# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 7th September 2019
PCT #1 07 Sep 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley 17 - 44
PCT #2 07 Sep 16:30 HKFC Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Natixis HKFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 50 - 19
PCT #3 07 Sep 17:00 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Bloomberg HK Scottish 17 - 12
Saturday, 14th September 2019
WNL2 #2 14 Sep 14:30 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA CWB Lammergeier Gai Wu Hawks 12 - 15
PCT #4 14 Sep 16:15 SKP Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Kerry Hotel Kowloon 28 - 13
WNL2 #1 14 Sep 16:30 PBS Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Police Sirens Taipo Dragon 2 0 - 40
PCT #5 14 Sep 16:30 HKFC Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Natixis HKFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 42 - 0
PCT #6 14 Sep 16:30 SKM Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Societe Generale Valley 32 - 29
WPrem #1 14 Sep 18:00 SKM Women’s Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Gai Wu Falcons 0 - 20
WNL2 #3 14 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles University RFC 0 - 22
WPrem #3 14 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s Premiership Round 1 Tai Po Dragon Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 17 - 10
WPrem #2 14 Sep 18:15 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers SCAA CWB Phoenix 61 - 0
WPrem #4 14 Sep 18:15 HKFC Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Natixis HKFC Ice 37 - 0
Saturday, 21st September 2019
WNL2 #5 21 Sep 13:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks University RFC 52 - 5
WNL1 #1 21 Sep 14:45 SKM Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies City RC Sparkles 22 - 10
WNL1 #3 21 Sep 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm 27 - 0
PCT #7 21 Sep 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 27 - 17
WNL1 #4 21 Sep 16:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 Revolution SRC 0 - 17
WNL1 #5 21 Sep 16:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Natixis HKFC Fire 0 - 0
WPrem #5 21 Sep 16:30 SKP Women’s Premiership Round 1 SCAA CWB Phoenix Tai Po Dragon 32 - 12
PCT #8 21 Sep 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Natixis HKFC 31 - 43
PCT #9 21 Sep 16:30 SKM Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 35 - 14
WNL2 #4 21 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA CWB Lammergeier Taipo Dragon 2 22 - 0
WNL2 #6 21 Sep 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Police Sirens City RC Twinkles 0 - 40
WPrem #6 21 Sep 18:00 HKFC Women’s Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice Gai Wu Falcons 12 - 29
WPrem #7 21 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 40 - 0
WPrem #8 21 Sep 18:15 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 7 - 15
Saturday, 28th September 2019
WNL1 #6 28 Sep 13:30 SKM Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Gai Wu Fawkes -
PCT #10 28 Sep 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Natixis HKFC -
WNL1 #10 28 Sep 15:00 SKM Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
PCT #12 28 Sep 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kerry Hotel Kowloon -
WNL2 #7 28 Sep 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks City RC Twinkles -
WNL1 #8 28 Sep 16:30 HKFC Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm -
WPrem #9 28 Sep 16:30 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby -
WPrem #10 28 Sep 16:30 SKM Women’s Premiership Round 1 SCAA CWB Phoenix Gai Wu Falcons -
PCT #11 28 Sep 16:30 SKP Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Bloomberg HK Scottish -
WNL1 #7 28 Sep 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 City RC Sparkles Revolution SRC -
WNL2 #8 28 Sep 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA CWB Lammergeier Police Sirens -
WNL1 #9 28 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies -
WNL2 #9 28 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 University RFC -
WPrem #11 28 Sep 18:00 HKFC Women’s Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice Tai Po Dragon -
WPrem #12 28 Sep 18:00 SKM Women’s Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
Saturday, 5th October 2019
ChamA #1 05 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Select -
CL2 #1 05 Oct 13:30 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
CL3A #1 05 Oct 13:30 THT Community League 3A Round 1 Discipline Services XV 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
CL3B #1 05 Oct 13:30 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development -
NL #1 05 Oct 13:30 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
CL3A #2 05 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA CWB Marines Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais -
CL3B #2 05 Oct 13:30 SKM Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Gai Wu Flame -
CL2 #3 05 Oct 13:30 SKP Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers DB Pirates -
PCT #13 05 Oct 13:30 HV-6 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Kerry Hotel Kowloon -
NL #2 05 Oct 14:45 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 -
Champ #1 05 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
CL2 #2 05 Oct 15:00 SKM Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames Gai Wu Blossoms -
ChamA #3 05 Oct 15:00 TSW Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 Typhoons Plan B -
NL #3 05 Oct 15:00 THT National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Tai Po Dragons -
NL #4 05 Oct 15:00 HV-6 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
CL1 #5 05 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians -
CL1 #5 05 Oct 15:00 PBS Community League 1 Round 1 Police RFC Discipline Services XV -
CL1 #5 05 Oct 15:00 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Natixis HKFC Expendables -
WNL1 #12 05 Oct 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies -
PCT #14 05 Oct 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay -
WNL1 #14 05 Oct 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm Revolution SRC -
