2023 Emirates Dubai 7s
|
HSBC SVNS DXB - Men's - Cup |
---|
South Africa | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #19: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:58 (Match #19: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:58) | |||||||||||||||||
South Africa | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:04 (Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:04) | |||||||||||||||||
Australia | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
South Africa | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 19:53 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 19:53) | |||||||||||||||||
Ireland | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #20: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Fiji | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Fiji | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
South Africa | |||||||||||||||||
United States | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:42 (Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:42) | |||||||||||||||||
New Zealand | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:26 (Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:26) | |||||||||||||||||
New Zealand | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
Argentina | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Samoa | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:04 (Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:04) | |||||||||||||||||
Argentina | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Argentina | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Men's - 3rd Place Play-Off |
---|
Fiji | 12 | ||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 18:40 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 18:40) | |||||||
New Zealand | |||||||
New Zealand | 17 | ||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Men's - 5th |
---|
Ireland | 28 | ||||||
Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:54 (Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:54) | |||||||
Ireland | |||||||
Samoa | 5 | ||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Men's - 7th |
---|
United States | 12 | ||||||
Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:32 (Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:32) | |||||||
Australia | |||||||
Australia | 26 | ||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Men's - 9th Playoff |
---|
France | 26 | |||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:04 (Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:04) | ||||||||||||
France | 22 | |||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 17:26 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 17:26) | ||||||||||||
Spain | 12 | |||||||||||
France | ||||||||||||
Canada | 14 | |||||||||||
Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:26 (Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:26) | ||||||||||||
Great Britain | 0 | |||||||||||
Great Britain | 21 | |||||||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Men's - 11th |
---|
Spain | 19 | ||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:42 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:42) | |||||||
Spain | |||||||
Canada | 14 | ||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Women's - Cup |
---|
New Zealand | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #19: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:30 (Match #19: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:30) | |||||||||||||||||
New Zealand | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Brazil | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
New Zealand | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 19:13 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 19:13) | |||||||||||||||||
Ireland | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:52 (Match #20: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:52) | |||||||||||||||||
Canada | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Canada | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Australia | |||||||||||||||||
France | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:14 (Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:14) | |||||||||||||||||
France | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:42 (Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:42) | |||||||||||||||||
Fiji | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Australia | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
United States | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:36 (Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:36) | |||||||||||||||||
Australia | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Australia | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Women's - 3rd Place Play-Off |
---|
Canada | 5 | ||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 18:10 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 18:10) | |||||||
France | |||||||
France | 26 | ||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Women's - 5th |
---|
Ireland | 19 | ||||||
Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:10 (Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:10) | |||||||
Fiji | |||||||
Fiji OT | 24 | ||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Women's - 7th |
---|
United States | 38 | ||||||
Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:48 (Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:48) | |||||||
United States | |||||||
Brazil | 7 | ||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Women's - 9th Playoff |
---|
Great Britain | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | ||||||||||||
Japan | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 17:04 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 17:04) | ||||||||||||
Japan | 21 | |||||||||||
Japan | ||||||||||||
Spain | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:42 (Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:42) | ||||||||||||
South Africa | 5 | |||||||||||
South Africa | 17 | |||||||||||
HSBC SVNS DXB - Women's - 11th |
---|
Great Britain | 26 | ||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20) | |||||||
Great Britain | |||||||
Spain | 12 | ||||||
Gulf Men's League - Cup |
---|
Dubai Tigers RFC | 28 | ||||||
Match #16: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20 (Match #16: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20) | |||||||
Dubai Tigers RFC | |||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | 5 | ||||||
Gulf Men's Social - Cup |
---|
Thursday Night Lights | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Thursday Night Lights | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #43: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #43: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Aalberts IPS Dragons RFC 3 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20 (Match #47: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20) | |||||||||||||||||
AD Royal Standard Car Services | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks | |||||||||||||||||
Lanka Lions | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Lanka Lions | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #44: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #44: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
The Club Abu Dhabi | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Lanka Lions | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
MRFC Men's Senior § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
MRFC Men's Senior | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Emirates Mens Rugby | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Men's Social - Plate |
---|
Saudi Warriors | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Saudi Warriors | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #42: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Wolves Rugby | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Cruncher § | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #45: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #45: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Warriors Barbarians | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Cruncher | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Cruncher § | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Cruncher | |||||||||||||||||
Fujairah East Coast Bulls | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Creative Zone Barrelhouse Barbarians | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #41: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Creative Zone Barrelhouse Barbarians | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Lankans Sports Club | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
The Camels | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Lankans Sports Club § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Lankans Sports Club § | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Men's Social - Bowl |
---|
Dubai Tigers RFC § | 27 | |||||||||||
