Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 30th May 2015
A35 #1 30 May 08:30 11A Above-35 Pool A D' Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz Last Minute 2 - 0
U14 #1 30 May 08:30 3 Under-14 Pool A F5 FC B.M.N.A United 2 - 0
A35 #2 30 May 08:30 11B Above-35 Pool B KBR Knights D Best 7 2 - 1
U14 #2 30 May 08:30 4 Under-14 Pool B MAI Jnr Outram Star 0 - 1
A35 #3 30 May 08:30 11C Above-35 Pool C JTC RC Alpha 41-56 0 - 3
U14 #3 30 May 08:30 5 Under-14 Pool C Euro Soccer Academy U14 Outram 1 3 - 0
A35 #4 30 May 08:30 11D Above-35 Pool D Boys Town Tuscani A Pippo's Boys 0 - 3
U14 #4 30 May 08:30 6 Under-14 Pool D Bukit Merah U14 PPIS SCC Rangers 1 - 1
U14 #5 30 May 08:30 7 Under-14 Pool E COE Jrs Mids A PPIS SCC United 5 - 0
U14 #6 30 May 08:30 8 Under-14 Pool F COE Jrs Mids B 7 Juniors Team 1 1 - 0
U14 #7 30 May 08:30 9 Under-14 Pool G Kardesler Jr A 7 Juniors Team 2 1 - 2
U14 #8 30 May 08:30 10 Under-14 Pool H Kardesler Jr B POS Goats 1 - 1
A35 #5 30 May 08:42 11A Above-35 Pool A Smoking Aces FC Team04tees 0 - 0
A35 #6 30 May 08:42 11B Above-35 Pool B 6B Kakis Vintage Eagles 0 - 2
A35 #7 30 May 08:42 11C Above-35 Pool C Linxens Singapore Pte Ltd Belmond 0 - 1
A35 #8 30 May 08:42 11D Above-35 Pool D Eagle Hamtons Weekend Warriors 3 - 1
U14 #9 30 May 08:42 3 Under-14 Pool A RSA Eagles Quantros PCS 2 - 0
U14 #10 30 May 08:42 4 Under-14 Pool B RSA Falcons Madrasah Wak Tanjong 2 - 1
U14 #11 30 May 08:42 5 Under-14 Pool C TK Audacia Evostep 3 - 0
U14 #12 30 May 08:42 6 Under-14 Pool D TK Lucror FC You9Ted 0 - 1
U14 #13 30 May 08:42 7 Under-14 Pool E TK Diligentia 04teesJuniors 1 - 0
U14 #14 30 May 08:42 8 Under-14 Pool F Majestic Lamsoonians JDT 1 1 - 1
U14 #15 30 May 08:42 9 Under-14 Pool G BPPhoenix JDT 2 0 - 2
U14 #16 30 May 08:42 10 Under-14 Pool H Pahlawanjunied East United 1 - 1
A35 #9 30 May 08:54 11A Above-35 Pool A Boys Town Tuscani B D'Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz 2 2 - 1
A35 #10 30 May 08:54 11B Above-35 Pool B Boys Town Tuscani C Old United 3 - 4
A35 #11 30 May 08:54 11C Above-35 Pool C JTC RC Belmond 0 - 3
A35 #12 30 May 08:54 11D Above-35 Pool D Boys Town Tuscani A Weekend Warriors 5 - 1
U14 #17 30 May 08:54 3 Under-14 Pool A Team Naughty Boys Real Gemini 2 - 1
U14 #18 30 May 08:54 4 Under-14 Pool B Dan & Sya Siglap CSC -
U14 #19 30 May 08:54 5 Under-14 Pool C Juying Galacticos J7 United 0 - 3
U14 #20 30 May 08:54 6 Under-14 Pool D Galactica XII GEFA U14 A 0 - 1
U14 #21 30 May 08:54 7 Under-14 Pool E Butt Munchers FC U14 GEFA U14 B -
U14 #22 30 May 08:54 8 Under-14 Pool F Football Plus U14 Beatty A 2 - 0
U14 #23 30 May 08:54 9 Under-14 Pool G F-17 U14 A Beatty B 2 - 1
U14 #24 30 May 08:54 10 Under-14 Pool H F-17 U14 B Happy Family Jr U14 3 - 0
A35 #13 30 May 09:06 11A Above-35 Pool A D' Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz Team04tees 1 - 0
A35 #14 30 May 09:06 11B Above-35 Pool B KBR Knights Vintage Eagles 0 - 2
A35 #15 30 May 09:06 11C Above-35 Pool C Viperz Reborn Linxens Singapore Pte Ltd 5 - 1
A35 #16 30 May 09:06 11D Above-35 Pool D GEFA A35 Eagle Hamtons 1 - 5
U14 #25 30 May 09:06 3 Under-14 Pool A Real Gemini RSA Eagles 0 - 3
U14 #26 30 May 09:06 4 Under-14 Pool B Siglap CSC RSA Falcons 0 - 2
U14 #27 30 May 09:06 5 Under-14 Pool C J7 United TK Audacia 1 - 2
U14 #28 30 May 09:06 6 Under-14 Pool D GEFA U14 A TK Lucror 1 - 0
U14 #29 30 May 09:06 7 Under-14 Pool E GEFA U14 B TK Diligentia 0 - 2
U14 #30 30 May 09:06 8 Under-14 Pool F Beatty A Majestic Lamsoonians 0 - 0
U14 #31 30 May 09:06 9 Under-14 Pool G Beatty B BPPhoenix 2 - 0
U14 #32 30 May 09:06 10 Under-14 Pool H Happy Family Jr U14 Pahlawanjunied 0 - 1
A35 #17 30 May 09:18 11A Above-35 Pool A Boys Town Tuscani B Smoking Aces FC 5 - 0
A35 #18 30 May 09:18 11B Above-35 Pool B Boys Town Tuscani C 6B Kakis 3 - 0
A35 #19 30 May 09:18 11C Above-35 Pool C JTC RC Viperz Reborn 0 - 3
A35 #20 30 May 09:18 11D Above-35 Pool D Boys Town Tuscani A GEFA A35 3 - 1
U14 #33 30 May 09:18 3 Under-14 Pool A Quantros PCS F5 FC 0 - 0
U14 #34 30 May 09:18 4 Under-14 Pool B Madrasah Wak Tanjong MAI Jnr 2 - 2
U14 #35 30 May 09:18 5 Under-14 Pool C Evostep Euro Soccer Academy U14 0 - 0
U14 #36 30 May 09:18 6 Under-14 Pool D FC You9Ted Bukit Merah U14 2 - 0
U14 #37 30 May 09:18 7 Under-14 Pool E 04teesJuniors COE Jrs Mids A 1 - 2
U14 #38 30 May 09:18 8 Under-14 Pool F JDT 1 COE Jrs Mids B 0 - 3
U14 #39 30 May 09:18 9 Under-14 Pool G JDT 2 Kardesler Jr A 2 - 0
U14 #40 30 May 09:18 10 Under-14 Pool H East United Kardesler Jr B 0 - 1
A35 #21 30 May 09:30 11A Above-35 Pool A D'Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz 2 Last Minute 3 - 1
