# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 24th August 2019
U16B #1 24 Aug 09:15 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group A Semashur ART 0 - 24
U16B #2 24 Aug 09:29 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group B Thor MOZAC 32 - 0
U16B #3 24 Aug 09:43 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group C SSTMI Tsunami Jr Malaya Knights RC 35 - 0
U16B #4 24 Aug 09:57 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group D SMSS Sehebat Bison 12 - 5
U16B #5 24 Aug 10:11 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group E KL Saracens MCKK 0 - 17
U16B #6 24 Aug 10:25 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group F PG3 Warriors RMC Black Scorpion 10 - 7
U16B #7 24 Aug 10:39 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group G SMK Sri Mersing Aras 19 - 0
U16B #8 24 Aug 10:53 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group H EC Steenboks SDAR Lions 24 - 5
U14B #1 24 Aug 11:07 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group A THOR SMK Impian Emas 49 - 0
U14B #2 24 Aug 11:21 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group B ART SMK Jalan 3 Aras 5 - 10
U14B #3 24 Aug 11:35 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group C SMK Sri Mersing Mozac 7 - 5
U14B #4 24 Aug 11:49 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group D EC Steenboks MCKK 12 - 7
U14B #5 24 Aug 12:03 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group E Semashur HSBP 7 - 5
U14B #6 24 Aug 12:17 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group F SMSS SC Johor Viking 15 - 5
U14B #7 24 Aug 12:31 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group G Intek STI Knights 0 - 26
U14B #8 24 Aug 12:45 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group A SDAR THOR 0 - 14
U14B #9 24 Aug 12:59 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group B UDA Rugby ART 7 - 24
U14B #10 24 Aug 13:13 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group C Kelapa Sawit SMK Sri Mersing 5 - 17
U14B #11 24 Aug 13:27 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group D Tasek Pythons EC Steenboks 0 - 31
U14B #12 24 Aug 13:41 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group E STEX Rugger Semashur 0 - 26
U14B #13 24 Aug 13:55 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group F Johor Pirates SMSS 5 - 19
U14B #14 24 Aug 14:09 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group G Red Dragon Intek 0 - 22
U14B #15 24 Aug 14:23 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group A SMK Impian Emas SDAR 0 - 45
U14B #16 24 Aug 14:37 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group B SMK Jalan 3 Aras UDA Rugby 17 - 0
U14B #17 24 Aug 14:51 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group C Mozac Kelapa Sawit 14 - 5
U14B #18 24 Aug 15:05 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group D MCKK Tasek Pythons 14 - 10
U14B #19 24 Aug 15:19 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group E HSBP STEX Rugger 36 - 0
U14B #20 24 Aug 15:33 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group F SC Johor Viking Johor Pirates 5 - 12
U14B #21 24 Aug 15:47 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group G STI Knights Red Dragon 50 - 0
Sunday, 25th August 2019
U14B #22 25 Aug 08:00 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Spoon
Quarter Final
Red Dragon SMK Impian Emas 17 - 0
U14B #23 25 Aug 08:17 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
SDAR Kelapa Sawit 17 - 12
U14B #24 25 Aug 08:34 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Intek MCKK 12 - 19
U14B #25 25 Aug 08:51 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
ART SC Johor Viking 14 - 5
U14B #26 25 Aug 09:08 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Johor Pirates Mozac 17 - 12
U14B #27 25 Aug 09:25 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
STI Knights HSBP 24 - 5
U14B #28 25 Aug 09:42 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
SMSS Semashur 5 - 12
U14B #29 25 Aug 09:59 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
THOR SMK Sri Mersing 24 - 0
U14B #30 25 Aug 10:16 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
SMK Jalan 3 Aras EC Steenboks 10 - 12
U14B #31 25 Aug 10:33 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Spoon
Semi Final
Red Dragon UDA Rugby 0 - 21
U14B #32 25 Aug 10:50 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Spoon
Semi Final
Tasek Pythons STEX Rugger 24 - 10
U14B #33 25 Aug 11:07 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Shield
Semi Final
Kelapa Sawit Intek 5 - 12
U14B #34 25 Aug 11:24 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Shield
Semi Final
SC Johor Viking Mozac 21 - 17
U14B #35 25 Aug 11:41 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Semi Final
SDAR MCKK 19 - 14
U14B #36 25 Aug 11:58 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Semi Final
ART Johor Pirates 10 - 15
U14B #37 25 Aug 12:15 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Plate
Semi Final
HSBP SMSS 17 - 12
U14B #38 25 Aug 12:32 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Plate
Semi Final
SMK Sri Mersing SMK Jalan 3 Aras 19 - 19
U14B #39 25 Aug 12:49 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
STI Knights Semashur 17 - 0
U14B #40 25 Aug 13:06 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
THOR EC Steenboks 36 - 0
U16G #31 25 Aug 13:45 Pitch B Under 16 (Girls) Touch Cup
Semi Final
Tok Dor Ultraviolet Semashur 2 - 1
U16G #32 25 Aug 14:02 Pitch B Under 16 (Girls) Touch Cup
Semi Final
SSI Flame Adik Manis 1 - 0
U11B #29 25 Aug 14:19 Pitch B Under 11 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
ARPG Wildcats A Spartan Kulai 19 - 0
U11B #31 25 Aug 14:36 Pitch B Under 11 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
JBRA A Aras Bison 22 - 0
U14B #45 25 Aug 15:00 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Spoon
Final
UDA Rugby Tasek Pythons 14 - 7
U14B #46 25 Aug 15:17 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Shield
Final
Intek SC Johor Viking 17 - 12
U14B #47 25 Aug 15:34 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Final
SDAR Johor Pirates 17 - 5
U14B #48 25 Aug 15:51 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Plate
Final
HSBP SMK Jalan 3 Aras 17 - 12