2016 Emirates Airline Dubai Rugby Sevens
|
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Cup |
---|
Fiji | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #29: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Fiji | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:41 (Match #39: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:41) | |||||||||||||||||
France | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Fiji | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 19:33 (Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 19:33) | |||||||||||||||||
England | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:22 (Match #30: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:22) | |||||||||||||||||
England | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Scotland | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
South Africa | |||||||||||||||||
Australia | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:44 (Match #31: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:44) | |||||||||||||||||
Wales | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #40: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:03 (Match #40: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:03) | |||||||||||||||||
Wales | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
South Africa | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
South Africa | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:06 (Match #32: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:06) | |||||||||||||||||
South Africa | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
New Zealand | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Bronze Medal |
---|
England | 38 | ||||||
Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 19:08 (Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 19:08) | |||||||
England | |||||||
Wales | 10 | ||||||
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - 5th Place Playoff |
---|
France | 17 | |||||||||||
Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:57 (Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:57) | ||||||||||||
Scotland | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 18:44 (Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 18:44) | ||||||||||||
Scotland | 26 | |||||||||||
Australia | ||||||||||||
Australia | 20 | |||||||||||
Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:19 (Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:19) | ||||||||||||
Australia | 19 | |||||||||||
New Zealand | 12 | |||||||||||
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Challenge Trophy |
---|
Argentina | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:30 (Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Argentina | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:22 (Match #35: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:22) | |||||||||||||||||
Japan | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Samoa | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 18:19 (Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 18:19) | |||||||||||||||||
Samoa | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:52 (Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:52) | |||||||||||||||||
Samoa | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Uganda | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
United States | |||||||||||||||||
Kenya | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:14 (Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:14) | |||||||||||||||||
Kenya | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:44 (Match #36: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:44) | |||||||||||||||||
Canada | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
United States | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
United States | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:36 (Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:36) | |||||||||||||||||
United States | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Russia | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - 13th Place Playoff |
---|
Japan | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:38 (Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:38) | ||||||||||||
Uganda | 17 | |||||||||||
Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:57 (Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:57) | ||||||||||||
Uganda | 26 | |||||||||||
Canada | ||||||||||||
Canada | 27 | |||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00) | ||||||||||||
Canada | 20 | |||||||||||
Russia | 5 | |||||||||||
HSBC World Rugby Women's Sevens Series - Cup |
---|
New Zealand | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #19: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:00 (Match #19: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
New Zealand | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:28 (Match #27: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:28) | |||||||||||||||||
South Africa Women | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
New Zealand | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Fri, 02 Dec, 17:15 (Match #34: Fri, 02 Dec, 17:15) | |||||||||||||||||
Canada | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:22 (Match #20: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:22) | |||||||||||||||||
Russia | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Russia | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
New Zealand | |||||||||||||||||
Fiji | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:44 (Match #21: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:44) | |||||||||||||||||
England | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:50 (Match #28: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:50) | |||||||||||||||||
England | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Australia | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Australia § | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Fri, 02 Dec, 10:06 (Match #22: Fri, 02 Dec, 10:06) | |||||||||||||||||
Australia | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
France | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
HSBC World Rugby Women's Sevens Series - Bronze Medal |
---|
Russia | 17 | ||||||
Match #33: Fri, 02 Dec, 16:50 (Match #33: Fri, 02 Dec, 16:50) | |||||||
Russia | |||||||
England | 14 | ||||||
HSBC World Rugby Women's Sevens Series - 5th Place |
---|
South Africa Women | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #25: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:36 (Match #25: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:36) | ||||||||||||
Canada | 14 | |||||||||||
Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:46 (Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:46) | ||||||||||||
Canada | 19 | |||||||||||
Fiji | ||||||||||||
Fiji | 31 | |||||||||||
Match #26: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:58 (Match #26: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:58) | ||||||||||||
Fiji | 17 | |||||||||||
France | 12 | |||||||||||
HSBC World Rugby Women's Sevens Series - 7-8PO |
---|
South Africa Women | 5 | ||||||
Match #30: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:24 (Match #30: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:24) | |||||||
France | |||||||
France | 31 | ||||||
HSBC World Rugby Women's Sevens Series - Challenge Trophy |
---|
Spain | 22 | |||||||||||
Match #23: Fri, 02 Dec, 11:52 (Match #23: Fri, 02 Dec, 11:52) | ||||||||||||
Spain | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 16:25 (Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 16:25) | ||||||||||||
Brazil | 7 | |||||||||||
Ireland | ||||||||||||
USA | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #24: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:14 (Match #24: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:14) | ||||||||||||
Ireland | 14 | |||||||||||
Ireland | 28 | |||||||||||
HSBC World Rugby Women's Sevens Series - 11-12PO |
---|
Brazil | 17 | ||||||
Match #29: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:02 (Match #29: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:02) | |||||||
USA | |||||||
USA | 26 | ||||||
Gulf Men's League - Trophy |
---|