Match #40: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #40: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | ||||||||||||
Dubai Tigers RFC § | 24 | |||||||||||
Match #46: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #46: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00) | ||||||||||||
RAK Rugby | 19 | |||||||||||
Dubai Tigers RFC | ||||||||||||
Shaheen § | 14 | |||||||||||
Match #39: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #39: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | ||||||||||||
Shaheen | 5 | |||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins | 12 | |||||||||||
Gulf Men's Open - Cup |
---|
Lanka Lions § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Lanka Lions § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
DRFC Men | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Lanka Lions § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Desert Fijians | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Lankans Sports Club | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Lankans Sports Club § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Lanka Lions | |||||||||||||||||
Riyadh Falcons | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Band of Misfits | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Band of Misfits | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Band of Misfits § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Men's Open - Plate |
---|
Shaheen 7s § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 10:20 (Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Shaheen 7s | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Tigers RFC | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Shaheen 7s | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Royal Tuskers | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 10:20 (Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Blue Falcons Rugby Club | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Blue Falcons Rugby Club § | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2s | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 10:40 (Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2s | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Kuwait Scorpions | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Silver Fern Farms Dragons 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 10:20 (Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers § | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Vets - Cup |
---|
Canes Vets | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Canes Vets | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Doha Dogs | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Canes Vets | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
DVC Capital Dragons Veterans | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
DVC Capital Dragons Veterans | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Tigers RFC | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Tigers RFC § | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Tigers RFC | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Bahrain Golden Oldies | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Tigers RFC § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Mediclinic Barrelhouse Vandals | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Mediclinic Barrelhouse Vandals | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Vets - Plate |
---|
Riyadh Scorpions | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:00 (Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Riyadh Scorpions | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers Veterans | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Riyadh Scorpions | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20) | |||||||||||||||||
RAK Rugby Goats | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:20 (Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Daddy Canes | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi French WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:00 (Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi French | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Daddy Canes | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Khobar Eagles | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:20 (Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Daddy Canes § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Daddy Canes | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Women - Cup |
---|
Dubai Hurricanes | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:29 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:29) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Maha | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Chameleons | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Chameleons § | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Phoenix A | |||||||||||||||||
Al Arabi | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles Women | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles Women § | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Phoenix A § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Phoenix A | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Phoenix A | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Women - Plate |
---|
Doha RFC Ladies | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:40 (Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Doha RFC Ladies | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Doha RFC Ladies | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:40 (Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes 2 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers | |||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:20 (Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Panthers | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Phoenix B | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:40 (Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:40) | |||||||||||||||||
AUC Wolves Ladies | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
AUC Wolves Ladies | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Under 19 Boys - Cup |
---|
British School Al Khubairat | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #30: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
British School Al Khubairat | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:20 (Match #36: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles U19 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College U19 A | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:19 (Match #38: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:19) | |||||||||||||||||
English College Dubai | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sat, 02 Dec, 11:40 (Match #29: Sat, 02 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College U19 A | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College U19 A | 54 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College U19 A | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College A § | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #31: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College A | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:00 (Match #35: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College B | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College A | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Jumeirah English Speaking School U19 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #32: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College U19 B | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College U19 B § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Under 19 Boys - Plate |
---|
Nord Anglia Education | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 08:20 (Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 08:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Nord Anglia Education § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #34: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Kings' School Al Barsha | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Nord Anglia Education | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:00 (Match #37: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins U19 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 08:20 (Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 08:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Repton Royals | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Repton Royals | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Nord Anglia Education | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi French ERF | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 08:40 (Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi French ERF | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #33: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bahrain Rugby Club Colts | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
