2016 Emirates Airline Dubai Rugby Sevens
|
Cup |
---|
France U18 7s | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #29: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
France U18 7s | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #33: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Africa Knights | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
France U18 7s | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:33 (Match #43: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:33) | |||||||||||||||||
Mauritian Barbarians U19s | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #30: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
The Rugby Academy | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
The Rugby Academy § | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
France U18 7s | |||||||||||||||||
North West Barbarians § | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #31: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
North West Barbarians | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #34: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Vision Dream Team 7’s | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
SA Gemsbokke U19 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
SA LPG Durban Warriors | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20 (Match #32: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
SA Gemsbokke U19 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
SA Gemsbokke U19 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
Bronze Medal |
---|
The Rugby Academy | 36 | ||||||
Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:04 (Match #42: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:04) | |||||||
The Rugby Academy | |||||||
North West Barbarians | 19 | ||||||
5th Place Playoff |
---|
Africa Knights | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #35: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | ||||||||||||
Mauritian Barbarians U19s | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:00 (Match #45: Sat, 03 Dec, 16:00) | ||||||||||||
Mauritian Barbarians U19s § | 14 | |||||||||||
Vision Dream Team 7’s | ||||||||||||
Vision Dream Team 7’s | 26 | |||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20 (Match #36: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:20) | ||||||||||||
Vision Dream Team 7’s | 33 | |||||||||||
SA LPG Durban Warriors | 10 | |||||||||||
Challenge Trophy |
---|
All Stars Junior WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #25: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
All Stars Junior | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #37: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
All Stars Junior | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40 (Match #41: Sat, 03 Dec, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #26: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Felixton College | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Felixton College WLK | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Central SA Invitation | |||||||||||||||||
Brussels Seven Development Under 19s § | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #27: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Brussels Seven Development Under 19s | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40 (Match #38: Sat, 03 Dec, 12:40) | |||||||||||||||||
The Centurian Invitational VII | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Central SA Invitation § | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
PMB Voortrekker | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00 (Match #28: Sat, 03 Dec, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Central SA Invitation | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Central SA Invitation § | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
13th Place Playoff |
---|
BYE WLK | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #39: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #39: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40) | ||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40 (Match #44: Sat, 03 Dec, 15:40) | ||||||||||||
BYE WLK | 0 | |||||||||||
The Centurian Invitational VII | ||||||||||||
The Centurian Invitational VII WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
Match #40: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40 (Match #40: Sat, 03 Dec, 13:40) | ||||||||||||
The Centurian Invitational VII WLK | 20 | |||||||||||
PMB Voortrekker | 0 | |||||||||||