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1 WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:10 (Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:10) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1 § | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes II | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:30 (Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:00 (Match #28: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Bahrain RFC | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali Dragons 1 § | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:00 (Match #29: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali Dragons 1 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Doha | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali Dragons 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali Dragons 2 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:00 (Match #30: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2 § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Men's League - Plate |
---|
Dubai Hurricanes I WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:40 (Match #25: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes I | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #35: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles 1 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:02 (Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:02) | |||||||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:40 (Match #26: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles 1 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles 1 WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Wasps 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:40 (Match #27: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Kuwait Scorpions § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #36: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Kuwait Scorpions § | 52 | ||||||||||||||||
Kuwait Scorpions | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Saracens | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:00 (Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Saracens | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Muscat | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Men's Open - Trophy |
---|
Yalla Kukri | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:10 (Match #35: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:10) | |||||||||||||||||
Nomads Rugby Club-Amman | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Nomads Rugby Club-Amman § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Multiplex Bulls | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:48 (Match #47: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:48) | |||||||||||||||||
APB Dubai Sharks | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:00 (Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Multiplex Bulls § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Multiplex Bulls § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Heartbeat Sports Tigers | |||||||||||||||||
Heartbeat Sports Tigers § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:00 (Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Heartbeat Sports Tigers § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Heartbeat Sports Tigers | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Beirut Select | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:20 (Match #36: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Ceylon Warriors | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Ceylon Warriors § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Men's Open - Plate |
---|
Damascus Zenobians § | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:00 (Match #33: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Damascus Zenobians | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #39: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Riyadh Falcons | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles 2 § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #46: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:28 (Match #46: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:28) | |||||||||||||||||
Blue Falcons | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:20 (Match #37: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles 2 § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles 2 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Amman Citadel § | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:20 (Match #38: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Amman Citadel | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #40: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #40: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Arabian Knights #NP15 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Wasps II | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Airports Shaheen Team | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:00 (Match #34: Fri, 02 Dec, 21:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Wasps II § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Wasps II | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Men's Open - 17-20 Playoff |
---|
Kuwait Scorpions WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20) | ||||||||||||
Kuwait Scorpions | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:20 (Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:20) | ||||||||||||
Lions RF & CC Doha | 0 | |||||||||||
Red Sea Sharks | ||||||||||||
Red Sea Sharks | 21 | |||||||||||
Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40) | ||||||||||||
Red Sea Sharks WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
Riyadh Warriors | 7 | |||||||||||
Gulf Men's Social - Trophy |
---|
Emirates Flying Muppets § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #34: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Emirates Flying Muppets | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Beaver Nomads 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:44 (Match #47: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:44) | |||||||||||||||||
Expat the Unexpected | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #35: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians § | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians | |||||||||||||||||
AUC Wolves | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Woestyn Boere § | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Woestyn Boere § | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Woestyn Boere | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Celts | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors § | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Men's Social - Plate |
---|
Sand Sharks | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #39: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Sand Sharks § | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
East Coast Bulls | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sand Sharks § | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Lankans | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #40: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #40: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Dingoes | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Dingoes § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Sand Sharks | |||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali Dragons Social § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #36: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali Dragons Social | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20 (Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Beaver Nomads 2 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali Dragons Social | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Mediclinic Barrelhouse Barbarians | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #37: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
RAK Goats | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
RAK Goats | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Men's Social - 17-20 Playoff |
---|
Dhofar Nomads RFC WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
Match #33: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #33: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:00) | ||||||||||||
Dhofar Nomads RFC | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #46: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #46: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20) | ||||||||||||
Heartbeat Tigers Social | 0 | |||||||||||
Cairo Rugby | ||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers Social | 14 | |||||||||||
Match #38: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:20 (Match #38: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:20) | ||||||||||||
Cairo Rugby § | 25 | |||||||||||
Cairo Rugby | 26 | |||||||||||
Gulf Vets - Trophy |
---|
