# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 24th August 2019
U16B #9 24 Aug 12:30 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group A Laksamana Piranhas Semashur 0 - 22
U16B #10 24 Aug 12:44 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group B UDA Rugby Thor 0 - 31
U16B #11 24 Aug 13:01 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group C Seruc SSTMI Tsunami Jr 0 - 47
U16B #12 24 Aug 13:15 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group D Success SMSS 0 - 28
U16B #13 24 Aug 13:29 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group E SC Johor Viking KL Saracens 17 - 0
U16B #14 24 Aug 13:43 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group F Foon Yew Kulai PG3 Warriors 0 - 38
U16B #15 24 Aug 13:57 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group G STEX Rugger SMK Sri Mersing 0 - 43
U16B #16 24 Aug 14:11 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group H KV Wakaf Tembusu EC Steenboks 0 - 62
U16B #17 24 Aug 17:05 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group A ART Laksamana Piranhas 24 - 0
U16B #18 24 Aug 17:19 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group B MOZAC UDA Rugby 33 - 7
U16B #19 24 Aug 17:33 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group C Malaya Knights RC Seruc 29 - 0
U16B #20 24 Aug 17:47 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group D Sehebat Bison Success 28 - 0
U16B #21 24 Aug 18:01 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group E MCKK SC Johor Viking 12 - 7
U16B #22 24 Aug 18:15 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group F RMC Black Scorpion Foon Yew Kulai 43 - 0
U16B #23 24 Aug 18:29 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group G Aras STEX Rugger 22 - 0
U16B #24 24 Aug 18:43 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group H SDAR Lions KV Wakaf Tembusu 28 - 0
Sunday, 25th August 2019
U16B #25 25 Aug 08:00 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Quarter Final
KL Saracens KV Wakaf Tembusu 36 - 0
U16B #26 25 Aug 08:17 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Quarter Final
STEX Rugger UDA Rugby 12 - 5
U16B #27 25 Aug 08:34 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Quarter Final
Laksamana Piranhas Foon Yew Kulai 21 - 7
U16B #28 25 Aug 08:51 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Quarter Final
Seruc Success 28 - 0
U16B #29 25 Aug 09:08 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
RMC Black Scorpion Malaya Knights RC 48 - 0
U16B #30 25 Aug 09:25 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Aras SDAR Lions 5 - 7
U16B #31 25 Aug 09:42 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Sehebat Bison MOZAC 14 - 21
U16B #32 25 Aug 09:59 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Semashur SC Johor Viking 26 - 0
U16B #33 25 Aug 10:16 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
SSTMI Tsunami Jr MCKK 21 - 0
U16B #34 25 Aug 10:33 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
ART SMK Sri Mersing 14 - 7
U16B #35 25 Aug 10:50 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
EC Steenboks SMSS 29 - 7
U16B #36 25 Aug 11:07 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
PG3 Warriors Thor 7 - 33
U16B #37 25 Aug 11:24 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Fork
Semi Final
KV Wakaf Tembusu UDA Rugby 0 - 31
U16B #38 25 Aug 11:41 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Fork
Semi Final
Foon Yew Kulai Success 28 - 0
U16B #39 25 Aug 11:58 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Semi Final
KL Saracens STEX Rugger 29 - 3
U16B #40 25 Aug 12:15 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Semi Final
Laksamana Piranhas Seruc 19 - 0
U16B #41 25 Aug 12:32 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Shield
Semi Final
Malaya Knights RC Aras 5 - 12
U16B #42 25 Aug 12:49 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Shield
Semi Final
Sehebat Bison SC Johor Viking 19 - 22
U16B #43 25 Aug 13:06 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Semi Final
RMC Black Scorpion SDAR Lions 19 - 12
U16B #44 25 Aug 13:23 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Semi Final
MOZAC Semashur 19 - 7
U16B #45 25 Aug 13:40 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Plate
Semi Final
MCKK SMK Sri Mersing 7 - 14
U16B #46 25 Aug 13:57 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Plate
Semi Final
SMSS PG3 Warriors 7 - 19
U16B #47 25 Aug 14:14 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
SSTMI Tsunami Jr ART 40 - 10
U16B #48 25 Aug 14:31 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
EC Steenboks Thor 19 - 24
U16B #49 25 Aug 14:48 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Fork
Final
UDA Rugby Foon Yew Kulai 42 - 0
U16B #50 25 Aug 15:05 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Final
KL Saracens Laksamana Piranhas 21 - 12
U16B #51 25 Aug 15:22 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Shield
Final
Aras SC Johor Viking 12 - 17
U16B #52 25 Aug 15:39 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Final
RMC Black Scorpion MOZAC 21 - 5
U16B #53 25 Aug 15:56 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Plate
Final
SMK Sri Mersing PG3 Warriors 10 - 5
U16G #41 25 Aug 16:13 Pitch A Under 16 (Girls) Touch Cup
Final
Tok Dor Ultraviolet SSI Flame 2 - 3
U11B #38 25 Aug 16:30 Pitch A Under 11 (Boys) Cup
Final
ARPG Wildcats A JBRA A 15 - 0
U14B #49 25 Aug 16:47 Pitch A Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Final
STI Knights THOR 0 - 26
U16B #54 25 Aug 17:04 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Final
SSTMI Tsunami Jr Thor 33 - 12