Champ #2 05 Oct 16:30 SKM Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes SCAA CWB Tempest -
Champ #3 05 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Vistra Typhoons -
CL3A #3 05 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC University RFC Freshmen -
CL1 #5 05 Oct 16:30 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Stallions -
WNL1 #13 05 Oct 16:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes City RC Sparkles -
WPrem #14 05 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris SCAA CWB Phoenix -
WNL1 #15 05 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 Natixis HKFC Fire -
WPrem #15 05 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Tai Po Dragon -
PCT #15 05 Oct 16:45 HKFC Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bloomberg HK Scottish -
ChamA #2 05 Oct 18:00 SKM Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards SCAA CWB Pirates -
WNL2 #10 05 Oct 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Hawks -
WNL1 #11 05 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
WNL2 #11 05 Oct 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Police Sirens University RFC -
WNL2 #12 05 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles SCAA CWB Lammergeier -
WPrem #13 05 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
WPrem #16 05 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Natixis HKFC Ice -
Saturday, 12th October 2019
CL2 #4 12 Oct 13:15 EDUHK Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers -
PremA #12 12 Oct 13:15 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Societe Generale Valley Knights -
ChamA #4 12 Oct 13:30 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA CWB Pirates Natixis HKFC Select -
CL2 #5 12 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 DB Pirates -
CL2 #6 12 Oct 13:30 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
CL1 #12 12 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Stallions Discipline Services XV -
PremA #12 12 Oct 13:30 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings -
PremA #12 12 Oct 13:30 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
WNL2 #14 12 Oct 13:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles Taipo Dragon 2 -
CL3B #3 12 Oct 14:30 EDUHK Community League 3B Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development Gai Wu Flame -
Prem #3 12 Oct 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley -
Champ #4 12 Oct 15:00 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA CWB Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
CL3A #4 12 Oct 15:00 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix SCAA CWB Marines -
Champ #5 12 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons University Wizards -
CL3A #5 12 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Discipline Services XV 2 -
NL #5 12 Oct 15:00 KGV National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Tai Po Dragons -
Champ #6 12 Oct 15:00 TSW Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
NL #7 12 Oct 15:00 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Natixis HKFC Bulls -
CL1 #12 12 Oct 15:00 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians -
CL1 #12 12 Oct 15:00 PBS Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Police RFC -
WNL1 #16 12 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies -
CL1 #12 12 Oct 15:45 EDUHK Community League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Natixis HKFC Expendables -
ChamA #5 12 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B University RFC 2 -
ChamA #6 12 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 City RC Blizzards -
NL #6 12 Oct 16:30 KP-2 National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 -
NL #8 12 Oct 16:30 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
WNL2 #15 12 Oct 16:30 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 University RFC SCAA CWB Lammergeier -
WNL1 #17 12 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
WPrem #19 12 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris -
WNL1 #20 12 Oct 16:30 HKFC Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire Gai Wu Fawkes -
Prem #1 12 Oct 16:45 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Bloomberg HK Scottish -
CL3B #4 12 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts Taipo Dragon 2 -
CL3A #6 12 Oct 18:00 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Revolution SRC -
WNL2 #13 12 Oct 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Police Sirens Gai Wu Hawks -
WPrem #17 12 Oct 18:00 HKFC Women’s Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice SCAA CWB Phoenix -
WNL1 #18 12 Oct 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm City RC Sparkles -
WPrem #18 12 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Tai Po Dragon -
WNL1 #19 12 Oct 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 1 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Revolution SRC -
WPrem #20 12 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby -
Prem #2 12 Oct 18:30 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Natixis HKFC -
Saturday, 19th October 2019
CL2 #9 19 Oct 13:15 SKP Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates Gai Wu Blossoms -
CL3B #5 19 Oct 13:30 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 Gai Wu Flame Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
CL3B #6 19 Oct 13:30 HV-6 Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development -
CL3A #7 19 Oct 13:30 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais -
CL3A #9 19 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen SCAA CWB Marines -
NL #11 19 Oct 13:30 KP-1 National League Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Natixis HKFC Sequins -
CL1 #19 19 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Societe Generale Valley Stallions -
CL1 #19 19 Oct 13:30 THT Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
NL #9 19 Oct 14:30 SKP National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Tai Po Dragons -
NL #12 19 Oct 14:45 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Natixis HKFC Bulls -
Champ #7 19 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards SCAA CWB Tempest -
