Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 6th December 2014
U11 #1 06 Dec 08:00 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers TRC 2 4 - 0
U12 #1 06 Dec 08:00 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers Jakarta Komodos Rugby 5 - 0
U6 #1 06 Dec 08:00 Pitch 13 Under 6s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers Dragons Rugby Club 2 4 - 0
U8 #1 06 Dec 08:00 Pitch 7 Under 8s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers Dragons Rugby Club 1 3 - 0
U11 #2 06 Dec 08:00 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool A Dragons RC 1 SCC Rugby Academy 2 1 - 2
U12 #2 06 Dec 08:00 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool A KL Tigers SCC Rugby Academy 2 4 - 0
U6 #2 06 Dec 08:00 Pitch 14 Under 6s Pool A TRC 2 SCC Rugby Academy 3 0 - 3
U8 #2 06 Dec 08:00 Pitch 8 Under 8s Pool A KL Tigers 2 Jakarta Komodos Rugby 1 - 4
U8 #3 06 Dec 08:00 Pitch 10 Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers KL Tigers 1 3 - 3
U8 #4 06 Dec 08:00 Pitch 11 Under 8s Pool B TRC 1 Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 7 - 0
U7 #1 06 Dec 08:15 Pitch 7 Under 7s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers Dragons Rugby Club 2 5 - 0
U7 #2 06 Dec 08:15 Pitch 8 Under 7s Pool A KL Tigers SCC Rugby Academy 2 0 - 4
U11 #3 06 Dec 08:15 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool B TRC 1 Dragons RC 2 7 - 0
U12 #3 06 Dec 08:15 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Perth Bayswater RC 1 - 2
U6 #3 06 Dec 08:15 Pitch 13 Under 6s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Centaurs Rugby Knights 5 - 0
U7 #3 06 Dec 08:15 Pitch 10 Under 7s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Dragons Rugby Club 1 0 - 6
U11 #4 06 Dec 08:15 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Spartans Rugby Club 0 - 4
U12 #4 06 Dec 08:15 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool B KL Saracens TRC 0 - 4
U6 #4 06 Dec 08:15 Pitch 14 Under 6s Pool B SCC Rugby Academy 1 TRC 1 0 - 4
U7 #4 06 Dec 08:15 Pitch 11 Under 7s Pool C Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers KL Saracens 2 - 1
U11 #5 06 Dec 08:30 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool A Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club KL Tigers 1 - 1
U12 #5 06 Dec 08:30 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool C Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Cottesloe/Neddies 0 - 2
U6 #5 06 Dec 08:30 Pitch 13 Under 6s Pool C Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Dragons Rugby Club 1 2 - 2
U8 #5 06 Dec 08:30 Pitch 7 Under 8s Pool A TRC 2 TRC 3 1 - 4
U11 #6 06 Dec 08:30 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers Dragons RC 1 6 - 0
U12 #6 06 Dec 08:30 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool C Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club SCC Rugby Academy 1 0 - 2
U6 #6 06 Dec 08:30 Pitch 14 Under 6s Pool C TRC 3 SCC Rugby Academy 2 1 - 0
U8 #6 06 Dec 08:30 Pitch 8 Under 8s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers KL Tigers 2 4 - 1
U8 #7 06 Dec 08:30 Pitch 10 Under 8s Pool B Dragons Rugby Club 2 SCC Rugby Academy 1 - 1
U8 #8 06 Dec 08:30 Pitch 11 Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers TRC 1 0 - 2
U7 #5 06 Dec 08:45 Pitch 7 Under 7s Pool B Hong Kong Barbarians SCC Rugby Academy 3 2 - 2
U7 #6 06 Dec 08:45 Pitch 8 Under 7s Pool B Dragons Rugby Club 1 TRC A 0 - 2
U11 #7 06 Dec 08:45 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Nedlands Rugby Club 2 - 2
U12 #7 06 Dec 08:45 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool A Jakarta Komodos Rugby Dragons Rugby Club 1 0 - 7
U6 #7 06 Dec 08:45 Pitch 13 Under 6s Pool A Dragons Rugby Club 2 SCC Rugby Academy 3 1 - 4
U7 #7 06 Dec 08:45 Pitch 10 Under 7s Pool A Dragons Rugby Club 2 TRC C 3 - 3
U11 #8 06 Dec 08:45 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool B SCC Rugby Academy 1 Spartans Rugby Club 0 - 6
U12 #8 06 Dec 08:45 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers KL Tigers 3 - 1
U6 #8 06 Dec 08:45 Pitch 14 Under 6s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers TRC 2 2 - 0
U7 #8 06 Dec 08:45 Pitch 11 Under 7s Pool C TRC B SCC Rugby Academy 1 0 - 4
U11 #9 06 Dec 09:00 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool A TRC 2 SCC Rugby Academy 2 0 - 1
U12 #9 06 Dec 09:00 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool B Perth Bayswater RC Spartans Rugby Club 4 - 1
U6 #9 06 Dec 09:00 Pitch 13 Under 6s Pool B SCC Rugby Academy 1 Centaurs Rugby Knights 3 - 1
U8 #9 06 Dec 09:00 Pitch 7 Under 8s Pool A Dragons Rugby Club 1 Jakarta Komodos Rugby 5 - 0
U11 #10 06 Dec 09:00 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool A Dragons RC 1 Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 2 - 2
