TimeT Pitch APA Pitch BPB Pitch CPC Pitch DPD
08:00:00Sat 24-Aug 08:00  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
A
Round 1
SMK SPP vs Andalas RC
3 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
A
Round 1
Wildcats A vs Assassins
57 - 0
08:14:00Sat 24-Aug 08:14  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
B
Round 1
SSI Flame vs K. Kestrel
3 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
B
Round 1
JBRA A vs BPJ Giant
32 - 0
08:28:00Sat 24-Aug 08:28  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
C
Round 1
Musketeers vs Semashur
1 - 1
Under 11 (Boys)
C
Round 1
TRA vs SHARC
12 - 7
08:42:00Sat 24-Aug 08:42  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
D
Round 1
S.Mermaids vs La Reine
1 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
D
Round 1
Bulls vs Eagle Boyz
36 - 0
08:56:00Sat 24-Aug 08:56  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
E
Round 1
SIGSLilies vs SSI Rhygon
1 - 1
Under 11 (Boys)
E
Round 1
KLSaracens vs Spartan KR
7 - 31
09:10:00Sat 24-Aug 09:10  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
F
Round 1
S.Hornbill vs Tok Dor
0 - 4
Under 11 (Boys)
F
Round 1
Aras Bison vs Wallagos
31 - 0
09:15:00Sat 24-Aug 09:15 
Under 16 (Boys)
A
Round 1
Semashur vs ART
0 - 24
09:24:00Sat 24-Aug 09:24  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
G
Round 1
SMSS vs Barbarian
2 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
A
Round 1
Wurawari vs Wildcats A
0 - 28
09:29:00Sat 24-Aug 09:29 
Under 16 (Boys)
B
Round 1
Thor vs MOZAC
32 - 0
09:38:00Sat 24-Aug 09:38  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
A
Round 1
Laksamana vs SMK SPP
0 - 3
Under 11 (Boys)
B
Round 1
PGToxicity vs JBRA A
0 - 32
09:43:00Sat 24-Aug 09:43 
Under 16 (Boys)
C
Round 1
SSTMI vs Malaya KRC
35 - 0
09:52:00Sat 24-Aug 09:52  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
B
Round 1
Tasek B. vs SSI Flame
0 - 4
Under 11 (Boys)
C
Round 1
JBRA C vs TRA
0 - 22
09:57:00Sat 24-Aug 09:57 
Under 16 (Boys)
D
Round 1
SMSS vs Sehebat
12 - 5
10:06:00Sat 24-Aug 10:06  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
C
Round 1
UDA Rugby vs Musketeers
0 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
D
Round 1
Wildcats B vs Bulls
0 - 17
10:11:00Sat 24-Aug 10:11 
Under 16 (Boys)
E
Round 1
KLSaracens vs MCKK
0 - 17
10:20:00Sat 24-Aug 10:20  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
D
Round 1
STEX vs S.Mermaids
0 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
E
Round 1
JBRA B vs KLSaracens
20 - 7
10:25:00Sat 24-Aug 10:25 
Under 16 (Boys)
F
Round 1
Warriors vs RMC BS
10 - 7
10:34:00Sat 24-Aug 10:34  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
E
Round 1
Adik Manis vs SIGSLilies
1 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
F
Round 1
Segamat vs Aras Bison
10 - 34
10:39:00Sat 24-Aug 10:39 
Under 16 (Boys)
G
Round 1
SMK SM vs Aras
19 - 0
10:48:00Sat 24-Aug 10:48  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
F
Round 1
Warriors vs S.Hornbill
0 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
A
Round 1
Assassins vs Wurawari
28 - 0
10:53:00Sat 24-Aug 10:53 
Under 16 (Boys)
H
Round 1
EC vs SDAR
24 - 5
11:02:00Sat 24-Aug 11:02  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
G
Round 1
Wurawari vs SMSS
0 - 2
Under 11 (Boys)
B
Round 1
BPJ Giant vs PGToxicity
0 - 34
11:07:00Sat 24-Aug 11:07 
Under 14 (Boys)
A
Round 1
THOR vs SMK IE
49 - 0
11:16:00Sat 24-Aug 11:16  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
A
Round 1
Andalas RC vs Laksamana
0 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
C
Round 1
SHARC vs JBRA C
12 - 5
11:21:00Sat 24-Aug 11:21 
Under 14 (Boys)
