2019 National Schools Lacrosse Championships
|
Cup |
---|
St Catherine's U15A | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #103: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:15 (Match #103: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:15) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
St Catherine's U15A | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #111: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:05 (Match #111: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:05) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
St Mary's Calne U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
St Catherine's U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #115: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:31 (Match #115: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:31) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
St Bartholomew's School U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #104: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:15 (Match #104: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:15) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bedford Girls U15A | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bedford Girls U15A | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
St Catherine's U15A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #117: Mon, 04 Mar, 17:00 (Match #117: Mon, 04 Mar, 17:00) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
St Swithun's U15A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #105: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:15 (Match #105: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:15) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
St Swithun's U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #112: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:05 (Match #112: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:05) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Guildford High School U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
St Helen and St Katharine U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #106: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:15 (Match #106: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:15) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Guildford High School U15A | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Guildford High School U15A | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
St Catherine's U15A | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Benenden School U15A | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #107: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:39 (Match #107: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:39) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Benenden School U15A | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #113: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:05 (Match #113: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:05) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Westonbirt School U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Benenden School U15A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #116: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:31 (Match #116: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:31) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wycombe Abbey U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #108: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:39 (Match #108: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:39) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
St George's Harpenden U15A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
St George's Harpenden U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Benenden School U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Walthamstow Hall U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #109: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:39 (Match #109: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:39) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Downe House U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #114: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:05 (Match #114: Mon, 04 Mar, 16:05) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Downe House U15A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Downe House U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
St Albans High School for Girls U15A | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #110: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:39 (Match #110: Mon, 04 Mar, 15:39) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Berkhamsted School U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Berkhamsted School U15A | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||