
Under 11
Division A
Round 1
Spartans vs Buccaneers
09:00:00Sat 01-Feb 09:00     
Under 13
Division B
Round 1
TRC B vs Warriors
Under 12
Pool A
Round 4
TRC vs Titans/Vik
10:30:00Sat 01-Feb 10:30     
Under 12
Pool A
Round 4
Spartans vs Centaurs
11:00:00Sat 01-Feb 11:00  
Under 14
Pool A
Round 1
Saints vs TRC
14:00:00Sat 01-Feb 14:00  
Under 10
Division B
Round 2
Saints vs Spartans
15:00:00Sat 01-Feb 15:00  
Under 11
Division B
Round 2
Saints vs Cavaliers
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sun 02-Feb 08:00
Under 11
Division A
Round 1
Archers vs SCC A
09:00:00Sun 02-Feb 09:00
Under 13
Division B
Round 1
Pythons vs Titans
15:00:00Sun 02-Feb 15:00 
Under 15
Pool A
Round 1
SCC vs TRC
16:00:00Sun 02-Feb 16:00
Under 17
Pool A
Round 4
Buccaneers vs TRC
Under 17
Pool A
Round 6
SCC Black vs SCC Gold
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
17:00:00Fri 14-Feb 17:00     
Under 14
Pool A
Round 2
Spartans vs TRC
Under 10
Division B
Round 4
Spartans vs TRC Tigers
17:45:00Fri 14-Feb 17:45      
Under 11
Division A
Round 5
Spartans vs Archers
19:00:00Fri 14-Feb 19:00     
Under 15
Pool A
Round 2
TRC vs Titans
Under 12
Pool A
Round 3
vs TRC
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sat 15-Feb 08:00     
Under 11
Division B
Round 5
TRC B vs Cavaliers
Under 10
Division A
Round 1
TRC Rhinos vs Dragons
09:00:00Sat 15-Feb 09:00     
Under 13
Division A
Round 4
TRC A vs SCC A
Under 13
Division B
Round 5
TRC B vs Pythons
18:00:00Sat 15-Feb 18:00       
Under 12
Pool A
Round 3
Dragons vs Spartans
19:00:00Sat 15-Feb 19:00       
Under 13
Division A
Round 2
Dragons vs Archers
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sun 16-Feb 08:00
Under 10
Division B
Round 4
Grizzlies vs Leopards
09:00:00Sun 16-Feb 09:00
Under 10
Division B
Round 4
Crocodiles vs SCC Gold
09:30:00Sun 16-Feb 09:30     
Under 17
Pool A
Round 7
TRC vs SCC Gold
10:00:00Sun 16-Feb 10:00
Under 10
Division A
Round 1
Wolverines vs SCC Tigers
11:00:00Sun 16-Feb 11:00
Under 11
Division A
Round 5
Buccaneers vs Dragons
11:30:00Sun 16-Feb 11:30    
Under 17
Pool A
Round 7
Titans vs Archers
14:00:00Sun 16-Feb 14:00 
Under 11
Division A
Round 5
SCC A vs TRC A
15:00:00Sun 16-Feb 15:00
Under 12
Pool A
Round 3
Centaurs vs SCC
Under 11
Division B
Round 2
SCC B vs Titans/Vik
16:00:00Sun 16-Feb 16:00
Under 13
Division B
Round 5
Warriors vs SCC B
Under 15
Pool A
Round 2
SCC vs Spartans
17:30:00Sun 16-Feb 17:30
Under 14
Pool A
Round 2
Centaurs vs Dragons
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
11:30:00Wed 19-Feb 11:30    
Under 15
Pool A
Round 4
Titans vs SCC
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sat 22-Feb 08:00     
Under 12
Pool A
Round 7
TRC vs Centaurs
Under 10
Division A
Round 3
TRC Rhinos vs Wolverines
09:15:00Sat 22-Feb 09:15     
Under 12
Pool A
Round 7
vs Titans/Vik
Under 11
Division A
Round 2
TRC A vs Spartans
14:00:00Sat 22-Feb 14:00       
Under 11
Division A
Round 2
Dragons vs SCC A
18:00:00Sat 22-Feb 18:00       
Under 13
Division A
Round 1
Dragons vs TRC A
19:00:00Sat 22-Feb 19:00       
Under 17
Pool A
Round 7
Dragons vs SCC Black
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sun 23-Feb 08:00
Under 10
Division B
Round 2
Grizzlies vs Crocodiles
09:00:00Sun 23-Feb 09:00
Under 11
Division A
Round 2
Archers vs Buccaneers
10:00:00Sun 23-Feb 10:00
Under 13
Division B
Round 2
Pythons vs Warriors
   