B
Round 1
ART vs SMK Jalan
5 - 10
11:30:00Sat 24-Aug 11:30  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
B
Round 1
K. Kestrel vs Tasek B.
0 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
D
Round 1
Eagle Boyz vs Wildcats B
0 - 17
11:35:00Sat 24-Aug 11:35 
Under 14 (Boys)
C
Round 1
SMK SM vs Mozac
7 - 5
11:44:00Sat 24-Aug 11:44  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
C
Round 1
Semashur vs UDA Rugby
1 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
E
Round 1
Spartan KR vs JBRA B
40 - 12
11:49:00Sat 24-Aug 11:49 
Under 14 (Boys)
D
Round 1
EC vs MCKK
12 - 7
11:58:00Sat 24-Aug 11:58  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
D
Round 1
La Reine vs STEX
1 - 1
Under 11 (Boys)
F
Round 1
Wallagos vs Segamat
12 - 5
12:03:00Sat 24-Aug 12:03 
Under 14 (Boys)
E
Round 1
Semashur vs HSBP
7 - 5
12:12:00Sat 24-Aug 12:12  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
E
Round 1
SSI Rhygon vs Adik Manis
0 - 0
12:17:00Sat 24-Aug 12:17 
Under 14 (Boys)
F
Round 1
SMSS vs SC Johor
15 - 5
12:26:00Sat 24-Aug 12:26  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
F
Round 1
Tok Dor vs Warriors
4 - 0
12:30:00Sat 24-Aug 12:30
Under 16 (Boys)
A
Round 1
Laksamana vs Semashur
0 - 22
12:31:00Sat 24-Aug 12:31 
Under 14 (Boys)
G
Round 1
Intek vs STIKnights
0 - 26
12:40:00Sat 24-Aug 12:40  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
G
Round 1
Barbarian vs Wurawari
2 - 0
12:44:00Sat 24-Aug 12:44
Under 16 (Boys)
B
Round 1
UDA Rugby vs Thor
0 - 31
12:45:00Sat 24-Aug 12:45 
Under 14 (Boys)
A
Round 1
SDAR vs THOR
0 - 14
12:59:00Sat 24-Aug 12:59 
Under 14 (Boys)
B
Round 1
UDA Rugby vs ART
7 - 24
13:01:00Sat 24-Aug 13:01
Under 16 (Boys)
C
Round 1
Seruc vs SSTMI
0 - 47
13:13:00Sat 24-Aug 13:13 
Under 14 (Boys)
C
Round 1
Kelapa SRC vs SMK SM
5 - 17
13:15:00Sat 24-Aug 13:15
Under 16 (Boys)
D
Round 1
Success vs SMSS
0 - 28
13:27:00Sat 24-Aug 13:27 
Under 14 (Boys)
D
Round 1
Tasek P. vs EC
0 - 31
13:29:00Sat 24-Aug 13:29
Under 16 (Boys)
E
Round 1
SC Johor vs KLSaracens
17 - 0
13:41:00Sat 24-Aug 13:41 
Under 14 (Boys)
E
Round 1
STEX vs Semashur
0 - 26
13:43:00Sat 24-Aug 13:43
Under 16 (Boys)
F
Round 1
Foon YK vs Warriors
0 - 38
13:55:00Sat 24-Aug 13:55 
Under 14 (Boys)
F
Round 1
J. Pirates vs SMSS
5 - 19
13:57:00Sat 24-Aug 13:57
Under 16 (Boys)
G
Round 1
STEX vs SMK SM
0 - 43
14:00:00Sat 24-Aug 14:00  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Bowl - Quarter Final
Musketeers vs Laksamana
7 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
Wildcats B vs Eagle Boyz
24 - 0
14:09:00Sat 24-Aug 14:09 
Under 14 (Boys)
G
Round 1
Red Dragon vs Intek
0 - 22
14:11:00Sat 24-Aug 14:11
Under 16 (Boys)
H
Round 1
KVWT vs EC
0 - 62
14:17:00Sat 24-Aug 14:17  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Bowl - Quarter Final
SIGSLilies vs La Reine
0 - 1
Under 11 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
JBRA C vs Assassins
5 - 19
14:23:00Sat 24-Aug 14:23 
Under 14 (Boys)
A
Round 1
SMK IE vs SDAR
0 - 45
14:34:00Sat 24-Aug 14:34  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Bowl - Quarter Final
STEX vs K. Kestrel
0 - 1
Under 11 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
JBRA B vs KLSaracens
29 - 14
14:37:00Sat 24-Aug 14:37 
Under 14 (Boys)
B
Round 1
SMK Jalan vs UDA Rugby
17 - 0
14:51:00Sat 24-Aug 14:51 
Under 14 (Boys)
C
Round 1
Mozac vs Kelapa SRC
14 - 5
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Bowl - Quarter Final
UDA Rugby vs SSI Rhygon
0 - 1
Under 11 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
Segamat vs Wallagos
17 - 21
15:05:00Sat 24-Aug 15:05 
Under 14 (Boys)
D
Round 1
MCKK vs Tasek P.