WSO Falcons | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes U19 Boys | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 08:40 (Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
WSO Falcons § | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
WSO Falcons § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Under 19 Girls - Cup |
---|
Dubai College A | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #21: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College A | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:40 (Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi French EFR | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College A | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:57 (Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:57) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes U19 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #20: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes U19 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Tigers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins U19 Girls | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #22: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:20 (Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Jumeirah English Speaking School U19 Girls Blues | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins U19 Girls | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles U19 Girls | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #19: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #19: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins U19 Girls | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins U19 Girls § | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Under 19 Girls - Plate |
---|
Abu Dhabi Harlequins Bats § | 24 | |||||||||||
Match #23: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:00 (Match #23: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:00) | ||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins Bats | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:40 (Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:40) | ||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College U19 Girls B | 17 | |||||||||||
Jumeirah English Speaking School U19 B | ||||||||||||
Jumeirah English Speaking School U19 B § | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #24: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:00 (Match #24: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:00) | ||||||||||||
Jumeirah English Speaking School U19 B | 17 | |||||||||||
Al Maha | 10 | |||||||||||
UAE National Schoolboys - Cup |
---|
Al Maaref School Dubai § | 29 | |||||||||||
Match #1: Sat, 02 Dec, 11:00 (Match #1: Sat, 02 Dec, 11:00) | ||||||||||||
Al Maaref School Dubai | 44 | |||||||||||
Match #4: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:40 (Match #4: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:40) | ||||||||||||
ENS Al Ain | 7 | |||||||||||
Al Maaref School Dubai | ||||||||||||
Future Academy - Al Ain | 30 | |||||||||||
Match #2: Sat, 02 Dec, 11:20 (Match #2: Sat, 02 Dec, 11:20) | ||||||||||||
Future Academy - Al Ain | 7 | |||||||||||
Emirates Mixed School | 0 | |||||||||||
UAE National Schoolboys - Plate |
---|
ENS Al Ain | 33 | ||||||
Match #3: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:20 (Match #3: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||
ENS Al Ain | |||||||
Emirates Mixed School | 12 | ||||||
International Invitation Men - Cup |
---|
Froggies Club § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Froggies Club | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #39: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Viator Barbarians Spain | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Georgia Developing 7s | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #44: Sun, 03 Dec, 17:28 (Match #44: Sun, 03 Dec, 17:28) | |||||||||||||||||
R10C Selects | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Georgia Developing 7s § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Georgia Developing 7s | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Germany Development | |||||||||||||||||
Speranza 22 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Germany Development | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #40: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #40: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Germany Development § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Germany Development OT | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
FOSROC Steelers | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Ireland Invitational | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Ireland Invitational | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
International Invitation Men - Plate |
---|
Viator Barbarians Spain | 14 | |||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20) | ||||||||||||
R10C Selects | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #43: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:40 (Match #43: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:40) | ||||||||||||
R10C Selects § | 19 | |||||||||||
Speranza 22 | ||||||||||||
Speranza 22 | 38 | |||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40) | ||||||||||||
Speranza 22 | 28 | |||||||||||
FOSROC Steelers | 7 | |||||||||||
International Invitation Men - Bowl |
---|
France Sevens Militaire | 28 | |||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20) | ||||||||||||
France Sevens Militaire | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #42: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:40 (Match #42: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:40) | ||||||||||||
Euskarians | 5 | |||||||||||
Matakesi Rugby | ||||||||||||
Matakesi Rugby | 26 | |||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20) | ||||||||||||
Matakesi Rugby § | 33 | |||||||||||
Sydney 7s Academy | 24 | |||||||||||
International Invitation Men - 11th Place |
---|
Euskarians | 10 | ||||||
Match #41: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #41: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||
Sydney 7s Academy | |||||||
Sydney 7s Academy § | 19 | ||||||
International Invitation Women - Cup |
---|
Australia A § | 43 | |||||||||||
Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00) | ||||||||||||
Australia A | 14 | |||||||||||
Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:42 (Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:42) | ||||||||||||
Ireland Invitational | 0 | |||||||||||
R10C Selects | ||||||||||||
R10C Selects | 32 | |||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00) | ||||||||||||
R10C Selects § | 22 | |||||||||||
USA Falcons | 5 | |||||||||||
International Invitation Women - Plate |
---|
Polish Women's Team WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | ||||||||||||
Polish Women's Team | 29 | |||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40) | ||||||||||||
Rhino Stompers | 0 | |||||||||||
Polish Women's Team | ||||||||||||
South Africa Women Sevens A | 28 | |||||||||||
Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | ||||||||||||
South Africa Women Sevens A | 0 | |||||||||||
France Militaire Sevens | 5 | |||||||||||
International Invitation Women - 5th Place |
---|
Tabusoro Angels International WLK | 20 | ||||||
Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40) | |||||||
Tabusoro Angels International | |||||||
BYE | 0 | ||||||
International Open Men - Cup |
---|
Wonder Sevens | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #19: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #19: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Wonder Sevens | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
SA All Stars 7s Academy | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Nissa Seven | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Wyvern Harlequins | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #20: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Nissa Seven § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Nissa Seven | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Monaco IMPIS | |||||||||||||||||
Speranza 22 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Speranza 22 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Lydon Hammerheads | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Monaco IMPIS | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Butchers 7s | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Monaco IMPIS | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Monaco IMPIS § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
International Open Men - Plate |
---|
MAURITIUS RUGBY | 26 | |||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20) | ||||||||||||
MAURITIUS RUGBY | 15 | |||||||||||
Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20 (Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20) | ||||||||||||
North West Barbarians | 14 | |||||||||||
Sri Lions | ||||||||||||
Sri Lions § | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00) | ||||||||||||
