Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 29th February 2020
19bR1 #2 29 Feb 09:30 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 1 Downe House U19B St George's Harpenden U19B -
19bR1 #6 29 Feb 09:47 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B St Swithun's U19D -
19bR1 #10 29 Feb 10:04 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 3 St Paul's Girls School U19B St Catherine's U19E -
19bR1 #14 29 Feb 10:21 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 4 Caterham School U19B Sherborne Girls School U19B -
19bR1 #18 29 Feb 10:38 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 1 Wycombe Abbey U19B St Helen and St Katharine U19B -
19bR1 #22 29 Feb 10:55 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B Bedford Girls U19B -
19bR1 #26 29 Feb 11:12 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 3 St Paul's Girls School U19B St Albans High School for Girls U19B -
19bR1 #30 29 Feb 11:29 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 4 Caterham School U19B Monmouth School for Girls U19B -
19bR1 #34 29 Feb 11:46 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 2 Berkhamsted School U19B Moreton Hall School U19B -
19bR1 #38 29 Feb 12:03 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 3 Guildford High School U19B St Mary's Calne U19B -
19bR1 #42 29 Feb 12:20 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 4 St Swithun's U19B Benenden School U19B -
19bR1 #46 29 Feb 12:37 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 1 St Catherine's U19B Malvern St James U19B -
19bR1 #49 29 Feb 12:54 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 2 Berkhamsted School U19B North London Collegiate School U19B -
19bR1 #53 29 Feb 13:11 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 3 Guildford High School U19B Heathfield School U19B -
19bR1 #57 29 Feb 13:28 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 4 St Swithun's U19B Walthamstow Hall U19B -
19bR1 #65 29 Feb 14:02 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 2 Godolphin School U19B North London Collegiate School U19B -
19bR1 #69 29 Feb 14:19 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 3 Cheltenham Ladies College U19B Heathfield School U19B -
19bR1 #73 29 Feb 14:36 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 4 St Bartholomew's School U19B Walthamstow Hall U19B -
19bR1 #81 29 Feb 15:10 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 2 St Swithun's U19D Moreton Hall School U19B -
19bR1 #85 29 Feb 15:27 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 3 St Catherine's U19E St Mary's Calne U19B -
19bR1 #89 29 Feb 15:44 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 4 Sherborne Girls School U19B Benenden School U19B -
19bR1 #97 29 Feb 16:18 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 2 St Swithun's U19D Godolphin School U19B -
19bR1 #101 29 Feb 16:35 Pitch 10 U19B Round 1 Section 3 Guildford High School U19B St Paul's Girls School U19B -
Sunday, 1st March 2020
19bD2 #1 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool A2 A4 -
19bD2 #3 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool C2 C4 -
19bD2 #5 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool A1 A3 -
19bD2 #7 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool C1 C3 -
19bD2 #9 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool A1 A4 -
19bD2 #11 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool C1 C4 -
19bD2 #13 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool A2 A3 -
19bD2 #15 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool C2 C3 -
19bD2 #17 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool A3 A4 -
19bD2 #19 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool C3 C4 -
19bD2 #21 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool A1 A2 -
19bD2 #23 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Pool C1 C2 -
19bD2 #25 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Last 16
1st Pool A 4th Pool D -
19bD2 #27 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Last 16
2nd Pool B 3rd Pool C -
19bD2 #29 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Last 16
1st Pool C 4th Pool B -
19bD2 #31 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Last 16
2nd Pool D 3rd Pool A -
19bD2 #33 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner 19bD2 : C.L16.1 Winner 19bD2 : C.L16.2 -
19bD2 #35 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner 19bD2 : C.L16.5 Winner 19bD2 : C.L16.6 -
19bD2 #37 01 Mar 15:15 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Semi Final
Winner 19bD2 : C.QF.1 Winner 19bD2 : C.QF.2 -
19bD2 #39 01 Mar 15:50 Pitch 10 U19B Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Final
Winner 19bD2 : C.SF.1 Winner 19bD2 : C.SF.2 -
Monday, 2nd March 2020