A35 #22 30 May 09:30 11B Above-35 Pool B Old United D Best 7 2 - 0
A35 #23 30 May 09:30 11C Above-35 Pool C Alpha 41-56 Belmond 2 - 1
A35 #24 30 May 09:30 11D Above-35 Pool D Pippo's Boys Weekend Warriors 3 - 0
U14 #41 30 May 09:30 3 Under-14 Pool A B.M.N.A United Young Tigers 1 - 0
U14 #42 30 May 09:30 4 Under-14 Pool B Outram Star Venyern United FC 0 - 1
U14 #43 30 May 09:30 5 Under-14 Pool C Outram 1 Benchwarmers FC (U14) 1 - 3
U14 #44 30 May 09:30 6 Under-14 Pool D PPIS SCC Rangers Red Sea FC U14 1 - 3
U14 #45 30 May 09:30 7 Under-14 Pool E PPIS SCC United Saints United 1 - 2
U14 #46 30 May 09:30 8 Under-14 Pool F 7 Juniors Team 1 Blue Eagles 0 - 0
U14 #47 30 May 09:30 9 Under-14 Pool G 7 Juniors Team 2 TMT 1 - 0
U14 #48 30 May 09:30 10 Under-14 Pool H POS Goats HUFC Kids Academy U14 1 - 2
A35 #25 30 May 09:42 11A Above-35 Pool A D' Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz Boys Town Tuscani B 0 - 0
A35 #26 30 May 09:42 11B Above-35 Pool B KBR Knights Boys Town Tuscani C 0 - 3
A35 #27 30 May 09:42 11C Above-35 Pool C Belmond Viperz Reborn 1 - 2
U14 #49 30 May 09:42 3 Under-14 Pool A RSA Eagles Young Tigers 3 - 0
U14 #50 30 May 09:42 4 Under-14 Pool B RSA Falcons Venyern United FC 1 - 1
U14 #51 30 May 09:42 5 Under-14 Pool C TK Audacia Benchwarmers FC (U14) 4 - 0
U14 #52 30 May 09:42 6 Under-14 Pool D TK Lucror Red Sea FC U14 6 - 0
U14 #53 30 May 09:42 7 Under-14 Pool E TK Diligentia Saints United 2 - 1
U14 #54 30 May 09:42 8 Under-14 Pool F Majestic Lamsoonians Blue Eagles 2 - 1
U14 #55 30 May 09:42 9 Under-14 Pool G BPPhoenix TMT 0 - 2
U14 #56 30 May 09:42 10 Under-14 Pool H Pahlawanjunied HUFC Kids Academy U14 1 - 0
A35 #28 30 May 09:54 11A Above-35 Pool A Last Minute Team04tees 0 - 2
A35 #29 30 May 09:54 11B Above-35 Pool B D Best 7 Vintage Eagles 0 - 3
A35 #30 30 May 09:54 11C Above-35 Pool C Linxens Singapore Pte Ltd Alpha 41-56 1 - 2
A35 #31 30 May 09:54 11D Above-35 Pool D Weekend Warriors GEFA A35 2 - 1
U14 #57 30 May 09:54 3 Under-14 Pool A Team Naughty Boys B.M.N.A United 8 - 0
U14 #58 30 May 09:54 4 Under-14 Pool B Dan & Sya Outram Star 0 - 2
U14 #59 30 May 09:54 5 Under-14 Pool C Juying Galacticos Outram 1 0 - 0
U14 #60 30 May 09:54 6 Under-14 Pool D Galactica XII PPIS SCC Rangers 8 - 0
U14 #61 30 May 09:54 7 Under-14 Pool E Butt Munchers FC U14 PPIS SCC United 0 - 2
U14 #62 30 May 09:54 8 Under-14 Pool F Football Plus U14 7 Juniors Team 1 1 - 1
U14 #63 30 May 09:54 9 Under-14 Pool G F-17 U14 A 7 Juniors Team 2 3 - 0
U14 #64 30 May 09:54 10 Under-14 Pool H F-17 U14 B POS Goats 3 - 0
A35 #32 30 May 10:06 11A Above-35 Pool A D'Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz 2 Smoking Aces FC 3 - 1
A35 #33 30 May 10:06 11B Above-35 Pool B Old United 6B Kakis 2 - 0
A35 #34 30 May 10:06 11C Above-35 Pool C Alpha 41-56 Viperz Reborn 1 - 2
A35 #35 30 May 10:06 11D Above-35 Pool D Eagle Hamtons Pippo's Boys 0 - 1
U14 #65 30 May 10:06 3 Under-14 Pool A Real Gemini Quantros PCS 2 - 5
U14 #66 30 May 10:06 4 Under-14 Pool B Siglap CSC Madrasah Wak Tanjong 0 - 2
U14 #67 30 May 10:06 5 Under-14 Pool C J7 United Evostep 1 - 1
U14 #68 30 May 10:06 6 Under-14 Pool D GEFA U14 A FC You9Ted 1 - 0
U14 #69 30 May 10:06 7 Under-14 Pool E GEFA U14 B 04teesJuniors 0 - 2
U14 #70 30 May 10:06 8 Under-14 Pool F Beatty A JDT 1 0 - 2
U14 #71 30 May 10:06 9 Under-14 Pool G Beatty B JDT 2 0 - 2
U14 #72 30 May 10:06 10 Under-14 Pool H Happy Family Jr U14 East United 0 - 0
A35 #36 30 May 10:18 11A Above-35 Pool A Team04tees Boys Town Tuscani B 0 - 1
A35 #37 30 May 10:18 11B Above-35 Pool B Vintage Eagles Boys Town Tuscani C 1 - 4
A35 #38 30 May 10:18 11C Above-35 Pool C Linxens Singapore Pte Ltd JTC RC 3 - 0
A35 #39 30 May 10:18 11D Above-35 Pool D Pippo's Boys GEFA A35 3 - 1
U14 #73 30 May 10:18 3 Under-14 Pool A Quantros PCS Team Naughty Boys 1 - 4
U14 #74 30 May 10:18 4 Under-14 Pool B Madrasah Wak Tanjong Dan & Sya 2 - 0
U14 #75 30 May 10:18 5 Under-14 Pool C Evostep Juying Galacticos 0 - 0
U14 #76 30 May 10:18 6 Under-14 Pool D FC You9Ted Galactica XII 1 - 0
U14 #77 30 May 10:18 7 Under-14 Pool E 04teesJuniors Butt Munchers FC U14 0 - 2
U14 #78 30 May 10:18 8 Under-14 Pool F JDT 1 Football Plus U14 0 - 1
U14 #79 30 May 10:18 9 Under-14 Pool G JDT 2 F-17 U14 A 0 - 3
U14 #80 30 May 10:18 10 Under-14 Pool H East United F-17 U14 B 0 - 9
A35 #40 30 May 10:30 11A Above-35 Pool A Smoking Aces FC Last Minute 1 - 0
A35 #41 30 May 10:30 11B Above-35 Pool B 6B Kakis D Best 7 1 - 2
U14 #81 30 May 10:30 3 Under-14 Pool A B.M.N.A United RSA Eagles 1 - 6
U14 #82 30 May 10:30 4 Under-14 Pool B Outram Star RSA Falcons 2 - 0
U14 #83 30 May 10:30 5 Under-14 Pool C Outram 1 TK Audacia 0 - 5