Sri Lions | 26 | |||||||||||
AP7 Les Minots | 12 | |||||||||||
International Open Women - Cup |
---|
Jordan Legacy Sistas Pink | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Jordan Legacy Sistas Pink | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #41: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Cats 7s | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Jordan Legacy Sistas Pink | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #43: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #43: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Savvy Pink Panthers | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Savvy Pink Panthers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Urdd Gobaith Cymru | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Lydon Hammerheads | |||||||||||||||||
Lydon Hammerheads § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Lydon Hammerheads § | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #40: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #40: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Aixigo Beavers | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Lydon Hammerheads § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Savvy Black Panthers | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Briars | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Briars | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
International Open Women - Plate |
---|
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Mauritian Barbarians | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Mauritian Barbarians § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #42: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Five O's | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 02 Dec, 19:20 (Match #33: Sat, 02 Dec, 19:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Scotty's Rugby | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Scotty's Rugby | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Mauritian Barbarians | |||||||||||||||||
Hearts and Balls MB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 02 Dec, 19:20 (Match #31: Sat, 02 Dec, 19:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Jordan Legacy Sistas Blue | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #39: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Jordan Legacy Sistas Blue § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Jordan Legacy Sistas Blue | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Nomads7s | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sat, 02 Dec, 19:20 (Match #32: Sat, 02 Dec, 19:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Nomads7s | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
CNCF Ladies | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
International Social - Cup |
---|
Aixigo Beavers § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #63: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #63: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Aixigo Beavers | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #68: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #68: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
CNCF 7s | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Aixigo Beavers | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #76: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:40 (Match #76: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:40) | |||||||||||||||||
RS Lemurs | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #64: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #64: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
RS Lemurs | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Kew Occasionals | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Speranza 22 (Social) | |||||||||||||||||
Speranza 22 (Social) § | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #62: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #62: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Speranza 22 (Social) | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #67: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #67: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
South Sevens Rugby | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Speranza 22 (Social) § | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Georgian Defence Force § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #61: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #61: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Georgian Defence Force | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Wyvern Harlequins | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
International Social - Plate |
---|
DMC Proteus Pounders | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #49: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #49: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College Old Boys | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #70: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #70: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College Old Boys § | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College Old Boys § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #74: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #74: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Mavericks 7s | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #50: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #50: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Blue Black 7s | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Blue Black 7s | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College Old Boys | |||||||||||||||||
Cats 7s § | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #51: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #51: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Cats 7s | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #72: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #72: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Pie & Pint Pilgrims | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Hearts and Balls MB | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Scottys Rugby | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #54: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #54: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Hearts and Balls MB § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Hearts and Balls MB § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
International Social - Bowl |
---|
Musaffas | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #56: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #56: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Panthers § | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #71: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #71: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Panthers | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Panthers | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #75: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20 (Match #75: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20) | |||||||||||||||||
JC Old Boys | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #55: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #55: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
JC Old Boys | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Red Lion Jagerbombers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Panthers | |||||||||||||||||
DESC Old Boys | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #52: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #52: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Solihull Greyhounds | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #69: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #69: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Solihull Greyhounds § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Mo Bros Rugby | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Amman Saracens | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #53: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #53: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Mo Bros Rugby § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Mo Bros Rugby | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
International Social - Shield |
---|
African Warriors | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #58: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:00 (Match #58: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #66: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #66: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers § | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Kurdistan Development § | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #73: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #73: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