U12 #10 06 Dec 09:00 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers KL Saracens 1 - 0
U6 #10 06 Dec 09:00 Pitch 14 Under 6s Pool B TRC 1 Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 1 - 1
U8 #10 06 Dec 09:00 Pitch 8 Under 8s Pool A KL Tigers 2 TRC 2 1 - 3
U8 #11 06 Dec 09:00 Pitch 10 Under 8s Pool B KL Tigers 1 Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 4 - 2
U8 #12 06 Dec 09:00 Pitch 11 Under 8s Pool B TRC 1 Dragons Rugby Club 2 2 - 1
U7 #9 06 Dec 09:15 Pitch 7 Under 7s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers KL Tigers 5 - 0
U7 #10 06 Dec 09:15 Pitch 8 Under 7s Pool A SCC Rugby Academy 2 TRC C 2 - 0
U11 #11 06 Dec 09:15 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool B SCC Rugby Academy 1 Nedlands Rugby Club 0 - 1
U12 #11 06 Dec 09:15 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool C Cottesloe/Neddies Dragons Rugby Club 2 2 - 2
U6 #11 06 Dec 09:15 Pitch 13 Under 6s Pool C Dragons Rugby Club 1 SCC Rugby Academy 2 2 - 2
U7 #11 06 Dec 09:15 Pitch 10 Under 7s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Hong Kong Barbarians 0 - 3
U11 #12 06 Dec 09:15 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool B TRC 1 Spartans Rugby Club 2 - 0
U12 #12 06 Dec 09:15 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool C Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 0 - 5
U6 #12 06 Dec 09:15 Pitch 14 Under 6s Pool C TRC 3 Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 3 - 3
U7 #12 06 Dec 09:15 Pitch 11 Under 7s Pool C KL Saracens SCC Rugby Academy 1 0 - 4
U11 #13 06 Dec 09:30 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers SCC Rugby Academy 2 1 - 0
U12 #13 06 Dec 09:30 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool A SCC Rugby Academy 2 Dragons Rugby Club 1 0 - 7
U6 #13 06 Dec 09:30 Pitch 13 Under 6s Pool A TRC 2 Dragons Rugby Club 2 2 - 4
U8 #13 06 Dec 09:30 Pitch 7 Under 8s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers Jakarta Komodos Rugby 3 - 0
U11 #14 06 Dec 09:30 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool A TRC 2 Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 0 - 5
U12 #14 06 Dec 09:30 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool A Jakarta Komodos Rugby KL Tigers 1 - 2
U6 #14 06 Dec 09:30 Pitch 14 Under 6s Pool A SCC Rugby Academy 3 Centaurs Rugby Archers 2 - 2
U8 #14 06 Dec 09:30 Pitch 8 Under 8s Pool A Dragons Rugby Club 1 TRC 2 1 - 1
U8 #15 06 Dec 09:30 Pitch 10 Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 2 - 1
U8 #16 06 Dec 09:30 Pitch 11 Under 8s Pool B KL Tigers 1 Dragons Rugby Club 2 5 - 1
U7 #13 06 Dec 09:45 Pitch 7 Under 7s Pool B SCC Rugby Academy 3 TRC A 0 - 6
U7 #14 06 Dec 09:45 Pitch 8 Under 7s Pool A Dragons Rugby Club 2 KL Tigers 1 - 4
U11 #15 06 Dec 09:45 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool B TRC 1 Nedlands Rugby Club 5 - 0
U12 #15 06 Dec 09:45 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool B TRC Spartans Rugby Club 2 - 0
U6 #15 06 Dec 09:45 Pitch 13 Under 6s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Knights TRC 1 0 - 5
U7 #15 06 Dec 09:45 Pitch 10 Under 7s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers SCC Rugby Academy 2 4 - 1
U11 #16 06 Dec 09:45 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool B Dragons RC 2 Spartans Rugby Club 0 - 6
U12 #16 06 Dec 09:45 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool B Perth Bayswater RC KL Saracens 6 - 0
U6 #16 06 Dec 09:45 Pitch 14 Under 6s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers SCC Rugby Academy 1 1 - 2
U7 #16 06 Dec 09:45 Pitch 11 Under 7s Pool C TRC B Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 3 - 0
U11 #17 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool A Dragons RC 1 KL Tigers 2 - 2
U12 #17 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool C SCC Rugby Academy 1 Dragons Rugby Club 2 3 - 0
U6 #17 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 13 Under 6s Pool C TRC 3 Dragons Rugby Club 1 2 - 3
U8 #17 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 7 Under 8s Pool A KL Tigers 2 TRC 3 3 - 3
U11 #18 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool A SCC Rugby Academy 2 Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 1 - 1
U12 #18 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool C Cottesloe/Neddies Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 1 - 3
U6 #18 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 14 Under 6s Pool C SCC Rugby Academy 2 Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 1 - 0
U8 #18 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 8 Under 8s Pool A Jakarta Komodos Rugby TRC 2 0 - 1
U8 #19 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 10 Under 8s Pool B TRC 1 SCC Rugby Academy 3 - 1