U14 #84 30 May 10:30 6 Under-14 Pool D PPIS SCC Rangers TK Lucror 0 - 9
U14 #85 30 May 10:30 7 Under-14 Pool E PPIS SCC United TK Diligentia 0 - 4
U14 #86 30 May 10:30 8 Under-14 Pool F 7 Juniors Team 1 Majestic Lamsoonians 0 - 1
U14 #87 30 May 10:30 9 Under-14 Pool G 7 Juniors Team 2 BPPhoenix 2 - 0
U14 #88 30 May 10:30 10 Under-14 Pool H POS Goats Pahlawanjunied 2 - 0
A35 #42 30 May 10:42 11A Above-35 Pool A D'Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz 2 D' Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz 1 - 3
A35 #43 30 May 10:42 11B Above-35 Pool B Old United KBR Knights 4 - 0
A35 #44 30 May 10:42 11D Above-35 Pool D Eagle Hamtons Boys Town Tuscani A 3 - 0
U14 #89 30 May 10:42 3 Under-14 Pool A Young Tigers F5 FC 0 - 0
U14 #90 30 May 10:42 4 Under-14 Pool B Venyern United FC MAI Jnr 2 - 3
U14 #91 30 May 10:42 5 Under-14 Pool C Benchwarmers FC (U14) Euro Soccer Academy U14 1 - 2
U14 #92 30 May 10:42 6 Under-14 Pool D Red Sea FC U14 Bukit Merah U14 0 - 1
U14 #93 30 May 10:42 7 Under-14 Pool E Saints United COE Jrs Mids A 0 - 0
U14 #94 30 May 10:42 8 Under-14 Pool F Blue Eagles COE Jrs Mids B 0 - 3
U14 #95 30 May 10:42 9 Under-14 Pool G TMT Kardesler Jr A 2 - 0
U14 #96 30 May 10:42 10 Under-14 Pool H HUFC Kids Academy U14 Kardesler Jr B 0 - 0
A35 #45 30 May 10:54 11A Above-35 Pool A Last Minute Boys Town Tuscani B 0 - 3
A35 #46 30 May 10:54 11B Above-35 Pool B D Best 7 Boys Town Tuscani C 0 - 8
U14 #97 30 May 10:54 3 Under-14 Pool A Team Naughty Boys F5 FC 3 - 2
U14 #98 30 May 10:54 4 Under-14 Pool B Dan & Sya MAI Jnr 0 - 2
U14 #99 30 May 10:54 5 Under-14 Pool C Juying Galacticos Euro Soccer Academy U14 0 - 1
U14 #100 30 May 10:54 6 Under-14 Pool D Galactica XII Bukit Merah U14 2 - 0
U14 #101 30 May 10:54 7 Under-14 Pool E Butt Munchers FC U14 COE Jrs Mids A 0 - 2
U14 #102 30 May 10:54 8 Under-14 Pool F Football Plus U14 COE Jrs Mids B 1 - 4
U14 #103 30 May 10:54 9 Under-14 Pool G F-17 U14 A Kardesler Jr A 6 - 1
U14 #104 30 May 10:54 10 Under-14 Pool H F-17 U14 B Kardesler Jr B 3 - 0
A35 #47 30 May 11:06 11A Above-35 Pool A Team04tees D'Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz 2 1 - 1
A35 #48 30 May 11:06 11B Above-35 Pool B Vintage Eagles Old United 0 - 0
U14 #105 30 May 11:06 3 Under-14 Pool A Real Gemini Young Tigers 0 - 4
U14 #106 30 May 11:06 4 Under-14 Pool B Siglap CSC Venyern United FC 0 - 2
U14 #107 30 May 11:06 5 Under-14 Pool C J7 United Benchwarmers FC (U14) 0 - 2
U14 #108 30 May 11:06 6 Under-14 Pool D GEFA U14 A Red Sea FC U14 7 - 0
U14 #109 30 May 11:06 7 Under-14 Pool E GEFA U14 B Saints United 0 - 2
U14 #110 30 May 11:06 8 Under-14 Pool F Beatty A Blue Eagles 0 - 5
U14 #111 30 May 11:06 9 Under-14 Pool G Beatty B TMT 0 - 1
U14 #112 30 May 11:06 10 Under-14 Pool H Happy Family Jr U14 HUFC Kids Academy U14 1 - 1
A35 #49 30 May 11:18 11A Above-35 Pool A Smoking Aces FC D' Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz 1 - 3
A35 #50 30 May 11:18 11B Above-35 Pool B 6B Kakis KBR Knights 1 - 1
U14 #113 30 May 11:18 3 Under-14 Pool A Quantros PCS B.M.N.A United 3 - 0
U14 #114 30 May 11:18 4 Under-14 Pool B Madrasah Wak Tanjong Outram Star 0 - 1
U14 #115 30 May 11:18 5 Under-14 Pool C Evostep Outram 1 0 - 1
U14 #116 30 May 11:18 6 Under-14 Pool D FC You9Ted PPIS SCC Rangers 3 - 0
U14 #117 30 May 11:18 7 Under-14 Pool E 04teesJuniors PPIS SCC United 5 - 0
U14 #118 30 May 11:18 8 Under-14 Pool F JDT 1 7 Juniors Team 1 0 - 0
U14 #119 30 May 11:18 9 Under-14 Pool G JDT 2 7 Juniors Team 2 0 - 2
U14 #120 30 May 11:18 10 Under-14 Pool H East United POS Goats 0 - 1
U14 #121 30 May 11:30 3 Under-14 Pool A B.M.N.A United Real Gemini 0 - 1
U14 #122 30 May 11:30 4 Under-14 Pool B Outram Star Siglap CSC 2 - 0
U14 #123 30 May 11:30 5 Under-14 Pool C Outram 1 J7 United 0 - 3
U14 #124 30 May 11:30 6 Under-14 Pool D PPIS SCC Rangers GEFA U14 A 0 - 5
U14 #125 30 May 11:30 7 Under-14 Pool E PPIS SCC United GEFA U14 B 2 - 0
U14 #126 30 May 11:30 8 Under-14 Pool F 7 Juniors Team 1 Beatty A 0 - 0
U14 #127 30 May 11:30 9 Under-14 Pool G 7 Juniors Team 2 Beatty B 3 - 0
U14 #128 30 May 11:30 10 Under-14 Pool H POS Goats Happy Family Jr U14 0 - 1
A35 #51 30 May 11:42 11A Above-35 Plate
Quarter Final
D'Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz 2 KBR Knights 3 - 0
A35 #52 30 May 11:42 11C Above-35 Plate
Quarter Final
Belmond Weekend Warriors 5 - 0
A35 #53 30 May 11:42 11D Above-35 Plate
Quarter Final
Boys Town Tuscani A Linxens Singapore Pte Ltd 3 - 0
A35 #54 30 May 11:42 11B Above-35 Plate
Quarter Final
Vintage Eagles Team04tees 4 - 0
U14 #129 30 May 11:42 3 Under-14 Pool A Young Tigers Team Naughty Boys 0 - 2
