Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
#1 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 10 Section 1 Wycombe
StSwithuns
Putney High School U13 Westonbirt School U13 -
#2 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 11 Section 2 Guildford
Godolphin
Lady Eleanor Holles School U13 Dunottar School U13 -
#3 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 12 Section 3 Bksted A
StGeorgesH
Caterham School U13 North London Collegiate School U13 -
#4 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 13 Section 4 Moreton
Benenden A
Bedford Girls U13 St Mary's Calne U13 -
#5 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 14 Section 5 Downe H
QAC U13
Godstowe U13 St Bartholomew's School U13 -
#6 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 16 Section 6 H Askes
Prestfelde
St Catherine's U13A Cheltenham Ladies College U13 -
#7 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 10 Section 1 PutneyHigh
Westonbirt
Wycombe Abbey U13 Sherborne Girls School U13 -
#8 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 11 Section 2 Lady EH
Dunottar
Guildford High School U13 Heathfield School U13 -
#9 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 12 Section 3 Caterham
N. London
Berkhamsted School U13A Saint Ronan's School U13 -
#10 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 13 Section 4 Bedford
St Marys
Moreton Hall School U13 St Albans High School for Girls U13 -
#11 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 14 Section 5 Godstowe
St Barths
Downe House U13 St George's Ascot U13 -
#12 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 16 Section 6 St Caths A
CLC
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U13 Malvern St James U13 -
#13 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 10 Section 1 Wycombe
Sherborne
St Swithun's U13 Abbots Hill School U13 -
#14 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 11 Section 2 Guildford
Heathfield
Godolphin School U13 St Paul's Girls School U13 -
#15 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 12 Section 3 Bksted A
St Ronans
St George's Harpenden U13 Queen Margaret's School U13 -
#16 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 13 Section 4 Moreton
St Albans
Benenden School U13A St Helen's School Northwood U13 -
#17 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 14 Section 5 Downe H
StGeorges
Queen Anne's Caversham U13 Dulwich Prep U13 -
#18 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 16 Section 6 H Askes
Malvern SJ
Prestfelde School U13 St Helen and St Katharine U13 -
#19 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 10 Section 1 StSwithuns
AbbotsHill
Wycombe Abbey U13 Westonbirt School U13 -
#20 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 11 Section 2 Godolphin
St Pauls
Guildford High School U13 Dunottar School U13 -
#21 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 12 Section 3 StGeorgesH
Q Margaret
Berkhamsted School U13A North London Collegiate School U13 -
#22 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 13 Section 4 Benenden A
St Helen's
Moreton Hall School U13 St Mary's Calne U13 -
#23 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 14 Section 5 QAC U13
Dulwich
Downe House U13 St Bartholomew's School U13 -
#24 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 16 Section 6 Prestfelde
St H & K
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U13 Cheltenham Ladies College U13 -
#25 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 10 Section 1 Wycombe
Westonbirt
Putney High School U13 St Swithun's U13 -
#26 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 11 Section 2 Guildford
Dunottar
Lady Eleanor Holles School U13 Godolphin School U13 -
#27 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 12 Section 3 Bksted A
N. London
Caterham School U13 St George's Harpenden U13 -
#28 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 13 Section 4 Moreton
St Marys
Bedford Girls U13 Benenden School U13A -
#29 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 14 Section 5 Downe H
St Barths
Godstowe U13 Queen Anne's Caversham U13 -
#30 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 16 Section 6 H Askes
CLC
St Catherine's U13A Prestfelde School U13 -
#31 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 10 Section 1 PutneyHigh
StSwithuns
Abbots Hill School U13 Sherborne Girls School U13 -
#32 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 11 Section 2 Lady EH
Godolphin
St Paul's Girls School U13 Heathfield School U13 -
#33 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 12 Section 3 Caterham
StGeorgesH
Queen Margaret's School U13 Saint Ronan's School U13 -
#34 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 13 Section 4 Bedford
Benenden A
St Helen's School Northwood U13 St Albans High School for Girls U13 -
#35 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 14 Section 5 Godstowe
QAC U13
Dulwich Prep U13 St George's Ascot U13 -
#36 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 16 Section 6 St Caths A
Prestfelde
St Helen and St Katharine U13 Malvern St James U13 -
#37 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 10 Section 1 AbbotsHill
Sherborne
Wycombe Abbey U13 Putney High School U13 -
#38 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 11 Section 2 St Pauls
Heathfield
Guildford High School U13 Lady Eleanor Holles School U13 -
