2013 Emirates Dubai Rugby Sevens
|
Cup |
---|
Samurai International | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:00 (Match #31: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Samurai International | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #43: Sat, 30 Nov, 12:22 (Match #43: Sat, 30 Nov, 12:22) | |||||||||||||||||
Tunisia | - | ||||||||||||||||
Samurai International | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Sat, 30 Nov, 16:59 (Match #47: Sat, 30 Nov, 16:59) | |||||||||||||||||
France 7 Development | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:20 (Match #33: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Templars 7 RFC | - | ||||||||||||||||
Templars 7 RFC | - | ||||||||||||||||
Deutschland | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:00 (Match #32: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Belgium | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #44: Sat, 30 Nov, 12:42 (Match #44: Sat, 30 Nov, 12:42) | |||||||||||||||||
Belgium | - | ||||||||||||||||
hfw Wailers | - | ||||||||||||||||
hfw Wailers | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:20 (Match #34: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
hfw Wailers | - | ||||||||||||||||
Enisey-STM | - | ||||||||||||||||
Plate |
---|
Racing RFC Lagos | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:40 (Match #35: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Racing RFC Lagos | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Sat, 30 Nov, 11:42 (Match #41: Sat, 30 Nov, 11:42) | |||||||||||||||||
Moosa Daly Wild Geese | - | ||||||||||||||||
The Royals | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #46: Sat, 30 Nov, 16:33 (Match #46: Sat, 30 Nov, 16:33) | |||||||||||||||||
The Royals | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sat, 30 Nov, 10:00 (Match #37: Sat, 30 Nov, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
The Royals | - | ||||||||||||||||
Midi Olympique Froggies | - | ||||||||||||||||
Lionheart 7's | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:40 (Match #36: Sat, 30 Nov, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Lionheart 7's | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sat, 30 Nov, 12:02 (Match #42: Sat, 30 Nov, 12:02) | |||||||||||||||||
Aquadive Apache | - | ||||||||||||||||
Lionheart 7's | - | ||||||||||||||||
Georgia | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sat, 30 Nov, 10:00 (Match #38: Sat, 30 Nov, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Georgia | - | ||||||||||||||||
Danish Vikings | - | ||||||||||||||||
Position Play Off |
---|
Brazil | - | |||||||||||
Match #39: Sat, 30 Nov, 10:40 (Match #39: Sat, 30 Nov, 10:40) | ||||||||||||
Brazil | - | |||||||||||
Match #45: Sat, 30 Nov, 14:24 (Match #45: Sat, 30 Nov, 14:24) | ||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||
Moscow Region | - | |||||||||||
Match #40: Sat, 30 Nov, 11:00 (Match #40: Sat, 30 Nov, 11:00) | ||||||||||||
Moscow Region | - | |||||||||||
UAE | - | |||||||||||