U8 #20 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 11 Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Dragons Rugby Club 2 2 - 4
U7 #17 06 Dec 10:15 Pitch 7 Under 7s Pool B Dragons Rugby Club 1 Hong Kong Barbarians 3 - 1
U7 #18 06 Dec 10:15 Pitch 8 Under 7s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers SCC Rugby Academy 3 6 - 2
U11 #19 06 Dec 10:15 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool B Dragons RC 2 Nedlands Rugby Club 1 - 4
U12 #19 06 Dec 10:15 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers SCC Rugby Academy 2 7 - 0
U7 #19 06 Dec 10:15 Pitch 10 Under 7s Pool A KL Tigers TRC C 5 - 3
U11 #20 06 Dec 10:15 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers SCC Rugby Academy 1 2 - 1
U12 #20 06 Dec 10:15 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool A KL Tigers Dragons Rugby Club 1 0 - 4
U7 #20 06 Dec 10:15 Pitch 11 Under 7s Pool C TRC B KL Saracens 4 - 0
U6 #19 06 Dec 10:30 Pitch 13 Under 6s Jug
Semi Final
Dragons Rugby Club 2 Centaurs Rugby Knights 5 - 1
U6 #20 06 Dec 10:30 Pitch 14 Under 6s Jug
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers TRC 2 0 - 2
U11 #21 06 Dec 10:30 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool A TRC 2 KL Tigers 0 - 2
U12 #21 06 Dec 10:30 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers TRC 0 - 3
U8 #21 06 Dec 10:30 Pitch 7 Under 8s Pool A Dragons Rugby Club 1 TRC 3 2 - 1
U11 #22 06 Dec 10:30 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 2 - 0
U12 #22 06 Dec 10:30 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool B KL Saracens Spartans Rugby Club 0 - 6
U8 #22 06 Dec 10:30 Pitch 8 Under 8s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers TRC 2 1 - 0
U8 #23 06 Dec 10:30 Pitch 10 Under 8s Pool B KL Tigers 1 SCC Rugby Academy 0 - 2
U8 #24 06 Dec 10:30 Pitch 11 Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Dragons Rugby Club 2 4 - 0
U6 #21 06 Dec 10:45 Pitch 13 Under 6s Bowl
Semi Final
SCC Rugby Academy 1 SCC Rugby Academy 2 2 - 0
U7 #21 06 Dec 10:45 Pitch 7 Under 7s Pool A Dragons Rugby Club 2 SCC Rugby Academy 2 2 - 4
U6 #22 06 Dec 10:45 Pitch 14 Under 6s Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers TRC 3 3 - 0
U7 #22 06 Dec 10:45 Pitch 8 Under 7s Pool B Hong Kong Barbarians TRC A 2 - 4
U11 #23 06 Dec 10:45 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Dragons RC 2 3 - 1
U12 #23 06 Dec 10:45 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool C Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers SCC Rugby Academy 1 0 - 6
U7 #23 06 Dec 10:45 Pitch 10 Under 7s Pool B Dragons Rugby Club 1 SCC Rugby Academy 3 4 - 0
U11 #24 06 Dec 10:45 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool B TRC 1 SCC Rugby Academy 1 7 - 0
U12 #24 06 Dec 10:45 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool C Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club Dragons Rugby Club 2 5 - 0
U7 #24 06 Dec 10:45 Pitch 11 Under 7s Pool C SCC Rugby Academy 1 Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 6 - 0
U6 #23 06 Dec 11:00 Pitch 13 Under 6s Cup
Semi Final
SCC Rugby Academy 3 Centaurs Rugby Archers 1 - 2
U6 #24 06 Dec 11:00 Pitch 14 Under 6s Cup
Semi Final
TRC 1 Dragons Rugby Club 1 4 - 0
U11 #25 06 Dec 11:00 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool A SCC Rugby Academy 2 KL Tigers 2 - 1
U12 #25 06 Dec 11:00 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool A Jakarta Komodos Rugby SCC Rugby Academy 2 3 - 0
U8 #25 06 Dec 11:00 Pitch 7 Under 8s Pool A Jakarta Komodos Rugby TRC 3 0 - 5
U11 #26 06 Dec 11:00 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool A TRC 2 Dragons RC 1 0 - 2
U12 #26 06 Dec 11:00 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers Dragons Rugby Club 1 0 - 1
U8 #26 06 Dec 11:00 Pitch 8 Under 8s Pool A Dragons Rugby Club 1 KL Tigers 2 6 - 0
U8 #27 06 Dec 11:00 Pitch 10 Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers SCC Rugby Academy 0 - 6
U8 #28 06 Dec 11:00 Pitch 11 Under 8s Pool B KL Tigers 1 TRC 1 0 - 5
U6 #25 06 Dec 11:15 Pitch 14 Under 6s Saucer
Final
Centaurs Rugby Knights Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 3 - 4
U7 #25 06 Dec 11:15 Pitch 7 Under 7s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers TRC C 5 - 0
U6 #26 06 Dec 11:15 Pitch 13 Under 6s Jug
Final
Dragons Rugby Club 2 TRC 2 2 - 3
U7 #26 06 Dec 11:15 Pitch 8 Under 7s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers TRC A 0 - 5
U11 #27 06 Dec 11:15 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool B Dragons RC 2 SCC Rugby Academy 1 1 - 0
U12 #27 06 Dec 11:15 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool B Perth Bayswater RC TRC 0 - 0
U11 #28 06 Dec 11:15 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool B Nedlands Rugby Club Spartans Rugby Club 0 - 5
U12 #28 06 Dec 11:15 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Spartans Rugby Club 1 - 3
