Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Sunday, 1st March 2020
#1 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 4 Pool A St James' Senior Girls School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 0
#2 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 5 Pool B Walthamstow Hall U19A Heathfield School U19A 6 - 2
#3 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 4 Pool C Stowe School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 1 - 4
#4 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 5 Pool D St George's Harpenden U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 6 - 1
#5 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 4 Pool A St Paul's Girls School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 1
#6 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 5 Pool B St Albans High School for Girls U19A Fettes College U19A 10 - 0
#7 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 4 Pool C Godolphin School U19A Putney High School U19A 1 - 7
#8 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 5 Pool D Shrewsbury School U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 2 - 3
#9 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 4 Pool A St Paul's Girls School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 0
#10 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 5 Pool B St Albans High School for Girls U19A Heathfield School U19A 5 - 1
#11 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 4 Pool C Godolphin School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 1 - 3
#12 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 5 Pool D Shrewsbury School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 4 - 2
#13 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 4 Pool A St James' Senior Girls School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 1 - 4
#14 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 5 Pool B Walthamstow Hall U19A Fettes College U19A 5 - 5
#15 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 4 Pool C Stowe School U19A Putney High School U19A 0 - 6
#16 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 5 Pool D St George's Harpenden U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 7 - 1
#17 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 4 Pool A Sherborne Girls School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 0
#18 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 5 Pool B Fettes College U19A Heathfield School U19A 8 - 1
#19 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 4 Pool C Putney High School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 4 - 2
#20 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 5 Pool D St Bartholomew's School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 9 - 1
#21 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 4 Pool A St Paul's Girls School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 4 - 1
#22 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 5 Pool B St Albans High School for Girls U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 3 - 3
#23 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 4 Pool C Godolphin School U19A Stowe School U19A 2 - 4
#24 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 5 Pool D Shrewsbury School U19A St George's Harpenden U19A 0 - 7
#25 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 4 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
St Paul's Girls School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 3 - 2
#26 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 5 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Fettes College U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 3 - 3
#27 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 4 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Walthamstow Hall U19A Stowe School U19A 7 - 1
#28 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 5 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Rendcomb College U19A St George's Harpenden U19A 0 - 3
#29 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 4 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Putney High School U19A Heathfield School U19A 2 - 2
#30 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 5 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Shrewsbury School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 4
#31 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 4 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
St Bartholomew's School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 7 - 3
#32 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 5 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Godolphin School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 1 - 5
#33 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 4 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
St Paul's Girls School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 5 - 3
#34 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 5 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Walthamstow Hall U19A St George's Harpenden U19A 6 - 5
#35 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 4 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Putney High School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 0
#36 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 5 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
St Bartholomew's School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 1 - 5
#37 01 Mar 15:15 Pitch 4 Division 1 Cup
Semi Final
St Paul's Girls School U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 5 - 3
#38 01 Mar 15:15 Pitch 5 Division 1 Cup
Semi Final
Putney High School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 2 - 1
#39 01 Mar 15:50 Pitch 4 Division 1 Cup
Final
St Paul's Girls School U19A Putney High School U19A 3 - 2