Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
#1 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 2 Section 1 Wycombe
Godolphin
St Swithun's U14A Rendcomb College U14 12 - 1
#2 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 3 Section 2 Guildford
StGeorgesH
Putney High School U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 1 - 1
#3 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 4 Section 3 Bkhamste
Benenden
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 6 - 1
#4 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 5 Section 4 Moreton
QAC U14
Caterham School U14 North London Collegiate School U14 10 - 1
#5 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 6 Section 5 Downe H
CLC
Bedford Girls U14 St Mary's Calne U14 1 - 4
#6 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 9 Section 6 H'dashers
W'thamstow
St Catherine's U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 3 - 1
#7 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 2 Section 1 Swithuns A
Rendcomb
Wycombe Abbey U14 Stowe School U14 4 - 1
#8 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 3 Section 2 PutneyHigh
St Pauls
Guildford High School U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 8 - 1
#9 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 4 Section 3 Lady EH
AbbotsHill
Berkhamsted School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 4 - 1
#10 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 5 Section 4 Caterham
N. London
Moreton Hall School U14 Heathfield School U14 7 - 0
#11 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 6 Section 5 Bedford
St Marys
Downe House U14 The Royal School U14 11 - 0
#12 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 9 Section 6 St Caths
St Barths
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 Tudor Hall School U14 10 - 0
#13 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 2 Section 1 Wycombe
Stowe
Godolphin School U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 4 - 2
#14 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 3 Section 2 Guildford
St Albans
St George's Harpenden U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 0
#15 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 4 Section 3 Bkhamste
Sherborne
Benenden School U14 Malvern St James U14 9 - 0
#16 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 5 Section 4 Moreton
Heathfield
Queen Anne's Caversham U14 St George's Ascot U14 8 - 2
#17 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 6 Section 5 Downe H
The Royal
Cheltenham Ladies College U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 0 - 4
#18 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 9 Section 6 H'dashers
Tudor Hall
Walthamstow Hall U14 Withington Girls School U14 3 - 5
#19 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 2 Section 1 Godolphin
St Helen's
Wycombe Abbey U14 Rendcomb College U14 5 - 0
#20 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 3 Section 2 StGeorgesH
St H & K
Guildford High School U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 4 - 2
#21 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 4 Section 3 Benenden
Malven SJ
Berkhamsted School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 8 - 0
#22 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 5 Section 4 QAC U14
StGeorge A
Moreton Hall School U14 North London Collegiate School U14 7 - 2
#23 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 6 Section 5 CLC
Claremont
Downe House U14 St Mary's Calne U14 3 - 2
#24 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 9 Section 6 W'thamstow
Withington
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 7 - 1
#25 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 2 Section 1 Wycombe
Rendcomb
St Swithun's U14A Godolphin School U14 5 - 2
#26 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 3 Section 2 Guildford
St Pauls
Putney High School U14 St George's Harpenden U14 2 - 3
#27 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 4 Section 3 Bkhamste
AbbotsHill
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Benenden School U14 6 - 4
#28 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 5 Section 4 Moreton
N. London
Caterham School U14 Queen Anne's Caversham U14 4 - 1
#29 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 6 Section 5 Downe H
St Marys
Bedford Girls U14 Cheltenham Ladies College U14 4 - 4
#30 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 9 Section 6 H'dashers
St Barths
St Catherine's U14 Walthamstow Hall U14 5 - 1
#31 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 2 Section 1 Swithuns A
Godolphin
St Helen's School Northwood U14 Stowe School U14 2 - 2
#32 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 3 Section 2 PutneyHigh
StGeorgesH
St Helen and St Katharine U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 1 - 1
#33 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 4 Section 3 Lady EH
Benenden
Malvern St James U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 1 - 9
#34 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 5 Section 4 Caterham
QAC U14
St George's Ascot U14 Heathfield School U14 0 - 4
#35 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 6 Section 5 Bedford
CLC
Claremont Fan Court School U14 The Royal School U14 8 - 0
#36 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 9 Section 6 St Caths
W'thamstow
Withington Girls School U14 Tudor Hall School U14 9 - 1
#37 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 2 Section 1 St Helen's
Stowe
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Swithun's U14A 4 - 4