U6 #27 06 Dec 11:30 Pitch 14 Under 6s Shield
Final
SCC Rugby Academy 2 TRC 3 0 - 4
U6 #28 06 Dec 11:30 Pitch 13 Under 6s Bowl
Final
SCC Rugby Academy 1 Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 1 - 0
U11 #29 06 Dec 11:30 Pitch 1 Under 11s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers KL Tigers 6 - 0
U12 #29 06 Dec 11:30 Pitch 4 Under 12s Pool C Cottesloe/Neddies SCC Rugby Academy 1 0 - 1
U8 #29 06 Dec 11:30 Pitch 7 Under 8s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers TRC 3 2 - 1
U11 #30 06 Dec 11:30 Pitch 2 Under 11s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers TRC 1 0 - 4
U12 #30 06 Dec 11:30 Pitch 5 Under 12s Pool C Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Dragons Rugby Club 2 0 - 4
U8 #30 06 Dec 11:30 Pitch 8 Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers SCC Rugby Academy 1 - 2
U6 #29 06 Dec 11:45 Pitch 14 Under 6s Plate
Final
SCC Rugby Academy 3 Dragons Rugby Club 1 4 - 0
U6 #30 06 Dec 11:45 Pitch 13 Under 6s Cup
Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers TRC 1 0 - 1
U10 #1 06 Dec 12:00 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Jakarta Komodos Rugby 2 - 0
U13 #1 06 Dec 12:00 Pitch 3 Under 13s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A ISKL 6 - 0
U10 #2 06 Dec 12:00 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool A Nedlands Rugby Club TRC 1 1 - 0
U13 #2 06 Dec 12:00 Pitch 6 Under 13s Pool A KL Tigers 1 SCC Rugby Academy 2 - 1
U9 #1 06 Dec 12:15 Pitch 9 Under 9s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Archers SCC Rugby Academy 1 7 - 0
U9 #2 06 Dec 12:15 Pitch 12 Under 9s Pool A Singapore Harlequins TRC 2 1 - 0
U13 #3 06 Dec 12:15 Pitch 3 Under 13s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B KL Saracens 0 - 5
U13 #4 06 Dec 12:15 Pitch 6 Under 13s Pool B TRC KL Tigers 2 8 - 0
U10 #3 06 Dec 12:30 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Archers SCC Rugby Academy 1 0 - 0
U10 #4 06 Dec 12:30 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool B TRC 2 USRC Tigers 0 - 3
U13 #5 06 Dec 12:30 Pitch 3 Under 13s Pool A ISKL Bye 4 - 0
U13 #6 06 Dec 12:30 Pitch 6 Under 13s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A KL Tigers 1 2 - 0
U9 #3 06 Dec 12:45 Pitch 9 Under 9s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Dragons Rugby Club 2 5 - 0
U9 #4 06 Dec 12:45 Pitch 12 Under 9s Pool B TRC 1 KL Tigers 3 - 0
U13 #7 06 Dec 12:45 Pitch 3 Under 13s Pool B KL Saracens KL Tigers 2 7 - 0
U13 #8 06 Dec 12:45 Pitch 6 Under 13s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B Bye 4 - 0
U10 #5 06 Dec 13:00 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool C Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Dragons RC 1 3 - 1
U10 #6 06 Dec 13:00 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool C SCC Rugby Academy 2 KL Tigers 1 - 1
U13 #9 06 Dec 13:00 Pitch 3 Under 13s Pool A SCC Rugby Academy Bye 4 - 0
U13 #10 06 Dec 13:00 Pitch 6 Under 13s Pool A ISKL KL Tigers 1 0 - 4
U9 #5 06 Dec 13:15 Pitch 9 Under 9s Pool C Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Dragons Rugby Club 1 0 - 7
U9 #6 06 Dec 13:15 Pitch 12 Under 9s Pool C Perth Bayswater SCC Rugby Academy 2 0 - 5
U13 #11 06 Dec 13:15 Pitch 3 Under 13s Pool B TRC Centaurs Rugby B 5 - 0
U13 #12 06 Dec 13:15 Pitch 6 Under 13s Pool B KL Saracens Bye 4 - 0
U10 #7 06 Dec 13:30 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool A Jakarta Komodos Rugby Dragons RC 2 0 - 3
U10 #8 06 Dec 13:30 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Nedlands Rugby Club 0 - 3
U13 #13 06 Dec 13:30 Pitch 3 Under 13s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A SCC Rugby Academy 3 - 1
U13 #14 06 Dec 13:30 Pitch 6 Under 13s Pool A KL Tigers 1 Bye 4 - 0
U9 #7 06 Dec 13:45 Pitch 9 Under 9s Pool A SCC Rugby Academy 1 TRC 2 2 - 0
U9 #8 06 Dec 13:45 Pitch 12 Under 9s Pool A Singapore Harlequins Centaurs Rugby Archers 0 - 4
U13 #15 06 Dec 13:45 Pitch 3 Under 13s Pool B TRC KL Saracens 4 - 1
U13 #16 06 Dec 13:45 Pitch 6 Under 13s Pool B KL Tigers 2 Bye 4 - 0
U10 #9 06 Dec 14:00 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool B SCC Rugby Academy 1 USRC Tigers 3 - 0
U10 #10 06 Dec 14:00 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool B TRC 2 Centaurs Rugby Archers 0 - 6
U13 #17 06 Dec 14:00 Pitch 3 Under 13s Pool A ISKL SCC Rugby Academy 1 - 1
U13 #18 06 Dec 14:00 Pitch 6 Under 13s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A Bye 4 - 0
U9 #9 06 Dec 14:15 Pitch 9 Under 9s Pool B Dragons Rugby Club 2 KL Tigers 0 - 3
U9 #10 06 Dec 14:15 Pitch 12 Under 9s Pool B TRC 1 Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 2 - 0
U13 #19 06 Dec 14:15 Pitch 3 Under 13s Pool B KL Tigers 2 Centaurs Rugby B 1 - 3
U13 #20 06 Dec 14:15 Pitch 6 Under 13s Pool B TRC Bye 4 - 0
