Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Sunday, 1st March 2020
19aD2 #1 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A Birkenhead School U19A Uppingham School - U19A 5 - 0
19aD2 #3 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C Tudor Hall School - U19A Glenalmond College U19A 2 - 3
19aD2 #5 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A North London Collegiate School U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 5 - 3
19aD2 #7 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C The Queens School, Chester U19A Loretto School U19A 6 - 1
19aD2 #9 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A North London Collegiate School U19A Uppingham School - U19A 3 - 0
19aD2 #11 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C The Queens School, Chester U19A Glenalmond College U19A 2 - 2
19aD2 #13 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A Birkenhead School U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 3 - 2
19aD2 #15 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C Tudor Hall School - U19A Loretto School U19A 2 - 3
19aD2 #17 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Uppingham School - U19A 8 - 0
19aD2 #19 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C Loretto School U19A Glenalmond College U19A 0 - 4
19aD2 #21 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A North London Collegiate School U19A Birkenhead School U19A 3 - 2
19aD2 #23 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C The Queens School, Chester U19A Tudor Hall School - U19A 7 - 0
19aD2 #33 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
North London Collegiate School U19A The Royal School U19A 5 - 1
19aD2 #35 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
The Queens School, Chester U19A Birkenhead School U19A 2 - 2
Monday, 2nd March 2020
U15A #2 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Shrewsbury
Godolphin
Tudor Hall U15A St George's Harpenden U15A 0 - 8
U15A #10 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Tudor Hall
StGeorgesH
Shrewsbury U15A Godolphin School U15A 2 - 1
U15A #18 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Monmouth
Wycombe
St George's Ascot U15A Downe House U15A 4 - 3
U15A #26 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 StGeorgesA
Downe H
Monmouth School for Girls U15A Wycombe Abbey U15A 1 - 6
U15A #34 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 StSwithuns
St Caths
Cheltenham Ladies College U15A Moreton Hall School U15A 2 - 5
U15A #42 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 CLC
Moreton
St Swithun's U15A St Catherine's U15A 0 - 6
U15A #50 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Godolphin
Westonbirt
St George's Harpenden U15A Dunottar U15A 8 - 2
U15A #58 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 StGeorgesH
Dunottar
Godolphin School U15A Westonbirt School U15A 3 - 1
U15A #66 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Wycombe
Shrewsbury
Downe House U15A Tudor Hall U15A 10 - 0
U15A #74 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Downe H
Tudor Hall
Wycombe Abbey U15A Shrewsbury U15A 3 - 4
U15A #82 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 St Caths
Monmouth
Moreton Hall School U15A St George's Ascot U15A 7 - 1
U15A #90 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Moreton
StGeorgesA
St Catherine's U15A Monmouth School for Girls U15A 7 - 0
U15A #98 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Westonbirt
StSwithuns
Dunottar U15A Cheltenham Ladies College U15A 1 - 9
U15A #106 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Dunottar
CLC
Westonbirt School U15A St Swithun's U15A 1 - 3
U15A #117 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
Shrewsbury U15A Benenden School U15A 2 - 2
U15A #125 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
St George's Harpenden U15A Berkhamsted School U15A 3 - 6
U15A #133 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Quarter Final
Guildford High School U15A Caterham School U15A 4 - 1
U15A #140 02 Mar 16:10 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Semi Final
St Catherine's U15A Queen Anne's Caversham U15A 7 - 0
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
U14s #1 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Wycombe
Godolphin
St Swithun's U14A Rendcomb College U14 12 - 1
U14s #7 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Swithuns A
Rendcomb
Wycombe Abbey U14 Stowe School U14 4 - 1
U14s #13 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Wycombe
Stowe
Godolphin School U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 4 - 2
U14s #19 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Godolphin
St Helen's
Wycombe Abbey U14 Rendcomb College U14 5 - 0
U14s #25 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Wycombe
Rendcomb
St Swithun's U14A Godolphin School U14 5 - 2
U14s #31 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Swithuns A
Godolphin
St Helen's School Northwood U14 Stowe School U14 2 - 2
U14s #37 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 St Helen's
Stowe
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Swithun's U14A 4 - 4
U14s #43 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Wycombe
Swithuns A
Godolphin School U14 Stowe School U14 1 - 3
U14s #49 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Godolphin
Stowe
Rendcomb College U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 2 - 3
U14s #55 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Rendcomb
St Helen's
St Swithun's U14A Stowe School U14 4 - 1
U14s #61 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Swithuns A
Stowe
Godolphin School U14 Rendcomb College U14 7 - 1
U14s #67 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Godolphin
Rendcomb
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 6 - 0
U14s #73 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Wycombe
St Helen's
Stowe School U14 Rendcomb College U14 3 - 1
U14s #79 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Stowe
Rendcomb
St Helen's School Northwood U14 St Swithun's U14A 1 - 7
U14s #85 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 St Helen's
Swithuns A
Wycombe Abbey U14 Godolphin School U14 3 - 1
U14s #95 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 2 Under 14s Division 1
Quarter Final
Stowe School U14 Godolphin School U14 2 - 4
U14s #101 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 2 Under 14s Division 1
Quarter Final
St Bartholomew's School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 3 - 1
U14s #107 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 2 Under 14s Division 1
Semi Final
Godolphin School U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 3 - 3
Sunday, 15th March 2020
19bD1 # 15 Mar 10:00 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Moreton Hall School U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 # 15 Mar 10:24 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Berkhamsted School U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 6 - 0
19bD1 # 15 Mar 10:48 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Moreton Hall School U19B Queen Anne's Caversham U19B 5 - 3
19bD1 # 15 Mar 11:12 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Berkhamsted School U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 # 15 Mar 11:36 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Queen Anne's Caversham U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 8 - 3
19bD1 # 15 Mar 12:00 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Berkhamsted School U19B Moreton Hall School U19B 6 - 1
19bD1 # 15 Mar 12:24 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B St George's Harpenden U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 # 15 Mar 12:48 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Berkhamsted School U19B Queen Anne's Caversham U19B 4 - 1
19bD1 # 15 Mar 13:12 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Moreton Hall School U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 4 - 1
19bD1 # 15 Mar 13:36 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Queen Anne's Caversham U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 #62 15 Mar 14:20 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Queen Anne's Caversham U19B Putney High School U19B 3 - 4
19bD1 #66 15 Mar 14:44 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Benenden School U19B St Catherine's U19B 2 - 5
19bD1 #70 15 Mar 15:20 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Moreton Hall School U19B St Swithun's U19B 4 - 3