Musaffah Billy Goats § | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:40 (Match #42: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Musaffah Billy Goats | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #51: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #51: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins Veterans | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes Veterans § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #57: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:02 (Match #57: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:02) | |||||||||||||||||
Jebel Ali Dragons Veterans | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #43: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:40 (Match #43: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes Veterans | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes Veterans § | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes Veterans | |||||||||||||||||
Joining Jack Veterans | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #44: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:40 (Match #44: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Riyadh Scorpions | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #53: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #53: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Riyadh Scorpions § | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Riyadh Scorpions | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Arabian Late Knights | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #45: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:40 (Match #45: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Doha Dogs | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Doha Dogs | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Vets - Plate |
---|
Amman Saracens Vets | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20 (Match #37: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Amman Saracens Vets | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #54: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #54: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bahrain Golden Oldies | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Frogs Veterans | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #55: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:22 (Match #55: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:22) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Frogs Veterans § | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20 (Match #38: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Frogs Veterans | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
DAS Saracens | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Ceylon Warriors | |||||||||||||||||
Woestyn Boere Vets | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20 (Match #39: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Woestyn Boere Vets | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #52: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #52: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Muscat Veterans | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Ceylon Warriors § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Ceylon Warriors | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #40: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20 (Match #40: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Ceylon Warriors | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Beaver Nomad Vets | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Vets - Bowl |
---|
Dubai Exiles Veterans § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20 (Match #41: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles Veterans | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #49: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #49: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Khobar Veterans | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers Vets | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #56: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #56: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
APB Dubai Sharks Veterans | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #46: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:40 (Match #46: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers Vets | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers Vets § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Barrelhouse Vandals | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers Veterans | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:00 (Match #47: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers Veterans | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #50: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #50: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
RAK Goats | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Barrelhouse Vandals | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Daddy Canes | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #48: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:20 (Match #48: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Barrelhouse Vandals | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Barrelhouse Vandals § | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Women - Trophy |
---|
Dubai Hurricanes Women | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:30 (Match #22: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes Women § | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #23: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #23: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Emirates Firebirds | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes Women § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:48 (Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:48) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks (Womens) | 61 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #19: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:20 (Match #19: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Sharks (Womens) | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sharjah Wanderers Ladies | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes Women | |||||||||||||||||
Heartbeat Sports Tigers Ladies § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:20 (Match #20: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Heartbeat Sports Tigers Ladies § | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #24: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #24: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Doha Ladies | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Heartbeat Sports Tigers Ladies | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers Ladies | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:20 (Match #21: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins Women | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins Women | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Women - Plate |
---|
Dubai Hurricanes Women 2 | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40) | ||||||||||||
Beirut Select Ladies § | 15 | |||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:26 (Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:26) | ||||||||||||
Beirut Select Ladies § | 17 | |||||||||||
Beirut Select Ladies | ||||||||||||
Kuwait Scorpions Ladies | 22 | |||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40) | ||||||||||||
Kuwait Scorpions Ladies | 7 | |||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Saracens Women | 0 | |||||||||||
Gulf Under 19 Boys - Trophy |
---|
Jumeirah English Speaking School U19 § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Jumeirah English Speaking School U19 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Jumeirah College Lions | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College 1 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:14 (Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:14) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Harlequins U19 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College 1 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College 1 § | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles U19 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers U19 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers U19 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
British School Al Khubairat U19 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
British School Al Khubairat U19 § | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00 (Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:00) | |||||||||||||||||
