Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 14th September 2019
WNL2 #2 14 Sep 14:30 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier Gai Wu Hawks 12 - 15
PCT #4 14 Sep 16:15 SKP Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Kerry Hotel Kowloon 28 - 13
WPRR #3 14 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s Premiership Ranking Round Round 1 Tai Po Dragon Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 17 - 10
Saturday, 21st September 2019
WPRR #5 21 Sep 16:30 SKP Women’s Premiership Ranking Round Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix Tai Po Dragon 32 - 12
WNL2 #4 21 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier Taipo Dragon 2 22 - 0
Saturday, 5th October 2019
CL2 #3 05 Oct 13:30 SKP Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers DB Pirates 0 - 0
CL1 #5 05 Oct 15:00 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Natixis HKFC Expendables 0 - 0
CL1 #5 05 Oct 16:30 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Griffins 0 - 0
Saturday, 12th October 2019
ChamA #4 12 Oct 13:30 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates Natixis HKFC Select 12 - 71
Champ #4 12 Oct 15:00 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions 21 - 41
WNL1 #18 12 Oct 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm City RC Sparkles 50 - 7
Saturday, 19th October 2019
CL2 #9 19 Oct 13:15 SKP Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates Gai Wu Blossoms 0 - 40
NL #9 19 Oct 14:30 SKP National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Tai Po Dragons 28 - 17
PremA #19 19 Oct 16:00 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 48 - 29
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
WPRR #27 02 Nov 13:30 SKP Women’s Premiership Ranking Round Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 10 - 41
CL1 #23 02 Nov 15:00 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Expendables Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 40 - 0
Saturday, 16th November 2019
CL3A #17 16 Nov 13:30 SKP Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 0 - 0
ChamA #17 16 Nov 15:00 SKP Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates 0 - 0
Champ #17 16 Nov 16:30 SKP Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest 0 - 0
Saturday, 23rd November 2019
ChamA #19 23 Nov 13:30 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates Natixis HKFC Select 0 - 41
Champ #19 23 Nov 15:00 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions 12 - 20
WNL2 #30 23 Nov 16:30 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 University RFC SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier 0 - 40
Saturday, 30th November 2019
NL #29 30 Nov 13:15 SKP National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Natixis HKFC Bulls 21 - 38
Prem #17 30 Nov 15:00 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 34 - 31
PremA #30 30 Nov 16:30 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 49 - 12
CL1 #7 30 Nov 18:00 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 40 - 0
Saturday, 7th December 2019
CL1 #14 07 Dec 13:15 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Discipline Services XV 26 - 40
Prem #21 07 Dec 15:00 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Kerry Hotel Kowloon 38 - 5
PremA #7 07 Dec 16:30 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV 40 - 0
NL #22 07 Dec 18:00 SKP National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 38 - 19
Saturday, 18th January 2020
WNL12 # 18 Jan 13:00 SKP Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 HKU Sandy Bay Storm USRC Tigers 2 0 - 45
Prem #30 18 Jan 15:00 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Bloomberg HK Scottish 17 - 25
PremA #14 18 Jan 16:30 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 41 - 20
NL #46 18 Jan 18:00 SKP National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts 27 - 31
Saturday, 1st February 2020
PremA #1 01 Feb 13:30 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
CL3A #34 01 Feb 15:00 SKP Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
CL3A #36 01 Feb 16:30 SKP Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Revolution SRC -
WNL22 # 01 Feb 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier City Twinkles -
Saturday, 8th February 2020
PremA #8 08 Feb 13:30 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
Champ #37 08 Feb 15:00 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest University Wizards -
ChamA #37 08 Feb 16:30 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates University RFC 2 -
Saturday, 15th February 2020
Champ #42 15 Feb 13:30 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest Vistra Typhoons -
ChamA #42 15 Feb 15:00 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates Vistra Typhoons Plan B -
CL3A #42 15 Feb 16:30 SKP Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines Revolution SRC -
WNL22 # 15 Feb 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier Gai Wu Hawks -
Saturday, 22nd February 2020
PremA #22 22 Feb 15:00 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
Champ #44 22 Feb 16:30 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
ChamA #44 22 Feb 18:00 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 -