U10 #11 06 Dec 14:30 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool C Dragons RC 1 KL Tigers 1 - 7
U10 #12 06 Dec 14:30 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool C SCC Rugby Academy 2 Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 2 - 1
U14 #1 06 Dec 14:45 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A Dragons Rugby 2 5 - 0
U14 #2 06 Dec 14:45 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool A SCC Rugby Academy Sultan Alam Shah School 0 - 2
U9 #11 06 Dec 14:45 Pitch 9 Under 9s Pool C Dragons Rugby Club 1 SCC Rugby Academy 2 0 - 1
U9 #12 06 Dec 14:45 Pitch 12 Under 9s Pool C Perth Bayswater Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 4 - 1
U14 #3 06 Dec 15:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool B Dragons Rugby 1 TRC 0 - 3
U14 #4 06 Dec 15:00 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B Jakarta Komodos Rugby 1 - 0
U10 #13 06 Dec 15:00 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool A TRC 1 Dragons RC 2 0 - 1
U10 #14 06 Dec 15:00 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool A Jakarta Komodos Rugby Nedlands Rugby Club 0 - 5
U14 #5 06 Dec 15:15 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool A KL Tigers DHL Ta'moko Lions 1 - 0
U14 #6 06 Dec 15:15 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A SCC Rugby Academy 3 - 0
U9 #13 06 Dec 15:15 Pitch 9 Under 9s Pool A Singapore Harlequins SCC Rugby Academy 1 5 - 0
U9 #14 06 Dec 15:15 Pitch 12 Under 9s Pool A TRC 2 Centaurs Rugby Archers 0 - 7
U14 #7 06 Dec 15:30 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B ISKL 0 - 3
U14 #8 06 Dec 15:30 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool B SM Sains Kota Tinggi Jakarta Komodos Rugby 0 - 2
U10 #15 06 Dec 15:30 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool B TRC 2 SCC Rugby Academy 1 0 - 6
U10 #16 06 Dec 15:30 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool B USRC Tigers Centaurs Rugby Archers 1 - 3
U14 #9 06 Dec 15:45 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool A Dragons Rugby 2 Sultan Alam Shah School 0 - 7
U14 #10 06 Dec 15:45 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool A SCC Rugby Academy KL Tigers 2 - 0
U9 #15 06 Dec 15:45 Pitch 9 Under 9s Pool B TRC 1 Dragons Rugby Club 2 5 - 0
U9 #16 06 Dec 15:45 Pitch 12 Under 9s Pool B KL Tigers Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 0 - 0
U14 #11 06 Dec 16:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool B SM Sains Kota Tinggi ISKL 0 - 5
U14 #12 06 Dec 16:00 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool B Dragons Rugby 1 Jakarta Komodos Rugby 2 - 0
U10 #17 06 Dec 16:00 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool C SCC Rugby Academy 2 Dragons RC 1 2 - 1
U10 #18 06 Dec 16:00 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool C KL Tigers Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 6 - 0
U14 #13 06 Dec 16:15 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A Sultan Alam Shah School 6 - 0
U14 #14 06 Dec 16:15 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool A Dragons Rugby 2 KL Tigers 0 - 4
U9 #17 06 Dec 16:15 Pitch 9 Under 9s Pool C Perth Bayswater Dragons Rugby Club 1 0 - 0
U9 #18 06 Dec 16:15 Pitch 12 Under 9s Pool C SCC Rugby Academy 2 Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 6 - 0
U14 #15 06 Dec 16:30 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool B Dragons Rugby 1 ISKL 1 - 2
U14 #16 06 Dec 16:30 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool B TRC Jakarta Komodos Rugby 5 - 0
U10 #19 06 Dec 16:30 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers TRC 1 0 - 4
U10 #20 06 Dec 16:30 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool A Nedlands Rugby Club Dragons RC 2 2 - 2
U14 #17 06 Dec 16:45 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool A SCC Rugby Academy DHL Ta'moko Lions 2 - 2
U14 #18 06 Dec 16:45 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool A Sultan Alam Shah School KL Tigers 3 - 0
U14 #19 06 Dec 17:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool B TRC ISKL 5 - 0
U14 #20 06 Dec 17:00 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B SM Sains Kota Tinggi 4 - 1
U10 #21 06 Dec 17:00 Pitch 9 Under 10s Pool A Jakarta Komodos Rugby TRC 1 0 - 4
U10 #22 06 Dec 17:00 Pitch 12 Under 10s Pool A Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Dragons RC 2 0 - 2
06 Dec 17:00 Under 10s Pool B Centaurs Rugby Archers Bye 4 - 0
06 Dec 17:00 Under 10s Pool B SCC Rugby Academy 1 Bye 4 - 0
06 Dec 17:00 Under 10s Pool B USRC Tigers Bye 4 - 0
06 Dec 17:00 Under 10s Pool B TRC 2 Bye 4 - 0
06 Dec 17:00 Under 10s Pool C Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Bye 4 - 0
06 Dec 17:00 Under 10s Pool C Dragons RC 1 Bye 4 - 0
06 Dec 17:00 Under 10s Pool C KL Tigers Bye 4 - 0