British School Al Khubairat U19 § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College U19 A | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Under 19 Boys - Plate |
---|
APB Dubai Sharks U19 WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #29: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
APB Dubai Sharks U19 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #35: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers Wolves | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Doha Colts | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:24 (Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:24) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Yasmina School | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #30: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Doha Colts § | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Doha Colts | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College 2 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #31: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College 2 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #36: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Deira International School | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
NP Arabian Knights | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40 (Match #32: Sat, 03 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Under 19 Girls - Trophy |
---|
British School Al Khubairat U19 Girls | 42 | |||||||||||
Match #16: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #16: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00) | ||||||||||||
British School Al Khubairat U19 Girls § | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #18: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:04 (Match #18: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:04) | ||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes U19 Girls | 0 | |||||||||||
British School Al Khubairat U19 Girls | ||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers U19 Girls | 14 | |||||||||||
Match #17: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #17: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00) | ||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles U19 Girls | 5 | |||||||||||
Dubai Exiles U19 Girls | 15 | |||||||||||
UAE National Schoolboys - Trophy |
---|
Dubai Mixed Schools | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #1: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #1: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Mixed Schools | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #5: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #5: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Mixed Schools | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
VEDC Abu Dhabi | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #10: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:52 (Match #10: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:52) | |||||||||||||||||
Dibba Fujeirah School | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #2: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #2: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
VEDC Abu Dhabi | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
VEDC Abu Dhabi | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
ATHS Al Ain | |||||||||||||||||
ATHS Al Ain | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #3: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #3: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
ATHS Al Ain | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #6: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #6: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Emirates Mixed School | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
ATHS Al Ain | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
Hamdan Bin Rashid Secondary School | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #4: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #4: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Hamdan Bin Rashid Secondary School | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Northern Emirates | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
UAE National Schoolboys - Plate |
---|
Al Ain Mixed Schools | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #7: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #7: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40) | ||||||||||||
Dibba Fujeirah School | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #9: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:42 (Match #9: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:42) | ||||||||||||
Dibba Fujeirah School § | 15 | |||||||||||
Northern Emirates | ||||||||||||
Emirates Mixed School | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #8: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40 (Match #8: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:40) | ||||||||||||
Northern Emirates | 26 | |||||||||||
Northern Emirates | 14 | |||||||||||
International Invitation Men - Cup |
---|
Ireland § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #23: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #23: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Ireland | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #29: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Hundested Spurs | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
The Royals | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:25 (Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:25) | |||||||||||||||||
The Royals § | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #24: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #24: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
The Royals PEN | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Les Bleus Sevens | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
The Royals | |||||||||||||||||
Germany Development | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Tribe 7s | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #30: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Tribe 7s | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
SA 7s Academy | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
SA 7s Academy | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
SA 7s Academy § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Georgia 7s | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
International Invitation Men - Bronze Medal |
---|
Ireland | 28 | ||||||
Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:08 (Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:08) | |||||||
Tribe 7s | |||||||
Tribe 7s | 33 | ||||||
International Invitation Men - 5th Place Playoff |
---|
Hundested Spurs § | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00) | ||||||||||||
Hundested Spurs | 17 | |||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:40 (Match #31: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:40) | ||||||||||||
Les Bleus Sevens | 7 | |||||||||||
Germany Development | ||||||||||||
Germany Development § | 17 | |||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00) | ||||||||||||
Germany Development § | 19 | |||||||||||
Georgia 7s | 12 | |||||||||||
International Invitation Men - 7th/8th Play Off |
---|
Les Bleus Sevens § | 19 | ||||||
Match #32: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:00 (Match #32: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:00) | |||||||
Les Bleus Sevens | |||||||
Georgia 7s | 12 | ||||||
International Invitation Men - Challenge Trophy |
---|
Belgium Rugby 7s | 38 | |||||||||||
Match #19: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #19: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40) | ||||||||||||
Belgium Rugby 7s | 7 | |||||||||||
Match #21: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #21: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00) | ||||||||||||
Zambia 7s Rugby Team | 7 | |||||||||||
France 7 Development | ||||||||||||
Poland | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #20: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40 (Match #20: Sat, 03 Dec, 08:40) | ||||||||||||
France 7 Development § | 15 | |||||||||||
France 7 Development | 14 | |||||||||||
International Invitation Men - 11-12PO |
---|
Zambia 7s Rugby Team § | 28 | ||||||
Match #22: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #22: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||
Zambia 7s Rugby Team | |||||||
Poland | 12 | ||||||
International Invitation Women - Cup |
---|