ChamA #7 19 Oct 15:00 HKFC Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 -
CL2 #7 19 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames Vistra Typhoons T3 -
CL2 #8 19 Oct 15:00 KP-2 Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers -
CL3A #8 19 Oct 15:00 THT Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC Discipline Services XV 2 -
NL #10 19 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai National League Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
WNL2 #17 19 Oct 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA CWB Lammergeier Gai Wu Hawks -
WNL2 #18 19 Oct 15:00 TSW Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles University RFC -
Prem #4 19 Oct 16:30 SKM Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Natixis HKFC -
Prem #6 19 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Societe Generale Valley -
Champ #8 19 Oct 16:30 HKFC Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
ChamA #8 19 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B City RC Blizzards -
ChamA #9 19 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 SCAA CWB Pirates -
CL1 #19 19 Oct 16:30 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Gai Wu Blaze -
CL1 #19 19 Oct 16:30 PBS Community League 1 Round 1 Police RFC Natixis HKFC Expendables -
WNL1 #24 19 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 Gai Wu Fawkes -
WNL1 #25 19 Oct 16:30 TSW Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies -
Champ #9 19 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons City RC Quakes -
WNL2 #16 19 Oct 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Police Sirens Taipo Dragon 2 -
PremA #19 19 Oct 18:00 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Natixis HKFC Dragons -
PremA #19 19 Oct 18:00 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
WNL1 #21 19 Oct 18:00 TSW Women’s National League 1 Round 1 City RC Sparkles Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
WNL1 #22 19 Oct 18:00 HKFC Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
WNL1 #23 19 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Revolution SRC Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies -
WPrem #26 19 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby SCAA CWB Phoenix -
PremA #19 19 Oct 18:15 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV Societe Generale Valley Knights -
Prem #5 19 Oct 00:00 TBA Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay -
Saturday, 26th October 2019
CL3A #10 26 Oct 13:15 EDUHK Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Discipline Services XV 2 -
CL3B #7 26 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts City RC Tornados -
Prem #9 26 Oct 13:30 HV-6 Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay -
CL2 #11 26 Oct 13:30 THT Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Vistra Typhoons T3 -
CL3A #11 26 Oct 13:30 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix University RFC Freshmen -
Champ #12 26 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 SCAA CWB Tempest Vistra Typhoons -
CL2 #12 26 Oct 13:30 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 DB Pirates -
CL1 #26 26 Oct 13:30 HKFC Community League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians -
WPrem #21 26 Oct 14:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies SCAA CWB Phoenix -
WNL1 #29 26 Oct 14:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies Natixis HKFC Fire -
CL1 #26 26 Oct 14:30 EDUHK Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians -
NL #15 26 Oct 14:45 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Natixis HKFC Sequins -
NL #16 26 Oct 14:50 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
ChamA #10 26 Oct 15:00 TSW Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 University RFC 2 -
CL2 #10 26 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers City RC Flames -
Champ #11 26 Oct 15:00 THT Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
ChamA #12 26 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 SCAA CWB Pirates Typhoons Plan B -
WNL2 #20 26 Oct 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks University RFC -
PremA #26 26 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings -
WPrem #23 26 Oct 15:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Natixis HKFC Ice -
WNL1 #26 26 Oct 15:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 City RC Sparkles Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 -
NL #13 26 Oct 15:45 EDUHK National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 -
Prem #7 26 Oct 16:30 SKM Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
Champ #10 26 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas University Wizards -
ChamA #11 26 Oct 16:30 THT Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards Natixis HKFC Select -
CL3A #12 26 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA CWB Marines Revolution SRC -
NL #14 26 Oct 16:30 HV-6 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
CL1 #26 26 Oct 16:30 PBS Community League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Police RFC -
WNL1 #27 26 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
Prem #8 26 Oct 16:45 HKFC Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Kerry Hotel Kowloon -
WPrem #22 26 Oct 17:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby -
WNL1 #30 26 Oct 17:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
CL3B #8 26 Oct 18:00 TSW Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Flame -
WNL2 #19 26 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA CWB Lammergeier Taipo Dragon 2 -
WNL2 #21 26 Oct 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Police Sirens City RC Twinkles -
CL1 #26 26 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Stallions Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
PremA #26 26 Oct 18:00 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
PremA #26 26 Oct 18:20 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
WPrem #24 26 Oct 18:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Tai Po Dragon -