06 Dec 17:00 Under 10s Pool C SCC Rugby Academy 2 Bye 4 - 0
U14 #21 06 Dec 17:15 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool A Dragons Rugby 2 DHL Ta'moko Lions 0 - 2
U14 #22 06 Dec 17:15 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A KL Tigers 5 - 0
U14 #23 06 Dec 17:30 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B TRC 1 - 5
U14 #24 06 Dec 17:30 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool B Dragons Rugby 1 SM Sains Kota Tinggi 4 - 0
U14 #25 06 Dec 17:45 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool A Sultan Alam Shah School DHL Ta'moko Lions 3 - 0
U14 #26 06 Dec 17:45 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool A Dragons Rugby 2 SCC Rugby Academy 2 - 2
U14 #27 06 Dec 18:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool B TRC SM Sains Kota Tinggi 6 - 0
U14 #28 06 Dec 18:00 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool B ISKL Jakarta Komodos Rugby 1 - 0
U14 #29 06 Dec 18:15 Pitch 3 Under 14s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A DHL Ta'moko Lions 7 - 0
U14 #30 06 Dec 18:15 Pitch 6 Under 14s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B Dragons Rugby 1 2 - 1
U16 #1 06 Dec 18:45 Pitch 3 Under 16s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A DHL Ta'Moko Lions 9 - 0
U16 #2 06 Dec 18:45 Pitch 6 Under 16s Pool A ISKL Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 0 - 3
U16 #3 06 Dec 19:00 Pitch 3 Under 16s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B Centaurs Rugby C 2 - 2
U16 #4 06 Dec 19:00 Pitch 6 Under 16s Pool B KL Tigers SMS Pokok Sena 0 - 4
U16 #5 06 Dec 19:15 Pitch 3 Under 16s Pool A DHL Ta'Moko Lions TRC 2 1 - 4
U16 #6 06 Dec 19:15 Pitch 6 Under 16s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A ISKL 6 - 0
U16 #7 06 Dec 19:30 Pitch 3 Under 16s Pool B Centaurs Rugby C TRC 1 0 - 5
U16 #8 06 Dec 19:30 Pitch 6 Under 16s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B KL Tigers 6 - 0
U16 #9 06 Dec 19:45 Pitch 3 Under 16s Pool A Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club TRC 2 1 - 1
U16 #10 06 Dec 19:45 Pitch 6 Under 16s Pool A DHL Ta'Moko Lions ISKL 2 - 0
U16 #11 06 Dec 20:00 Pitch 3 Under 16s Pool B Centaurs Rugby C KL Tigers 4 - 0
U16 #12 06 Dec 20:00 Pitch 6 Under 16s Pool B SMS Pokok Sena TRC 1 1 - 1
U16 #13 06 Dec 20:15 Pitch 3 Under 16s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 4 - 0
U16 #14 06 Dec 20:15 Pitch 6 Under 16s Pool A ISKL TRC 2 1 - 2
U16 #15 06 Dec 20:30 Pitch 3 Under 16s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B SMS Pokok Sena 1 - 1
U16 #16 06 Dec 20:30 Pitch 6 Under 16s Pool B KL Tigers TRC 1 0 - 9
U16 #17 06 Dec 20:45 Pitch 3 Under 16s Pool A DHL Ta'Moko Lions Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 0 - 3
U16 #18 06 Dec 20:45 Pitch 6 Under 16s Pool A Centaurs Rugby A TRC 2 8 - 0
U16 #19 06 Dec 21:00 Pitch 3 Under 16s Pool B Centaurs Rugby C SMS Pokok Sena 1 - 3
U16 #20 06 Dec 21:00 Pitch 6 Under 16s Pool B Centaurs Rugby B TRC 1 0 - 2
Sunday, 7th December 2014
U7JPO #27 07 Dec 08:00 Pitch 10 U7s, Jug Play off Pool A Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers TRC C 3 - 0
U7SPO #28 07 Dec 08:00 Pitch 11 U7s, Saucer Play off Pool A KL Saracens U7 SCC Rugby Academy 3 3 - 2
U11 #31 07 Dec 08:00 Pitch 1 Under 11s Jug
Semi Final
KL Tigers SCC Rugby Academy 1 6 - 0
U12 #31 07 Dec 08:00 Pitch 4 Under 12s Cup
Quarter Final
Dragons Rugby Club 1 KL Tigers 3 - 0
U8 #31 07 Dec 08:00 Pitch 7 Under 8s Jug
Semi Final
Jakarta Komodos Rugby Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 3 - 2
U11 #32 07 Dec 08:00 Pitch 2 Under 11s Jug
Semi Final
Dragons RC 2 TRC 2 0 - 1
U12 #32 07 Dec 08:00 Pitch 5 Under 12s Cup
Quarter Final
TRC Centaurs Rugby Archers 0 - 1
U8 #32 07 Dec 08:00 Pitch 8 Under 8s Jug
Semi Final
Dragons Rugby Club 2 KL Tigers 2 2 - 3
U7 #29 07 Dec 08:15 Pitch 7 Under 7s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers Dragons Rugby Club 1 0 - 1
U7 #30 07 Dec 08:15 Pitch 8 Under 7s Cup
Semi Final
TRC A SCC Rugby Academy 1 2 - 4
U7 #31 07 Dec 08:15 Pitch 10 Under 7s Bowl
Semi Final
SCC Rugby Academy 2 Hong Kong Barbarians 0 - 5
U7 #32 07 Dec 08:15 Pitch 11 Under 7s Bowl
Semi Final
TRC B KL Tigers 3 - 2
U11 #33 07 Dec 08:15 Pitch 1 Under 11s Bowl
Semi Final
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club Nedlands Rugby Club 6 - 0
U12 #33 07 Dec 08:15 Pitch 4 Under 12s Cup
Quarter Final
SCC Rugby Academy 1 Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 1 - 2
U11 #34 07 Dec 08:15 Pitch 2 Under 11s Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Dragons RC 1 0 - 2
U12 #34 07 Dec 08:15 Pitch 5 Under 12s Cup
Quarter Final
Perth Bayswater RC Spartans Rugby Club 2 - 1
U8 #33 07 Dec 08:30 Pitch 7 Under 8s Bowl
Semi Final
TRC 3 KL Tigers 1 3 - 4
U8 #34 07 Dec 08:30 Pitch 8 Under 8s Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers TRC 2 2 - 0