The Overoptimists | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #59: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:00 (Match #59: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Kurdistan Development § | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Kurdistan Development | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Kurdistan Development | |||||||||||||||||
Jumeirah Old Boys RFC § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #60: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:00 (Match #60: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Jumeirah Old Boys RFC § | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #65: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #65: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Viss Vipers | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Jumeirah Old Boys RFC | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Kearney Wright Warriors | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #57: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #57: Sat, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Cruncher | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Cruncher § | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
International Vets - Cup |
---|
HGB Legends | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
HGB Legends | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Joining Jack Legends | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
GymNation | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:51 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:51) | |||||||||||||||||
Muskateers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #20: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
GymNation § | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
GymNation | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
100 World Legends | |||||||||||||||||
dnata Bali Legends | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
100 World Legends | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
100 World Legends § | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
100 World Legends § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Ubuntu Warriors | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #19: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #19: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Racing Foundation Vets | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Racing Foundation Vets | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
International Vets - Plate |
---|
Joining Jack Legends | 24 | |||||||||||
Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20) | ||||||||||||
Joining Jack Legends | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00) | ||||||||||||
Muskateers | 14 | |||||||||||
dnata Bali Legends | ||||||||||||
dnata Bali Legends § | 33 | |||||||||||
Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00) | ||||||||||||
dnata Bali Legends | 22 | |||||||||||
Ubuntu Warriors | 0 | |||||||||||
International Vets - Bowl |
---|
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Nondescripts | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Nondescripts | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:40 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Musaffah BillyGoats | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Gulf Legends | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Legends § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Nondescripts | |||||||||||||||||
International Bulldogs WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
International Bulldogs § | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Richmond Swansea Heavies | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
International Bulldogs | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Ramit Barbarians | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
International Vets - 13th Place |
---|
Musaffah BillyGoats WLK | 20 | ||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||
Musaffah BillyGoats | |||||||
Richmond Swansea Heavies | 0 | ||||||
International Vets Social - Cup |
---|
Old Billz § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Old Billz | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Bla Bla Blasters | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Airbus A3XV § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bishops Stortford Vets | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Airbus A3XV | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Airbus A3XV WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Airbus A3XV | |||||||||||||||||
Rhinos | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Rhinos § | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Pie & Pint Pilgrims Vets | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Rhinos | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
SPIRITED NOMADS | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Frogs Legends | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Frogs Legends | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
International Vets Social - Plate |
---|
The Coterie Barrelhouse Vikings | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Dockers RFC | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Dockers RFC | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Dockers RFC | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Jonesy's X-Men RFC | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Cairo Old Crocs | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Cairo Old Crocs | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Baku Exiles | |||||||||||||||||
Barbarians Rugby Spain | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Baku Exiles | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Baku Exiles | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Baku Exiles | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
NTS Dragons RFC Vets | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
ALCOBENDAS RUGBY | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
ALCOBENDAS RUGBY § | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
International Under 19 Boys - Cup |
---|
Central SA Invitational | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Central SA Invitational | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Germany U19s | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Cavaliers Rugby Academy | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 17:04 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 17:04) | |||||||||||||||||
North West Barbarians | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Cavaliers Rugby Academy § | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
Cavaliers Rugby Academy | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Cavaliers Rugby Academy | |||||||||||||||||
SA All Stars 7s Academy | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
SA All Stars 7s Academy § | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Sables | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
SA All Stars 7s Academy | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
R10C Selects U19 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Peregrines | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Peregrines | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
International Under 19 Boys - Plate |
---|
Enforce 7s | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:40 (Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Enforce 7s | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Blitz Panthers | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Enforce 7s | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:40 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:40) | |||||||||||||||||
PONTACQ SEVEN | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:40 (Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:40) | |||||||||||||||||
PONTACQ SEVEN | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Impi's | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Enforce 7s | |||||||||||||||||
Rugga School Red Cats | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:00 (Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Rugga School Black Bears § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Rugga School Black Bears § | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Rugga School Black Bears | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
South African Warriors | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:40 (Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:40) | |||||||||||||||||
South African Warriors | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Northern Gladiators | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Open Women Netball - Cup |
---|
Savage Sevens WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Savage Sevens | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
JICN | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Savage Sevens | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Aussie Young Guns | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Aussie Young Guns | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
