Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 29th February 2020
U12 #2 29 Feb 09:00 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Lions OMNOI Rugby 5 - 0
U12 #1 29 Feb 09:20 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Japanese Jakarta Komodos 0 - 15
U12 #3 29 Feb 09:40 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Nak Suu Tigers Khoksanga 20 - 0
U12 #4 29 Feb 10:00 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Lions Jakarta Komodos 10 - 5
U12 #5 29 Feb 10:20 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Japanese Khoksanga 10 - 15
U12 #6 29 Feb 10:40 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Nak Suu Tigers OMNOI Rugby 0 - 0
U12 #7 29 Feb 11:00 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Lions Khoksanga 5 - 5
U12 #8 29 Feb 11:20 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Nak Suu Tigers Bangkok Japanese 0 - 20
U12 #9 29 Feb 11:40 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Jakarta Komodos OMNOI Rugby 20 - 0
MXT #1 29 Feb 12:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Southerners Psychedelics Wireless Emus 20 - 0
MXT #2 29 Feb 12:15 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Lions KIS Wolves 0 - 25
MXT #3 29 Feb 12:30 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Golden Fish Insein Straydogs 5 - 5
MXT #4 29 Feb 12:45 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Southerners Psychedelics KIS Wolves 15 - 10
MXT #5 29 Feb 13:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Lions Insein Straydogs 20 - 15
MXT #6 29 Feb 13:15 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Southerners Elephants Golden Fish 5 - 0
MXT #7 29 Feb 13:30 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Southerners Psychedelics Insein Straydogs 20 - 0
MXT #8 29 Feb 13:45 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Lions Golden Fish 0 - 10
MXT #9 29 Feb 14:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Wireless Emus Southerners Elephants 10 - 15
MXT #10 29 Feb 14:15 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Southerners Psychedelics Golden Fish 15 - 0
MXT #12 29 Feb 14:45 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 KIS Wolves Southerners Elephants 0 - 20
MXT #13 29 Feb 15:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Southerners Psychedelics Bangkok Lions 25 - 5
MXT #14 29 Feb 15:15 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Insein Straydogs Southerners Elephants 0 - 15
MXT #15 29 Feb 15:30 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 KIS Wolves Wireless Emus 10 - 10
MXT #16 29 Feb 15:45 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Southerners Psychedelics Southerners Elephants 15 - 5
MXT #17 29 Feb 16:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Golden Fish KIS Wolves 10 - 10
MXT #18 29 Feb 16:15 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Insein Straydogs Wireless Emus 5 - 25
MXT #19 29 Feb 16:30 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Lions Southerners Elephants 5 - 15
MXT #20 29 Feb 16:45 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Golden Fish Wireless Emus 0 - 10
MXT #21 29 Feb 17:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Round 1 Insein Straydogs KIS Wolves 10 - 20
Sunday, 1st March 2020
U12 #10 01 Mar 09:00 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Lions Nak Suu Tigers 25 - 0
U12 #11 01 Mar 09:20 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Japanese OMNOI Rugby 5 - 10
U12 #12 01 Mar 09:40 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Khoksanga Jakarta Komodos 5 - 10
U12 #13 01 Mar 10:00 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Bangkok Lions Bangkok Japanese 10 - 0
U12 #14 01 Mar 10:20 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Nak Suu Tigers Jakarta Komodos 0 - 15
U12 #15 01 Mar 10:40 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Khoksanga OMNOI Rugby 5 - 10
U12 #16 01 Mar 11:15 Field 4 Under 12 Bowl
Final
Nak Suu Tigers Bangkok Japanese 10 - 5
U12 #17 01 Mar 11:45 Field 4 Under 12 Plate
Final
OMNOI Rugby Khoksanga 0 - 20
U12 #18 01 Mar 12:15 Field 4 Under 12 Cup
Final
Bangkok Lions Jakarta Komodos 10 - 15
MXT # 01 Mar 17:30 Field 4 Mixed Touch Bowl
Final
Golden Fish Bangkok Lions -