National Futsal Championship 2015
|
Cup |
---|
Black Panther | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #205: Sun, 31 May, 14:30 (Match #205: Sun, 31 May, 14:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Black Panther | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #217: Sun, 31 May, 14:42 (Match #217: Sun, 31 May, 14:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Urban 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Black Panther | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #223: Sun, 31 May, 15:42 (Match #223: Sun, 31 May, 15:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE Dolphins 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #206: Sun, 31 May, 14:30 (Match #206: Sun, 31 May, 14:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE Dolphins 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SSA | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Black Panther | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #228: Sun, 31 May, 16:40 (Match #228: Sun, 31 May, 16:40) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Euro Soccer Academy | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #207: Sun, 31 May, 14:30 (Match #207: Sun, 31 May, 14:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Euro Soccer Academy | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #218: Sun, 31 May, 14:42 (Match #218: Sun, 31 May, 14:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE AMK 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Euro Soccer Academy | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE TAMP 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #208: Sun, 31 May, 14:30 (Match #208: Sun, 31 May, 14:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE TAMP 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE TAMP 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE AMK 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 Juniors Team 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #209: Sun, 31 May, 14:30 (Match #209: Sun, 31 May, 14:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
GEFA U12 A | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #219: Sun, 31 May, 14:42 (Match #219: Sun, 31 May, 14:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
GEFA U12 A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Football Plus U12 B | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #224: Sun, 31 May, 15:42 (Match #224: Sun, 31 May, 15:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sembawang Youth FA 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #210: Sun, 31 May, 14:30 (Match #210: Sun, 31 May, 14:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Football Plus U12 B | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Football Plus U12 B | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE AMK 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE AMK 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #211: Sun, 31 May, 14:30 (Match #211: Sun, 31 May, 14:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE AMK 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #220: Sun, 31 May, 14:42 (Match #220: Sun, 31 May, 14:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE CCK2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE AMK 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE CCK1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #212: Sun, 31 May, 14:30 (Match #212: Sun, 31 May, 14:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Secret 7 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Secret 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cup 3/4 |
---|
Euro Soccer Academy | 9 | ||||||
Match #226: Sun, 31 May, 16:00 (Match #226: Sun, 31 May, 16:00) | |||||||
Euro Soccer Academy | |||||||
Football Plus U12 B | 1 | ||||||
Plate |
---|
JCOE Queensway | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #197: Sun, 31 May, 14:18 (Match #197: Sun, 31 May, 14:18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE Queensway | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #213: Sun, 31 May, 14:42 (Match #213: Sun, 31 May, 14:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
UST Blue | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE Queensway | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #221: Sun, 31 May, 15:30 (Match #221: Sun, 31 May, 15:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kaki Bukit SA A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #198: Sun, 31 May, 14:18 (Match #198: Sun, 31 May, 14:18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kaki Bukit SA A | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Football Plus U12 A | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JCOE Queensway | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #227: Sun, 31 May, 16:40 (Match #227: Sun, 31 May, 16:40) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JDT 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #199: Sun, 31 May, 14:18 (Match #199: Sun, 31 May, 14:18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JDT 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #214: Sun, 31 May, 14:42 (Match #214: Sun, 31 May, 14:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Football Plus U12 C | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 Juniors Team 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 Juniors Team 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #200: Sun, 31 May, 14:18 (Match #200: Sun, 31 May, 14:18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 Juniors Team 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bukit Merah U12 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Admiralty Primary B | ||||||||||||||||||||||
The Unbeatables | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #201: Sun, 31 May, 14:18 (Match #201: Sun, 31 May, 14:18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
The Unbeatables | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #215: Sun, 31 May, 14:42 (Match #215: Sun, 31 May, 14:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Pigeon FC | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
The Unbeatables | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #222: Sun, 31 May, 15:30 (Match #222: Sun, 31 May, 15:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
White Devils | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #202: Sun, 31 May, 14:18 (Match #202: Sun, 31 May, 14:18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
White Devils | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Marine Warriors Junior | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Admiralty Primary B | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Jurong Central C | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #203: Sun, 31 May, 14:18 (Match #203: Sun, 31 May, 14:18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Jurong Central C | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #216: Sun, 31 May, 14:42 (Match #216: Sun, 31 May, 14:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2TI | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Admiralty Primary B | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Admiralty Primary B | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #204: Sun, 31 May, 14:18 (Match #204: Sun, 31 May, 14:18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Admiralty Primary B | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8M United | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Plate 3/4 |
---|
7 Juniors Team 3 | 2 | ||||||
Match #225: Sun, 31 May, 16:00 (Match #225: Sun, 31 May, 16:00) | |||||||
7 Juniors Team 3 | |||||||
The Unbeatables | 0 | ||||||