Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Monday, 2nd March 2020
#1 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 14 Section 1 St Caths C
St Pauls
Berkhamsted School U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C -
#2 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 13 Section 2 Guildford
Caterham
Benenden School U19C Moreton Hall School U19C -
# 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 16 Section 3 D-House C
St Marys
Wycombe Abbey U19C St Swithun's U19C -
#3 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 14 Section 1 Berk'sted
LEH
St Catherine's U19C Guildford High School U19D -
#4 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 13 Section 2 Benenden C
Moreton H
Guildford High School U19C St Catherine's U19D -
# 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 16 Section 3 Wycombe C
Swithuns C
Downe House U19C St Catherine's U19F -
#6 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 14 Section 1 St Caths C
GuildfordD
St Paul's Girls School U19C Queen Anne's Caversham U19C -
#7 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 13 Section 2 Guildford
St Caths D
Caterham School U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C -
# 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 16 Section 3 D-House C
St Caths F
St Mary's Calne U19C Godolphin School U19C -
#9 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 14 Section 1 St Pauls
QAC U19C
St Catherine's U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C -
#10 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 13 Section 2 Caterham
St H & K
Guildford High School U19C Moreton Hall School U19C -
# 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 16 Section 3 St Marys
GodolphinC
Downe House U19C St Swithun's U19C -
#12 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 14 Section 1 St Caths C
LEH
Berkhamsted School U19C St Paul's Girls School U19C -
#13 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 13 Section 2 Guildford
Moreton H
Benenden School U19C Caterham School U19C -
# 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 16 Section 3 D-House C
Swithuns C
Wycombe Abbey U19C St Mary's Calne U19C -
#15 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 14 Section 1 Berk'sted
St Pauls
Queen Anne's Caversham U19C Guildford High School U19D -
#16 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 13 Section 2 Benenden C
Caterham
St Helen and St Katharine U19C St Catherine's U19D -
# 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 16 Section 3 Wycombe C
St Marys
Godolphin School U19C St Catherine's U19F -
#17 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 14 Section 1 QAC U19C
GuildfordD
St Catherine's U19C Berkhamsted School U19C -
#18 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 13 Section 2 St H & K
St Caths D
Guildford High School U19C Benenden School U19C -
# 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 16 Section 3 GodolphinC
St Caths F
Downe House U19C Wycombe Abbey U19C -
#20 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 14 Section 1 St Caths C
Berk'sted
St Paul's Girls School U19C Guildford High School U19D -
#21 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 13 Section 2 Guildford
Benenden C
Caterham School U19C St Catherine's U19D -
# 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 16 Section 3 D-House C
Wycombe C
St Mary's Calne U19C St Catherine's U19F -
#23 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 14 Section 1 St Pauls
GuildfordD
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C Queen Anne's Caversham U19C -
#24 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 13 Section 2 Caterham
St Caths D
Moreton Hall School U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C -
# 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 16 Section 3 St Marys
St Caths F
St Swithun's U19C Godolphin School U19C -
#25 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 14 Section 1 LEH
QAC U19C
Berkhamsted School U19C Guildford High School U19D -
#26 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 13 Section 2 Moreton H
St H & K
Benenden School U19C St Catherine's U19D -
# 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 16 Section 3 Swithuns C
GodolphinC
Wycombe Abbey U19C St Catherine's U19F -
#28 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 14 Section 1 Berk'sted
GuildfordD
St Paul's Girls School U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C -
#29 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 13 Section 2 Benenden C
St Caths D
Caterham School U19C Moreton Hall School U19C -
# 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 16 Section 3 Wycombe C
St Caths F
St Mary's Calne U19C St Swithun's U19C -
#31 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 14 Section 1 St Pauls
LEH
St Catherine's U19C Queen Anne's Caversham U19C -
#32 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 13 Section 2 Caterham
Moreton H
Guildford High School U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C -
# 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 16 Section 3 St Marys
Swithuns C
Downe House U19C Godolphin School U19C -
#33 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 14 Section 1 St Caths C
QAC U19C
Guildford High School U19D Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C -
#34 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 13 Section 2 Guildford
St H & K
St Catherine's U19D Moreton Hall School U19C -
# 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 16 Section 3 D-House C
GodolphinC
St Catherine's U19F St Swithun's U19C -
#36 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 14 Section 1 GuildfordD
LEH
Queen Anne's Caversham U19C Berkhamsted School U19C -
#37 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 13 Section 2 St Caths D
Moreton H
St Helen and St Katharine U19C Benenden School U19C -
# 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 16 Section 3 St Caths F
Swithuns C
Godolphin School U19C Wycombe Abbey U19C -
#39 02 Mar 14:12 Pitch 14 Section 1 QAC U19C
Berk'sted
St Catherine's U19C St Paul's Girls School U19C -
#40 02 Mar 14:12 Pitch 13 Section 2 St H & K
Benenden C
Guildford High School U19C Caterham School U19C -
# 02 Mar 14:12 Pitch 16 Section 3 GodolphinC
Wycombe C
Downe House U19C St Mary's Calne U19C -
#41 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 15 Cup
Last 16
5th Section 1 2nd Section 3 -
#42 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 14 Cup
Last 16
1st Section 1 Best 6th Place -
#43 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 13 Cup
Last 16
4th Section 3 3rd Section 2 -
#44 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 16 Cup
Last 16
2nd Section 1 4th Section 2 -
#45 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 15 Cup
Last 16
5th Section 3 1st Section 2 -
#46 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 14 Cup
Last 16
1st Section 3 5th Section 2 -
#47 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 13 Cup
Last 16
4th Section 1 2nd Section 2 -
#48 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 16 Cup
Last 16
3rd Section 1 3rd Section 3 -
#49 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 15 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner U19C : C.L16.7 Winner U19C : C.L16.8 -
#50 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 14 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner U19C : C.L16.1 Winner U19C : C.L16.2 -
#51 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 13 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner U19C : C.L16.3 Winner U19C : C.L16.4 -
#52 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 16 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner U19C : C.L16.5 Winner U19C : C.L16.6 -
#53 02 Mar 16:10 Pitch 14 Cup
Semi Final
Winner U19C : C.QF.1 Winner U19C : C.QF.2 -
#54 02 Mar 16:10 Pitch 13 Cup
Semi Final
Winner U19C : C.QF.3 Winner U19C : C.QF.4 -
#55 02 Mar 16:40 Pitch 14 Cup
Final
Winner U19C : C.SF.1 Winner U19C : C.SF.2 -