Under 11
Division B
Round 4
Titans/Vik vs Saints
11:00:00Sun 23-Feb 11:00    
Under 13
Division B
Round 2
Titans vs SCC B
11:30:00Sun 23-Feb 11:30
Under 13
Division A
Round 1
Spartans vs Archers
12:00:00Sun 23-Feb 12:00 
Under 10
Division A
Round 3
SCC Tigers vs Dragons
  
Under 15
Pool A
Round 1
Titans vs Dragons
13:00:00Sun 23-Feb 13:00 
Under 10
Division B
Round 2
SCC Gold vs TRC Tigers
14:00:00Sun 23-Feb 14:00 
Under 11
Division B
Round 4
SCC B vs TRC B
15:00:00Sun 23-Feb 15:00 
Under 12
Pool A
Round 7
SCC vs Spartans
16:00:00Sun 23-Feb 16:00
Under 15
Pool A
Round 3
Centaurs vs SCC
Under 14
Pool A
Round 2
SCC vs Saints
17:00:00Sun 23-Feb 17:00 
Under 17
Pool A
Round 1
SCC Gold vs Archers
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sat 29-Feb 08:00     
Under 10
Division B
Round 3
Leopards vs TRC Tigers
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
10:00:00Sun 01-Mar 10:00    
Under 12
Pool A
Round 6
Titans/Vik vs Spartans
11:00:00Sun 01-Mar 11:00    
Under 13
Division B
Round 4
Titans vs Warriors
12:10:00Sun 01-Mar 12:10    
Under 17
Pool A
Round 1
Titans vs Buccaneers
15:00:00Sun 01-Mar 15:00 
Under 10
Division B
Round 3
SCC Gold vs Grizzlies
16:00:00Sun 01-Mar 16:00 
Under 13
Division B
Round 4
SCC B vs TRC B
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
18:00:00Fri 13-Mar 18:00      
Under 14
Pool A
Round 5
TRC vs SCC
19:15:00Fri 13-Mar 19:15      
Under 17
Pool A
Round 3
TRC vs Titans
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sat 14-Mar 08:00     
Under 10
Division B
Round 1
TRC Tigers vs Grizzlies
Under 10
Division B
Round 1
Leopards vs Saints
09:15:00Sat 14-Mar 09:15     
Under 13
Division B
Round 3
TRC B vs Titans
Under 11
Division B
Round 1
TRC B vs Saints
13:00:00Sat 14-Mar 13:00       
Under 10
Division A
Round 2
Dragons vs Wolverines
14:00:00Sat 14-Mar 14:00       
Under 11
Division A
Round 1
Dragons vs TRC A
18:00:00Sat 14-Mar 18:00       
Under 14
Pool A
Round 5
Dragons vs Saints
19:00:00Sat 14-Mar 19:00       
Under 15
Pool A
Round 2
Dragons vs Centaurs
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sun 15-Mar 08:00
Under 10
Division B
Round 1
Spartans vs Crocodiles
09:00:00Sun 15-Mar 09:00
Under 12
Pool A
Round 6
Centaurs vs
10:00:00Sun 15-Mar 10:00
Under 13
Division A
Round 5
Archers vs TRC A
13:00:00Sun 15-Mar 13:00 
Under 10
Division A
Round 2
SCC Tigers vs TRC Rhinos
14:00:00Sun 15-Mar 14:00 
Under 12
Pool A
Round 6
SCC vs Dragons
15:00:00Sun 15-Mar 15:00 
Under 13
Division A
Round 2
SCC A vs Spartans
16:00:00Sun 15-Mar 16:00
Under 14
Pool A
Round 5
Centaurs vs Spartans
Under 13
Division B
Round 3
SCC B vs Pythons
17:00:00Sun 15-Mar 17:00 
Under 17
Pool A
Round 5
SCC Gold vs Buccaneers
17:30:00Sun 15-Mar 17:30
Under 17
Pool A
Round 3
Archers vs Dragons
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
19:00:00Fri 20-Mar 19:00     
Under 15
Pool A
Round 3
TRC vs Dragons
Under 14
Pool A
Round 3
TRC vs Dragons
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sat 21-Mar 08:00     
Under 10
Division B
Round 7
TRC Tigers vs Crocodiles
Under 10
Division A
Round 2
TRC Rhinos vs SCC Tigers
09:15:00Sat 21-Mar 09:15     
Under 12
Pool A
Round 1
TRC vs Dragons
Under 11
Division A
Round 3
TRC A vs Buccaneers
15:00:00Sat 21-Mar 15:00  
Under 10
Division B
Round 7
Saints vs SCC Gold
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
09:00:00Sun 22-Mar 09:00
Under 10
Division A
Round 2
Wolverines vs Dragons
10:00:00Sun 22-Mar 10:00
Under 11
Division B
Round 1
Cavaliers vs Titans/Vik
   
