Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 29th February 2020
19aR1 #3 29 Feb 09:30 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Westonbirt School U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A -
19aR1 #11 29 Feb 09:47 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 3 St Paul's Girls School U19A Dunottar U19A -
19aR1 #19 29 Feb 10:04 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Godolphin School U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A -
19aR1 #27 29 Feb 10:21 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Withington Girls School U19A Loretto School U19A -
19aR1 #35 29 Feb 10:38 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Downe House U19A The Royal School U19A -
19aR1 #43 29 Feb 10:55 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Uppingham School - U19A -
19aR1 #51 29 Feb 11:12 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 7 St Mary's Calne U19A Haileybury U19A -
19aR1 #59 29 Feb 11:29 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Claremont Fan Court School U19A St Helen's School Northwood U19A -
19aR1 #67 29 Feb 11:46 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Heathfield School U19A St Albans School U19A -
19aR1 #75 29 Feb 12:03 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 5 North London Collegiate School U19A Bolton School U19A -
19aR1 #83 29 Feb 12:20 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 1 St Helen's School Northwood U19A Westonbirt School U19A -
19aR1 #91 29 Feb 12:37 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 3 St Albans School U19A St Paul's Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #99 29 Feb 12:54 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Bolton School U19A Godolphin School U19A -
19aR1 #107 29 Feb 13:11 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Monmouth School for Girls U19A St George's Harpenden U19A -
19aR1 #115 29 Feb 13:28 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 1 St Bartholomew's School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A -
19aR1 #123 29 Feb 13:45 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Fettes College U19A Heathfield School U19A -
19aR1 #131 29 Feb 14:02 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 5 St James' Senior Girls School U19A North London Collegiate School U19A -
19aR1 #139 29 Feb 14:19 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Queen Margaret's School U19A Withington Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #147 29 Feb 14:36 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Dunottar U19A Downe House U19A -
19aR1 #155 29 Feb 14:53 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 5 The King's School Canterbury U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A -
19aR1 #163 29 Feb 15:10 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Abbots Hill School U19A St Mary's Calne U19A -
19aR1 #171 29 Feb 15:27 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Loretto School U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A -
19aR1 #179 29 Feb 15:44 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 3 The Royal School U19A Fettes College U19A -
19aR1 #187 29 Feb 16:01 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Uppingham School - U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #195 29 Feb 16:18 Pitch 3 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Haileybury U19A Stowe School U19A -
Sunday, 1st March 2020
19aD1 #2 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool B2 B4 -
19aD1 #4 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool D2 D4 -
19aD1 #6 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool B1 B3 -
19aD1 #8 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool D1 D3 -
19aD1 #10 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool B1 B4 -
19aD1 #12 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool D1 D4 -
19aD1 #14 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool B2 B3 -
19aD1 #16 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool D2 D3 -
19aD1 #18 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool B3 B4 -
19aD1 #20 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool D3 D4 -
19aD1 #22 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool B1 B2 -
19aD1 #24 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Pool D1 D2 -
19aD1 #26 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
3rd Pool B 2nd Pool C -
19aD1 #28 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
4th Pool A 1st Pool D -
19aD1 #30 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
3rd Pool D 2nd Pool A -
19aD1 #32 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
4th Pool C 1st Pool B -
19aD1 #34 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.3 Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.4 -
19aD1 #36 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.7 Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.8 -
19aD1 #38 01 Mar 15:15 Pitch 3 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Semi Final
Winner 19aD1 : C.QF.3 Winner 19aD1 : C.QF.4 -
Monday, 2nd March 2020
U15A #1 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Westonbirt
Wycombe
Dunottar U15A Downe House U15A -
U15A #9 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Dunottar
Downe H
Westonbirt School U15A Wycombe Abbey U15A -
U15A #17 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Shrewsbury
St Caths
Tudor Hall U15A Moreton Hall School U15A -
U15A #25 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Tudor Hall
Moreton
Shrewsbury U15A St Catherine's U15A -
U15A #33 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Monmouth
Westonbirt
St George's Ascot U15A Dunottar U15A -
U15A #41 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 StGeorgesA
Dunottar
Monmouth School for Girls U15A Westonbirt School U15A -
U15A #49 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 StSwithuns
Shrewsbury
Cheltenham Ladies College U15A Tudor Hall U15A -
U15A #57 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 CLC
Tudor Hall
St Swithun's U15A Shrewsbury U15A -
U15A #65 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Godolphin
Monmouth
St George's Harpenden U15A St George's Ascot U15A -
U15A #73 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 StGeorgesH
StGeorgesA
Godolphin School U15A Monmouth School for Girls U15A -
U15A #81 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Wycombe
StSwithuns
Downe House U15A Cheltenham Ladies College U15A -
U15A #89 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Downe H
CLC
Wycombe Abbey U15A St Swithun's U15A -
U15A #97 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 St Caths
Godolphin
Moreton Hall School U15A St George's Harpenden U15A -
U15A #105 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Moreton
StGeorgesH
St Catherine's U15A Godolphin School U15A -
U15A #116 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
1st Section 1 4th Best 3rd Place -
U15A #124 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
1st Section 3 2nd Best 3rd Place -
U15A #132 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Quarter Final
Winner U15A : C.L16.1 Winner U15A : C.L16.2 -
U15A #139 02 Mar 16:10 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Semi Final
Winner U15A : C.QF.1 Winner U15A : C.QF.2 -
U15A #143 02 Mar 16:40 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Final
Winner U15A : C.SF.1 Winner U15A : C.SF.2 -
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
U14s #1 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Wycombe
Godolphin
St Swithun's U14A Rendcomb College U14 -
U14s #7 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Swithuns A
Rendcomb
Wycombe Abbey U14 Stowe School U14 -
U14s #13 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Wycombe
Stowe
Godolphin School U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 -
U14s #19 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Godolphin
St Helen's
Wycombe Abbey U14 Rendcomb College U14 -
U14s #25 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Wycombe
Rendcomb
St Swithun's U14A Godolphin School U14 -
U14s #31 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Swithuns A
Godolphin
St Helen's School Northwood U14 Stowe School U14 -
U14s #37 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 St Helen's
Stowe
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Swithun's U14A -
U14s #43 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Wycombe
Swithuns A
Godolphin School U14 Stowe School U14 -
U14s #49 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Godolphin
Stowe
Rendcomb College U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 -
U14s #55 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Rendcomb
St Helen's
St Swithun's U14A Stowe School U14 -
U14s #61 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Swithuns A
Stowe
Godolphin School U14 Rendcomb College U14 -
U14s #67 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Godolphin
Rendcomb
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 -
U14s #73 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Wycombe
St Helen's
Stowe School U14 Rendcomb College U14 -
U14s #79 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 Stowe
Rendcomb
St Helen's School Northwood U14 St Swithun's U14A -
U14s #85 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 1 St Helen's
Swithuns A
Wycombe Abbey U14 Godolphin School U14 -
U14s #91 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
1st Section 1 4th Best 3rd Place -
U14s #99 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
1st Section 3 2nd Best 3rd Place -
U14s #107 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Quarter Final
Winner U14s : C.L16.1 Winner U14s : C.L16.2 -
U14s #115 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Semi Final
Winner U14s : C.QF.1 Winner U14s : C.QF.2 -
U14s #119 03 Mar 16:40 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Final
Winner U14s : C.SF.1 Winner U14s : C.SF.2 -