Samurai | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:40 (Match #21: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Samurai | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #27: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Ireland Development Women | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Samurai | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 16:00 (Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Tuks Ladies 7s | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:40 (Match #22: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Tribe 7's Women | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Tribe 7's Women | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Samurai | |||||||||||||||||
France Development Women | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #23: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:40 (Match #23: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Belgium Rugby 7s (Womens) § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:00 (Match #28: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Belgium Rugby 7s (Womens) | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Belgium Rugby 7s (Womens) | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Tabusoro Angels Inter (IIW) | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #24: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:40 (Match #24: Fri, 02 Dec, 09:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Kenya Lionesses | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Kenya Lionesses | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
International Invitation Women - Bronze |
---|
Tribe 7's Women | 12 | ||||||
Match #29: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20 (Match #29: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||
Tribe 7's Women | |||||||
Kenya Lionesses | 10 | ||||||
International Invitation Women - Challenge Trophy |
---|
Ireland Development Women | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #25: Fri, 02 Dec, 11:32 (Match #25: Fri, 02 Dec, 11:32) | ||||||||||||
Tuks Ladies 7s | 7 | |||||||||||
Match #30: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:42 (Match #30: Fri, 02 Dec, 14:42) | ||||||||||||
Tuks Ladies 7s | 17 | |||||||||||
France Development Women | ||||||||||||
France Development Women | 33 | |||||||||||
Match #26: Fri, 02 Dec, 11:40 (Match #26: Fri, 02 Dec, 11:40) | ||||||||||||
France Development Women | 35 | |||||||||||
Tabusoro Angels Inter (IIW) | 14 | |||||||||||
International Invitation Women - 9-10 Playoff |
---|
Gazelles | 7 | ||||||
Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:00 (Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||
Poland Women | |||||||
Poland Women § | 15 | ||||||
International Open Men - Trophy |
---|
UR7s Wanderers | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #40: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:02 (Match #40: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:02) | |||||||||||||||||
All Stars | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
All Stars § | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Qatar § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:26 (Match #47: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:26) | |||||||||||||||||
Essex Blades | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Qatar | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
Qatar § | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Qatar | |||||||||||||||||
Wyvern Harlequins | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Sherrards Assasins | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Sherrards Assasins § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Titan Academy | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
MP7 Darlington Mowden Park | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00 (Match #39: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Titan Academy | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
Titan Academy | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
International Open Men - Plate |
---|
Olymp Men | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:50 (Match #36: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:50) | |||||||||||||||||
Ponty Butchers 7s | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Ponty Butchers 7s | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Projecx Waterboys | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #46: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:24 (Match #46: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:24) | |||||||||||||||||
UAE 7s | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:40 (Match #33: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Projecx Waterboys | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
Projecx Waterboys | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
Projecx Waterboys | |||||||||||||||||
Team HoneyBadger § | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:40 (Match #34: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Team HoneyBadger | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College Old Boys | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Speranza 22 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Mauritian Barbarian | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:40 (Match #35: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Speranza 22 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Speranza 22 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
International Open Men - 17-20th Playoff |
---|
Middle Eastern Cougars X WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:20 (Match #31: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:20) | ||||||||||||
Middle Eastern Cougars X | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00) | ||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | |||||||||||
Rugby Club Narvskaya Zastava | ||||||||||||
Rugby Club Narvskaya Zastava | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:20 (Match #32: Fri, 02 Dec, 20:20) | ||||||||||||
Rugby Club Narvskaya Zastava § | 22 | |||||||||||
Middle Eastern Cougars Y | 7 | |||||||||||
International Open Women - Trophy |
---|
Mo Sistas | 36 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20 (Match #14: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20) | ||||||||||||
Mo Sistas | 43 | |||||||||||
Match #18: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:44 (Match #18: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:44) | ||||||||||||
Scotty's Tigers | 0 | |||||||||||
Mo Sistas | ||||||||||||
Swiss Barbarians | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #16: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40 (Match #16: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40) | ||||||||||||
Krasnodar Region | 0 | |||||||||||
Krasnodar Region § | 31 | |||||||||||
International Open Women - Plate |
---|
Panthers | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20 (Match #13: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20) | ||||||||||||
Georgia Womens 7s | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #17: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #17: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | ||||||||||||
Georgia Womens 7s § | 35 | |||||||||||
AUC Wolverines | ||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #15: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40 (Match #15: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40) | ||||||||||||
AUC Wolverines § | 22 | |||||||||||
AUC Wolverines WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
International Social - Trophy |
---|
J9 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #73: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #73: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
J9 § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #81: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #81: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
The Conquistadors | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
J9 § | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #85: Sat, 03 Dec, 18:08 (Match #85: Sat, 03 Dec, 18:08) | |||||||||||||||||
Wyvern Harlequins (IS) § | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #74: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #74: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Wyvern Harlequins (IS) | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Pontacq Seven | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
J9 | |||||||||||||||||