Under 13
Division B
Round 1
Titans vs Pythons
15:30:00Sun 22-Mar 15:30
Under 13
Division B
Round 1
Warriors vs TRC B
16:00:00Sun 22-Mar 16:00 
Under 11
Division A
Round 3
SCC A vs Spartans
18:00:00Sun 22-Mar 18:00     
Under 13
Division A
Round 3
TRC A vs Spartans
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
18:00:00Fri 27-Mar 18:00 
Under 13
Division B
Round 2
SCC B vs Titans
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sun 29-Mar 08:00
Under 10
Division B
Round 3
Crocodiles vs Saints
09:00:00Sun 29-Mar 09:00
Under 13
Division B
Round 2
Warriors vs Pythons
10:00:00Sun 29-Mar 10:00
Under 13
Division A
Round 3
Archers vs SCC A
   
Under 12
Pool A
Round 2
Titans/Vik vs SCC
14:30:00Sun 29-Mar 14:30
Under 14
Pool A
Round 3
Centaurs vs Saints
16:00:00Sun 29-Mar 16:00
Under 17
Pool A
Round 6
Buccaneers vs Dragons
17:30:00Sun 29-Mar 17:30
Under 17
Pool A
Round 4
Archers vs SCC Black
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
13:00:00Sat 18-Apr 13:00       
Under 17
Pool A
Round 1
Dragons vs TRC
14:00:00Sat 18-Apr 14:00  
Under 11
Division B
Round 5
Saints vs SCC B
    
Under 10
Division A
Round 1
Dragons vs TRC Rhinos
15:00:00Sat 18-Apr 15:00  
Under 14
Pool A
Round 4
Saints vs Spartans
18:00:00Sat 18-Apr 18:00       
Under 12
Pool A
Round 5
Dragons vs Titans/Vik
19:00:00Sat 18-Apr 19:00       
Under 15
Pool A
Round 4
Dragons vs Spartans
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sun 19-Apr 08:00
Under 10
Division B
Round 5
Grizzlies vs Spartans
09:00:00Sun 19-Apr 09:00
Under 11
Division A
Round 4
Buccaneers vs SCC A
10:00:00Sun 19-Apr 10:00
Under 13
Division B
Round 5
Pythons vs TRC B
13:00:00Sun 19-Apr 13:00 
Under 10
Division A
Round 1
SCC Tigers vs Wolverines
    
