Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Sunday, 1st March 2020
19aD1 #1 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A St James' Senior Girls School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 0
19aD1 #3 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Stowe School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 1 - 4
19aD1 #5 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A St Paul's Girls School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 1
19aD1 #7 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Godolphin School U19A Putney High School U19A 1 - 7
19aD1 #9 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A St Paul's Girls School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 0
19aD1 #11 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Godolphin School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 1 - 3
19aD1 #13 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A St James' Senior Girls School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 1 - 4
19aD1 #15 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Stowe School U19A Putney High School U19A 0 - 6
19aD1 #17 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A Sherborne Girls School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 0
19aD1 #19 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Putney High School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 4 - 2
19aD1 #21 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A St Paul's Girls School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 4 - 1
19aD1 #23 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Godolphin School U19A Stowe School U19A 2 - 4
19aD1 #25 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
St Paul's Girls School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 3 - 2
19aD1 #27 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Walthamstow Hall U19A Stowe School U19A 7 - 1
19aD1 #29 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Putney High School U19A Heathfield School U19A 2 - 2
19aD1 #31 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
St Bartholomew's School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 7 - 3
19aD1 #33 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
St Paul's Girls School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 5 - 3
19aD1 #35 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Putney High School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 0
19aD1 #37 01 Mar 15:15 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Semi Final
St Paul's Girls School U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 5 - 3
19aD1 #39 01 Mar 15:50 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Final
St Paul's Girls School U19A Putney High School U19A 3 - 2
Monday, 2nd March 2020
U15A #3 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Monmouth
StSwithuns
St George's Ascot U15A Cheltenham Ladies College U15A 0 - 5
U15A #11 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 StGeorgesA
CLC
Monmouth School for Girls U15A St Swithun's U15A 2 - 6
U15A #19 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 StSwithuns
Godolphin
Cheltenham Ladies College U15A St George's Harpenden U15A 2 - 5
U15A #27 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 CLC
StGeorgesH
St Swithun's U15A Godolphin School U15A 3 - 2
U15A #35 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Godolphin
Wycombe
St George's Harpenden U15A Downe House U15A 2 - 2
U15A #43 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 StGeorgesH
Downe H
Godolphin School U15A Wycombe Abbey U15A 2 - 7
U15A #51 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Wycombe
St Caths
Downe House U15A Moreton Hall School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #59 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Downe H
Moreton
Wycombe Abbey U15A St Catherine's U15A 0 - 2
U15A #67 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 St Caths
Westonbirt
Moreton Hall School U15A Dunottar U15A 9 - 0
U15A #75 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Moreton
Dunottar
St Catherine's U15A Westonbirt School U15A 4 - 0
U15A #83 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Westonbirt
Shrewsbury
Dunottar U15A Tudor Hall U15A 4 - 1
U15A #91 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Dunottar
Tudor Hall
Westonbirt School U15A Shrewsbury U15A 1 - 4
U15A #99 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Shrewsbury
Monmouth
Tudor Hall U15A St George's Ascot U15A 1 - 5
U15A #107 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Tudor Hall
StGeorgesA
Shrewsbury U15A Monmouth School for Girls U15A 4 - 2
U15A #120 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 4 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
St Helen and St Katharine U15A Haileybury U15A 9 - 1
U15A #128 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 4 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
Bedford Girls U15A St George's Ascot U15A 1 - 1
U15A #136 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 4 Under 15A Division 1
Quarter Final
St Helen and St Katharine U15A St Bartholomew's School U15A 5 - 2
U15A #141 02 Mar 16:10 Pitch 4 Under 15A Division 1
Semi Final
St Helen and St Katharine U15A St Swithun's U15A 1 - 6
U15A #144 02 Mar 16:40 Pitch 4 Under 15A Division 1
Final
St Swithun's U15A Bedford Girls U15A 3 - 2
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
U14s #3 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Bkhamste
Benenden
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 6 - 1
U14s #9 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Lady EH
AbbotsHill
Berkhamsted School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 4 - 1
U14s #15 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Bkhamste
Sherborne
Benenden School U14 Malvern St James U14 9 - 0
U14s #21 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Benenden
Malven SJ
Berkhamsted School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 8 - 0
U14s #27 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Bkhamste
AbbotsHill
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Benenden School U14 6 - 4
U14s #33 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Lady EH
Benenden
Malvern St James U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 1 - 9
U14s #39 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Malven SJ
Sherborne
Berkhamsted School U14 Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 3 - 5
U14s #45 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Bkhamste
Lady EH
Benenden School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 5 - 1
U14s #51 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Benenden
Sherborne
Abbots Hill School U14 Malvern St James U14 3 - 1
U14s #57 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 AbbotsHill
Malven SJ
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 8 - 1
U14s #63 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Lady EH
Sherborne
Benenden School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 6 - 2
U14s #69 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Benenden
AbbotsHill
Berkhamsted School U14 Malvern St James U14 6 - 0
U14s #75 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Bkhamste
Malven SJ
Sherborne Girls School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 3 - 3
U14s #81 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Sherborne
AbbotsHill
Malvern St James U14 Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 0 - 9
U14s #87 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Malven SJ
Lady EH
Berkhamsted School U14 Benenden School U14 4 - 3
U14s #92 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 4 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
Berkhamsted School U14 St Catherine's U14 2 - 2
U14s #98 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 4 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
St Swithun's U14A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 0 - 2
U14s #104 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 4 Under 14s Championship
Quarter Final
Downe House U14 Caterham School U14 2 - 5
U14s #109 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 4 Under 14s Championship
Semi Final
Wycombe Abbey U14 Caterham School U14 6 - 2
Sunday, 15th March 2020
19bD1 # 15 Mar 10:00 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Benenden School U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 # 15 Mar 10:24 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D St Swithun's U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 9 - 2
19bD1 # 15 Mar 10:48 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Benenden School U19B St Helen and St Katharine U19B 2 - 3
19bD1 # 15 Mar 11:12 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D St Swithun's U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 # 15 Mar 11:36 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D St Helen and St Katharine U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 4 - 1
19bD1 # 15 Mar 12:00 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D St Swithun's U19B Benenden School U19B 4 - 2
19bD1 # 15 Mar 12:24 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D St Bartholomew's School U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 # 15 Mar 12:48 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D St Swithun's U19B St Helen and St Katharine U19B 4 - 3
19bD1 # 15 Mar 13:12 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Benenden School U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 7 - 3
19bD1 # 15 Mar 13:36 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D St Helen and St Katharine U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 #64 15 Mar 14:20 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Walthamstow Hall U19B St Swithun's U19B 1 - 5
19bD1 #68 15 Mar 14:44 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
St Mary's Calne U19B Berkhamsted School U19B 1 - 7
19bD1 #72 15 Mar 15:20 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
St Helen and St Katharine U19B Berkhamsted School U19B 3 - 2
19bD1 #74 15 Mar 16:00 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Cup
Semi Final
St Catherine's U19B St Helen and St Katharine U19B 5 - 2