WNL1 #28 26 Oct 18:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Revolution SRC Gai Wu Fawkes -
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
Prem #10 02 Nov 13:30 HV-6 Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Bloomberg HK Scottish -
WPrem #27 02 Nov 13:30 SKP Women’s Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
Prem #11 02 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay -
Prem #12 02 Nov 15:00 HKFC Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
WPrem #25 02 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Gai Wu Falcons -
WPrem #28 02 Nov 15:00 SKM Women’s Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Tai Po Dragon -
CL1 #23 02 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Gai Wu Blaze -
CL1 #23 02 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians -
CL1 #23 02 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians -
CL1 #23 02 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Police RFC Societe Generale Valley Stallions -
Saturday, 9th November 2019
CL2 #14 09 Nov 13:15 EDUHK Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates City RC Flames -
NL #17 09 Nov 13:15 KP-1 National League Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
CL1 #9 09 Nov 13:30 HKFC Community League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Stallions -
CL1 #9 09 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians -
ChamA #13 09 Nov 13:30 THT Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B Natixis HKFC Select -
CL3A #13 09 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais -
CL3A #14 09 Nov 13:30 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Revolution SRC -
CL3A #15 09 Nov 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 3A Round 1 Discipline Services XV 2 SCAA CWB Marines -
WNL1 #32 09 Nov 13:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm -
CL3B #9 09 Nov 14:30 EDUHK Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Taipo Dragon 2 -
NL #18 09 Nov 14:45 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
NL #19 09 Nov 14:50 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
CL1 #9 09 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Gai Wu Blaze -
Champ #13 09 Nov 15:00 THT Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
CL2 #13 09 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers Vistra Typhoons T3 -
Prem #14 09 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kerry Hotel Kowloon -
ChamA #15 09 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 City RC Blizzards -
CL2 #15 09 Nov 15:00 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Gai Wu Blossoms -
WNL2 #22 09 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks City RC Twinkles -
WNL1 #33 09 Nov 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies Gai Wu Fawkes -
NL #20 09 Nov 15:45 EDUHK National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Natixis HKFC Sequins -
CL1 #9 09 Nov 16:30 PBS Community League 1 Round 1 Police RFC Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
ChamA #14 09 Nov 16:30 TSW Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 SCAA CWB Pirates -
Champ #15 09 Nov 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards City RC Quakes -
Prem #15 09 Nov 16:30 SKM Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay -
WNL2 #24 09 Nov 16:30 THT Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 University RFC -
WNL1 #34 09 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire City RC Sparkles -
WNL1 #35 09 Nov 16:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Revolution SRC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
PremA #9 09 Nov 16:45 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
Prem #13 09 Nov 16:45 HKFC Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Societe Generale Valley -
PremA #9 09 Nov 18:00 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings -
Champ #14 09 Nov 18:00 TSW Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas SCAA CWB Tempest -
WNL2 #23 09 Nov 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA CWB Lammergeier Police Sirens -
WNL1 #31 09 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
PremA #9 09 Nov 18:20 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Societe Generale Valley Knights -
CL3B #10 09 Nov 19:30 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
Saturday, 16th November 2019
CL3B #11 16 Nov 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development -
ChamA #16 16 Nov 13:30 HKFC Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select University RFC 2 -
CL1 #16 16 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
CL2 #16 16 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
CL3A #16 16 Nov 13:30 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Discipline Services XV 2 -
CL2 #17 16 Nov 13:30 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms City RC Flames -
CL3A #17 16 Nov 13:30 SKP Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA CWB Marines Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais -
NL #22 16 Nov 13:30 KP-1 National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
NL #24 16 Nov 13:30 HV-6 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Natixis HKFC Sequins -
CL3B #12 16 Nov 15:00 TSW Community League 3B Round 1 Gai Wu Flame City RC Tornados -
Champ #16 16 Nov 15:00 HKFC Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions University Wizards -
PremA #16 16 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
PremA #16 16 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings -
ChamA #17 16 Nov 15:00 SKP Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards SCAA CWB Pirates -
ChamA #18 16 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 -
NL #21 16 Nov 15:00 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 -
NL #23 16 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Natixis HKFC Bulls -
WNL2 #25 16 Nov 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Hawks -
WNL1 #37 16 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm -
CL1 #16 16 Nov 16:30 PBS Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Police RFC -
CL1 #16 16 Nov 16:30 TSW Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Stallions Gai Wu Blaze -