U14 #130 30 May 11:42 4 Under-14 Pool B Venyern United FC Dan & Sya 2 - 0
U14 #131 30 May 11:42 5 Under-14 Pool C Benchwarmers FC (U14) Juying Galacticos 1 - 1
U14 #132 30 May 11:42 6 Under-14 Pool D Red Sea FC U14 Galactica XII 0 - 5
U14 #133 30 May 11:42 7 Under-14 Pool E Saints United Butt Munchers FC U14 2 - 0
U14 #134 30 May 11:42 8 Under-14 Pool F Blue Eagles Football Plus U14 3 - 1
U14 #135 30 May 11:42 9 Under-14 Pool G TMT F-17 U14 A 0 - 2
U14 #136 30 May 11:42 10 Under-14 Pool H HUFC Kids Academy U14 F-17 U14 B 0 - 3
A35 #55 30 May 11:54 11A Above-35 Cup
Quarter Final
Boys Town Tuscani B Boys Town Tuscani C 0 - 1
A35 #56 30 May 11:54 11C Above-35 Cup
Quarter Final
Viperz Reborn Eagle Hamtons 4 - 1
A35 #57 30 May 11:54 11D Above-35 Cup
Quarter Final
Pippo's Boys Alpha 41-56 3 - 0
A35 #58 30 May 11:54 11B Above-35 Cup
Quarter Final
Old United D' Boyotz Boyz 2 Menz 0 - 2
U14 #137 30 May 11:54 3 Under-14 Pool A F5 FC RSA Eagles 0 - 4
U14 #138 30 May 11:54 4 Under-14 Pool B MAI Jnr RSA Falcons 3 - 2
U14 #139 30 May 11:54 5 Under-14 Pool C Euro Soccer Academy U14 TK Audacia 1 - 1
U14 #140 30 May 11:54 6 Under-14 Pool D Bukit Merah U14 TK Lucror 0 - 5
U14 #141 30 May 11:54 7 Under-14 Pool E COE Jrs Mids A TK Diligentia 1 - 0
U14 #142 30 May 11:54 8 Under-14 Pool F COE Jrs Mids B Majestic Lamsoonians 1 - 0
U14 #143 30 May 11:54 9 Under-14 Pool G Kardesler Jr A BPPhoenix 2 - 0
U14 #144 30 May 11:54 10 Under-14 Pool H Kardesler Jr B Pahlawanjunied 0 - 1
U14 #145 30 May 12:06 3 Under-14 Pool A Young Tigers Quantros PCS 0 - 0
U14 #146 30 May 12:06 4 Under-14 Pool B Venyern United FC Madrasah Wak Tanjong 3 - 0
U14 #147 30 May 12:06 5 Under-14 Pool C Benchwarmers FC (U14) Evostep 1 - 1
U14 #148 30 May 12:06 6 Under-14 Pool D Red Sea FC U14 FC You9Ted 0 - 3
U14 #149 30 May 12:06 7 Under-14 Pool E Saints United 04teesJuniors 0 - 1
U14 #150 30 May 12:06 8 Under-14 Pool F Blue Eagles JDT 1 2 - 0
U14 #151 30 May 12:06 9 Under-14 Pool G TMT JDT 2 0 - 1
U14 #152 30 May 12:06 10 Under-14 Pool H HUFC Kids Academy U14 East United 0 - 0
U14 #153 30 May 12:18 3 Under-14 Pool A F5 FC Real Gemini 2 - 2
U14 #154 30 May 12:18 4 Under-14 Pool B MAI Jnr Siglap CSC 2 - 0
U14 #155 30 May 12:18 5 Under-14 Pool C Euro Soccer Academy U14 J7 United 2 - 3
U14 #156 30 May 12:18 6 Under-14 Pool D Bukit Merah U14 GEFA U14 A 0 - 1
U14 #157 30 May 12:18 7 Under-14 Pool E COE Jrs Mids A GEFA U14 B 2 - 0
U14 #158 30 May 12:18 8 Under-14 Pool F COE Jrs Mids B Beatty A 6 - 0
U14 #159 30 May 12:18 9 Under-14 Pool G Kardesler Jr A Beatty B 2 - 0
U14 #160 30 May 12:18 10 Under-14 Pool H Kardesler Jr B Happy Family Jr U14 0 - 2
U35 #1 30 May 12:30 11A Under-35 Pool A AMP AC! 1 - 0
U35 #2 30 May 12:30 11B Under-35 Pool B El Classico HUFC Prime 2 - 1
U35 #3 30 May 12:30 11C Under-35 Pool C Mixstarz United Maju A 3 - 0
U35 #4 30 May 12:30 11D Under-35 Pool D Ayam United Pertapis Youth 1 - 0
U14 #161 30 May 12:30 3 Under-14 Pool A RSA Eagles Team Naughty Boys 1 - 5
U14 #162 30 May 12:30 4 Under-14 Pool B RSA Falcons Dan & Sya 2 - 0
U14 #163 30 May 12:30 5 Under-14 Pool C TK Audacia Juying Galacticos 2 - 0
U14 #164 30 May 12:30 6 Under-14 Pool D TK Lucror Galactica XII 3 - 0
U14 #165 30 May 12:30 7 Under-14 Pool E TK Diligentia Butt Munchers FC U14 2 - 0
U14 #166 30 May 12:30 8 Under-14 Pool F Majestic Lamsoonians Football Plus U14 0 - 1
U14 #167 30 May 12:30 9 Under-14 Pool G BPPhoenix F-17 U14 A 0 - 2
U14 #168 30 May 12:30 10 Under-14 Pool H Pahlawanjunied F-17 U14 B 0 - 4
U35 #5 30 May 12:42 11A Under-35 Pool A Stylo Milo Dorset Boys 2 - 3
U35 #6 30 May 12:42 11B Under-35 Pool B Team LP Teck Ghee 3 - 1
U35 #7 30 May 12:42 11C Under-35 Pool C K3 On the Dot 0 - 3
U35 #8 30 May 12:42 11D Under-35 Pool D Rookies Project Vaults 0 - 5
U35 #9 30 May 12:54 11A Under-35 Pool A Touch & Go 2 AIR ASIA 0 - 0
U35 #10 30 May 12:54 11B Under-35 Pool B Touch 'N Go Kutty FC 3 - 0
U35 #11 30 May 12:54 11C Under-35 Pool C No Namers Jaws Soccer Club 1 - 2
U35 #12 30 May 12:54 11D Under-35 Pool D GEFA U35 Siglap CSC 0 - 3
U14 #169 30 May 12:54 3 Under-14 Plate
Last 16
Quantros PCS RSA Falcons 0 - 2
U14 #170 30 May 12:54 5 Under-14 Plate
Last 16
J7 United Galactica XII 0 - 0
U14 #171 30 May 12:54 7 Under-14 Plate
Last 16
Saints United Majestic Lamsoonians 0 - 1
U14 #172 30 May 12:54 9 Under-14 Plate
Last 16
JDT 2 POS Goats 1 - 0
U14 #173 30 May 12:54 10 Under-14 Plate
Last 16
Happy Family Jr U14 TMT 2 - 0
U14 #174 30 May 12:54 8 Under-14 Plate
Last 16
Football Plus U14 04teesJuniors 0 - 2
U14 #175 30 May 12:54 6 Under-14 Plate
Last 16
TK Lucror Benchwarmers FC (U14) 2 - 0
U14 #176 30 May 12:54 4 Under-14 Plate