14 - 10
15:08:00Sat 24-Aug 15:08  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Cup - Quarter Final
Tok Dor vs Barbarian
5 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
Wildcats A vs SHARC
50 - 0
15:19:00Sat 24-Aug 15:19 
Under 14 (Boys)
E
Round 1
HSBP vs STEX
36 - 0
15:25:00Sat 24-Aug 15:25  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Cup - Quarter Final
Semashur vs SMSS
1 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
Spartan KR vs Bulls
19 - 10
15:33:00Sat 24-Aug 15:33 
Under 14 (Boys)
F
Round 1
SC Johor vs J. Pirates
5 - 12
15:42:00Sat 24-Aug 15:42  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Cup - Quarter Final
SSI Flame vs S.Mermaids
1 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
JBRA A vs PGToxicity
46 - 0
15:47:00Sat 24-Aug 15:47 
Under 14 (Boys)
G
Round 1
STIKnights vs Red Dragon
50 - 0
15:59:00Sat 24-Aug 15:59  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Cup - Quarter Final
Adik Manis vs SMK SPP
1 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
TRA vs Aras Bison
22 - 24
16:16:00Sat 24-Aug 16:16  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Spoon - Quarter Final
Tasek B. vs Wurawari
2 - 0
17:05:00Sat 24-Aug 17:05
Under 16 (Boys)
A
Round 1
ART vs Laksamana
24 - 0
17:19:00Sat 24-Aug 17:19
Under 16 (Boys)
B
Round 1
MOZAC vs UDA Rugby
33 - 7
17:33:00Sat 24-Aug 17:33
Under 16 (Boys)
C
Round 1
Malaya KRC vs Seruc
29 - 0
17:47:00Sat 24-Aug 17:47
Under 16 (Boys)
D
Round 1
Sehebat vs Success
28 - 0
18:01:00Sat 24-Aug 18:01
Under 16 (Boys)
E
Round 1
MCKK vs SC Johor
12 - 7
18:15:00Sat 24-Aug 18:15
Under 16 (Boys)
F
Round 1
RMC BS vs Foon YK
43 - 0
18:29:00Sat 24-Aug 18:29
Under 16 (Boys)
G
Round 1
Aras vs STEX
22 - 0
18:43:00Sat 24-Aug 18:43
Under 16 (Boys)
H
Round 1
SDAR vs KVWT
28 - 0
TimeT Pitch APA Pitch BPB Pitch CPC Pitch DPD
08:00:00Sun 25-Aug 08:00
Under 16 (Boys)
Spoon - Quarter Final
KLSaracens vs KVWT
36 - 0
Under 14 (Boys)
Spoon - Quarter Final
Red Dragon vs SMK IE
17 - 0
08:17:00Sun 25-Aug 08:17
Under 16 (Boys)
Spoon - Quarter Final
STEX vs UDA Rugby
12 - 5
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
SDAR vs Kelapa SRC
17 - 12
08:34:00Sun 25-Aug 08:34
Under 16 (Boys)
Spoon - Quarter Final
Laksamana vs Foon YK
21 - 7
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
Intek vs MCKK
12 - 19
08:51:00Sun 25-Aug 08:51
Under 16 (Boys)
Spoon - Quarter Final
Seruc vs Success
28 - 0
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
ART vs SC Johor
14 - 5
09:08:00Sun 25-Aug 09:08
Under 16 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
RMC BS vs Malaya KRC
48 - 0
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
J. Pirates vs Mozac
17 - 12
09:25:00Sun 25-Aug 09:25
Under 16 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
Aras vs SDAR
5 - 7
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
STIKnights vs HSBP
24 - 5
09:42:00Sun 25-Aug 09:42
Under 16 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
Sehebat vs MOZAC
14 - 21
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
SMSS vs Semashur
5 - 12
09:59:00Sun 25-Aug 09:59
Under 16 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
Semashur vs SC Johor
26 - 0
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
THOR vs SMK SM
24 - 0
10:16:00Sun 25-Aug 10:16
Under 16 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
SSTMI vs MCKK
21 - 0
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
SMK Jalan vs EC
10 - 12
10:33:00Sun 25-Aug 10:33