Savage Sevens | |||||||||||||||||
Nakheel Magic | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Nakheel Magic | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
DC Old Girls | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
American Stars | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
J.P. Morgan Jaguars | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
American Stars | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
American Stars | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Open Mixed Netball - Cup |
---|
American Stars | 18 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
American Stars | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Nakheel Magimix | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
American Stars | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Bahrain Titans | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Hybrids | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Hybrids | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
American Stars | |||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Nomads | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Nomads | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
AFC Dubai | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Nomads | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Untouchables | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Untouchables | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Magpies OG's | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Women Netball - Cup |
---|
Abu Dhabi Elite Riders | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #50: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #50: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Elite Riders | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #56: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #56: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Nakheel Dragonflies | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Elite Riders | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #58: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #58: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Netorious Panthers | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #51: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #51: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Tigers RFC | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Tigers RFC | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Elite Riders | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai All Stars | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #52: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #52: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai All Stars | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #57: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #57: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Emirates Thunderbirds | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Evolution Netball | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #53: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #53: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Evolution Netball | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Evolution Netball | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Women Netball - Plate |
---|
Bla Bla | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #46: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #46: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bla Bla | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #54: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #54: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Thambapanni Vipers | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Bla Bla | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #59: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #59: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Riyadh Netball Club | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #47: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks 2 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
Magpies Toon Army | |||||||||||||||||
Magpies Toon Army | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #48: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #48: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Magpies Toon Army | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #55: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #55: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Magpies Toon Army | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Emirates Jaguars | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #49: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #49: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Exiles Diamonds | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Exiles Diamonds | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Women Netball - 17/18 Play Off |
---|
Swifts | 9 | ||||||
Match #60: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #60: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||
Swifts | |||||||
Hurricanes | 1 | ||||||
Open Women Social Netball - Cup |
---|
All Stars | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #50: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #50: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
All Stars | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #56: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #56: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Vipers | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
All Stars | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #60: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #60: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bahrain Rugby Club Netball | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #51: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #51: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
UCLeeds | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
UCLeeds | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Aussie Sisters | |||||||||||||||||
Aussie Sisters | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #52: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #52: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Aussie Sisters | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #57: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #57: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Honey Badgers | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Aussie Sisters | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Magpies Black | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #53: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #53: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Magpies Black | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Speedbirds Netball Club | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Open Women Social Netball - Plate |
---|
Exiles Crystals | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #46: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #46: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Exiles Crystals | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #54: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #54: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
The Clubbers | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Nakheel Jelly Babies | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #58: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #58: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Warriors | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #47: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Nakheel Jelly Babies | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Nakheel Jelly Babies | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Zodiac | |||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Panthers | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #48: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #48: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Accelerators | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #55: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #55: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Accelerators | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Zodiac | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
WPNA Sri Lanka | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #49: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #49: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Zodiac | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Pro Physique Zodiac | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Open Women Social Netball - 17/18 Play Off |
---|
Lionesses | 5 | ||||||
Match #59: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #59: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||