U15B # 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 Benenden
StGeorgesH
Downe House U15B St Mary's Calne U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 Downe H
St Marys
Benenden School U15B Putney High School U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 Benenden
Putney B
St George's Harpenden U15B North London Collegiate School U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 StGeorgesH
N. London
Benenden School U15B St Mary's Calne U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 Benenden
St Marys
Downe House U15B St George's Harpenden U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 Downe H
StGeorgesH
North London Collegiate School U15B Putney High School U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 N. London
Putney B
Benenden School U15B Downe House U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 Benenden
Downe H
St George's Harpenden U15B Putney High School U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 StGeorgesH
Putney B
St Mary's Calne U15B North London Collegiate School U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 St Marys
N. London
Downe House U15B Putney High School U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 Downe H
Putney B
St George's Harpenden U15B St Mary's Calne U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 StGeorgesH
St Marys
Benenden School U15B North London Collegiate School U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 Benenden
N. London
Putney High School U15B St Mary's Calne U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 Putney B
St Marys
North London Collegiate School U15B Downe House U15B -
U15B # 02 Mar 14:12 Pitch 10 Under 15B Section 2 N. London
Downe H
Benenden School U15B St George's Harpenden U15B -
U15B #10 02 Mar 15:15 Pitch 10 Under 15B Cup
Quarter Final
2nd Section 2 2nd Section 3 -
U15B #12 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 10 Under 15B Cup
Quarter Final
Best 3rd Place 1st Section 2 -
U15B #14 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 10 Under 15B Cup
Semi Final
Winner U15B : C.QF.3 Winner U15B : C.QF.4 -
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
U13s #1 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 Wycombe
StSwithuns
Putney High School U13 Westonbirt School U13 -
U13s #7 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 PutneyHigh
Westonbirt
Wycombe Abbey U13 Sherborne Girls School U13 -
U13s #13 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 Wycombe
Sherborne
St Swithun's U13 Abbots Hill School U13 -
U13s #19 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 StSwithuns
AbbotsHill
Wycombe Abbey U13 Westonbirt School U13 -
U13s #25 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 Wycombe
Westonbirt
Putney High School U13 St Swithun's U13 -
U13s #31 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 PutneyHigh
StSwithuns
Abbots Hill School U13 Sherborne Girls School U13 -
U13s #37 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 AbbotsHill
Sherborne
Wycombe Abbey U13 Putney High School U13 -
U13s #43 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 Wycombe
PutneyHigh
St Swithun's U13 Sherborne Girls School U13 -
U13s #49 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 StSwithuns
Sherborne
Westonbirt School U13 Abbots Hill School U13 -
U13s #55 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 Westonbirt
AbbotsHill
Putney High School U13 Sherborne Girls School U13 -
U13s #61 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 PutneyHigh
Sherborne
St Swithun's U13 Westonbirt School U13 -
U13s #67 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 StSwithuns
Westonbirt
Wycombe Abbey U13 Abbots Hill School U13 -
U13s #73 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 Wycombe
AbbotsHill
Sherborne Girls School U13 Westonbirt School U13 -
U13s #79 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 Sherborne
Westonbirt
Abbots Hill School U13 Putney High School U13 -
U13s #85 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 10 Under 13s Section 1 AbbotsHill
PutneyHigh
Wycombe Abbey U13 St Swithun's U13 -
U13s #91 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 10 Under 13s Championship
Last 16
1st Section 1 4th Best 3rd Place -
U13s #99 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 10 Under 13s Championship
Last 16
1st Section 3 2nd Best 3rd Place -
U13s #107 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 10 Under 13s Championship
Quarter Final
Winner U13s : C.L16.1 Winner U13s : C.L16.2 -
U13s #115 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 10 Under 13s Championship
Semi Final
Winner U13s : C.QF.1 Winner U13s : C.QF.2 -
U13s #119 03 Mar 16:40 Pitch 10 Under 13s Championship
Final
Winner U13s : C.SF.1 Winner U13s : C.SF.2 -