Under 16 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
ART vs SMK SM
14 - 7
Under 14 (Boys)
Spoon - Semi Final
Red Dragon vs UDA Rugby
0 - 21
10:50:00Sun 25-Aug 10:50
Under 16 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
EC vs SMSS
29 - 7
Under 14 (Boys)
Spoon - Semi Final
Tasek P. vs STEX
24 - 10
11:07:00Sun 25-Aug 11:07
Under 16 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
Warriors vs Thor
7 - 33
Under 14 (Boys)
Shield - Semi Final
Kelapa SRC vs Intek
5 - 12
11:24:00Sun 25-Aug 11:24
Under 16 (Boys)
Fork - Semi Final
KVWT vs UDA Rugby
0 - 31
Under 14 (Boys)
Shield - Semi Final
SC Johor vs Mozac
21 - 17
11:41:00Sun 25-Aug 11:41
Under 16 (Boys)
Fork - Semi Final
Foon YK vs Success
28 - 0
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Semi Final
SDAR vs MCKK
19 - 14
11:58:00Sun 25-Aug 11:58
Under 16 (Boys)
Spoon - Semi Final
KLSaracens vs STEX
29 - 3
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Semi Final
ART vs J. Pirates
10 - 15
12:15:00Sun 25-Aug 12:15
Under 16 (Boys)
Spoon - Semi Final
Laksamana vs Seruc
19 - 0
Under 14 (Boys)
Plate - Semi Final
HSBP vs SMSS
17 - 12
12:32:00Sun 25-Aug 12:32
Under 16 (Boys)
Shield - Semi Final
Malaya KRC vs Aras
5 - 12
Under 14 (Boys)
Plate - Semi Final
SMK SM vs SMK Jalan
19 - 19
12:49:00Sun 25-Aug 12:49
Under 16 (Boys)
Shield - Semi Final
Sehebat vs SC Johor
19 - 22
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Semi Final
STIKnights vs Semashur
17 - 0
13:06:00Sun 25-Aug 13:06
Under 16 (Boys)
Bowl - Semi Final
RMC BS vs SDAR
19 - 12
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Semi Final
THOR vs EC
36 - 0
13:23:00Sun 25-Aug 13:23
Under 16 (Boys)
Bowl - Semi Final
MOZAC vs Semashur
19 - 7
13:40:00Sun 25-Aug 13:40
Under 16 (Boys)
Plate - Semi Final
MCKK vs SMK SM
7 - 14
13:45:00Sun 25-Aug 13:45 
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Cup - Semi Final
Tok Dor vs Semashur
2 - 1
13:57:00Sun 25-Aug 13:57
Under 16 (Boys)
Plate - Semi Final
SMSS vs Warriors
7 - 19
14:00:00Sun 25-Aug 14:00  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Spoon - Semi Final
Tasek B. vs Andalas RC
3 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
Shield - Semi Final
Eagle Boyz vs JBRA C
0 - 34
14:02:00Sun 25-Aug 14:02 
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Cup - Semi Final
SSI Flame vs Adik Manis
1 - 0
14:14:00Sun 25-Aug 14:14
Under 16 (Boys)
Cup - Semi Final
SSTMI vs ART
40 - 10
14:17:00Sun 25-Aug 14:17  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Spoon - Semi Final
S.Hornbill vs Warriors
0 - 1
Under 11 (Boys)
Shield - Semi Final
KLSaracens vs Segamat
38 - 12
14:19:00Sun 25-Aug 14:19 
Under 11 (Boys)
Cup - Semi Final
Wildcats A vs Spartan KR
19 - 0
14:31:00Sun 25-Aug 14:31
Under 16 (Boys)
Cup - Semi Final
EC vs Thor
19 - 24
14:34:00Sun 25-Aug 14:34  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Shield - Semi Final
Laksamana vs SIGSLilies
1 - 4
Under 11 (Boys)
Bowl - Semi Final
Wildcats B vs Assassins
43 - 14
14:36:00Sun 25-Aug 14:36 
Under 11 (Boys)
Cup - Semi Final
JBRA A vs Aras Bison
22 - 0
14:48:00Sun 25-Aug 14:48
Under 16 (Boys)
Fork - Final
UDA Rugby vs Foon YK
42 - 0
14:51:00Sun 25-Aug 14:51  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Shield - Semi Final
STEX vs UDA Rugby
1 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
Bowl - Semi Final
JBRA B vs Wallagos
22 - 5
15:00:00Sun 25-Aug 15:00 
Under 14 (Boys)
Spoon - Final
UDA Rugby vs Tasek P.
