2016 Rathbones National Schools Lacrosse Championships
|
Cup |
---|
Guildford High School U15A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #127: Mon, 29 Feb, 14:50 (Match #127: Mon, 29 Feb, 14:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Guildford High School U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #135: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:45 (Match #135: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:45) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
St Mary's Calne U15A | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Guildford High School U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #139: Mon, 29 Feb, 16:15 (Match #139: Mon, 29 Feb, 16:15) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wycombe Abbey U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #128: Mon, 29 Feb, 14:50 (Match #128: Mon, 29 Feb, 14:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Benenden School U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Benenden School U15A | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Godolphin School U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #141: Mon, 29 Feb, 16:45 (Match #141: Mon, 29 Feb, 16:45) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreton Hall School U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #129: Mon, 29 Feb, 14:50 (Match #129: Mon, 29 Feb, 14:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Berkhamsted School U15A | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #136: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:45 (Match #136: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:45) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Berkhamsted School U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Godolphin School U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Godolphin School U15A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #130: Mon, 29 Feb, 14:50 (Match #130: Mon, 29 Feb, 14:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Godolphin School U15A | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Godolphin School U15A | ||||||||||||||||||||||
St Catherine's U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #131: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:09 (Match #131: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:09) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
St Catherine's U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #137: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:45 (Match #137: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:45) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bedford Girls U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
St Catherine's U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #140: Mon, 29 Feb, 16:15 (Match #140: Mon, 29 Feb, 16:15) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #132: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:09 (Match #132: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:09) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Caterham School U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Downe House U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
St Swithun's U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #133: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:09 (Match #133: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:09) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Downe House U15A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #138: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:45 (Match #138: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:45) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Downe House U15A | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Downe House U15A | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
St Albans High School for Girls U15A | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #134: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:09 (Match #134: Mon, 29 Feb, 15:09) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
St Paul's Girls School U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
St Paul's Girls School U15A | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||