Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Monday, 2nd March 2020
# 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 11 Section 2 Benenden
StGeorgesH
Downe House U15B St Mary's Calne U15B -
# 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 12 Section 1 Guildford
Wycombe
St Catherine's U15B Caterham School U15B -
# 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 12 Section 3 Bkhamste
QAC U15B
St Swithun's U15B Godolphin School U15B -
# 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 11 Section 2 Downe H
St Marys
Benenden School U15B Putney High School U15B -
# 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 12 Section 1 St Caths
Caterham B
Guildford High School U15B St Swithun's U15C -
# 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 12 Section 3 StSwithuns
Godolphin
Berkhamsted School U15B St Albans High School for Girls U15B -
# 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 11 Section 2 Benenden
Putney B
St George's Harpenden U15B North London Collegiate School U15B -
# 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 12 Section 1 Guildford
SwithunsC
Wycombe Abbey U15B St Paul's Girls School U15B -
# 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 12 Section 3 Bkhamste
St Albans
Queen Anne's Caversham U15B St Helen and St Katharine U15B -
# 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 11 Section 2 StGeorgesH
N. London
Benenden School U15B St Mary's Calne U15B -
# 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 12 Section 1 Wycombe
St Paul's
Guildford High School U15B Caterham School U15B -
# 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 12 Section 3 QAC U15B
St H & K
Berkhamsted School U15B Godolphin School U15B -
# 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 11 Section 2 Benenden
St Marys
Downe House U15B St George's Harpenden U15B -
# 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 12 Section 1 Guildford
Caterham B
St Catherine's U15B Wycombe Abbey U15B -
# 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 12 Section 3 Bkhamste
Godolphin
St Swithun's U15B Queen Anne's Caversham U15B -
# 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 11 Section 2 Downe H
StGeorgesH
North London Collegiate School U15B Putney High School U15B -
# 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 12 Section 1 St Caths
Wycombe
St Paul's Girls School U15B St Swithun's U15C -
# 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 12 Section 3 StSwithuns
QAC U15B
St Helen and St Katharine U15B St Albans High School for Girls U15B -
# 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 11 Section 2 N. London
Putney B
Benenden School U15B Downe House U15B -
# 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 12 Section 1 St Paul's
SwithunsC
Guildford High School U15B St Catherine's U15B -
# 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 12 Section 3 St H & K
St Albans
Berkhamsted School U15B St Swithun's U15B -
# 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 11 Section 2 Benenden
Downe H
St George's Harpenden U15B Putney High School U15B -
# 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 12 Section 1 Guildford
St Caths
Wycombe Abbey U15B St Swithun's U15C -
# 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 12 Section 3 Bkhamste
StSwithuns
Queen Anne's Caversham U15B St Albans High School for Girls U15B -
# 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 11 Section 2 StGeorgesH
Putney B
St Mary's Calne U15B North London Collegiate School U15B -
# 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 12 Section 1 Wycombe
SwithunsC
Caterham School U15B St Paul's Girls School U15B -
# 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 12 Section 3 QAC U15B
St Albans
Godolphin School U15B St Helen and St Katharine U15B -
# 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 11 Section 2 St Marys
N. London
Downe House U15B Putney High School U15B -
# 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 12 Section 1 Caterham B
St Paul's
St Catherine's U15B St Swithun's U15C -
# 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 12 Section 3 Godolphin
St H & K
St Swithun's U15B St Albans High School for Girls U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 11 Section 2 Downe H
Putney B
St George's Harpenden U15B St Mary's Calne U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 12 Section 1 St Caths
SwithunsC
Wycombe Abbey U15B Caterham School U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 12 Section 3 StSwithuns
St Albans
Queen Anne's Caversham U15B Godolphin School U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 11 Section 2 StGeorgesH
St Marys
Benenden School U15B North London Collegiate School U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 12 Section 1 Wycombe
Caterham B
Guildford High School U15B St Paul's Girls School U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 12 Section 3 QAC U15B
Godolphin
Berkhamsted School U15B St Helen and St Katharine U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 11 Section 2 Benenden
N. London
Putney High School U15B St Mary's Calne U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 12 Section 1 Guildford
St Paul's
St Swithun's U15C Caterham School U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 12 Section 3 Bkhamste
St H & K
St Albans High School for Girls U15B Godolphin School U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 11 Section 2 Putney B
St Marys
North London Collegiate School U15B Downe House U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 12 Section 1 SwithunsC
Caterham B
St Paul's Girls School U15B St Catherine's U15B -
# 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 12 Section 3 St Albans
Godolphin
St Helen and St Katharine U15B St Swithun's U15B -
# 02 Mar 14:12 Pitch 11 Section 2 N. London
Downe H
Benenden School U15B St George's Harpenden U15B -
# 02 Mar 14:12 Pitch 12 Section 1 St Paul's
St Caths
Guildford High School U15B Wycombe Abbey U15B -
# 02 Mar 14:12 Pitch 12 Section 3 St H & K
StSwithuns
Berkhamsted School U15B Queen Anne's Caversham U15B -
#1 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 12 Cup
Last 16
1st Section 1 Best 6th Place -
#2 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 11 Cup
Last 16
4th Section 3 3rd Section 2 -
#3 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 10 Cup
Last 16
2nd Section 1 4th Section 2 -
#4 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 9 Cup
Last 16
5th Section 1 2nd Section 3 -
#5 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 12 Cup
Last 16
1st Section 3 5th Section 2 -
#6 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 11 Cup
Last 16
4th Section 1 2nd Section 2 -
#7 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 10 Cup
Last 16
3rd Section 1 3rd Section 3 -
#8 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 9 Cup
Last 16
5th Section 3 1st Section 2 -
#9 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 12 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner U15B : C.L16.1 Winner U15B : C.L16.2 -
#10 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 11 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner U15B : C.L16.3 Winner U15B : C.L16.4 -
#11 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 10 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner U15B : C.L16.5 Winner U15B : C.L16.6 -
#12 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 9 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner U15B : C.L16.7 Winner U15B : C.L16.8 -
#13 02 Mar 16:10 Pitch 12 Cup
Semi Final
Winner U15B : C.QF.1 Winner U15B : C.QF.2 -
#14 02 Mar 16:10 Pitch 11 Cup
Semi Final
Winner U15B : C.QF.3 Winner U15B : C.QF.4 -
#15 02 Mar 16:40 Pitch 12 Cup
Final
Winner U15B : C.SF.1 Winner U15B : C.SF.2 -