Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Sunday, 15th March 2020
# 15 Mar 10:00 Pitch 1 Pool A Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B Walthamstow Hall U19B 7 - 1
# 15 Mar 10:00 Pitch 2 Pool B Moreton Hall School U19B BYE 3 - 0
# 15 Mar 10:00 Pitch 3 Pool C St Mary's Calne U19B St Catherine's U19E 3 - 1
# 15 Mar 10:00 Pitch 4 Pool D Benenden School U19B BYE 3 - 0
# 15 Mar 10:24 Pitch 1 Pool A St Catherine's U19B Malvern St James U19B 11 - 1
# 15 Mar 10:24 Pitch 2 Pool B Berkhamsted School U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 6 - 0
# 15 Mar 10:24 Pitch 3 Pool C Guildford High School U19B Godolphin School U19B 7 - 2
# 15 Mar 10:24 Pitch 4 Pool D St Swithun's U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 9 - 2
# 15 Mar 10:48 Pitch 1 Pool A Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B 5 - 0
# 15 Mar 10:48 Pitch 2 Pool B Moreton Hall School U19B Queen Anne's Caversham U19B 5 - 3
# 15 Mar 10:48 Pitch 3 Pool C St Mary's Calne U19B Putney High School U19B 4 - 6
# 15 Mar 10:48 Pitch 4 Pool D Benenden School U19B St Helen and St Katharine U19B 2 - 3
# 15 Mar 11:12 Pitch 1 Pool A St Catherine's U19B Walthamstow Hall U19B 6 - 1
# 15 Mar 11:12 Pitch 2 Pool B Berkhamsted School U19B BYE 3 - 0
# 15 Mar 11:12 Pitch 3 Pool C Guildford High School U19B St Catherine's U19E 9 - 1
# 15 Mar 11:12 Pitch 4 Pool D St Swithun's U19B BYE 3 - 0
# 15 Mar 11:36 Pitch 1 Pool A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B Malvern St James U19B 7 - 2
# 15 Mar 11:36 Pitch 2 Pool B Queen Anne's Caversham U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 8 - 3
# 15 Mar 11:36 Pitch 3 Pool C Putney High School U19B Godolphin School U19B 5 - 2
# 15 Mar 11:36 Pitch 4 Pool D St Helen and St Katharine U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 4 - 1
# 15 Mar 12:00 Pitch 1 Pool A St Catherine's U19B Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B 2 - 3
# 15 Mar 12:00 Pitch 2 Pool B Berkhamsted School U19B Moreton Hall School U19B 6 - 1
# 15 Mar 12:00 Pitch 3 Pool C Guildford High School U19B St Mary's Calne U19B 9 - 1
# 15 Mar 12:00 Pitch 4 Pool D St Swithun's U19B Benenden School U19B 4 - 2
# 15 Mar 12:24 Pitch 1 Pool A Malvern St James U19B Walthamstow Hall U19B 2 - 5
# 15 Mar 12:24 Pitch 2 Pool B St George's Harpenden U19B BYE 3 - 0
# 15 Mar 12:24 Pitch 3 Pool C Godolphin School U19B St Catherine's U19E 8 - 3
# 15 Mar 12:24 Pitch 4 Pool D St Bartholomew's School U19B BYE 3 - 0
# 15 Mar 12:48 Pitch 1 Pool A St Catherine's U19B Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B 8 - 0
# 15 Mar 12:48 Pitch 2 Pool B Berkhamsted School U19B Queen Anne's Caversham U19B 4 - 1
# 15 Mar 12:48 Pitch 3 Pool C Guildford High School U19B Putney High School U19B 3 - 1
# 15 Mar 12:48 Pitch 4 Pool D St Swithun's U19B St Helen and St Katharine U19B 4 - 3
# 15 Mar 13:12 Pitch 1 Pool A Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B Malvern St James U19B 9 - 0
# 15 Mar 13:12 Pitch 2 Pool B Moreton Hall School U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 4 - 1
# 15 Mar 13:12 Pitch 3 Pool C St Mary's Calne U19B Godolphin School U19B 3 - 5
# 15 Mar 13:12 Pitch 4 Pool D Benenden School U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 7 - 3
# 15 Mar 13:36 Pitch 1 Pool A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B Walthamstow Hall U19B 3 - 3
# 15 Mar 13:36 Pitch 2 Pool B Queen Anne's Caversham U19B BYE 3 - 0
# 15 Mar 13:36 Pitch 3 Pool C Putney High School U19B St Catherine's U19E 6 - 3
# 15 Mar 13:36 Pitch 4 Pool D St Helen and St Katharine U19B BYE 3 - 0
#61 15 Mar 14:20 Pitch 1 Cup
Last 16
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 7 - 1
#62 15 Mar 14:20 Pitch 2 Cup
Last 16
Queen Anne's Caversham U19B Putney High School U19B 3 - 4
#63 15 Mar 14:20 Pitch 3 Cup
Last 16
Moreton Hall School U19B Godolphin School U19B 5 - 2
#64 15 Mar 14:20 Pitch 4 Cup
Last 16
Walthamstow Hall U19B St Swithun's U19B 1 - 5
#65 15 Mar 14:44 Pitch 1 Cup
Last 16
Guildford High School U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 9 - 0
#66 15 Mar 14:44 Pitch 2 Cup
Last 16
Benenden School U19B St Catherine's U19B 2 - 5
#67 15 Mar 14:44 Pitch 3 Cup
Last 16
St Helen and St Katharine U19B Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B 2 - 1
#68 15 Mar 14:44 Pitch 4 Cup
Last 16
St Mary's Calne U19B Berkhamsted School U19B 1 - 7
#69 15 Mar 15:20 Pitch 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B Putney High School U19B 4 - 0
#70 15 Mar 15:20 Pitch 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Moreton Hall School U19B St Swithun's U19B 4 - 3
#71 15 Mar 15:20 Pitch 3 Cup
Quarter Final
Guildford High School U19B St Catherine's U19B 3 - 5
#72 15 Mar 15:20 Pitch 4 Cup
Quarter Final
St Helen and St Katharine U19B Berkhamsted School U19B 3 - 2
#73 15 Mar 16:00 Pitch 1 Cup
Semi Final
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B Moreton Hall School U19B 3 - 4
#74 15 Mar 16:00 Pitch 4 Cup
Semi Final
St Catherine's U19B St Helen and St Katharine U19B 5 - 2
#75 15 Mar 16:40 Pitch 1 Cup
Final
Moreton Hall School U19B St Catherine's U19B 0 - 9