PremA #16 16 Nov 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
Champ #17 16 Nov 16:30 SKP Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes SCAA CWB Tempest -
Champ #18 16 Nov 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
CL2 #18 16 Nov 16:30 KP-2 Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers DB Pirates -
WNL2 #27 16 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles SCAA CWB Lammergeier -
WNL1 #36 16 Nov 16:30 SKM Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 -
WNL1 #39 16 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire Revolution SRC -
WNL1 #40 16 Nov 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies -
CL1 #16 16 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Community League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Discipline Services XV -
CL3A #18 16 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC University RFC Freshmen -
WNL2 #26 16 Nov 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 University RFC Police Sirens -
WNL1 #38 16 Nov 18:00 TSW Women’s National League 1 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas City RC Sparkles -
Saturday, 23rd November 2019
CL3B #13 23 Nov 13:30 THT Community League 3B Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development Gai Wu Flame -
CL3B #14 23 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts Taipo Dragon 2 -
ChamA #19 23 Nov 13:30 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA CWB Pirates Natixis HKFC Select -
CL2 #20 23 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 DB Pirates -
CL2 #21 23 Nov 13:30 SKM Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
NL #26 23 Nov 13:30 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 -
WNL2 #29 23 Nov 13:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles Taipo Dragon 2 -
WNL1 #45 23 Nov 13:30 KP-1 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 -
Champ #19 23 Nov 15:00 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA CWB Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
CL2 #19 23 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers -
CL3A #19 23 Nov 15:00 KGV Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix SCAA CWB Marines -
ChamA #20 23 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B University RFC 2 -
CL3A #20 23 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Discipline Services XV 2 -
ChamA #21 23 Nov 15:00 SKM Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 -
WNL1 #43 23 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Fire -
WNL1 #44 23 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies City RC Sparkles -
Champ #20 23 Nov 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards Vistra Typhoons -
Champ #21 23 Nov 16:30 SKM Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
PremA #23 23 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
PremA #23 23 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
NL #25 23 Nov 16:30 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
NL #27 23 Nov 16:30 KP-2 National League Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Tai Po Dragons -
NL #28 23 Nov 16:30 THT National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
WNL2 #30 23 Nov 16:30 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 University RFC SCAA CWB Lammergeier -
WNL1 #41 23 Nov 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
CL3A #21 23 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Revolution SRC -
PremA #23 23 Nov 18:00 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings -
WNL2 #28 23 Nov 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks Police Sirens -
WNL1 #42 23 Nov 18:00 SKM Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies Revolution SRC -
CL1 #30 23 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Natixis HKFC Expendables -
CL1 #30 23 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians -
CL1 #30 23 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Police RFC Discipline Services XV -
CL1 #30 23 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Stallions -
Saturday, 30th November 2019
NL #29 30 Nov 13:15 SKP National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Natixis HKFC Bulls -
CL3B #15 30 Nov 13:30 KP-1 Community League 3B Round 1 Gai Wu Flame Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
CL3B #16 30 Nov 13:30 SKM Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development -
CL3A #22 30 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
NL #30 30 Nov 13:30 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 -
NL #32 30 Nov 14:45 HV-6 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
ChamA #22 30 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 SCAA CWB Pirates -
CL2 #22 30 Nov 15:00 SKM Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames Vistra Typhoons T3 -
ChamA #23 30 Nov 15:00 HKFC Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 -
CL2 #24 30 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates Gai Wu Blossoms -
CL3A #24 30 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA CWB Marines University RFC Freshmen -
Prem #17 30 Nov 16:15 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
Prem #18 30 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Kerry Hotel Kowloon -
Champ #22 30 Nov 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards SCAA CWB Tempest -
Champ #23 30 Nov 16:30 HKFC Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
CL2 #23 30 Nov 16:30 KP-2 Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers -
ChamA #24 30 Nov 16:30 SKM Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards Typhoons Plan B -
PremA #30 30 Nov 17:30 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
CL3A #23 30 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC Discipline Services XV 2 -
Champ #24 30 Nov 18:00 SKM Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes Vistra Typhoons -
PremA #30 30 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
PremA #30 30 Nov 18:00 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
NL #31 30 Nov 18:00 KP-1 National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Tai Po Dragons -