Last 16
MAI Jnr F5 FC 5 - 0
U35 #13 30 May 13:06 11A Under-35 Pool A AMP Dorset Boys 0 - 5
U35 #14 30 May 13:06 11B Under-35 Pool B El Classico Teck Ghee 4 - 0
U35 #15 30 May 13:06 11C Under-35 Pool C Mixstarz United On the Dot 1 - 4
U35 #16 30 May 13:06 11D Under-35 Pool D Ayam United Project Vaults 1 - 3
U14 #177 30 May 13:06 3 Under-14 Cup
Last 16
Team Naughty Boys Venyern United FC 1 - 0
U14 #178 30 May 13:06 5 Under-14 Cup
Last 16
TK Audacia FC You9Ted 3 - 0
U14 #179 30 May 13:06 7 Under-14 Cup
Last 16
COE Jrs Mids A Blue Eagles 0 - 1
U14 #180 30 May 13:06 9 Under-14 Cup
Last 16
F-17 U14 A Pahlawanjunied 7 - 0
U14 #181 30 May 13:06 10 Under-14 Cup
Last 16
F-17 U14 B 7 Juniors Team 2 3 - 0
U14 #182 30 May 13:06 8 Under-14 Cup
Last 16
COE Jrs Mids B TK Diligentia 3 - 0
U14 #183 30 May 13:06 6 Under-14 Cup
Last 16
GEFA U14 A Euro Soccer Academy U14 0 - 0
U14 #184 30 May 13:06 4 Under-14 Cup
Last 16
Outram Star RSA Eagles 0 - 0
U35 #17 30 May 13:18 11A Under-35 Pool A Touch & Go 2 Stylo Milo 0 - 4
U35 #18 30 May 13:18 11B Under-35 Pool B Touch 'N Go Team LP 3 - 2
U35 #19 30 May 13:18 11C Under-35 Pool C No Namers K3 1 - 1
U35 #20 30 May 13:18 11D Under-35 Pool D GEFA U35 Rookies 0 - 3
U14 #185 30 May 13:18 3 Under-14 Plate
Quarter Final
RSA Falcons Galactica XII 0 - 0
U14 #186 30 May 13:18 4 Under-14 Plate
Quarter Final
Majestic Lamsoonians JDT 2 0 - 0
U14 #187 30 May 13:18 5 Under-14 Plate
Quarter Final
Happy Family Jr U14 04teesJuniors 1 - 4
U14 #188 30 May 13:18 6 Under-14 Plate
Quarter Final
TK Lucror MAI Jnr 2 - 3
U14 #189 30 May 13:18 7 Under-14 Cup
Quarter Final
Team Naughty Boys TK Audacia 0 - 0
U14 #190 30 May 13:18 8 Under-14 Cup
Quarter Final
Blue Eagles F-17 U14 A 0 - 4
U14 #191 30 May 13:18 9 Under-14 Cup
Quarter Final
F-17 U14 B COE Jrs Mids B 2 - 2
U14 #192 30 May 13:18 10 Under-14 Cup
Quarter Final
GEFA U14 A RSA Eagles 2 - 0
U35 #21 30 May 13:30 11A Under-35 Pool A AIR ASIA AC! 4 - 1
U35 #22 30 May 13:30 11B Under-35 Pool B Kutty FC HUFC Prime 1 - 5
U35 #23 30 May 13:30 11C Under-35 Pool C Jaws Soccer Club Maju A 5 - 0
U35 #24 30 May 13:30 11D Under-35 Pool D Siglap CSC Pertapis Youth 3 - 1
U35 #25 30 May 13:42 11A Under-35 Pool A AMP Touch & Go 2 2 - 0
U35 #26 30 May 13:42 11B Under-35 Pool B El Classico Touch 'N Go 0 - 1
U35 #27 30 May 13:42 11C Under-35 Pool C Mixstarz United No Namers 0 - 2
U35 #28 30 May 13:42 11D Under-35 Pool D Ayam United GEFA U35 3 - 0
U18 #1 30 May 13:54 3 Under-18 Pool A Evil Eagle Bolas De Fuego FC 3 - 2
U18 #2 30 May 13:54 4 Under-18 Pool B El Fuego Ultimate Team 2 - 0
U18 #3 30 May 13:54 5 Under-18 Pool C Charis Ctr A SkillInvaders 2 - 1
U18 #4 30 May 13:54 6 Under-18 Pool D Invaders TPJC 2 0 - 0
U18 #5 30 May 13:54 7 Under-18 Pool E MAI Snrs TPJC 3 0 - 1
U18 #6 30 May 13:54 8 Under-18 Pool F PIREO Skills & Touch 1 - 1
U18 #7 30 May 13:54 9 Under-18 Pool G Magnum 1 KCPSS 2 - 2
U18 #8 30 May 13:54 10 Under-18 Pool H An Nahdhah United FC Wasabi FC 2 - 0
U35 #29 30 May 13:54 11A Under-35 Pool A AC! Dorset Boys 1 - 7
U35 #30 30 May 13:54 11B Under-35 Pool B HUFC Prime Teck Ghee 3 - 0
U35 #31 30 May 13:54 11C Under-35 Pool C Maju A On the Dot 0 - 2
U35 #32 30 May 13:54 11D Under-35 Pool D Pertapis Youth Project Vaults 1 - 4
U18 #9 30 May 14:06 3 Under-18 Pool A Nek Chullos GEFA U18 2 - 0
U18 #10 30 May 14:06 4 Under-18 Pool B COE Mids A Maju B 1 - 0
U18 #11 30 May 14:06 5 Under-18 Pool C COE Mids B Beatty C 1 - 1
U18 #12 30 May 14:06 6 Under-18 Pool D Bubble Boyz West Lion FC 5 - 0
U18 #13 30 May 14:06 7 Under-18 Pool E Kardesler U18 Killer Gerbils FC 0 - 2
U18 #14 30 May 14:06 8 Under-18 Pool F Eastside Grasscutters Eastfield U18 1 - 0
U18 #15 30 May 14:06 9 Under-18 Pool G Shichibukai Underated 0 - 2
U18 #16 30 May 14:06 10 Under-18 Pool H RSA Hawks Young Generation United 1 - 1
U35 #33 30 May 14:06 11A Under-35 Pool A AIR ASIA Stylo Milo 0 - 3
U35 #34 30 May 14:06 11B Under-35 Pool B Kutty FC Team LP 3 - 1
U35 #35 30 May 14:06 11C Under-35 Pool C Jaws Soccer Club K3 2 - 0
U35 #36 30 May 14:06 11D Under-35 Pool D Siglap CSC Rookies 3 - 0
U18 #17 30 May 14:18 3 Under-18 Pool A LSK TBH FC 0 - 1
U18 #18 30 May 14:18 4 Under-18 Pool B BP Eagle Pakka FC -
U18 #19 30 May 14:18 5 Under-18 Pool C BP Falcon Intoxicated 0 - 2
U18 #20 30 May 14:18 6 Under-18 Pool D BP Hawk 7obu FC 0 - 2
U18 #21 30 May 14:18 7 Under-18 Pool E Cobra U18 Inazuma 7 0 - 0
U18 #22 30 May 14:18 8 Under-18 Pool F Setan Merah Dream Team 2 - 0
U18 #23 30 May 14:18 9 Under-18 Pool G Xenocrysts Shichibukai 0 - 2
U18 #24 30 May 14:18 10 Under-18 Pool H Blue Xepos FC Yamate 1 - 0
U35 #37 30 May 14:18 11A Under-35 Pool A Dorset Boys Touch & Go 2 8 - 0
