Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Sunday, 1st March 2020
19aD2 #2 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B Bolton School U19A The Royal School U19A 5 - 3
19aD2 #6 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B Marlborough College U19A St Helen's School Northwood U19A 5 - 3
19aD2 #10 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B Marlborough College U19A The Royal School U19A 1 - 2
19aD2 #14 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B Bolton School U19A St Helen's School Northwood U19A 5 - 3
19aD2 #18 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B St Helen's School Northwood U19A The Royal School U19A 3 - 2
19aD2 #22 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B Marlborough College U19A Bolton School U19A 3 - 2
19aD2 #39 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 11th vs 12th
Final
Tudor Hall School - U19A Uppingham School - U19A 1 - 4
19aD2 #34 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Marlborough College U19A Glenalmond College U19A 6 - 0
19aD2 #39 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 9th vs 10th
Final
St Helen's School Northwood U19A Loretto School U19A 5 - 5
19aD2 #36 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Bolton School U19A 5 - 3
19aD2 #37 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Semi Final
North London Collegiate School U19A Marlborough College U19A 2 - 4
19aD2 #38 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Semi Final
The Queens School, Chester U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 4 - 3
19aD2 #39 01 Mar 15:15 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Final
Marlborough College U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 3 - 2
Monday, 2nd March 2020
U15A #1 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Westonbirt
Wycombe
Dunottar U15A Downe House U15A 0 - 5
U15A #9 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Dunottar
Downe H
Westonbirt School U15A Wycombe Abbey U15A 0 - 4
U15A #17 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Shrewsbury
St Caths
Tudor Hall U15A Moreton Hall School U15A 0 - 10
U15A #25 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Tudor Hall
Moreton
Shrewsbury U15A St Catherine's U15A 2 - 6
U15A #33 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Monmouth
Westonbirt
St George's Ascot U15A Dunottar U15A 2 - 1
U15A #41 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 StGeorgesA
Dunottar
Monmouth School for Girls U15A Westonbirt School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #49 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 StSwithuns
Shrewsbury
Cheltenham Ladies College U15A Tudor Hall U15A 6 - 0
U15A #57 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 CLC
Tudor Hall
St Swithun's U15A Shrewsbury U15A 2 - 2
U15A #65 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Godolphin
Monmouth
St George's Harpenden U15A St George's Ascot U15A 8 - 1
U15A #73 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 StGeorgesH
StGeorgesA
Godolphin School U15A Monmouth School for Girls U15A 4 - 2
U15A #81 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Wycombe
StSwithuns
Downe House U15A Cheltenham Ladies College U15A 5 - 1
U15A #89 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Downe H
CLC
Wycombe Abbey U15A St Swithun's U15A 3 - 1
U15A #97 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 St Caths
Godolphin
Moreton Hall School U15A St George's Harpenden U15A 4 - 3
U15A #105 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Moreton
StGeorgesH
St Catherine's U15A Godolphin School U15A 7 - 2
U15A #116 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
Moreton Hall School U15A Claremont Fan Court School U15A 6 - 2
U15A #124 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
St Catherine's U15A Wycombe Abbey U15A 5 - 0
U15A #132 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Quarter Final
Moreton Hall School U15A Benenden School U15A 1 - 3
U15A #139 02 Mar 16:10 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Semi Final
Benenden School U15A Guildford High School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #143 02 Mar 16:40 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Final
Guildford High School U15A St Catherine's U15A 2 - 3
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
U14s #2 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Guildford
StGeorgesH
Putney High School U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 1 - 1
U14s #8 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 PutneyHigh
St Pauls
Guildford High School U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 8 - 1
U14s #14 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Guildford
St Albans
St George's Harpenden U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 0
U14s #20 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 StGeorgesH
St H & K
Guildford High School U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 4 - 2
U14s #26 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Guildford
St Pauls
Putney High School U14 St George's Harpenden U14 2 - 3
U14s #32 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 PutneyHigh
StGeorgesH
St Helen and St Katharine U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 1 - 1
U14s #38 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 St H & K
St Albans
Guildford High School U14 Putney High School U14 3 - 3
U14s #44 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Guildford
PutneyHigh
St George's Harpenden U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 2 - 1
U14s #50 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 StGeorgesH
St Albans
St Paul's Girls School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 3
U14s #56 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 St Pauls
St H & K
Putney High School U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 5 - 2
U14s #62 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 PutneyHigh
St Albans
St George's Harpenden U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 2 - 5
U14s #68 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 StGeorgesH
St Pauls
Guildford High School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 5 - 2
U14s #74 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Guildford
St H & K
St Albans High School for Girls U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 3 - 1
U14s #80 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 St Albans
St Pauls
St Helen and St Katharine U14 Putney High School U14 4 - 4
U14s #86 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 St H & K
PutneyHigh
Guildford High School U14 St George's Harpenden U14 5 - 1
U14s #91 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
Wycombe Abbey U14 Bedford Girls U14 3 - 3
U14s #97 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Withington Girls School U14 5 - 1
U14s #103 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Quarter Final
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Catherine's U14 5 - 2
U14s #111 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 3 Under 14s Division 1
Final
Claremont Fan Court School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 4
U14s #112 03 Mar 16:40 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Final
Wycombe Abbey U14 Guildford High School U14 0 - 2
Sunday, 15th March 2020
19bD1 # 15 Mar 10:00 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C St Mary's Calne U19B St Catherine's U19E 3 - 1
19bD1 # 15 Mar 10:24 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Guildford High School U19B Godolphin School U19B 7 - 2
19bD1 # 15 Mar 10:48 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C St Mary's Calne U19B Putney High School U19B 4 - 6
19bD1 # 15 Mar 11:12 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Guildford High School U19B St Catherine's U19E 9 - 1
19bD1 # 15 Mar 11:36 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Putney High School U19B Godolphin School U19B 5 - 2
19bD1 # 15 Mar 12:00 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Guildford High School U19B St Mary's Calne U19B 9 - 1
19bD1 # 15 Mar 12:24 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Godolphin School U19B St Catherine's U19E 8 - 3
19bD1 # 15 Mar 12:48 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Guildford High School U19B Putney High School U19B 3 - 1
19bD1 # 15 Mar 13:12 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C St Mary's Calne U19B Godolphin School U19B 3 - 5
19bD1 # 15 Mar 13:36 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Putney High School U19B St Catherine's U19E 6 - 3
19bD1 #63 15 Mar 14:20 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Moreton Hall School U19B Godolphin School U19B 5 - 2
19bD1 #67 15 Mar 14:44 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
St Helen and St Katharine U19B Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B 2 - 1
19bD1 #71 15 Mar 15:20 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Guildford High School U19B St Catherine's U19B 3 - 5