Lionesses | |||||||
Warriors 2 | 4 | ||||||
Open Youth Netball - Cup |
---|
Dubai College 1 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #68: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #68: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #77: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #77: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Capital Vixens | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #81: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #81: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Four Leaf | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #69: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #69: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Four Leaf | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
KZN Barbarians | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Enforce Netball | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #70: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #70: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Exeter College | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #78: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #78: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Exeter College | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
JESS Blues | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #71: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #71: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Open Youth Netball - Plate |
---|
Embrace | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #64: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #64: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Embrace | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #73: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #73: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College B | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Embrace | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #79: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #79: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
HPC Blitzers | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #65: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #65: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
HPC Blitzers | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Dazzle | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Embrace | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #66: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #66: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #74: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #74: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Central SA Invitational | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Enforce Elites | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Hereford Sixth Form College Netball | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #67: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #67: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Enforce Elites | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Enforce Elites | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Open Youth Netball - Bowl |
---|
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
BRSI Blitzies | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #75: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #75: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
BRSI Blitzies | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #80: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #80: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Egoli Stars | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #72: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #72: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
JESS 2s | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
JESS 2s | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali School | |||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Jumeirah College | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #76: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #76: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali School | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali School | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Youth Aspire - Cup |
---|
Dubai English Speaking College | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
JESS | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #39: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Netball Academy | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Netball Academy | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College 3 | |||||||||||||||||
WSO Falcons | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
WSO Falcons | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Kings' School Al Barsha | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Capital Netball Fever | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College 3 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Youth Aspire - Plate |
---|
NLCS Dubai Daffodils | 8 | |||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00) | ||||||||||||
NLCS Dubai Daffodils | 2 | |||||||||||
Match #40: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #40: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | ||||||||||||
NLCS BUSS | 0 | |||||||||||
Capital Netball Lightning | ||||||||||||
Repton Royals | 2 | |||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:00) | ||||||||||||
Capital Netball Lightning | 7 | |||||||||||
Capital Netball Lightning | 6 | |||||||||||
Cricket Open Competitive - Cup |
---|
Gems Education Cricket Club | 113 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #10: Sat, 02 Dec, 14:00 (Match #10: Sat, 02 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Gems Education Cricket Club | 82 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #14: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #14: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Simfoni Data Devils | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
Gems Education Cricket Club | 103 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #16: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #16: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Malabar Pirates Barbarians | 76 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #11: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:00 (Match #11: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Thambapanni Lions | 80 | ||||||||||||||||
Thambapanni Lions | 106 | ||||||||||||||||
Gems Education Cricket Club | |||||||||||||||||
Dulsco Dynamos | 69 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #12: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:00 (Match #12: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dulsco Dynamos | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #15: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #15: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
DULSCO Dragons | 64 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Wanderers CC | 72 | ||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Wanderers CC | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Cricket Open Competitive - Plate |
---|
Simfoni Data Devils | 52 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:00 (Match #13: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:00) | ||||||||||||
Malabar Pirates Barbarians | 57 | |||||||||||
Match #17: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #17: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | ||||||||||||
Malabar Pirates Barbarians | 85 | |||||||||||
Malabar Pirates Barbarians | ||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||
DULSCO Dragons | 54 | |||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||
Cricket Aviation Cup - Cup |
---|
Emirates Engineering | 57 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #10: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:00 (Match #10: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Emirates Engineering | 87 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #14: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #14: Sun, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
SkycCargo Red Wings | 53 | ||||||||||||||||
Emirates Engineering | 79 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #17: Sun, 03 Dec, 17:00 (Match #17: Sun, 03 Dec, 17:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Emirates - Finance | 56 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #11: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:00 (Match #11: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Emirates Group IT Technology Operations | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
Emirates Group IT Technology Operations | 57 | ||||||||||||||||
Emirates Engineering | |||||||||||||||||