Projecx Waterboys § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #75: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #75: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Projecx Waterboys | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #82: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #82: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Royal Highland Fusiliers | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Projecx Waterboys | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Confrerie Occitan Seven § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #76: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #76: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Confrerie Occitan Seven | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
PwC Rugby | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
International Social - Plate |
---|
Belfast Exiles | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #66: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:42 (Match #66: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:42) | |||||||||||||||||
Belfast Exiles | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #79: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #79: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
7 Wonders | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
English College Old Boys § | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #84: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:40 (Match #84: Sat, 03 Dec, 17:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College Old Boys | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #59: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #59: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
English College Old Boys | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
English College Old Boys § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
English College Old Boys | |||||||||||||||||
Pie and Pint Pilgrims | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #64: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #64: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Pie and Pint Pilgrims | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #77: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #77: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Aktau-Birlik Rugby Club | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
MyProtein Lemurs | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Belgium Barbarians Rugby Sevens | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #65: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #65: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
MyProtein Lemurs § | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
MyProtein Lemurs | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
International Social - Bowl |
---|
Scotty's Tigers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #62: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:22 (Match #62: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:22) | |||||||||||||||||
Teddy Hall Barbarians | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #71: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #71: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Teddy Hall Barbarians WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Snow Cats § | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #80: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:46 (Match #80: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:46) | |||||||||||||||||
RC MEPhI | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #63: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #63: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Snow Cats | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Snow Cats | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Snow Cats | |||||||||||||||||
Stirling Ackroyd Griffons | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #60: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #60: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Multiplex Barbarians | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #72: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #72: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Multiplex Barbarians WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Multiplex Barbarians | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
OSC Rugby WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #61: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #61: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
OSC Rugby | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
The Old Vigornians | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
International Social - Shield |
---|
Islamabad Jinns | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #55: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:10 (Match #55: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:10) | |||||||||||||||||
Islamabad Jinns | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #69: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #69: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Kurdistan Irregulars | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Moscow Dragons § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #78: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #78: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Tehran RFC | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #56: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:20 (Match #56: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Moscow Dragons § | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Moscow Dragons | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Moscow Dragons | |||||||||||||||||
Snowden Chiefs RFC | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #57: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:20 (Match #57: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Snowden Chiefs RFC | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #70: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #70: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Barrelhouse Saxons | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Ekhwan Rugby Club | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
JC Old Boys | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #58: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:20 (Match #58: Fri, 02 Dec, 19:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Ekhwan Rugby Club § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Ekhwan Rugby Club § | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
International Social - Playoff |
---|
Abu Dhabi Saracens Social | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #67: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #67: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40) | ||||||||||||
Speedbird 7s | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #83: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #83: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:00) | ||||||||||||
Speedbird 7s § | 17 | |||||||||||
The Overoptimists | ||||||||||||
Part Rugby Football Club | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #68: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #68: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40) | ||||||||||||
The Overoptimists | 28 | |||||||||||
The Overoptimists § | 22 | |||||||||||
International Vets - Trophy |
---|
J9 Legends | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #61: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40 (Match #61: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
J9 Legends | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #65: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #65: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Racing Foundation Vets | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
J9 Legends | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #73: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:11 (Match #73: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:11) | |||||||||||||||||
Crusaders Rugby | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #62: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40 (Match #62: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Joining Jack Veterans | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Joining Jack Veterans § | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
J9 Legends | |||||||||||||||||
dnata Bali Legends § | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #63: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40 (Match #63: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