Prem #16 30 Nov 19:30 HKFC Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bloomberg HK Scottish -
WNL1 #2 30 Nov 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
CL1 #7 30 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Stallions Discipline Services XV -
CL1 #7 30 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians -
CL1 #7 30 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Gai Wu Blaze -
CL1 #7 30 Nov 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Police RFC -
Saturday, 7th December 2019
Prem #19 07 Dec 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC -
Prem #21 07 Dec 16:15 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Kerry Hotel Kowloon -
Prem #20 07 Dec 16:30 SKM Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Societe Generale Valley -
PremA #7 07 Dec 16:45 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons -
PremA #7 07 Dec 18:00 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Societe Generale Valley Knights -
PremA #7 07 Dec 18:00 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
CL1 #14 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
CL1 #14 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Societe Generale Valley Stallions -
CL1 #14 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Gai Wu Blaze -
CL1 #14 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Police RFC -
CL3B #17 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts City RC Tornados -
CL3B #18 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Flame -
Champ #25 07 Dec 00:00 Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas University Wizards -
ChamA #25 07 Dec 00:00 Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 University RFC 2 -
CL2 #25 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers City RC Flames -
CL3A #25 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Discipline Services XV 2 -
Champ #26 07 Dec 00:00 Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions City RC Quakes -
ChamA #26 07 Dec 00:00 Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select City RC Blizzards -
CL2 #26 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Vistra Typhoons T3 -
CL3A #26 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
Champ #27 07 Dec 00:00 Championship Round 1 SCAA CWB Tempest Vistra Typhoons -
ChamA #27 07 Dec 00:00 Championship A Round 1 SCAA CWB Pirates Typhoons Plan B -
CL2 #27 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 DB Pirates -
CL3A #27 07 Dec 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA CWB Marines Revolution SRC -
NL #33 07 Dec 00:00 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Tai Po Dragons -
NL #34 07 Dec 00:00 National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 -
NL #35 07 Dec 00:00 National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Natixis HKFC Bulls -
NL #36 07 Dec 00:00 National League Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts -
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Prem #22 14 Dec 16:30 SKM Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kerry Hotel Kowloon -
Prem #24 14 Dec 16:30 HV-6 Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
Prem #23 14 Dec 16:45 HKFC Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay -
PremA #18 14 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
PremA #18 14 Dec 18:00 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
PremA #18 14 Dec 18:20 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings -
CL3B #19 14 Dec 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Taipo Dragon 2 -
CL3B #20 14 Dec 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
Champ #28 14 Dec 00:00 Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions Vistra Typhoons -
ChamA #28 14 Dec 00:00 Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select Typhoons Plan B -
CL2 #28 14 Dec 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers Vistra Typhoons T3 -
CL3A #28 14 Dec 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais -
Champ #29 14 Dec 00:00 Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas SCAA CWB Tempest -
ChamA #29 14 Dec 00:00 Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 SCAA CWB Pirates -
CL2 #29 14 Dec 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates City RC Flames -
CL3A #29 14 Dec 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Revolution SRC -
Champ #30 14 Dec 00:00 Championship Round 1 University Wizards City RC Quakes -
ChamA #30 14 Dec 00:00 Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 City RC Blizzards -
CL2 #30 14 Dec 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Gai Wu Blossoms -
CL3A #30 14 Dec 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Discipline Services XV 2 SCAA CWB Marines -
NL #37 14 Dec 00:00 National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
NL #38 14 Dec 00:00 National League Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
NL #39 14 Dec 00:00 National League Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Natixis HKFC Sequins -
NL #40 14 Dec 00:00 National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Natixis HKFC Bulls -
Saturday, 11th January 2020
Prem #25 11 Jan 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Bloomberg HK Scottish -
Prem #27 11 Jan 16:15 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Societe Generale Valley -
Prem #26 11 Jan 17:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Natixis HKFC -
CL1 #11 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians -
CL1 #11 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Stallions Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
CL1 #11 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Police RFC -
CL1 #11 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians -
PremA #11 11 Jan 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
PremA #11 11 Jan 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Societe Generale Valley Knights -
PremA #11 11 Jan 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV Natixis HKFC Dragons -
CL3B #21 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development -
CL3B #22 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Gai Wu Flame City RC Tornados -