#39 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 12 Section 3 Q Margaret
St Ronans
Berkhamsted School U13A Caterham School U13 -
#40 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 13 Section 4 St Helen's
St Albans
Moreton Hall School U13 Bedford Girls U13 -
#41 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 14 Section 5 Dulwich
StGeorges
Downe House U13 Godstowe U13 -
#42 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 16 Section 6 St H & K
Malvern SJ
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U13 St Catherine's U13A -
#43 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 10 Section 1 Wycombe
PutneyHigh
St Swithun's U13 Sherborne Girls School U13 -
#44 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 11 Section 2 Guildford
Lady EH
Godolphin School U13 Heathfield School U13 -
#45 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 12 Section 3 Bksted A
Caterham
St George's Harpenden U13 Saint Ronan's School U13 -
#46 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 13 Section 4 Moreton
Bedford
Benenden School U13A St Albans High School for Girls U13 -
#47 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 14 Section 5 Downe H
Godstowe
Queen Anne's Caversham U13 St George's Ascot U13 -
#48 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 16 Section 6 H Askes
St Caths A
Prestfelde School U13 Malvern St James U13 -
#49 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 10 Section 1 StSwithuns
Sherborne
Westonbirt School U13 Abbots Hill School U13 -
#50 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 11 Section 2 Godolphin
Heathfield
Dunottar School U13 St Paul's Girls School U13 -
#51 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 12 Section 3 StGeorgesH
St Ronans
North London Collegiate School U13 Queen Margaret's School U13 -
#52 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 13 Section 4 Benenden A
St Albans
St Mary's Calne U13 St Helen's School Northwood U13 -
#53 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 14 Section 5 QAC U13
StGeorges
St Bartholomew's School U13 Dulwich Prep U13 -
#54 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 16 Section 6 Prestfelde
Malvern SJ
Cheltenham Ladies College U13 St Helen and St Katharine U13 -
#55 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 10 Section 1 Westonbirt
AbbotsHill
Putney High School U13 Sherborne Girls School U13 -
#56 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 11 Section 2 Dunottar
St Pauls
Lady Eleanor Holles School U13 Heathfield School U13 -
#57 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 12 Section 3 N. London
Q Margaret
Caterham School U13 Saint Ronan's School U13 -
#58 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 13 Section 4 St Marys
St Helen's
Bedford Girls U13 St Albans High School for Girls U13 -
#59 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 14 Section 5 St Barths
Dulwich
Godstowe U13 St George's Ascot U13 -
#60 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 16 Section 6 CLC
St H & K
St Catherine's U13A Malvern St James U13 -
#61 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 10 Section 1 PutneyHigh
Sherborne
St Swithun's U13 Westonbirt School U13 -
#62 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 11 Section 2 Lady EH
Heathfield
Godolphin School U13 Dunottar School U13 -
#63 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 12 Section 3 Caterham
St Ronans
St George's Harpenden U13 North London Collegiate School U13 -
#64 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 13 Section 4 Bedford
St Albans
Benenden School U13A St Mary's Calne U13 -
#65 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 14 Section 5 Godstowe
StGeorges
Queen Anne's Caversham U13 St Bartholomew's School U13 -
#66 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 16 Section 6 St Caths A
Malvern SJ
Prestfelde School U13 Cheltenham Ladies College U13 -
#67 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 10 Section 1 StSwithuns
Westonbirt
Wycombe Abbey U13 Abbots Hill School U13 -
#68 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 11 Section 2 Godolphin
Dunottar
Guildford High School U13 St Paul's Girls School U13 -
#69 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 12 Section 3 StGeorgesH
N. London
Berkhamsted School U13A Queen Margaret's School U13 -
#70 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 13 Section 4 Benenden A
St Marys
Moreton Hall School U13 St Helen's School Northwood U13 -
#71 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 14 Section 5 QAC U13
St Barths
Downe House U13 Dulwich Prep U13 -
#72 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 16 Section 6 Prestfelde
CLC
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U13 St Helen and St Katharine U13 -
#73 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 10 Section 1 Wycombe
AbbotsHill
Sherborne Girls School U13 Westonbirt School U13 -
#74 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 11 Section 2 Guildford
St Pauls
Heathfield School U13 Dunottar School U13 -
#75 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 12 Section 3 Bksted A
Q Margaret
Saint Ronan's School U13 North London Collegiate School U13 -
#76 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 13 Section 4 Moreton
St Helen's
St Albans High School for Girls U13 St Mary's Calne U13 -
#77 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 14 Section 5 Downe H