Skycargo Black Knights | 91 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #12: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:00 (Match #12: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Skycargo Black Knights | 73 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #15: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #15: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
RO Challengers | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
Emirates Group IT | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Emirates Group IT | 75 | ||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Cricket Aviation Cup - Plate |
---|
SkycCargo Red Wings | 63 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:00 (Match #13: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:00) | ||||||||||||
SkycCargo Red Wings | 72 | |||||||||||
Match #16: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #16: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:00) | ||||||||||||
Emirates - Finance | 59 | |||||||||||
RO Challengers | ||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||
RO Challengers | 79 | |||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||
Cricket Open Social - Cup |
---|
City 1016 | 52 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #29: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
City 1016 | 62 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #35: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Blighty Ducks | 49 | ||||||||||||||||
City 1016 | 76 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Savannah Lions | 75 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #30: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Savannah Leo’s | 59 | ||||||||||||||||
Savannah Leo’s § | 109 | ||||||||||||||||
City 1016 | |||||||||||||||||
DULSCO Sharks | 96 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
DULSCO Sharks | 62 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #36: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Loose Cannons CC | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
DULSCO Sharks OT | 76 | ||||||||||||||||
Malabar Pirates Social | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes Greys | 57 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes Greys | 52 | ||||||||||||||||
Cricket Open Social - Plate |
---|
Farfill Feeders | 87 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:00 (Match #25: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Farfill Feeders | 55 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
SIMFONI TIGER TAILS | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
Darjeeling Cricket club | 62 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Rajasthan Royals Academy | 58 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:00 (Match #26: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Darjeeling Cricket club | 69 | ||||||||||||||||
Darjeeling Cricket club | 61 | ||||||||||||||||
Darjeeling Cricket club | |||||||||||||||||
Cannon Fodder | 51 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:00 (Match #27: Sat, 02 Dec, 17:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Cannon Fodder | 59 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Elite DXB | 49 | ||||||||||||||||
Cannon Fodder | 61 | ||||||||||||||||
DareDevils | 63 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:00 (Match #28: Sat, 02 Dec, 18:00) | |||||||||||||||||
DareDevils | 54 | ||||||||||||||||
Bahrain Rugby Club Red Crickets | 53 | ||||||||||||||||
Padel Open C - Cup |
---|
Victory Heights | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:30 (Match #29: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Victory Heights | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:30 (Match #37: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Without a Padel | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
French Flair | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:30 (Match #41: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:30) | |||||||||||||||||
French Flair | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:30 (Match #30: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:30) | |||||||||||||||||
French Flair | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Ben and Jonny | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Matux | |||||||||||||||||
Matux | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:30 (Match #31: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Matux | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:30 (Match #38: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Boris Peckers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Matux | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
JR'S | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:30 (Match #32: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Afc Dubai | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Afc Dubai | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Padel Open C - Plate |
---|
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Corgomo Padel Club | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:30 (Match #39: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:30) | |||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Corgomo Padel Club | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:30 (Match #42: Sat, 02 Dec, 16:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Saffa's J & G | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 02 Dec, 14:15 (Match #35: Sat, 02 Dec, 14:15) | |||||||||||||||||
Duggan's Padel | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Duggan's Padel | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Drop Shot Dreamers | |||||||||||||||||
Pacers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:30 (Match #33: Sat, 02 Dec, 13:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Drop Shot Dreamers | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:00 (Match #36: Sat, 02 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Drop Shot Dreamers | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Drop Shot Dreamers | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Padel Puff Boys | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
- | - | ||||||||||||||||
Padel Open D - Cup |
---|
Coq O Rico | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #19: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:45 (Match #19: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:45) | |||||||||||||||||
Coq O Rico § | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:45 (Match #23: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:45) | |||||||||||||||||
Tragic | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Coq O Rico | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:45 (Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:45) | |||||||||||||||||
Matt and Hal | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:45 (Match #20: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:45) | |||||||||||||||||
Matt and Hal | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Smash Potatoes | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Coq O Rico | |||||||||||||||||
Tecnifibre Zaddys § | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:45 (Match #21: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:45) | |||||||||||||||||
Tecnifibre Zaddys | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:45 (Match #24: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:45) | |||||||||||||||||
Padel Pals | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
The Disgusting Brothers | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mushrif Street Hooligans | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:45 (Match #22: Sun, 03 Dec, 12:45) | |||||||||||||||||
The Disgusting Brothers § | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
The Disgusting Brothers | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Padel Open D - P |
---|
Team Churros | 9 | |||||||||||
Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:45 (Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 14:45) | ||||||||||||
Team Churros | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:45 (Match #28: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:45) | ||||||||||||
Jade & Sherry | 0 | |||||||||||
Cookies and Milk | ||||||||||||
Try Again! | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:45 (Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 13:45) | ||||||||||||
Cookies and Milk § | 2 | |||||||||||
Cookies and Milk § | 2 | |||||||||||
Padel Teams - Cup |
---|
Team Tecnifibre | 43 | ||||||
Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:45 (Match #25: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:45) | |||||||
Team Tecnifibre | |||||||
Superstars | 42 | ||||||
Padel Teams - Plate |
---|
Mercadona | 42 | ||||||
Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:45 (Match #26: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:45) | |||||||
Practical Panthers | |||||||
Practical Panthers | 43 | ||||||
Padel Teams - Bowl |
---|
Black Arrows | 0 | ||||||
Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:45 (Match #27: Sun, 03 Dec, 15:45) | |||||||
Padels Up | |||||||
Padels Up | 6 | ||||||