U35 #38 30 May 14:18 11B Under-35 Pool B Teck Ghee Touch 'N Go 0 - 3
U35 #39 30 May 14:18 11C Under-35 Pool C On the Dot No Namers 2 - 1
U35 #40 30 May 14:18 11D Under-35 Pool D Project Vaults GEFA U35 3 - 0
U18 #25 30 May 14:30 3 Under-18 Pool A TBH FC Nek Chullos 1 - 3
U18 #26 30 May 14:30 4 Under-18 Pool B Pakka FC COE Mids A 1 - 7
U18 #27 30 May 14:30 5 Under-18 Pool C Intoxicated COE Mids B 0 - 2
U18 #28 30 May 14:30 6 Under-18 Pool D 7obu FC Bubble Boyz 0 - 0
U18 #29 30 May 14:30 7 Under-18 Pool E Inazuma 7 Kardesler U18 0 - 1
U18 #30 30 May 14:30 8 Under-18 Pool F Dream Team Eastside Grasscutters 0 - 2
U18 #31 30 May 14:30 9 Under-18 Pool G Underated Magnum 1 1 - 2
U18 #32 30 May 14:30 10 Under-18 Pool H Yamate RSA Hawks 3 - 0
U35 #41 30 May 14:30 11A Under-35 Pool A Stylo Milo AC! 3 - 0
U35 #42 30 May 14:30 11B Under-35 Pool B Team LP HUFC Prime 2 - 2
U35 #43 30 May 14:30 11C Under-35 Pool C K3 Maju A 2 - 2
U35 #44 30 May 14:30 11D Under-35 Pool D Rookies Pertapis Youth 1 - 1
U18 #33 30 May 14:42 3 Under-18 Pool A GEFA U18 Evil Eagle 0 - 2
U18 #34 30 May 14:42 4 Under-18 Pool B Maju B El Fuego 0 - 1
U18 #35 30 May 14:42 5 Under-18 Pool C Beatty C Charis Ctr A 0 - 1
U18 #36 30 May 14:42 6 Under-18 Pool D West Lion FC Invaders 0 - 2
U18 #37 30 May 14:42 7 Under-18 Pool E Killer Gerbils FC MAI Snrs 1 - 0
U18 #38 30 May 14:42 8 Under-18 Pool F Eastfield U18 PIREO 2 - 1
U18 #39 30 May 14:42 9 Under-18 Pool G KCPSS Nee Soon South B RC 4 - 0
U18 #40 30 May 14:42 10 Under-18 Pool H Young Generation United An Nahdhah United FC 1 - 1
U35 #45 30 May 14:42 11A Under-35 Pool A AIR ASIA AMP 0 - 1
U35 #46 30 May 14:42 11B Under-35 Pool B Kutty FC El Classico 0 - 1
U35 #47 30 May 14:42 11C Under-35 Pool C Jaws Soccer Club Mixstarz United 1 - 1
U35 #48 30 May 14:42 11D Under-35 Pool D Siglap CSC Ayam United 3 - 1
U18 #41 30 May 14:54 3 Under-18 Pool A Bolas De Fuego FC Changkeeters FC 2 - 0
U18 #42 30 May 14:54 4 Under-18 Pool B Ultimate Team Vortex FC 3 - 0
U18 #43 30 May 14:54 5 Under-18 Pool C SkillInvaders Goliath FC 2 - 0
U18 #44 30 May 14:54 6 Under-18 Pool D TPJC 2 On the Run Jrs 0 - 3
U18 #45 30 May 14:54 7 Under-18 Pool E TPJC 3 Soccer Diogs 1 - 0
U18 #46 30 May 14:54 8 Under-18 Pool F Skills & Touch TMT 1 - 0
U18 #47 30 May 14:54 9 Under-18 Pool G Shichibukai Nee Soon South B RC 3 - 0
U18 #48 30 May 14:54 10 Under-18 Pool H Wasabi FC Valor 0 - 2
U35 #49 30 May 14:54 11A Under-35 Pool A AC! Touch & Go 2 0 - 3
U35 #50 30 May 14:54 11B Under-35 Pool B HUFC Prime Touch 'N Go 1 - 2
U35 #51 30 May 14:54 11C Under-35 Pool C Maju A No Namers 1 - 2
U35 #52 30 May 14:54 11D Under-35 Pool D Pertapis Youth GEFA U35 3 - 0
U18 #49 30 May 15:06 3 Under-18 Pool A Nek Chullos Changkeeters FC 5 - 0
U18 #50 30 May 15:06 4 Under-18 Pool B COE Mids A Vortex FC 6 - 0
U18 #51 30 May 15:06 5 Under-18 Pool C COE Mids B Goliath FC 2 - 0
U18 #52 30 May 15:06 6 Under-18 Pool D Bubble Boyz On the Run Jrs 1 - 3
U18 #53 30 May 15:06 7 Under-18 Pool E Kardesler U18 Soccer Diogs 1 - 0
U35 #53 30 May 15:06 11A Under-35 Pool A Dorset Boys AIR ASIA 6 - 2
U18 #54 30 May 15:06 8 Under-18 Pool F Eastside Grasscutters TMT 1 - 2
U35 #54 30 May 15:06 11B Under-35 Pool B Teck Ghee Kutty FC 0 - 1
U18 #55 30 May 15:06 9 Under-18 Pool G Xenocrysts Underated 0 - 2
U35 #55 30 May 15:06 11C Under-35 Pool C On the Dot Jaws Soccer Club 4 - 1
U18 #56 30 May 15:06 10 Under-18 Pool H RSA Hawks Valor 1 - 0
U35 #56 30 May 15:06 11D Under-35 Pool D Project Vaults Siglap CSC 0 - 0
U18 #57 30 May 15:18 3 Under-18 Pool A LSK Bolas De Fuego FC 1 - 0
U35 #57 30 May 15:18 11A Under-35 Pool A Stylo Milo AMP 1 - 0
U18 #58 30 May 15:18 4 Under-18 Pool B BP Eagle Ultimate Team 0 - 2
U35 #58 30 May 15:18 11B Under-35 Pool B Team LP El Classico 3 - 0
U18 #59 30 May 15:18 5 Under-18 Pool C BP Falcon SkillInvaders 0 - 2
U35 #59 30 May 15:18 11C Under-35 Pool C K3 Mixstarz United 2 - 3
U18 #60 30 May 15:18 6 Under-18 Pool D BP Hawk TPJC 2 0 - 2
U35 #60 30 May 15:18 11D Under-35 Pool D Rookies Ayam United 0 - 1
U18 #61 30 May 15:18 7 Under-18 Pool E Cobra U18 TPJC 3 1 - 1
U18 #62 30 May 15:18 8 Under-18 Pool F Setan Merah Skills & Touch 0 - 0
U18 #63 30 May 15:18 9 Under-18 Pool G KCPSS Shichibukai 0 - 0
U18 #64 30 May 15:18 10 Under-18 Pool H Blue Xepos FC Wasabi FC 2 - 0
U18 #65 30 May 15:30 3 Under-18 Pool A TBH FC GEFA U18 2 - 0
U18 #66 30 May 15:30 4 Under-18 Pool B Pakka FC Maju B 0 - 4
U18 #67 30 May 15:30 5 Under-18 Pool C Intoxicated Beatty C 2 - 3
U18 #68 30 May 15:30 6 Under-18 Pool D 7obu FC West Lion FC 1 - 0
U18 #69 30 May 15:30 7 Under-18 Pool E Inazuma 7 Killer Gerbils FC 0 - 1