dnata Bali Legends § | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #66: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #66: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Mo Bro Veterans | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
dnata Bali Legends | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Cranston CSP Legends | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #64: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40 (Match #64: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
CNCF Legends | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
CNCF Legends § | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
International Vets - Plate |
---|
Sanitas Alcobendas | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #57: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20 (Match #57: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Stefan's BHF § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #71: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #71: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Stefan's BHF | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Stefan's BHF § | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #75: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:06 (Match #75: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:06) | |||||||||||||||||
Brussels Barbarians | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #58: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20 (Match #58: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Brussels Barbarians | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Richmond Swansea Heavies | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Stefan's BHF | |||||||||||||||||
Ronin Vets | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #59: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20 (Match #59: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bulldogs § | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #72: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #72: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bulldogs | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Bulldogs | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
SBA Pirates § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #60: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20 (Match #60: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
SBA Pirates | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Airbus | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
International Vets - Bowl |
---|
West Coast Masters | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #52: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:00 (Match #52: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
West Coast Masters | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #68: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #68: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Moscow Dragons Vets | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Vets4kika | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #74: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #74: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Vets4kika | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #53: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:00 (Match #53: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Vets4kika § | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
Cairo Old Crocs | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Legends | |||||||||||||||||
Malta Marauders | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #54: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:00 (Match #54: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Frogs Revival | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #67: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #67: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Frogs Revival § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Legends § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Legends | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #55: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:00 (Match #55: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Gulf Legends § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Bishops Stortford Vets | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
International Vets - Shield |
---|
Tehran RFC | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #49: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #49: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Bahrain Mehdi's Army § | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #69: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #69: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bahrain Mehdi's Army § | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Bahrain Mehdi's Army | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #76: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:20 (Match #76: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Jonesy's X-Men | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #50: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #50: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Jonesy's X-Men | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Funny Peppers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Moscow Lads | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Redbacks | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #51: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:40 (Match #51: Fri, 02 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Redbacks | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #70: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #70: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Jinns Legends | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Moscow Lads | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Baku Exiles | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #56: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:00 (Match #56: Fri, 02 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Moscow Lads | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Moscow Lads | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
International Under 19 Boys - Cup |
---|
France U18 7s | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #29: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
France U18 7s | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Africa Knights | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
France U18 7s | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:33 (Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:33) | |||||||||||||||||
Mauritian Barbarians U19s | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #30: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
The Rugby Academy | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
The Rugby Academy § | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
France U18 7s | |||||||||||||||||
North West Barbarians § | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #31: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
North West Barbarians | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Vision Dream Team 7’s | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
SA Gemsbokke U19 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
SA LPG Durban Warriors | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #32: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
SA Gemsbokke U19 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
SA Gemsbokke U19 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
International Under 19 Boys - Bronze Medal |
---|
The Rugby Academy | 36 | ||||||
Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:04 (Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:04) | |||||||
The Rugby Academy | |||||||
North West Barbarians | 19 | ||||||
International Under 19 Boys - 5th Place Playoff |
---|
Africa Knights | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #35: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | ||||||||||||
Mauritian Barbarians U19s | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:00) | ||||||||||||
Mauritian Barbarians U19s § | 14 | |||||||||||
Vision Dream Team 7’s | ||||||||||||
Vision Dream Team 7’s | 26 | |||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #36: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | ||||||||||||
Vision Dream Team 7’s | 33 | |||||||||||
SA LPG Durban Warriors | 10 | |||||||||||
International Under 19 Boys - Challenge Trophy |
---|
All Stars Junior WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