#38 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 3 Section 2 St H & K
St Albans
Guildford High School U14 Putney High School U14 3 - 3
#39 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 4 Section 3 Malven SJ
Sherborne
Berkhamsted School U14 Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 3 - 5
#40 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 5 Section 4 StGeorge A
Heathfield
Moreton Hall School U14 Caterham School U14 3 - 5
#41 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 6 Section 5 Claremont
The Royal
Downe House U14 Bedford Girls U14 5 - 2
#42 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 9 Section 6 Withington
Tudor Hall
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 St Catherine's U14 4 - 1
#43 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 2 Section 1 Wycombe
Swithuns A
Godolphin School U14 Stowe School U14 1 - 3
#44 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 3 Section 2 Guildford
PutneyHigh
St George's Harpenden U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 2 - 1
#45 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 4 Section 3 Bkhamste
Lady EH
Benenden School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 5 - 1
#46 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 5 Section 4 Moreton
Caterham
Queen Anne's Caversham U14 Heathfield School U14 4 - 1
#47 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 6 Section 5 Downe H
Bedford
Cheltenham Ladies College U14 The Royal School U14 4 - 0
#48 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 9 Section 6 H'dashers
St Caths
Walthamstow Hall U14 Tudor Hall School U14 8 - 0
#49 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 2 Section 1 Godolphin
Stowe
Rendcomb College U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 2 - 3
#50 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 3 Section 2 StGeorgesH
St Albans
St Paul's Girls School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 3
#51 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 4 Section 3 Benenden
Sherborne
Abbots Hill School U14 Malvern St James U14 3 - 1
#52 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 5 Section 4 QAC U14
Heathfield
North London Collegiate School U14 St George's Ascot U14 6 - 1
#53 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 6 Section 5 CLC
The Royal
St Mary's Calne U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 4 - 4
#54 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 9 Section 6 W'thamstow
Tudor Hall
St Bartholomew's School U14 Withington Girls School U14 1 - 3
#55 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 2 Section 1 Rendcomb
St Helen's
St Swithun's U14A Stowe School U14 4 - 1
#56 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 3 Section 2 St Pauls
St H & K
Putney High School U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 5 - 2
#57 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 4 Section 3 AbbotsHill
Malven SJ
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 8 - 1
#58 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 5 Section 4 N. London
StGeorge A
Caterham School U14 Heathfield School U14 11 - 0
#59 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 6 Section 5 St Marys
Claremont
Bedford Girls U14 The Royal School U14 10 - 0
#60 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 9 Section 6 St Barths
Withington
St Catherine's U14 Tudor Hall School U14 8 - 0
#61 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 2 Section 1 Swithuns A
Stowe
Godolphin School U14 Rendcomb College U14 7 - 1
#62 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 3 Section 2 PutneyHigh
St Albans
St George's Harpenden U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 2 - 5
#63 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 4 Section 3 Lady EH
Sherborne
Benenden School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 6 - 2
#64 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 5 Section 4 Caterham
Heathfield
Queen Anne's Caversham U14 North London Collegiate School U14 2 - 2
#65 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 6 Section 5 Bedford
The Royal
Cheltenham Ladies College U14 St Mary's Calne U14 3 - 4
#66 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 9 Section 6 St Caths
Tudor Hall
Walthamstow Hall U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 3 - 6
#67 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 2 Section 1 Godolphin
Rendcomb
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 6 - 0
#68 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 3 Section 2 StGeorgesH
St Pauls
Guildford High School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 5 - 2
#69 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 4 Section 3 Benenden
AbbotsHill
Berkhamsted School U14 Malvern St James U14 6 - 0
#70 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 5 Section 4 QAC U14
N. London
Moreton Hall School U14 St George's Ascot U14 7 - 0
#71 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 6 Section 5 CLC
St Marys
Downe House U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 6 - 1
#72 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 9 Section 6 W'thamstow
St Barths
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 Withington Girls School U14 5 - 1
#73 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 2 Section 1 Wycombe
St Helen's
Stowe School U14 Rendcomb College U14 3 - 1
#74 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 3 Section 2 Guildford
St H & K
St Albans High School for Girls U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 3 - 1