Champ #31 11 Jan 00:00 Championship Round 1 University Wizards Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
ChamA #31 11 Jan 00:00 Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Select -
CL2 #31 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
CL3A #31 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Discipline Services XV 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
Champ #32 11 Jan 00:00 Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes SCAA CWB Tempest -
ChamA #32 11 Jan 00:00 Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards SCAA CWB Pirates -
CL2 #32 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms City RC Flames -
CL3A #32 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA CWB Marines Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais -
Champ #33 11 Jan 00:00 Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
ChamA #33 11 Jan 00:00 Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 -
CL2 #33 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers DB Pirates -
CL3A #33 11 Jan 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC University RFC Freshmen -
NL #41 11 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 -
NL #42 11 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
NL #43 11 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts -
NL #44 11 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
Saturday, 18th January 2020
Prem #30 18 Jan 16:15 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Bloomberg HK Scottish -
Prem #28 18 Jan 16:30 HV-6 Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Natixis HKFC -
Prem #29 18 Jan 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
PremA #14 18 Jan 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
PremA #14 18 Jan 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Natixis HKFC Dragons -
PremA #14 18 Jan 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
CL1 #18 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians -
CL1 #18 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Police RFC Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
CL1 #18 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Stallions -
CL1 #18 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Gai Wu Blaze -
CL3B #23 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development Gai Wu Flame -
CL3B #24 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts Taipo Dragon 2 -
Champ #34 18 Jan 00:00 Championship Round 1 SCAA CWB Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
ChamA #34 18 Jan 00:00 Championship A Round 1 SCAA CWB Pirates Natixis HKFC Select -
CL2 #34 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers -
CL3A #34 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix SCAA CWB Marines -
Champ #35 18 Jan 00:00 Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons University Wizards -
ChamA #35 18 Jan 00:00 Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B University RFC 2 -
CL2 #35 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 DB Pirates -
CL3A #35 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Discipline Services XV 2 -
Champ #36 18 Jan 00:00 Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
ChamA #36 18 Jan 00:00 Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 -
CL2 #36 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
CL3A #36 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Revolution SRC -
NL #45 18 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
NL #46 18 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
NL #47 18 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
NL #48 18 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Natixis HKFC Sequins -
Saturday, 1st February 2020
PremA #1 01 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
PremA #1 01 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
PremA #1 01 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings -
Prem #31 01 Feb 00:00 Premiership Grand Finals
Semi Final
1st Overall 4th Overall -
Prem #32 01 Feb 00:00 Premiership Grand Finals
Semi Final
3rd Overall 2nd Overall -
Saturday, 8th February 2020
CL1 #8 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Police RFC -
CL1 #8 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
CL1 #8 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Discipline Services XV -
CL1 #8 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Stallions Gai Wu Blaze -
PremA #8 08 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons -
PremA #8 08 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
PremA #8 08 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Societe Generale Valley Knights -
CL3B #25 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Gai Wu Flame Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
CL3B #26 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development -
Prem #33 08 Feb 00:00 Premiership Grand Finals
Final
Winner GF.SF1 Winner GF.SF2 -
Champ #37 08 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 University Wizards SCAA CWB Tempest -
ChamA #37 08 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 SCAA CWB Pirates -
CL2 #37 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames Vistra Typhoons T3 -
CL3A #37 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
Champ #38 08 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
ChamA #38 08 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 Natixis HKFC Select -
CL2 #38 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers -
CL3A #38 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC Discipline Services XV 2 -
Champ #39 08 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons City RC Quakes -
ChamA #39 08 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B City RC Blizzards -
CL2 #39 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates Gai Wu Blossoms -
CL3A #39 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA CWB Marines University RFC Freshmen -
NL #49 08 Feb 00:00 National League Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts -
NL #50 08 Feb 00:00 National League Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
