Titans Ruck & Rumble 2019
|
Under 18 Girls - Cup |
---|
Tanglin | 5 | ||||||
Match #7: Sat, 13 Apr, 13:00 (Match #7: Sat, 13 Apr, 13:00) | |||||||
Centaurs | |||||||
Centaurs | 15 | ||||||
Under 16 Girls - Cup |
---|
Valkyries 1 | 5 | ||||||
Match #7: Sat, 13 Apr, 13:00 (Match #7: Sat, 13 Apr, 13:00) | |||||||
Valkyries 1 | |||||||
Valkyries 2 | 5 | ||||||
Under 14 Boys - Cup |
---|
Tanglin | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Fri, 12 Apr, 20:54 (Match #13: Fri, 12 Apr, 20:54) | ||||||||||||
Tanglin | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sat, 13 Apr, 13:10 (Match #15: Sat, 13 Apr, 13:10) | ||||||||||||
Dragons | 5 | |||||||||||
Centaurs | ||||||||||||
Saints | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Fri, 12 Apr, 21:07 (Match #14: Fri, 12 Apr, 21:07) | ||||||||||||
Centaurs | 10 | |||||||||||
Centaurs | 30 | |||||||||||
Under 13 Boys - Cup |
---|
LFS | 0 | ||||||
Match #16: Sat, 13 Apr, 13:10 (Match #16: Sat, 13 Apr, 13:10) | |||||||
Tanglin | |||||||
Tanglin | 10 | ||||||
Under 12 Boys - Cup |
---|
Dragons | 15 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:50 (Match #13: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:50) | ||||||||||||
Dragons | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sun, 14 Apr, 13:16 (Match #15: Sun, 14 Apr, 13:16) | ||||||||||||
Tanglin | 5 | |||||||||||
Centaurs Yellow | ||||||||||||
Centaurs Blue | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sat, 13 Apr, 12:03 (Match #14: Sat, 13 Apr, 12:03) | ||||||||||||
Centaurs Yellow | 10 | |||||||||||
Centaurs Yellow | 20 | |||||||||||
Under 11 - Cup |
---|
Centarus Blue | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:50 (Match #13: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:50) | ||||||||||||
Centarus Yellow | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sun, 14 Apr, 13:16 (Match #15: Sun, 14 Apr, 13:16) | ||||||||||||
Centarus Yellow | 25 | |||||||||||
Centarus Yellow | ||||||||||||
SCC | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sat, 13 Apr, 12:03 (Match #14: Sat, 13 Apr, 12:03) | ||||||||||||
Tanglin | 0 | |||||||||||
Tanglin | 20 | |||||||||||
Under 10 Mixed - Cup |
---|
Titans | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 13 Apr, 09:01 (Match #13: Sat, 13 Apr, 09:01) | ||||||||||||
Centaurs | 15 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sun, 14 Apr, 13:25 (Match #15: Sun, 14 Apr, 13:25) | ||||||||||||
Centaurs | 25 | |||||||||||
Centaurs | ||||||||||||
LFS Girls | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sat, 13 Apr, 09:01 (Match #14: Sat, 13 Apr, 09:01) | ||||||||||||
Dragons | 0 | |||||||||||
Dragons | 10 | |||||||||||
Under 8 Mixed - Cup |
---|
Dragons | 5 | ||||||
Match #16: Sun, 14 Apr, 13:25 (Match #16: Sun, 14 Apr, 13:25) | |||||||
Dragons | |||||||
Valkyries | 0 | ||||||
Under 7 Mixed - Cup |
---|
Centaurs Cavaliers | 25 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:11 (Match #13: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:11) | ||||||||||||
Centaurs Cavaliers | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:50 (Match #15: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:50) | ||||||||||||
Tanglin | 10 | |||||||||||
Centaurs Wolverines | ||||||||||||
Titans | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:24 (Match #14: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:24) | ||||||||||||
Centaurs Wolverines | 10 | |||||||||||
Centaurs Wolverines | 30 | |||||||||||
Under 6 Mixed - Cup |
---|
Dragons Fire A | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:11 (Match #13: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:11) | ||||||||||||
Centaurs Wolverines | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:50 (Match #15: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:50) | ||||||||||||
Centaurs Wolverines | 15 | |||||||||||
Dragons Roar B | ||||||||||||
Centaurs Bears | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:24 (Match #14: Sat, 13 Apr, 11:24) | ||||||||||||
Dragons Roar B | 15 | |||||||||||
Dragons Roar B | 15 | |||||||||||