U11 #35 07 Dec 08:30 Pitch 1 Under 11s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers Spartans Rugby Club 3 - 1
U12 #35 07 Dec 08:30 Pitch 4 Under 12s Jug
Semi Final
Cottesloe/Neddies Jakarta Komodos Rugby 1 - 2
U8 #35 07 Dec 08:30 Pitch 10 Under 8s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers SCC Rugby Academy 2 - 1
U11 #36 07 Dec 08:30 Pitch 2 Under 11s Cup
Semi Final
TRC 1 SCC Rugby Academy 2 1 - 0
U12 #36 07 Dec 08:30 Pitch 5 Under 12s Jug
Semi Final
Dragons Rugby Club 2 Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 2 - 1
U8 #36 07 Dec 08:30 Pitch 11 Under 8s Cup
Semi Final
TRC 1 Dragons Rugby Club 1 2 - 1
U7JPO #33 07 Dec 08:45 Pitch 10 U7s, Jug Play off Pool A Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers TRC C 3 - 1
U7SPO #34 07 Dec 08:45 Pitch 11 U7s, Saucer Play off Pool A Dragons Rugby Club 2 SCC Rugby Academy 3 1 - 5
U1213PO #37 07 Dec 08:45 Pitch 4 U12s, 13-15th Play off Pool A Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers SCC Rugby Academy 2 2 - 0
U11 #37 07 Dec 08:45 Pitch 2 Under 11s Saucer
Final
Dragons RC 2 SCC Rugby Academy 1 0 - 4
U8 #37 07 Dec 08:45 Pitch 8 Under 8s Saucer
Final
Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Dragons Rugby Club 2 2 - 5
U11 #38 07 Dec 08:45 Pitch 1 Under 11s Jug
Final
KL Tigers TRC 2 1 - 0
U8 #38 07 Dec 08:45 Pitch 7 Under 8s Jug
Final
Jakarta Komodos Rugby KL Tigers 2 2 - 3
U7 #35 07 Dec 09:00 Pitch 11 Under 7s Shield
Final
SCC Rugby Academy 2 KL Tigers 1 - 3
U7 #36 07 Dec 09:00 Pitch 10 Under 7s Bowl
Final
Hong Kong Barbarians TRC B 1 - 3
U12 #38 07 Dec 09:00 Pitch 4 Under 12s Bowl
Semi Final
KL Tigers TRC 1 - 0
U11 #39 07 Dec 09:00 Pitch 2 Under 11s Shield
Final
Nedlands Rugby Club Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 2 - 1
U12 #39 07 Dec 09:00 Pitch 5 Under 12s Bowl
Semi Final
SCC Rugby Academy 1 Spartans Rugby Club 3 - 4
U8 #39 07 Dec 09:00 Pitch 8 Under 8s Shield
Final
TRC 3 TRC 2 2 - 2
U11 #40 07 Dec 09:00 Pitch 1 Under 11s Bowl
Final
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club Dragons RC 1 0 - 1
U8 #40 07 Dec 09:00 Pitch 7 Under 8s Bowl
Final
KL Tigers 1 Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 1 - 2
U7JPO #37 07 Dec 09:15 Pitch 7 U7s, Jug Play off Pool A Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 3 - 1
U7SPO #38 07 Dec 09:15 Pitch 8 U7s, Saucer Play off Pool A KL Saracens U7 Dragons Rugby Club 2 4 - 1
U7 #39 07 Dec 09:15 Pitch 11 Under 7s Plate
Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers TRC A 1 - 0
U1213PO #40 07 Dec 09:15 Pitch 4 U12s, 13-15th Play off Pool A KL Saracens SCC Rugby Academy 2 2 - 0
U7 #40 07 Dec 09:15 Pitch 10 Under 7s Cup
Final
Dragons Rugby Club 1 SCC Rugby Academy 1 2 - 3
U11 #41 07 Dec 09:15 Pitch 2 Under 11s Plate
Final
Spartans Rugby Club SCC Rugby Academy 2 2 - 1
U11 #42 07 Dec 09:15 Pitch 1 Under 11s Cup
Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers TRC 1 1 - 0
U12 #41 07 Dec 09:30 Pitch 4 Under 12s Cup
Semi Final
Dragons Rugby Club 1 Centaurs Rugby Archers 1 - 1
U8 #41 07 Dec 09:30 Pitch 8 Under 8s Plate
Final
SCC Rugby Academy Dragons Rugby Club 1 2 - 0
U12 #42 07 Dec 09:30 Pitch 5 Under 12s Cup
Semi Final
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club Perth Bayswater RC 0 - 3
U8 #42 07 Dec 09:30 Pitch 7 Under 8s Cup
Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers TRC 1 0 - 2
U1213PO #43 07 Dec 09:45 Pitch 4 U12s, 13-15th Play off Pool A Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers KL Saracens 2 - 0
U9 #19 07 Dec 10:00 Pitch 9 Under 9s Jug
Semi Final
SCC Rugby Academy 1 Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 2 - 5
U9 #20 07 Dec 10:00 Pitch 12 Under 9s Jug
Semi Final
Dragons Rugby Club 2 TRC 2 4 - 2
U12 #44 07 Dec 10:00 Pitch 5 Under 12s Saucer
Final
Cottesloe/Neddies Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 2 - 3
U12 #45 07 Dec 10:00 Pitch 4 Under 12s Jug
Final
Jakarta Komodos Rugby Dragons Rugby Club 2 2 - 1
U9 #21 07 Dec 10:15 Pitch 9 Under 9s Bowl
Semi Final
Dragons Rugby Club 1 Perth Bayswater 4 - 1
U9 #22 07 Dec 10:15 Pitch 12 Under 9s Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers KL Tigers 2 - 0
U12 #46 07 Dec 10:15 Pitch 5 Under 12s Shield
Final
TRC SCC Rugby Academy 1 1 - 2
U12 #47 07 Dec 10:15 Pitch 4 Under 12s Bowl
Final
KL Tigers Spartans Rugby Club 2 - 1
U9 #23 07 Dec 10:30 Pitch 9 Under 9s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers Singapore Harlequins 5 - 0
U9 #24 07 Dec 10:30 Pitch 12 Under 9s Cup
Semi Final
TRC 1 SCC Rugby Academy 2 1 - 0
U12 #48 07 Dec 10:30 Pitch 5 Under 12s Plate
Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 2 - 1
U12 #49 07 Dec 10:30 Pitch 4 Under 12s Cup
Final
Dragons Rugby Club 1 Perth Bayswater RC 3 - 0
U13 #21 07 Dec 10:45 Pitch 3 Under 13s Bowl