Under 10
Division B
Round 5
Leopards vs SCC Gold
14:00:00Sun 19-Apr 14:00 
Under 12
Pool A
Round 5
SCC vs TRC
14:15:00Sun 19-Apr 14:15      
Under 10
Division B
Round 5
TRC Tigers vs Saints
15:00:00Sun 19-Apr 15:00 
Under 13
Division B
Round 5
SCC B vs Warriors
16:00:00Sun 19-Apr 16:00
Under 15
Pool A
Round 4
Centaurs vs TRC
Under 14
Pool A
Round 4
SCC vs Dragons
17:00:00Sun 19-Apr 17:00 
Under 17
Pool A
Round 4
SCC Gold vs Titans
17:30:00Sun 19-Apr 17:30
Under 17
Pool A
Round 3
Buccaneers vs SCC Black
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sat 25-Apr 08:00     
Under 11
Division A
Round 4
TRC A vs Archers
Under 13
Division B
Round 4
TRC B vs SCC B
09:15:00Sat 25-Apr 09:15     
Under 12
Pool A
Round 1
vs SCC
Under 14
Pool A
Round 4
TRC vs Centaurs
10:30:00Sat 25-Apr 10:30     
Under 15
Pool A
Round 5
TRC vs Spartans
Under 17
Pool A
Round 6
TRC vs Archers
13:00:00Sat 25-Apr 13:00       
Under 14
Pool A
Round 1
Dragons vs Spartans
14:00:00Sat 25-Apr 14:00       
Under 11
Division A
Round 4
Dragons vs Spartans
15:00:00Sat 25-Apr 15:00  
Under 10
Division B
Round 6
Saints vs Grizzlies
18:00:00Sat 25-Apr 18:00       
Under 10
Division A
Round 3
Dragons vs SCC Tigers
19:00:00Sat 25-Apr 19:00       
Under 17
Pool A
Round 2
Dragons vs SCC Gold
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
08:00:00Sun 26-Apr 08:00
Under 10
Division B
Round 6
Crocodiles vs Leopards
09:00:00Sun 26-Apr 09:00
Under 10
Division A
Round 3
Wolverines vs TRC Rhinos
10:00:00Sun 26-Apr 10:00
Under 12
Pool A
Round 2
Centaurs vs Dragons
   
Under 11
Division B
Round 3
Titans/Vik vs TRC B
15:00:00Sun 26-Apr 15:00 
Under 10
Division B
Round 6
SCC Gold vs Spartans
16:00:00Sun 26-Apr 16:00
Under 13
Division B
Round 4
Warriors vs Titans
Under 17
Pool A
Round 2
SCC Black vs Titans
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
18:00:00Sat 09-May 18:00       
Under 12
Pool A
Round 4
Dragons vs
19:00:00Sat 09-May 19:00       
Under 15
Pool A
Round 5
Dragons vs SCC
TimeT Centaurs Grass FieldCGF DempseyD St Andrew`s VillageSAV TBAT Titans AYETA TRC Pitch 1TP1 TRC Pitch 2TP2 UWC TampinesUT
09:00:00Sun 10-May 09:00
Under 11
Division B
Round 3
Cavaliers vs SCC B
10:00:00Sun 10-May 10:00
Under 11
Division A
Round 3
Archers vs Dragons
   
Under 12
Pool A
Round 1
Titans/Vik vs Centaurs
11:00:00Sun 10-May 11:00
Under 13
Division B
Round 3
Pythons vs SCC B
   
Under 13
Division B
Round 3
Titans vs TRC B
12:00:00Sun 10-May 12:00    
Under 17
Pool A
Round 5
Titans vs Dragons
14:00:00Sun 10-May 14:00 
Under 13
Division A
Round 5
SCC A vs Dragons
15:00:00Sun 10-May 15:00 
Under 14
Pool A
Round 1
SCC vs Centaurs
16:00:00Sun 10-May 16:00
Under 15
Pool A
Round 5
Centaurs vs Titans
Under 17
Pool A
Round 5
SCC Black vs TRC
17:30:00Sun 10-May 17:30
Under 17
Pool A
Round 2
Archers vs Buccaneers