All Stars Junior | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
All Stars Junior | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Felixton College | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Felixton College WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Central SA Invitation | |||||||||||||||||
Brussels Seven Development Under 19s § | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Brussels Seven Development Under 19s | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
The Centurian Invitational VII | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Central SA Invitation § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
PMB Voortrekker | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Central SA Invitation | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Central SA Invitation § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
International Under 19 Boys - 13th Place Playoff |
---|
BYE WLK | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #39: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #39: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40) | ||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40) | ||||||||||||
BYE WLK | 0 | |||||||||||
The Centurian Invitational VII | ||||||||||||
The Centurian Invitational VII WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
Match #40: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #40: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40) | ||||||||||||
The Centurian Invitational VII WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
PMB Voortrekker | 0 | |||||||||||
Gulf Women - Netball - Trophy |
---|
Dubai Hurricanes | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #116: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #116: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #124: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #124: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
JJs | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #127: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #127: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Bacardi Force | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #115: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #115: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Capitals | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi Capitals | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Hurricanes | |||||||||||||||||
Heartbeat Sports Tigers | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #117: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #117: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Heartbeat Sports Tigers OT | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #123: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #123: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Doha Sidekicks | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Heartbeat Sports Tigers | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Skechers | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #118: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #118: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
RU-ACTIVE TEAM Three | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
RU-ACTIVE TEAM Three | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Women - Netball - Plate |
---|
Muscat Netball Club | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #112: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #112: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Muscat Netball Club | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #122: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #122: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bahrain Rugby Club | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #126: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00 (Match #126: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Red Sea Netball | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #111: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #111: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Al Ain Amblers | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
Monviso Mavericks | |||||||||||||||||
Monviso Mavericks | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #113: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #113: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Monviso Mavericks | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #121: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20 (Match #121: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Team Sherborne | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Monviso Mavericks | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai Exiles | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #114: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00 (Match #114: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Kuwait Netball Club | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Kuwait Netball Club | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Gulf Women - Netball - 17-20th Playoff |
---|
TBA WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
Match #120: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #120: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40) | ||||||||||||
TBA | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #125: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:20 (Match #125: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:20) | ||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | |||||||||||
TBA | ||||||||||||
Fujairah | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #119: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #119: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40) | ||||||||||||
Fujairah | 3 | |||||||||||
Muscat Netball Club 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
Open Youth - Netball - Trophy |
---|
Tigers | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #93: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #93: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Tigers | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #99: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #99: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Jumeirah College 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Tigers | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #102: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20 (Match #102: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai English Speaking College | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #92: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #92: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
RU-Active Team Two | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
RU-Active Team Two | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Tigers | |||||||||||||||||
JESS Jewels | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #94: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #94: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
JESS Jewels | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #98: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00 (Match #98: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College B | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College A | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Abu Dhabi 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #95: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20 (Match #95: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Dubai College A | 18 | ||||||||||||||||
Dubai College A | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Open Youth - Netball - Plate |
---|
JESS Jems | 13 | |||||||||||
Match #97: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #97: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40) | ||||||||||||
JESS Jems | 9 | |||||||||||
Match #101: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #101: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40) | ||||||||||||
Jumeirah College 2 | 5 | |||||||||||
JESS Jems | ||||||||||||
Barbarians | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #96: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40 (Match #96: Sat, 03 Dec, 11:40) | ||||||||||||
Heartbeat Tigers Teens | 5 | |||||||||||
Heartbeat Tigers Teens | 6 | |||||||||||
Open Youth - Netball - 13-14th Playoff |
---|
RU-Active Team 1 | 9 | ||||||
Match #100: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00 (Match #100: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:00) | |||||||
RU-Active Team 1 | |||||||
Abu Dhabi 2 | 1 | ||||||