U18 #70 30 May 15:30 8 Under-18 Pool F Dream Team Eastfield U18 0 - 2
U18 #71 30 May 15:30 9 Under-18 Pool G Nee Soon South B RC Magnum 1 0 - 1
U18 #72 30 May 15:30 10 Under-18 Pool H Yamate Young Generation United 1 - 1
U35 #61 30 May 15:42 11A Under-35 Plate
Last 16
AMP Team LP 1 - 0
U35 #62 30 May 15:42 11C Under-35 Plate
Last 16
No Namers Pertapis Youth 1 - 0
U35 #63 30 May 15:42 11D Under-35 Plate
Last 16
Ayam United Mixstarz United 3 - 1
U35 #64 30 May 15:42 11B Under-35 Plate
Last 16
HUFC Prime AIR ASIA 2 - 0
U18 #73 30 May 15:42 3 Under-18 Pool A GEFA U18 LSK 0 - 2
U18 #74 30 May 15:42 4 Under-18 Pool B Maju B BP Eagle 2 - 0
U18 #75 30 May 15:42 5 Under-18 Pool C Beatty C BP Falcon 2 - 0
U18 #76 30 May 15:42 6 Under-18 Pool D West Lion FC BP Hawk 2 - 0
U18 #77 30 May 15:42 7 Under-18 Pool E Killer Gerbils FC Cobra U18 4 - 1
U18 #78 30 May 15:42 8 Under-18 Pool F Eastfield U18 Setan Merah 0 - 2
U18 #79 30 May 15:42 9 Under-18 Pool G Xenocrysts Nee Soon South B RC 0 - 2
U18 #80 30 May 15:42 10 Under-18 Pool H Young Generation United Blue Xepos FC 0 - 4
U35 #65 30 May 15:54 11A Under-35 Cup
Last 16
Dorset Boys El Classico 3 - 0
U35 #66 30 May 15:54 11C Under-35 Cup
Last 16
On the Dot Siglap CSC 1 - 1
U35 #67 30 May 15:54 11D Under-35 Cup
Last 16
Project Vaults Jaws Soccer Club 1 - 0
U35 #68 30 May 15:54 11B Under-35 Cup
Last 16
Touch 'N Go Stylo Milo 1 - 0
U18 #81 30 May 15:54 3 Under-18 Pool A Bolas De Fuego FC Nek Chullos 0 - 5
U18 #82 30 May 15:54 4 Under-18 Pool B Ultimate Team COE Mids A 0 - 5
U18 #83 30 May 15:54 5 Under-18 Pool C SkillInvaders COE Mids B 0 - 2
U18 #84 30 May 15:54 6 Under-18 Pool D TPJC 2 Bubble Boyz 0 - 0
U18 #85 30 May 15:54 7 Under-18 Pool E TPJC 3 Kardesler U18 0 - 0
U18 #86 30 May 15:54 8 Under-18 Pool F Skills & Touch Eastside Grasscutters 1 - 1
U18 #87 30 May 15:54 9 Under-18 Pool G Underated KCPSS 3 - 1
U18 #88 30 May 15:54 10 Under-18 Pool H Wasabi FC RSA Hawks 0 - 2
U35 #69 30 May 16:06 11A Under-35 Plate
Quarter Final
AMP No Namers 1 - 0
U35 #70 30 May 16:06 11B Under-35 Plate
Quarter Final
Ayam United HUFC Prime 2 - 5
U35 #71 30 May 16:06 11C Under-35 Cup
Quarter Final
Dorset Boys Siglap CSC 3 - 0
U35 #72 30 May 16:06 11D Under-35 Cup
Quarter Final
Project Vaults Touch 'N Go 2 - 3
U18 #89 30 May 16:06 3 Under-18 Pool A Changkeeters FC Evil Eagle 0 - 2
U18 #90 30 May 16:06 4 Under-18 Pool B Vortex FC El Fuego 0 - 3
U18 #91 30 May 16:06 5 Under-18 Pool C Goliath FC Charis Ctr A 0 - 0
U18 #92 30 May 16:06 6 Under-18 Pool D On the Run Jrs Invaders 3 - 1
U18 #93 30 May 16:06 7 Under-18 Pool E Soccer Diogs MAI Snrs 1 - 2
U18 #94 30 May 16:06 8 Under-18 Pool F TMT PIREO 0 - 1
U18 #95 30 May 16:06 9 Under-18 Pool G KCPSS Xenocrysts 2 - 0
U18 #96 30 May 16:06 10 Under-18 Pool H Valor An Nahdhah United FC 0 - 0
U18 #97 30 May 16:18 3 Under-18 Pool A LSK Evil Eagle 1 - 1
U18 #98 30 May 16:18 4 Under-18 Pool B BP Eagle El Fuego 0 - 2
U18 #99 30 May 16:18 5 Under-18 Pool C BP Falcon Charis Ctr A 0 - 2
U18 #100 30 May 16:18 6 Under-18 Pool D BP Hawk Invaders 0 - 2
U18 #101 30 May 16:18 7 Under-18 Pool E Cobra U18 MAI Snrs 0 - 2
U18 #102 30 May 16:18 8 Under-18 Pool F Setan Merah PIREO 3 - 0
U18 #103 30 May 16:18 9 Under-18 Pool G Magnum 1 Shichibukai 1 - 1
U18 #104 30 May 16:18 10 Under-18 Pool H Blue Xepos FC An Nahdhah United FC 3 - 1
U18 #105 30 May 16:30 3 Under-18 Pool A TBH FC Changkeeters FC 5 - 0
U18 #106 30 May 16:30 4 Under-18 Pool B Pakka FC Vortex FC 2 - 1
U18 #107 30 May 16:30 5 Under-18 Pool C Intoxicated Goliath FC 0 - 0
U18 #108 30 May 16:30 6 Under-18 Pool D 7obu FC On the Run Jrs 0 - 3
U18 #109 30 May 16:30 7 Under-18 Pool E Inazuma 7 Soccer Diogs 1 - 0
U18 #110 30 May 16:30 8 Under-18 Pool F Dream Team TMT 0 - 2
U18 #111 30 May 16:30 9 Under-18 Pool G Nee Soon South B RC Underated 0 - 4
U18 #112 30 May 16:30 10 Under-18 Pool H Yamate Valor 1 - 0
U35 #73 30 May 16:42 11A Under-35 Pool E Happy Family FC Darkhorse 4 - 1
U35 #74 30 May 16:42 11B Under-35 Pool F Pasir Ris West CSC Got Milk? 2 - 0
U35 #75 30 May 16:42 11C Under-35 Pool G Cazbaara SG Khalifah Football Team 0 - 0
U35 #76 30 May 16:42 11D Under-35 Pool H Futsal MNA Famely United U35 1 - 1
U18 #113 30 May 16:42 3 Under-18 Pool A GEFA U18 Bolas De Fuego FC 0 - 2
U18 #114 30 May 16:42 4 Under-18 Pool B Maju B Ultimate Team 1 - 0
U18 #115 30 May 16:42 5 Under-18 Pool C Beatty C SkillInvaders 0 - 0
U18 #116 30 May 16:42 6 Under-18 Pool D West Lion FC TPJC 2 0 - 1
U18 #117 30 May 16:42 7 Under-18 Pool E Killer Gerbils FC TPJC 3 0 - 0
U18 #118 30 May 16:42 8 Under-18 Pool F Eastfield U18 Skills & Touch 0 - 1
U18 #119 30 May 16:42 9 Under-18 Pool G Magnum 1 Xenocrysts 2 - 0
