Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Sunday, 1st March 2020
19aD1 #2 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B Walthamstow Hall U19A Heathfield School U19A 6 - 2
19aD1 #4 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D St George's Harpenden U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 6 - 1
19aD1 #6 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B St Albans High School for Girls U19A Fettes College U19A 10 - 0
19aD1 #8 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D Shrewsbury School U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 2 - 3
19aD1 #10 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B St Albans High School for Girls U19A Heathfield School U19A 5 - 1
19aD1 #12 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D Shrewsbury School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 4 - 2
19aD1 #14 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B Walthamstow Hall U19A Fettes College U19A 5 - 5
19aD1 #16 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D St George's Harpenden U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 7 - 1
19aD1 #18 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B Fettes College U19A Heathfield School U19A 8 - 1
19aD1 #20 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D St Bartholomew's School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 9 - 1
19aD1 #22 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B St Albans High School for Girls U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 3 - 3
19aD1 #24 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D Shrewsbury School U19A St George's Harpenden U19A 0 - 7
19aD1 #26 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Fettes College U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 3 - 3
19aD1 #28 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Rendcomb College U19A St George's Harpenden U19A 0 - 3
19aD1 #30 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Shrewsbury School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 4
19aD1 #32 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Godolphin School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 1 - 5
19aD1 #34 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Walthamstow Hall U19A St George's Harpenden U19A 6 - 5
19aD1 #36 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
St Bartholomew's School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 1 - 5
19aD1 #38 01 Mar 15:15 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Semi Final
Putney High School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 2 - 1
Monday, 2nd March 2020
U15A #6 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Stowe
Claremont
St Bartholomew's School U15A Walthamstow Hall U15A 4 - 3
U15A #14 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 St Barths
W'thamstow
Stowe School U15A Claremont Fan Court School U15A 1 - 5
U15A #22 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Claremont
N. London
Walthamstow Hall U15A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A 2 - 7
U15A #30 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 W'thamstow
H'dashersA
Claremont Fan Court School U15A North London Collegiate School U15A 4 - 2
U15A #38 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 N. London
QAC U15A
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A Putney High School U15A 2 - 2
U15A #46 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 H'dashersA
PutneyHigh
North London Collegiate School U15A Queen Anne's Caversham U15A 2 - 4
U15A #54 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 QAC U15A
Caterham
Putney High School U15A Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A 4 - 5
U15A #62 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 PutneyHigh
Lady EH
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A Caterham School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #70 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Caterham
Benenden C
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A Haileybury U15A 8 - 0
U15A #78 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 Lady EH
Haileybury
Caterham School U15A Benenden School U15C 7 - 0
U15A #86 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Benenden C
Sherborne
Haileybury U15A Marlborough College U15A 3 - 3
U15A #94 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 Haileybury
M'borough
Benenden School U15C Sherborne Girls School U15A 0 - 8
U15A #102 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Sherborne
Stowe
Marlborough College U15A St Bartholomew's School U15A 0 - 6
U15A #110 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 M'borough
St Barths
Sherborne Girls School U15A Stowe School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #118 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 5 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
Guildford High School U15A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A 6 - 2
U15A #126 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 5 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
St Mary's Calne U15A Queen Anne's Caversham U15A 1 - 3
U15A #134 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 5 Under 15A Championship
Quarter Final
St Catherine's U15A Berkhamsted School U15A 5 - 2
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
U14s #4 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Moreton
QAC U14
Caterham School U14 North London Collegiate School U14 10 - 1
U14s #10 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Caterham
N. London
Moreton Hall School U14 Heathfield School U14 7 - 0
U14s #16 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Moreton
Heathfield
Queen Anne's Caversham U14 St George's Ascot U14 8 - 2
U14s #22 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 QAC U14
StGeorge A
Moreton Hall School U14 North London Collegiate School U14 7 - 2
U14s #28 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Moreton
N. London
Caterham School U14 Queen Anne's Caversham U14 4 - 1
U14s #34 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Caterham
QAC U14
St George's Ascot U14 Heathfield School U14 0 - 4
U14s #40 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 StGeorge A
Heathfield
Moreton Hall School U14 Caterham School U14 3 - 5
U14s #46 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Moreton
Caterham
Queen Anne's Caversham U14 Heathfield School U14 4 - 1
U14s #52 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 QAC U14
Heathfield
North London Collegiate School U14 St George's Ascot U14 6 - 1
U14s #58 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 N. London
StGeorge A
Caterham School U14 Heathfield School U14 11 - 0
U14s #64 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Caterham
Heathfield
Queen Anne's Caversham U14 North London Collegiate School U14 2 - 2
U14s #70 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 QAC U14
N. London
Moreton Hall School U14 St George's Ascot U14 7 - 0
U14s #76 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Moreton
StGeorge A
Heathfield School U14 North London Collegiate School U14 2 - 3
U14s #82 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Heathfield
N. London
St George's Ascot U14 Caterham School U14 0 - 9
U14s #88 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 StGeorge A
Caterham
Moreton Hall School U14 Queen Anne's Caversham U14 9 - 0
U14s #93 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 5 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
Downe House U14 Putney High School U14 6 - 4
U14s #99 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 5 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
St Mary's Calne U14 Moreton Hall School U14 1 - 7
U14s #105 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 5 Under 14s Championship
Quarter Final
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 4 - 3
U14s #110 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 5 Under 14s Championship
Semi Final
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Guildford High School U14 1 - 2
Sunday, 15th March 2020
U19C #1 15 Mar 10:00 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C 4 - 1
U19C #3 15 Mar 10:18 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 St Catherine's U19C St Catherine's U19D 4 - 1
U19C #5 15 Mar 10:36 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Guildford High School U19D Godolphin School U19C 4 - 0
U19C #7 15 Mar 10:54 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 St Catherine's U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C 5 - 2
U19C #9 15 Mar 11:12 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19C Guildford High School U19D 6 - 1
U19C #11 15 Mar 11:30 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Godolphin School U19C St Catherine's U19D 2 - 3
U19C #13 15 Mar 11:48 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 St Catherine's U19C Berkhamsted School U19C 4 - 1
U19C #15 15 Mar 12:06 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Guildford High School U19D St Catherine's U19D 2 - 4
U19C #17 15 Mar 12:24 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 St Helen and St Katharine U19C Godolphin School U19C 3 - 1
U19C #19 15 Mar 12:42 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19C St Catherine's U19D 3 - 4
U19C #21 15 Mar 13:00 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Guildford High School U19D St Helen and St Katharine U19C 0 - 1
U19C #23 15 Mar 13:18 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 St Catherine's U19C Godolphin School U19C 7 - 1
U19C #25 15 Mar 13:36 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 St Catherine's U19D St Helen and St Katharine U19C 1 - 3
U19C #27 15 Mar 13:54 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Godolphin School U19C Berkhamsted School U19C 0 - 6
U19C #29 15 Mar 14:12 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 St Catherine's U19C Guildford High School U19D 5 - 1
U19C #31 15 Mar 15:00 Pitch 5 Under 19C Cup
Quarter Final
St Catherine's U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 8 - 0
U19C #33 15 Mar 15:24 Pitch 5 Under 19C Cup
Quarter Final
Berkhamsted School U19C St Swithun's U19C 4 - 3
U19C #35 15 Mar 16:00 Pitch 5 Under 19C Cup
Semi Final
St Catherine's U19C Benenden School U19C 5 - 3
U19C #37 15 Mar 16:30 Pitch 5 Under 19C Cup
Final
St Catherine's U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C 6 - 1