Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 29th February 2020
19aR1 #2 29 Feb 09:30 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Withington Girls School U19A St Helen's School Northwood U19A -
19aR1 #10 29 Feb 09:47 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Downe House U19A St Albans School U19A -
19aR1 #18 29 Feb 10:04 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Bolton School U19A -
19aR1 #26 29 Feb 10:21 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 1 St Bartholomew's School U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A -
19aR1 #34 29 Feb 10:38 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Fettes College U19A Dunottar U19A -
19aR1 #42 29 Feb 10:55 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 5 St James' Senior Girls School U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A -
19aR1 #50 29 Feb 11:12 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Stowe School U19A Abbots Hill School U19A -
19aR1 #58 29 Feb 11:29 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Westonbirt School U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A -
19aR1 #66 29 Feb 11:46 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 3 St Paul's Girls School U19A Fettes College U19A -
19aR1 #74 29 Feb 12:03 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Godolphin School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #82 29 Feb 12:20 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Queen Margaret's School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A -
19aR1 #90 29 Feb 12:37 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Dunottar U19A Heathfield School U19A -
19aR1 #98 29 Feb 12:54 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 5 The King's School Canterbury U19A North London Collegiate School U19A -
19aR1 #106 29 Feb 13:11 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Abbots Hill School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A -
19aR1 #114 29 Feb 13:28 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 1 St Helen's School Northwood U19A Loretto School U19A -
19aR1 #122 29 Feb 13:45 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 3 St Albans School U19A The Royal School U19A -
19aR1 #130 29 Feb 14:02 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Bolton School U19A Uppingham School - U19A -
19aR1 #138 29 Feb 14:19 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Loretto School U19A Westonbirt School U19A -
19aR1 #146 29 Feb 14:36 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 3 The Royal School U19A St Paul's Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #154 29 Feb 14:53 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Uppingham School - U19A Godolphin School U19A -
19aR1 #162 29 Feb 15:10 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Haileybury U19A St George's Harpenden U19A -
19aR1 #170 29 Feb 15:27 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Claremont Fan Court School U19A Withington Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #178 29 Feb 15:44 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Heathfield School U19A Downe House U19A -
19aR1 #186 29 Feb 16:01 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 5 North London Collegiate School U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A -
19aR1 #194 29 Feb 16:18 Pitch 2 U19A Round 1 Section 7 The Queens School, Chester U19A St Mary's Calne U19A -
Sunday, 1st March 2020
19aD1 #1 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool A2 A4 -
19aD1 #3 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool C2 C4 -
19aD1 #5 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool A1 A3 -
19aD1 #7 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool C1 C3 -
19aD1 #9 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool A1 A4 -
19aD1 #11 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool C1 C4 -
19aD1 #13 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool A2 A3 -
19aD1 #15 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool C2 C3 -
19aD1 #17 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool A3 A4 -
19aD1 #19 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool C3 C4 -
19aD1 #21 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool A1 A2 -
19aD1 #23 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Pool C1 C2 -
19aD1 #25 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
1st Pool A 4th Pool D -
19aD1 #27 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
2nd Pool B 3rd Pool C -
19aD1 #29 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
1st Pool C 4th Pool B -
19aD1 #31 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
2nd Pool D 3rd Pool A -
19aD1 #33 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.1 Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.2 -
19aD1 #35 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.5 Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.6 -
19aD1 #37 01 Mar 15:15 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Semi Final
Winner 19aD1 : C.QF.1 Winner 19aD1 : C.QF.2 -
19aD1 #39 01 Mar 15:50 Pitch 2 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Final
Winner 19aD1 : C.SF.1 Winner 19aD1 : C.SF.2 -
Monday, 2nd March 2020
U15A #3 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Monmouth
StSwithuns
St George's Ascot U15A Cheltenham Ladies College U15A -
U15A #11 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 StGeorgesA
CLC
Monmouth School for Girls U15A St Swithun's U15A -
U15A #19 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 StSwithuns
Godolphin
Cheltenham Ladies College U15A St George's Harpenden U15A -
U15A #27 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 CLC
StGeorgesH
St Swithun's U15A Godolphin School U15A -
U15A #35 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Godolphin
Wycombe
St George's Harpenden U15A Downe House U15A -
U15A #43 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 StGeorgesH
Downe H
Godolphin School U15A Wycombe Abbey U15A -
U15A #51 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Wycombe
St Caths
Downe House U15A Moreton Hall School U15A -
U15A #59 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Downe H
Moreton
Wycombe Abbey U15A St Catherine's U15A -
U15A #67 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 St Caths
Westonbirt
Moreton Hall School U15A Dunottar U15A -
U15A #75 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Moreton
Dunottar
St Catherine's U15A Westonbirt School U15A -
U15A #83 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Westonbirt
Shrewsbury
Dunottar U15A Tudor Hall U15A -
U15A #91 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Dunottar
Tudor Hall
Westonbirt School U15A Shrewsbury U15A -
U15A #99 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Shrewsbury
Monmouth
Tudor Hall U15A St George's Ascot U15A -
U15A #107 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Tudor Hall
StGeorgesA
Shrewsbury U15A Monmouth School for Girls U15A -
U15A #118 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
1st Section 6 2nd Section 2 -
U15A #126 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
2nd Section 6 2nd Section 4 -
U15A #134 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Quarter Final
Winner U15A : C.L16.5 Winner U15A : C.L16.6 -
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
U14s #3 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Bkhamste
Benenden
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 -
U14s #9 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Lady EH
AbbotsHill
Berkhamsted School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 -
U14s #15 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Bkhamste
Sherborne
Benenden School U14 Malvern St James U14 -
U14s #21 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Benenden
Malven SJ
Berkhamsted School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 -
U14s #27 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Bkhamste
AbbotsHill
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Benenden School U14 -
U14s #33 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Lady EH
Benenden
Malvern St James U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 -
U14s #39 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Malven SJ
Sherborne
Berkhamsted School U14 Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 -
U14s #45 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Bkhamste
Lady EH
Benenden School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 -
U14s #51 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Benenden
Sherborne
Abbots Hill School U14 Malvern St James U14 -
U14s #57 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 AbbotsHill
Malven SJ
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 -
U14s #63 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Lady EH
Sherborne
Benenden School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 -
U14s #69 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Benenden
AbbotsHill
Berkhamsted School U14 Malvern St James U14 -
U14s #75 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Bkhamste
Malven SJ
Sherborne Girls School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 -
U14s #81 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Sherborne
AbbotsHill
Malvern St James U14 Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 -
U14s #87 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 3 Malven SJ
Lady EH
Berkhamsted School U14 Benenden School U14 -
U14s #93 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 2 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
1st Section 5 2nd Section 2 -
U14s #101 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 2 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
2nd Section 5 2nd Section 4 -
U14s #109 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 2 Under 14s Championship
Quarter Final
Winner U14s : C.L16.5 Winner U14s : C.L16.6 -