Semi Final
SCC Rugby Academy KL Tigers 2 5 - 0
U13 #22 07 Dec 10:45 Pitch 6 Under 13s Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby B ISKL 0 - 3
U9 #25 07 Dec 10:45 Pitch 12 Under 9s Saucer
Final
SCC Rugby Academy 1 TRC 2 4 - 3
U9 #26 07 Dec 10:45 Pitch 9 Under 9s Jug
Final
Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Dragons Rugby Club 2 3 - 5
U13 #23 07 Dec 11:00 Pitch 3 Under 13s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby A KL Saracens 3 - 1
U13 #24 07 Dec 11:00 Pitch 6 Under 13s Cup
Semi Final
TRC KL Tigers 1 3 - 1
U9 #27 07 Dec 11:00 Pitch 12 Under 9s Shield
Final
Perth Bayswater KL Tigers 1 - 3
U9 #28 07 Dec 11:00 Pitch 9 Under 9s Bowl
Final
Dragons Rugby Club 1 Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 2 - 1
U13 #25 07 Dec 11:15 Pitch 6 Under 13s Shield
Final
KL Tigers 2 Centaurs Rugby B 1 - 0
U13 #26 07 Dec 11:15 Pitch 3 Under 13s Bowl
Final
SCC Rugby Academy ISKL 4 - 0
U9 #29 07 Dec 11:15 Pitch 12 Under 9s Plate
Final
Singapore Harlequins SCC Rugby Academy 2 1 - 2
U9 #30 07 Dec 11:15 Pitch 9 Under 9s Cup
Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers TRC 1 3 - 0
U10B(5PO #23 07 Dec 11:30 Pitch 9 U10s, Bowl (5-7th) Play off Pool A SCC Rugby Academy 2 TRC 1 0 - 4
U10S(8PO #24 07 Dec 11:30 Pitch 12 U10s, Shield (8-10th) Play off Pool A USRC Tigers Dragons RC 1 5 - 0
U13 #27 07 Dec 11:30 Pitch 6 Under 13s Plate
Final
KL Saracens KL Tigers 1 2 - 0
U13 #28 07 Dec 11:30 Pitch 3 Under 13s Cup
Final
Centaurs Rugby A TRC 4 - 2
U10J(11PO #25 07 Dec 11:45 Pitch 9 U10s, Jug (11-13th) Play off Pool A Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers Jakarta Komodos Rugby 3 - 0
U10B(5PO #26 07 Dec 12:00 Pitch 9 U10s, Bowl (5-7th) Play off Pool A Dragons RC 2 TRC 1 0 - 1
U10S(8PO #27 07 Dec 12:00 Pitch 12 U10s, Shield (8-10th) Play off Pool A Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers Dragons RC 1 1 - 2
U10J(11PO #28 07 Dec 12:15 Pitch 9 U10s, Jug (11-13th) Play off Pool A TRC 2 Jakarta Komodos Rugby 2 - 0
U14 #31 07 Dec 12:15 Pitch 3 Under 14s Jug
Semi Final
DHL Ta'moko Lions SM Sains Kota Tinggi 2 - 1
U14 #32 07 Dec 12:15 Pitch 6 Under 14s Jug
Semi Final
Jakarta Komodos Rugby Dragons Rugby 2 2 - 1
U10 #29 07 Dec 12:30 Pitch 9 Under 10s Cup
Semi Final
Nedlands Rugby Club Centaurs Rugby Archers 2 - 1
U10 #30 07 Dec 12:30 Pitch 12 Under 10s Cup
Semi Final
SCC Rugby Academy 1 KL Tigers 5 - 0
U14 #33 07 Dec 12:30 Pitch 3 Under 14s Bowl
Semi Final
KL Tigers Dragons Rugby 1 0 - 3
U14 #34 07 Dec 12:30 Pitch 6 Under 14s Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby B SCC Rugby Academy 0 - 3
U10B(5PO #31 07 Dec 12:45 Pitch 9 U10s, Bowl (5-7th) Play off Pool A SCC Rugby Academy 2 Dragons RC 2 0 - 3
U10S(8PO #32 07 Dec 12:45 Pitch 12 U10s, Shield (8-10th) Play off Pool A USRC Tigers Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 4 - 0
U14 #35 07 Dec 12:45 Pitch 3 Under 14s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby A ISKL 3 - 0
U14 #36 07 Dec 12:45 Pitch 6 Under 14s Cup
Semi Final
TRC Sultan Alam Shah School 1 - 1
U10J(11PO #33 07 Dec 13:00 Pitch 9 U10s, Jug (11-13th) Play off Pool A Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers TRC 2 3 - 0
U14 #37 07 Dec 13:00 Pitch 6 Under 14s Saucer
Final
SM Sains Kota Tinggi Dragons Rugby 2 0 - 2
U14 #38 07 Dec 13:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Jug
Final
DHL Ta'moko Lions Jakarta Komodos Rugby 1 - 0
U10 #34 07 Dec 13:15 Pitch 12 Under 10s Plate
Final
Centaurs Rugby Archers KL Tigers 2 - 0
U10 #35 07 Dec 13:15 Pitch 9 Under 10s Cup
Final
Nedlands Rugby Club SCC Rugby Academy 1 2 - 0
U14 #39 07 Dec 13:15 Pitch 6 Under 14s Shield
Final
KL Tigers Centaurs Rugby B 3 - 2
U14 #40 07 Dec 13:15 Pitch 3 Under 14s Bowl
Final
Dragons Rugby 1 SCC Rugby Academy 2 - 1
U14 #41 07 Dec 13:30 Pitch 6 Under 14s Plate
Final
ISKL Sultan Alam Shah School 2 - 3
U14 #42 07 Dec 13:30 Pitch 3 Under 14s Cup
Final
Centaurs Rugby A TRC 4 - 0
U16 #21 07 Dec 14:00 Pitch 3 Under 16s Bowl
Semi Final
TRC 2 Centaurs Rugby C 1 - 3
U16 #22 07 Dec 14:00 Pitch 6 Under 16s Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby B DHL Ta'Moko Lions 3 - 0
U16 #23 07 Dec 14:15 Pitch 3 Under 16s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Rugby A SMS Pokok Sena 3 - 0
U16 #24 07 Dec 14:15 Pitch 6 Under 16s Cup
Semi Final
TRC 1 Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 4 - 0
U16 #25 07 Dec 14:30 Pitch 3 Under 16s Jug
Final
ISKL KL Tigers 2 - 0
U16 #26 07 Dec 14:45 Pitch 6 Under 16s Shield
Final
TRC 2 DHL Ta'Moko Lions 3 - 1
U16 #27 07 Dec 14:45 Pitch 3 Under 16s Bowl
Final
Centaurs Rugby C Centaurs Rugby B 2 - 2
U16 #28 07 Dec 15:00 Pitch 6 Under 16s Plate
Final
SMS Pokok Sena Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 2 - 2
U16 #29 07 Dec 15:00 Pitch 3 Under 16s Cup
Final
Centaurs Rugby A TRC 1 2 - 0