# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 14th September 2019
WNL2 #2 14 Sep 14:30 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA CWB Lammergeier Gai Wu Hawks 12 - 15
PCT #4 14 Sep 16:15 SKP Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Kerry Hotel Kowloon 28 - 13
WPrem #3 14 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s Premiership Round 1 Tai Po Dragon Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 17 - 10
Saturday, 21st September 2019
WNL1 #2 21 Sep 13:30 SKP Women’s National League 1 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
WPrem #5 21 Sep 16:30 SKP Women’s Premiership Round 1 SCAA CWB Phoenix Tai Po Dragon -
WNL2 #4 21 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA CWB Lammergeier Taipo Dragon 2 -
Saturday, 28th September 2019
PCT #11 28 Sep 16:15 SKP Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Bloomberg HK Scottish -
WNL2 #9 28 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 University RFC -
Saturday, 5th October 2019
CL2 #3 05 Oct 13:30 SKP Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers DB Pirates -
CL1 #5 05 Oct 15:00 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Natixis HKFC Expendables -
CL1 #5 05 Oct 16:30 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Stallions -
WNL2 #10 05 Oct 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Hawks -
Saturday, 12th October 2019
ChamA #4 12 Oct 13:30 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA CWB Pirates Natixis HKFC Select -
Champ #4 12 Oct 15:00 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA CWB Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
WNL2 #15 12 Oct 16:30 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 University RFC SCAA CWB Lammergeier -
WNL1 #18 12 Oct 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm City RC Sparkles -
Saturday, 19th October 2019
CL2 #9 19 Oct 13:15 SKP Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates Gai Wu Blossoms -
PremA #19 19 Oct 18:00 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
WPrem #27 02 Nov 13:30 SKP Women’s Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
Saturday, 16th November 2019
CL3A #17 16 Nov 13:30 SKP Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA CWB Marines Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais -
ChamA #17 16 Nov 15:00 SKP Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards SCAA CWB Pirates -
Champ #17 16 Nov 16:30 SKP Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes SCAA CWB Tempest -
Saturday, 23rd November 2019
ChamA #19 23 Nov 13:30 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA CWB Pirates Natixis HKFC Select -
Champ #19 23 Nov 15:00 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA CWB Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
WNL2 #30 23 Nov 16:30 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 University RFC SCAA CWB Lammergeier -
Saturday, 30th November 2019
CL1 #30 30 Nov 14:45 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Natixis HKFC Expendables -
Prem #17 30 Nov 16:15 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
PremA #30 30 Nov 18:00 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
Saturday, 7th December 2019
CL1 #7 07 Dec 13:30 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents -
Prem #21 07 Dec 16:15 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Kerry Hotel Kowloon -
PremA #7 07 Dec 18:00 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
Saturday, 11th January 2020
Prem #27 11 Jan 16:15 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Societe Generale Valley -
Saturday, 18th January 2020
Prem #30 18 Jan 16:15 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Bloomberg HK Scottish -