# | Time | Pitch | Event | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 16th February 2019 | ||||||||||
U10A #1 | Sat, 16 Feb, 08:30 Sat, 16 Feb, 08:30 | TRC 2 | Under 10 Division A | Round 1 | TRC A | Titans | 44 - 7 | |||
Saturday, 23rd February 2019 | ||||||||||
U10B #2 | Sat, 23 Feb, 08:30 Sat, 23 Feb, 08:30 | TRC 2 | Under 10 Division B | Round 1 | TRC B | Centaurs B | 5 - 55 | |||
Saturday, 2nd March 2019 | ||||||||||
U11B #4 | Sat, 02 Mar, 08:00 Sat, 02 Mar, 08:00 | TRC 2 | Under 11 Division B | Round 1 | TRC B | Dragons | 39 - 17 | |||
U11A #3 | Sat, 02 Mar, 09:15 Sat, 02 Mar, 09:15 | TRC 2 | Under 11 Division A | Round 1 | TRC A | SCC A | 56 - 14 | |||
Saturday, 9th March 2019 | ||||||||||
U13s #10 | Sat, 09 Mar, 09:00 Sat, 09 Mar, 09:00 | TRC 2 | Under 13s | Round 1 | TRC B | Spartans | 0 - 50 | |||
Saturday, 16th March 2019 | ||||||||||
U11A #5 | Sat, 16 Mar, 08:00 Sat, 16 Mar, 08:00 | TRC 2 | Under 11 Division A | Round 1 | TRC A | Spartans | 50 - 0 | |||
Saturday, 30th March 2019 | ||||||||||
U11B #10 | Sat, 30 Mar, 08:00 Sat, 30 Mar, 08:00 | TRC 2 | Under 11 Division B | Round 1 | TRC B | SCC B | 28 - 28 | |||
U15s #10 | Sat, 30 Mar, 09:00 Sat, 30 Mar, 09:00 | TRC 2 | Under 15s | Round 1 | TRC | Dragons | 28 - 0 WLK | |||
Saturday, 27th April 2019 | ||||||||||
U10A #12 | Sat, 27 Apr, 08:00 Sat, 27 Apr, 08:00 | TRC 2 | Under 10 Division A | Round 1 | TRC A | Spartans | 50 - 12 | |||
U12A #8 | Sat, 27 Apr, 09:00 Sat, 27 Apr, 09:00 | TRC 2 | Under 12 Division A | Round 1 | TRC | SCC | 0 - 12 | |||
Saturday, 4th May 2019 | ||||||||||
U15s #14 | Sat, 04 May, 09:00 Sat, 04 May, 09:00 | TRC 2 | Under 15s | Round 1 | TRC | Vikings | 42 - 5 | |||
U13s #21 | Sat, 04 May, 10:30 Sat, 04 May, 10:30 | TRC 2 | Under 13s | Round 1 | Spartans | TRC A | 21 - 29 | |||
Saturday, 1st June 2019 | ||||||||||
U11A #12 | Sat, 01 Jun, 09:00 Sat, 01 Jun, 09:00 | TRC 2 | Under 11 Division A |
Cup Semi Final |
SCC A | TRC A | 7 - 26 | |||
Sunday, 9th June 2019 | ||||||||||
U14s #22 | Sun, 09 Jun, 18:00 Sun, 09 Jun, 18:00 | TRC 2 | Under 14s |
Bowl Semi Final |
TRC | Titans | 28 - 0 WLK | |||
Saturday, 15th June 2019 | ||||||||||
U10A #19 | Sat, 15 Jun, 09:00 Sat, 15 Jun, 09:00 | TRC 2 | Under 10 Division A |
Plate Final |
TRC A | Dragons | 5 - 17 | |||
U11B #19 | Sat, 15 Jun, 10:00 Sat, 15 Jun, 10:00 | TRC 2 | Under 11 Division B |
Plate Final |
Dragons | SCC B | 32 - 15 | |||
U11A #13 | Sat, 15 Jun, 11:00 Sat, 15 Jun, 11:00 | TRC 2 | Under 11 Division A |
Plate Final |
Spartans | SCC A | 7 - 56 | |||
U12A #13 | Sat, 15 Jun, 12:00 Sat, 15 Jun, 12:00 | TRC 2 | Under 12 Division A |
Plate Final |
Dragons | SCC | 21 - 20 | |||
JRCS #2 | Sat, 15 Jun, 13:00 Sat, 15 Jun, 13:00 | TRC 2 | 2019 JRCS League | Girls U19 Exhibition Match 2 | - | |||||
U13s #26 | Sat, 15 Jun, 13:15 Sat, 15 Jun, 13:15 | TRC 2 | Under 13s |
Plate Final |
Centaurs | SCC | 0 - 51 | |||
U14s #26 | Sat, 15 Jun, 14:30 Sat, 15 Jun, 14:30 | TRC 2 | Under 14s |
Plate Final |
SCC | Saints | 17 - 67 | |||
U15s #19 | Sat, 15 Jun, 15:45 Sat, 15 Jun, 15:45 | TRC 2 | Under 15s |
Plate Final |
Titans | Centaurs | 15 - 56 | |||
U17s #26 | Sat, 15 Jun, 17:00 Sat, 15 Jun, 17:00 | TRC 2 | Under 17s |
Plate Final |
Centaurs | Oldham | 17 - 24 |