Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Sunday, 15th March 2020
#1 15 Mar 10:00 Pitch 5 Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C 4 - 1
#2 15 Mar 10:00 Pitch 6 Section 2 Benenden School U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 5 - 0
#3 15 Mar 10:18 Pitch 5 Section 1 St Catherine's U19C St Catherine's U19D 4 - 1
#4 15 Mar 10:18 Pitch 6 Section 2 Guildford High School U19C St Catherine's U19F 10 - 0
#5 15 Mar 10:36 Pitch 5 Section 1 Guildford High School U19D Godolphin School U19C 4 - 0
#6 15 Mar 10:36 Pitch 6 Section 2 St Swithun's U19C St Swithun's U19D 10 - 0
#7 15 Mar 10:54 Pitch 5 Section 1 St Catherine's U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C 5 - 2
#8 15 Mar 10:54 Pitch 6 Section 2 Guildford High School U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 6 - 0
#9 15 Mar 11:12 Pitch 5 Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19C Guildford High School U19D 6 - 1
#10 15 Mar 11:12 Pitch 6 Section 2 Benenden School U19C St Swithun's U19C 4 - 3
#11 15 Mar 11:30 Pitch 5 Section 1 Godolphin School U19C St Catherine's U19D 2 - 3
#12 15 Mar 11:30 Pitch 6 Section 2 St Swithun's U19D St Catherine's U19F 5 - 0
#13 15 Mar 11:48 Pitch 5 Section 1 St Catherine's U19C Berkhamsted School U19C 4 - 1
#14 15 Mar 11:48 Pitch 6 Section 2 Guildford High School U19C Benenden School U19C 5 - 0
#15 15 Mar 12:06 Pitch 5 Section 1 Guildford High School U19D St Catherine's U19D 2 - 4
#16 15 Mar 12:06 Pitch 6 Section 2 St Swithun's U19C St Catherine's U19F 7 - 0
#17 15 Mar 12:24 Pitch 5 Section 1 St Helen and St Katharine U19C Godolphin School U19C 3 - 1
#18 15 Mar 12:24 Pitch 6 Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C St Swithun's U19D 3 - 0
#19 15 Mar 12:42 Pitch 5 Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19C St Catherine's U19D 3 - 4
#20 15 Mar 12:42 Pitch 6 Section 2 Benenden School U19C St Catherine's U19F 8 - 0
#21 15 Mar 13:00 Pitch 5 Section 1 Guildford High School U19D St Helen and St Katharine U19C 0 - 1
#22 15 Mar 13:00 Pitch 6 Section 2 St Swithun's U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 3 - 2
#23 15 Mar 13:18 Pitch 5 Section 1 St Catherine's U19C Godolphin School U19C 7 - 1
#24 15 Mar 13:18 Pitch 6 Section 2 Guildford High School U19C St Swithun's U19D 12 - 0
#25 15 Mar 13:36 Pitch 5 Section 1 St Catherine's U19D St Helen and St Katharine U19C 1 - 3
#26 15 Mar 13:36 Pitch 6 Section 2 St Catherine's U19F Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 1 - 5
#27 15 Mar 13:54 Pitch 5 Section 1 Godolphin School U19C Berkhamsted School U19C 0 - 6
#28 15 Mar 13:54 Pitch 6 Section 2 St Swithun's U19D Benenden School U19C 1 - 8
#29 15 Mar 14:12 Pitch 5 Section 1 St Catherine's U19C Guildford High School U19D 5 - 1
#30 15 Mar 14:12 Pitch 6 Section 2 Guildford High School U19C St Swithun's U19C 7 - 1
#31 15 Mar 15:00 Pitch 5 Cup
Quarter Final
St Catherine's U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 8 - 0
#32 15 Mar 15:00 Pitch 6 Cup
Quarter Final
St Catherine's U19D Benenden School U19C 2 - 3
#33 15 Mar 15:24 Pitch 5 Cup
Quarter Final
Berkhamsted School U19C St Swithun's U19C 4 - 3
#34 15 Mar 15:24 Pitch 6 Cup
Quarter Final
St Helen and St Katharine U19C Guildford High School U19C 2 - 1
#35 15 Mar 16:00 Pitch 5 Cup
Semi Final
St Catherine's U19C Benenden School U19C 5 - 3
#36 15 Mar 16:00 Pitch 6 Cup
Semi Final
Berkhamsted School U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C 3 - 4
#37 15 Mar 16:30 Pitch 5 Cup
Final
St Catherine's U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C 6 - 1