Dulwich
St George's Ascot U13 St Bartholomew's School U13 -
#78 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 16 Section 6 H Askes
St H & K
Malvern St James U13 Cheltenham Ladies College U13 -
#79 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 10 Section 1 Sherborne
Westonbirt
Abbots Hill School U13 Putney High School U13 -
#80 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 11 Section 2 Heathfield
Dunottar
St Paul's Girls School U13 Lady Eleanor Holles School U13 -
#81 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 12 Section 3 St Ronans
N. London
Queen Margaret's School U13 Caterham School U13 -
#82 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 13 Section 4 St Albans
St Marys
St Helen's School Northwood U13 Bedford Girls U13 -
#83 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 14 Section 5 StGeorges
St Barths
Dulwich Prep U13 Godstowe U13 -
#84 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 16 Section 6 Malvern SJ
CLC
St Helen and St Katharine U13 St Catherine's U13A -
#85 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 10 Section 1 AbbotsHill
PutneyHigh
Wycombe Abbey U13 St Swithun's U13 -
#86 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 11 Section 2 St Pauls
Lady EH
Guildford High School U13 Godolphin School U13 -
#87 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 12 Section 3 Q Margaret
Caterham
Berkhamsted School U13A St George's Harpenden U13 -
#88 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 13 Section 4 St Helen's
Bedford
Moreton Hall School U13 Benenden School U13A -
#89 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 14 Section 5 Dulwich
Godstowe
Downe House U13 Queen Anne's Caversham U13 -
#90 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 16 Section 6 St H & K
St Caths A
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U13 Prestfelde School U13 -
#91 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 10 Championship
Last 16
1st Section 1 4th Best 3rd Place -
#92 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 11 Championship
Last 16
2nd Section 3 2nd Section 6 -
#93 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 12 Championship
Last 16
1st Section 5 2nd Section 2 -
#94 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 9 Championship
Last 16
Best 3rd Place 1st Section 4 -
#95 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 13 Division 1
Last 16
5th Best 3rd Place 2nd Best 6th Place -
#96 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 14 Division 1
Last 16
5th Section 5 4th Section 2 -
#97 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 16 Division 1
Last 16
4th Section 3 5th Section 4 -
#98 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 15 Division 1
Last 16
5th Section 2 4th Section 5 -
#99 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 10 Championship
Last 16
1st Section 3 2nd Best 3rd Place -
#100 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 11 Championship
Last 16
2nd Section 1 1st Section 6 -
#101 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 12 Championship
Last 16
2nd Section 5 2nd Section 4 -
#102 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 9 Championship
Last 16
3rd Best 3rd Place 1st Section 2 -
#103 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 13 Division 1
Last 16
4th Section 6 5th Section 1 -
#104 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 14 Division 1
Last 16
5th Section 3 4th Section 4 -
#105 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 16 Division 1
Last 16
4th Section 1 5th Section 6 -
#106 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 15 Division 1
Last 16
Best 6th Place 6th Best 3rd Place -
#107 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 10 Championship
Quarter Final
Winner U13s : C.L16.1 Winner U13s : C.L16.2 -
#108 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 11 Championship
Quarter Final
Winner U13s : C.L16.3 Winner U13s : C.L16.4 -
#109 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 12 Championship
Quarter Final
Winner U13s : C.L16.5 Winner U13s : C.L16.6 -
#110 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 9 Championship
Quarter Final
Winner U13s : C.L16.7 Winner U13s : C.L16.8 -
#111 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 13 Division 1
Quarter Final
Winner U13s : D1.L16.1 Winner U13s : D1.L16.2 -
#112 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 14 Division 1
Quarter Final
Winner U13s : D1.L16.3 Winner U13s : D1.L16.4 -
#113 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 16 Division 1
Quarter Final
Winner U13s : D1.L16.5 Winner U13s : D1.L16.6 -
#114 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 15 Division 1
Quarter Final
Winner U13s : D1.L16.7 Winner U13s : D1.L16.8 -
#115 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 10 Championship
Semi Final
Winner U13s : C.QF.1 Winner U13s : C.QF.2 -
#116 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 11 Championship
Semi Final
Winner U13s : C.QF.3 Winner U13s : C.QF.4 -
#117 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 13 Division 1
Semi Final
Winner U13s : D1.QF.1 Winner U13s : D1.QF.2 -
#118 03 Mar 16:10 Pitch 14 Division 1
Semi Final
Winner U13s : D1.QF.3 Winner U13s : D1.QF.4 -
#119 03 Mar 16:40 Pitch 10 Championship
Final
Winner U13s : C.SF.1 Winner U13s : C.SF.2 -
#120 03 Mar 16:40 Pitch 13 Division 1
Final
Winner U13s : D1.SF.1 Winner U13s : D1.SF.2 -