NL #51 08 Feb 00:00 National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Tai Po Dragons -
NL #52 08 Feb 00:00 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Natixis HKFC Sequins -
Saturday, 15th February 2020
CL1 #15 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Gai Wu Blaze -
CL1 #15 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Natixis HKFC Expendables -
CL1 #15 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians -
CL1 #15 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Police RFC Societe Generale Valley Stallions -
PremA #15 15 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
PremA #15 15 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Societe Generale Valley Knights -
PremA #15 15 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV Natixis HKFC Dragons -
CL3B #27 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts City RC Tornados -
CL3B #28 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Flame -
Champ #40 15 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas University Wizards -
ChamA #40 15 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 University RFC 2 -
CL2 #40 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers City RC Flames -
CL3A #40 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Discipline Services XV 2 -
Champ #41 15 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions City RC Quakes -
ChamA #41 15 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select City RC Blizzards -
CL2 #41 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Vistra Typhoons T3 -
CL3A #41 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
Champ #42 15 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 SCAA CWB Tempest Vistra Typhoons -
ChamA #42 15 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 SCAA CWB Pirates Typhoons Plan B -
CL2 #42 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 DB Pirates -
CL3A #42 15 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA CWB Marines Revolution SRC -
NL #53 15 Feb 00:00 National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Natixis HKFC Sequins -
NL #54 15 Feb 00:00 National League Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Natixis HKFC Bulls -
NL #55 15 Feb 00:00 National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
NL #56 15 Feb 00:00 National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
Saturday, 22nd February 2020
PremA #22 22 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
PremA #22 22 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Natixis HKFC Dragons -
PremA #22 22 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
CL3B #29 22 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Taipo Dragon 2 -
CL3B #30 22 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
Champ #43 22 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions Vistra Typhoons -
ChamA #43 22 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select Typhoons Plan B -
CL2 #43 22 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers Vistra Typhoons T3 -
CL3A #43 22 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais -
Champ #44 22 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas SCAA CWB Tempest -
ChamA #44 22 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 SCAA CWB Pirates -
CL2 #44 22 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates City RC Flames -
CL3A #44 22 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Revolution SRC -
Champ #45 22 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 University Wizards City RC Quakes -
ChamA #45 22 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 City RC Blizzards -
CL2 #45 22 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Gai Wu Blossoms -
CL3A #45 22 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Discipline Services XV 2 SCAA CWB Marines -
NL #57 22 Feb 00:00 National League Grand Championship
Quarter Final
1st Pool A 8th Pool A -
NL #58 22 Feb 00:00 National League Grand Championship
Quarter Final
6th Pool A 3rd Pool A -
NL #59 22 Feb 00:00 National League Grand Championship
Quarter Final
4th Pool A 5th Pool A -
NL #60 22 Feb 00:00 National League Grand Championship
Quarter Final
7th Pool A 2nd Pool A -
Saturday, 29th February 2020
CL3B #31 29 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Grand Championship
Semi Final
1st Pool A 4th Pool A -
CL3B #32 29 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Grand Championship
Semi Final
3rd Pool A 2nd Pool A -
Champ #46 29 Feb 00:00 Championship Grand Championship
Semi Final
1st Overall 4th Overall -
ChamA #46 29 Feb 00:00 Championship A Grand Championship
Semi Final
1st Overall 4th Overall -
CL3A #46 29 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Grand Championship
Semi Final
1st Pool A 4th Pool A -
PremA #46 29 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Grand Championship
Semi Final
1st Pool A 4th Pool A -
Champ #47 29 Feb 00:00 Championship Grand Championship
Semi Final
3rd Overall 2nd Overall -
ChamA #47 29 Feb 00:00 Championship A Grand Championship
Semi Final
3rd Overall 2nd Overall -
CL3A #47 29 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Grand Championship
Semi Final
3rd Pool A 2nd Pool A -
PremA #47 29 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Grand Championship
Semi Final
3rd Pool A 2nd Pool A -
NL #61 29 Feb 00:00 National League Grand Championship
Semi Final
Winner GC.QF1 Winner GC.QF2 -
NL #62 29 Feb 00:00 National League Grand Championship
Semi Final
Winner GC.QF3 Winner GC.QF4 -
Saturday, 7th March 2020
CL3B #33 07 Mar 00:00 Community League 3B Grand Championship
Final
Winner GC.SF1 Winner GC.SF2 -
Champ #48 07 Mar 00:00 Championship Grand Championship
Final
Winner GC.SF1 Winner GC.SF2 -
ChamA #48 07 Mar 00:00 Championship A Grand Championship
Final
Winner GC.SF1 Winner GC.SF2 -
PremA #48 07 Mar 00:00 Premiership A Grand Championship
Final
Winner GC.SF1 Winner GC.SF2 -
NL #63 07 Mar 00:00 National League Grand Championship
Final
Winner GC.SF1 Winner GC.SF2 -
Friday, 3rd July 2020
CL3A #48 03 Jul 00:00 Community League 3A Grand Championship
Final
Winner GC.SF1 Winner GC.SF2 -