U18 #120 30 May 16:42 10 Under-18 Pool H Young Generation United Wasabi FC 2 - 0
U35 #77 30 May 16:54 11A Under-35 Pool E Woodgrove Risu Ortega FC The Married Men 0 - 2
U35 #78 30 May 16:54 11B Under-35 Pool F MIB Nanyang FC 5 - 0
U35 #79 30 May 16:54 11C Under-35 Pool G Supple Leopard Fat Association 0 - 2
U35 #80 30 May 16:54 11D Under-35 Pool H Eco Team 2 Charis B 0 - 2
U18 #121 30 May 16:54 3 Under-18 Pool A Bolas De Fuego FC TBH FC 0 - 0
U18 #122 30 May 16:54 4 Under-18 Pool B Ultimate Team Pakka FC 2 - 0
U18 #123 30 May 16:54 5 Under-18 Pool C SkillInvaders Intoxicated 0 - 3
U18 #124 30 May 16:54 6 Under-18 Pool D TPJC 2 7obu FC 1 - 0
U18 #125 30 May 16:54 7 Under-18 Pool E TPJC 3 Inazuma 7 1 - 0
U18 #126 30 May 16:54 8 Under-18 Pool F Skills & Touch Dream Team 2 - 0
U18 #127 30 May 16:54 10 Under-18 Pool H Wasabi FC Yamate 0 - 2
U35 #81 30 May 17:06 11A Under-35 Pool E Happy Feet Queenstown CSC 2 - 1
U35 #82 30 May 17:06 11B Under-35 Pool F Deez Nartz Sempoi FC 2 - 1
U35 #83 30 May 17:06 11C Under-35 Pool G Northeast United Bangku Kakies 0 - 2
U35 #84 30 May 17:06 11D Under-35 Pool H Eco Team 1 Play to Win 1 - 3
U18 #128 30 May 17:06 3 Under-18 Pool A Changkeeters FC LSK 0 - 1
U18 #129 30 May 17:06 4 Under-18 Pool B Vortex FC BP Eagle 2 - 0
U18 #130 30 May 17:06 5 Under-18 Pool C Goliath FC BP Falcon 2 - 0
U18 #131 30 May 17:06 6 Under-18 Pool D On the Run Jrs BP Hawk 2 - 0
U18 #132 30 May 17:06 7 Under-18 Pool E Soccer Diogs Cobra U18 0 - 1
U18 #133 30 May 17:06 8 Under-18 Pool F TMT Setan Merah 0 - 4
U18 #134 30 May 17:06 10 Under-18 Pool H Valor Blue Xepos FC 0 - 3
U35 #85 30 May 17:18 11A Under-35 Pool E Happy Family FC The Married Men 3 - 0
U35 #86 30 May 17:18 11B Under-35 Pool F Pasir Ris West CSC Nanyang FC 3 - 0
U35 #87 30 May 17:18 11C Under-35 Pool G Cazbaara SG Fat Association 1 - 1
U35 #88 30 May 17:18 11D Under-35 Pool H Futsal MNA Charis B 1 - 3
U18 #135 30 May 17:18 3 Under-18 Pool A Evil Eagle Nek Chullos 0 - 6
U18 #136 30 May 17:18 4 Under-18 Pool B El Fuego COE Mids A 2 - 1
U18 #137 30 May 17:18 5 Under-18 Pool C Charis Ctr A COE Mids B 0 - 0
U18 #138 30 May 17:18 6 Under-18 Pool D Invaders Bubble Boyz 2 - 3
U18 #139 30 May 17:18 7 Under-18 Pool E MAI Snrs Kardesler U18 1 - 1
U18 #140 30 May 17:18 8 Under-18 Pool F PIREO Eastside Grasscutters 0 - 1
U18 #141 30 May 17:18 10 Under-18 Pool H An Nahdhah United FC RSA Hawks 0 - 0
U35 #89 30 May 17:30 11A Under-35 Pool E Happy Feet Woodgrove Risu Ortega FC 4 - 0
U35 #90 30 May 17:30 11B Under-35 Pool F Deez Nartz MIB 0 - 5
U35 #91 30 May 17:30 11C Under-35 Pool G Northeast United Supple Leopard 0 - 2
U35 #92 30 May 17:30 11D Under-35 Pool H Eco Team 1 Eco Team 2 3 - 3
U18 #142 30 May 17:30 3 Under-18 Pool A Changkeeters FC GEFA U18 2 - 0
U18 #143 30 May 17:30 4 Under-18 Pool B Vortex FC Maju B 1 - 7
U18 #144 30 May 17:30 5 Under-18 Pool C Goliath FC Beatty C 1 - 4
U18 #145 30 May 17:30 6 Under-18 Pool D On the Run Jrs West Lion FC 5 - 0
U18 #146 30 May 17:30 7 Under-18 Pool E Soccer Diogs Killer Gerbils FC 0 - 3
U18 #147 30 May 17:30 8 Under-18 Pool F TMT Eastfield U18 1 - 0
U18 #148 30 May 17:30 10 Under-18 Pool H Valor Young Generation United 0 - 2
U35 #93 30 May 17:42 11A Under-35 Pool E Queenstown CSC Darkhorse 0 - 3
U35 #94 30 May 17:42 11B Under-35 Pool F Sempoi FC Got Milk? 0 - 1
U35 #95 30 May 17:42 11C Under-35 Pool G Bangku Kakies Khalifah Football Team 0 - 1
U35 #96 30 May 17:42 11D Under-35 Pool H Play to Win Famely United U35 1 - 0
U18 #149 30 May 17:42 3 Under-18 Pool A Evil Eagle TBH FC 1 - 2
U18 #150 30 May 17:42 4 Under-18 Pool B El Fuego Pakka FC 2 - 0
U18 #151 30 May 17:42 5 Under-18 Pool C Charis Ctr A Intoxicated 0 - 4
U18 #152 30 May 17:42 6 Under-18 Pool D Invaders 7obu FC 2 - 0
U18 #153 30 May 17:42 7 Under-18 Pool E MAI Snrs Inazuma 7 3 - 0
U18 #154 30 May 17:42 8 Under-18 Pool F PIREO Dream Team 2 - 0
U18 #155 30 May 17:42 10 Under-18 Pool H An Nahdhah United FC Yamate 1 - 4
U35 #97 30 May 17:54 11A Under-35 Pool E Happy Family FC Happy Feet 0 - 0
U35 #98 30 May 17:54 11B Under-35 Pool F Pasir Ris West CSC Deez Nartz 1 - 1
U35 #99 30 May 17:54 11C Under-35 Pool G Cazbaara SG Northeast United 3 - 1
U35 #100 30 May 17:54 11D Under-35 Pool H Futsal MNA Eco Team 1 3 - 2
U18 #156 30 May 17:54 3 Under-18 Pool A Nek Chullos LSK 2 - 1
U18 #157 30 May 17:54 4 Under-18 Pool B COE Mids A BP Eagle 2 - 0
U18 #158 30 May 17:54 5 Under-18 Pool C COE Mids B BP Falcon 2 - 0
U18 #159 30 May 17:54 6 Under-18 Pool D Bubble Boyz BP Hawk 2 - 0
U18 #160 30 May 17:54 7 Under-18 Pool E Kardesler U18 Cobra U18 1 - 0
U18 #161 30 May 17:54 8 Under-18 Pool F Eastside Grasscutters