2013 Clifford Chance Touch Trophy
|
Girls U18 |
---|
TRC Amazons | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 16 Nov, 15:20 (Match #33: Sat, 16 Nov, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
TRC Amazons | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00 (Match #37: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
SAS JV | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
TRC Amazons | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Sat, 16 Nov, 17:00 (Match #47: Sat, 16 Nov, 17:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Lycee Francais | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 16 Nov, 15:20 (Match #34: Sat, 16 Nov, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Lycee Francais | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
UWC East Dragons | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
UWC Dover Prems | |||||||||||||||||
SAS Varsity | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 16 Nov, 15:20 (Match #35: Sat, 16 Nov, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
SAS Varsity | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00 (Match #38: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
SP Angels | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
UWC Dover Prems | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
UWC Dover Prems | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 16 Nov, 15:20 (Match #36: Sat, 16 Nov, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
UWC Dover Prems | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
UWC Dover Phoenix | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
3rd / 4th |
---|
Lycee Francais | 0 | ||||||
Match #46: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:40 (Match #46: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:40) | |||||||
SAS Varsity | |||||||
SAS Varsity | 2 | ||||||
5th / 7th (QF1 / QF2) |
---|
SAS JV | 2 | ||||||
Match #44: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:20 (Match #44: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:20) | |||||||
UWC East Dragons | |||||||
UWC East Dragons | 3 | ||||||
5th / 7th (QF3 / QF4) |
---|
SP Angels | 0 | ||||||
Match #45: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:20 (Match #45: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:20) | |||||||
UWC Dover Phoenix | |||||||
UWC Dover Phoenix | 1 | ||||||
Consol. (3A / 3D) |
---|
Hwa Chong Institution | 2 | ||||||
Match #41: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00 (Match #41: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00) | |||||||
Hwa Chong Institution | |||||||
Pioneer JC Rogues | 1 | ||||||
Consol. (3B / 3C) |
---|
SR Truggers | 0 | ||||||
Match #39: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00 (Match #39: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00) | |||||||
NYP Blaze | |||||||
NYP Blaze | 3 | ||||||
Consol. (4A / 4D) |
---|
SAS Freshmen | 1 | ||||||
Match #42: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00 (Match #42: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00) | |||||||
SAS Freshmen | |||||||
Raffles Institution Whites | 0 | ||||||
Consol. (4B / 4C) |
---|
National Junior College | 1 | ||||||
Match #40: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00 (Match #40: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:00) | |||||||
JJC Stryka | |||||||
JJC Stryka | 2 | ||||||
Consol. (5A / 5D) |
---|
Nanyang Junior College | 2 | ||||||
Match #43: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:20 (Match #43: Sat, 16 Nov, 16:20) | |||||||
Nanyang Junior College | |||||||
Saints Touch | 0 | ||||||