2019 GFI HKFC 10s
Match #1 Wed, 03-Apr 09:00
Pool A : Round 1

Gavekal
50 - 0
Shanghai
Match #2 Wed, 03-Apr 09:30
Pool A : Round 1

Pyrenees
5 - 17
Waterboys
Match #3 Wed, 03-Apr 09:55
Pool B : Round 1

YCAC
20 - 12
Vikings
Match #4 Wed, 03-Apr 10:25
Pool B : Round 1

OSOB
24 - 0
Scottish
Match #5 Wed, 03-Apr 10:50
Pool C : Round 1

Penguins
10 - 7
HKFC
Match #6 Wed, 03-Apr 11:20
Pool C : Round 1

AP Dragons
5 - 19
CWallabies
Match #7 Wed, 03-Apr 11:45
Pool D : Round 1

Fiji Army
17 - 0
Tigers
Match #8 Wed, 03-Apr 12:15
Pool D : Round 1

Samurai
33 - 7
E Africans
Match #9 Wed, 03-Apr 12:40
Pool A : Round 1

Waterboys
14 - 12
Gavekal
Match #10 Wed, 03-Apr 13:10
Pool A : Round 1

Shanghai
0 - 47
Pyrenees
Match #11 Wed, 03-Apr 13:35
Pool B : Round 1

Scottish
5 - 24
YCAC
Match #12 Wed, 03-Apr 14:05
Pool B : Round 1

Vikings
5 - 14
OSOB
Match #13 Wed, 03-Apr 14:30
Pool C : Round 1

CWallabies
14 - 12
Penguins
Match #14 Wed, 03-Apr 15:00
Pool C : Round 1

HKFC
19 - 10
AP Dragons
Match #15 Wed, 03-Apr 15:25
Pool D : Round 1

E Africans
7 - 19
Fiji Army
Match #16 Wed, 03-Apr 15:55
Pool D : Round 1

Tigers
10 - 38
Samurai
Match #17 Wed, 03-Apr 16:20
Pool A : Round 1

Waterboys
60 - 0
Shanghai
Match #18 Wed, 03-Apr 16:50
Pool B : Round 1

Scottish
7 - 19
Vikings
Match #19 Wed, 03-Apr 17:15
Pool C : Round 1

CWallabies
12 - 15
HKFC
Match #20 Wed, 03-Apr 17:45
Pool D : Round 1

E Africans
21 - 19
Tigers
Match #21 Wed, 03-Apr 18:10
Pool A : Round 1

Gavekal
33 - 12
Pyrenees
Match #22 Wed, 03-Apr 18:40
Pool B : Round 1

YCAC
26 - 5
OSOB
Match #23 Wed, 03-Apr 19:05
Pool C : Round 1

Penguins
33 - 0
AP Dragons
Match #24 Wed, 03-Apr 19:35
Pool D : Round 1

Fiji Army
5 - 29
Samurai
Match #25 Thu, 04-Apr 09:00
Bowl Quarter Final

Pyrenees
29 - 5
Scottish
Match #26 Thu, 04-Apr 09:30
Bowl Quarter Final

E Africans
0 - 3
AP Dragons
Match #27 Thu, 04-Apr 09:55
Bowl Quarter Final

HKFC
14 - 35
Tigers
Match #28 Thu, 04-Apr 10:25
Bowl Quarter Final

Vikings
45 - 0
Shanghai
Thu, 04-Apr 10:50
Women's Exhibition - HKFC ICE vs LAOS
Match #29 Thu, 04-Apr 11:15
Cup Quarter Final

Waterboys
24 - 0
OSOB
Match #30 Thu, 04-Apr 11:45
Cup Quarter Final

Samurai
10 - 7
CWallabies
Match #31 Thu, 04-Apr 12:10
Cup Quarter Final

Penguins
7 - 10
Fiji Army
Match #32 Thu, 04-Apr 12:40
Cup Quarter Final

YCAC
5 - 12
Gavekal
Match #33 Thu, 04-Apr 13:05
Shield Semi Final

Scottish
12 - 10
E Africans
Match #34 Thu, 04-Apr 13:35
Shield Semi Final

HKFC
29 - 5
Shanghai
Match #35 Thu, 04-Apr 14:00
Bowl Semi Final

Pyrenees
40 - 7
AP Dragons
Match #36 Thu, 04-Apr 14:30
Bowl Semi Final

Tigers
12 - 0
Vikings
Match #37 Thu, 04-Apr 14:55
Plate Semi Final

OSOB
5 - 24
CWallabies
Match #38 Thu, 04-Apr 15:20
Plate Semi Final

Penguins
19 - 26
YCAC
Thu, 04-Apr 15:50
Rugby Legends Tackle Cancer: Charity Game
Match #39 Thu, 04-Apr 16:15
Cup Semi Final

Waterboys
7 - 21
Samurai
Match #40 Thu, 04-Apr 16:45
Cup Semi Final

Fiji Army
0 - 43
Gavekal
Match #41 Thu, 04-Apr 17:10
Shield Final

Scottish
12 - 10
HKFC
Thu, 04-Apr 17:40
Shield Presentation - GOAL KICKING COMPETITION
Match #42 Thu, 04-Apr 17:55
Bowl Final

Pyrenees
7 - 12
Tigers
Thu, 04-Apr 18:25
Bowl Presentation
Match #43 Thu, 04-Apr 18:35
Plate Final

CWallabies
5 - 28
YCAC
Thu, 04-Apr 19:05
Plate Presentation - CHEQUE PRESENTATION TO TOURNAMENT CHARITY
Match #44 Thu, 04-Apr 19:15
Cup Final

Samurai
7 - 19
Gavekal
Thu, 04-Apr 19:50
Presentations for: Best & Fairest and Try of the tournament
Thu, 04-Apr 19:55
Cup Presentation