#75 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 4 Section 3 Bkhamste
Malven SJ
Sherborne Girls School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 3 - 3
#76 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 5 Section 4 Moreton
StGeorge A
Heathfield School U14 North London Collegiate School U14 2 - 3
#77 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 6 Section 5 Downe H
Claremont
The Royal School U14 St Mary's Calne U14 0 - 5
#78 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 9 Section 6 H'dashers
Withington
Tudor Hall School U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 1 - 7
#79 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 2 Section 1 Stowe
Rendcomb
St Helen's School Northwood U14 St Swithun's U14A 1 - 7
#80 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 3 Section 2 St Albans
St Pauls
St Helen and St Katharine U14 Putney High School U14 4 - 4
#81 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 4 Section 3 Sherborne
AbbotsHill
Malvern St James U14 Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 0 - 9
#82 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 5 Section 4 Heathfield
N. London
St George's Ascot U14 Caterham School U14 0 - 9
#83 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 6 Section 5 The Royal
St Marys
Claremont Fan Court School U14 Bedford Girls U14 1 - 5
#84 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 9 Section 6 Tudor Hall
St Barths
Withington Girls School U14 St Catherine's U14 0 - 8
#85 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 2 Section 1 St Helen's
Swithuns A
Wycombe Abbey U14 Godolphin School U14 3 - 1
#86 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 3 Section 2 St H & K
PutneyHigh
Guildford High School U14 St George's Harpenden U14 5 - 1
#87 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 4 Section 3 Malven SJ
Lady EH
Berkhamsted School U14 Benenden School U14 4 - 3
#88 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 5 Section 4 StGeorge A
Caterham
Moreton Hall School U14 Queen Anne's Caversham U14 9 - 0
#89 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 6 Section 5 Claremont
Bedford
Downe House U14 Cheltenham Ladies College U14 5 - 1
#90 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 9 Section 6 Withington
St Caths
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 Walthamstow Hall U14 7 - 1
#91 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 3 Championship
Last 16
Wycombe Abbey U14 Bedford Girls U14 3 - 3
#92 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 4 Championship
Last 16
Berkhamsted School U14 St Catherine's U14 2 - 2
#93 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 5 Championship
Last 16
Downe House U14 Putney High School U14 6 - 4
#94 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 6 Championship
Last 16
Benenden School U14 Caterham School U14 4 - 5
#95 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 2 Division 1
Quarter Final
Stowe School U14 Godolphin School U14 2 - 4
#96 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 9 Division 1
Quarter Final
North London Collegiate School U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 5 - 5
#97 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 3 Championship
Last 16
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Withington Girls School U14 5 - 1
#98 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 4 Championship
Last 16
St Swithun's U14A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 0 - 2
#99 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 5 Championship
Last 16
St Mary's Calne U14 Moreton Hall School U14 1 - 7
#100 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 6 Championship
Last 16
St George's Harpenden U14 Guildford High School U14 3 - 5
#101 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 2 Division 1
Quarter Final
St Bartholomew's School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 3 - 1
#102 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 9 Division 1
Quarter Final
St Helen and St Katharine U14 Queen Anne's Caversham U14 1 - 0
#103 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 3 Championship
Quarter Final
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Catherine's U14 5 - 2
#104 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 4 Championship
Quarter Final
Downe House U14 Caterham School U14 2 - 5
#105 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 5 Championship
Quarter Final
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 4 - 3
#106 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 6 Championship
Quarter Final
Moreton Hall School U14 Guildford High School U14 4 - 6
#107 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 2 Division 1
Semi Final
Godolphin School U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 3 - 3
#108 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 9 Division 1
Semi Final
St Bartholomew's School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 2
#109 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 4 Championship
Semi Final
Wycombe Abbey U14 Caterham School U14 6 - 2
#110 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 5 Championship
Semi Final
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Guildford High School U14 1 - 2
#111 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 3 Division 1
Final
Claremont Fan Court School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 4
#112 03 Mar 16:40 Pitch 3 Championship
Final
Wycombe Abbey U14 Guildford High School U14 0 - 2