14 - 7
15:05:00Sun 25-Aug 15:05
Under 16 (Boys)
Spoon - Final
KLSaracens vs Laksamana
21 - 12
15:08:00Sun 25-Aug 15:08  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Bowl - Semi Final
Musketeers vs La Reine
2 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
Plate - Semi Final
SHARC vs Bulls
7 - 24
15:17:00Sun 25-Aug 15:17 
Under 14 (Boys)
Shield - Final
Intek vs SC Johor
17 - 12
15:22:00Sun 25-Aug 15:22
Under 16 (Boys)
Shield - Final
Aras vs SC Johor
12 - 17
15:25:00Sun 25-Aug 15:25  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Bowl - Semi Final
K. Kestrel vs SSI Rhygon
0 - 2
Under 11 (Boys)
Plate - Semi Final
PGToxicity vs TRA
17 - 27
15:34:00Sun 25-Aug 15:34 
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Final
SDAR vs J. Pirates
17 - 5
15:39:00Sun 25-Aug 15:39
Under 16 (Boys)
Bowl - Final
RMC BS vs MOZAC
21 - 5
15:42:00Sun 25-Aug 15:42  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Plate - Semi Final
Barbarian vs SMSS
1 - 2
Under 11 (Boys)
Spoon - Final
Wurawari vs BPJ Giant
0 - 28
15:51:00Sun 25-Aug 15:51 
Under 14 (Boys)
Plate - Final
HSBP vs SMK Jalan
17 - 12
15:56:00Sun 25-Aug 15:56
Under 16 (Boys)
Plate - Final
SMK SM vs Warriors
10 - 5
15:59:00Sun 25-Aug 15:59  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Plate - Semi Final
S.Mermaids vs SMK SPP
2 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
Shield - Final
JBRA C vs KLSaracens
20 - 19
16:13:00Sun 25-Aug 16:13
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Cup - Final
Tok Dor vs SSI Flame
2 - 3
16:16:00Sun 25-Aug 16:16  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Spoon - Final
Tasek B. vs Warriors
1 - 0
Under 11 (Boys)
Bowl - Final
Wildcats B vs JBRA B
0 - 29
16:30:00Sun 25-Aug 16:30
Under 11 (Boys)
Cup - Final
Wildcats A vs JBRA A
15 - 0
16:33:00Sun 25-Aug 16:33  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Shield - Final
SIGSLilies vs STEX
0 - 1
Under 11 (Boys)
Plate - Final
Bulls vs TRA
12 - 12
16:47:00Sun 25-Aug 16:47
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Final
STIKnights vs THOR
0 - 26
16:50:00Sun 25-Aug 16:50  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Bowl - Final
Musketeers vs SSI Rhygon
1 - 2
17:04:00Sun 25-Aug 17:04
Under 16 (Boys)
Cup - Final
SSTMI vs Thor
33 - 12
17:07:00Sun 25-Aug 17:07  
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Plate - Final
SMSS vs S.Mermaids
0 - 3