# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 24th August 2019
#1 24 Aug 09:15 Pitch B Group A Semashur ART 0 - 24
#2 24 Aug 09:29 Pitch B Group B Thor MOZAC 32 - 0
#3 24 Aug 09:43 Pitch B Group C SSTMI Tsunami Jr Malaya Knights RC 35 - 0
#4 24 Aug 09:57 Pitch B Group D SMSS Sehebat Bison 12 - 5
#5 24 Aug 10:11 Pitch B Group E KL Saracens MCKK 0 - 17
#6 24 Aug 10:25 Pitch B Group F PG3 Warriors RMC Black Scorpion 10 - 7
#7 24 Aug 10:39 Pitch B Group G SMK Sri Mersing Aras 19 - 0
#8 24 Aug 10:53 Pitch B Group H EC Steenboks SDAR Lions 24 - 5
#9 24 Aug 12:30 Pitch A Group A Laksamana Piranhas Semashur 0 - 22
#10 24 Aug 12:44 Pitch A Group B UDA Rugby Thor 0 - 31
#11 24 Aug 13:01 Pitch A Group C Seruc SSTMI Tsunami Jr 0 - 47
#12 24 Aug 13:15 Pitch A Group D Success SMSS 0 - 28
#13 24 Aug 13:29 Pitch A Group E SC Johor Viking KL Saracens 17 - 0
#14 24 Aug 13:43 Pitch A Group F Foon Yew Kulai PG3 Warriors 0 - 38
#15 24 Aug 13:57 Pitch A Group G STEX Rugger SMK Sri Mersing 0 - 43
#16 24 Aug 14:11 Pitch A Group H KV Wakaf Tembusu EC Steenboks 0 - 62
#17 24 Aug 17:05 Pitch A Group A ART Laksamana Piranhas 24 - 0
#18 24 Aug 17:19 Pitch A Group B MOZAC UDA Rugby 33 - 7
#19 24 Aug 17:33 Pitch A Group C Malaya Knights RC Seruc 29 - 0
#20 24 Aug 17:47 Pitch A Group D Sehebat Bison Success 28 - 0
#21 24 Aug 18:01 Pitch A Group E MCKK SC Johor Viking 12 - 7
#22 24 Aug 18:15 Pitch A Group F RMC Black Scorpion Foon Yew Kulai 43 - 0
#23 24 Aug 18:29 Pitch A Group G Aras STEX Rugger 22 - 0
#24 24 Aug 18:43 Pitch A Group H SDAR Lions KV Wakaf Tembusu 28 - 0
Sunday, 25th August 2019
#25 25 Aug 08:00 Pitch A Spoon
Quarter Final
KL Saracens KV Wakaf Tembusu 36 - 0
#26 25 Aug 08:17 Pitch A Spoon
Quarter Final
STEX Rugger UDA Rugby 12 - 5
#27 25 Aug 08:34 Pitch A Spoon
Quarter Final
Laksamana Piranhas Foon Yew Kulai 21 - 7
#28 25 Aug 08:51 Pitch A Spoon
Quarter Final
Seruc Success 28 - 0
#29 25 Aug 09:08 Pitch A Bowl
Quarter Final
RMC Black Scorpion Malaya Knights RC 48 - 0
#30 25 Aug 09:25 Pitch A Bowl
Quarter Final
Aras SDAR Lions 5 - 7
#31 25 Aug 09:42 Pitch A Bowl
Quarter Final
Sehebat Bison MOZAC 14 - 21
#32 25 Aug 09:59 Pitch A Bowl
Quarter Final
Semashur SC Johor Viking 26 - 0
#33 25 Aug 10:16 Pitch A Cup
Quarter Final
SSTMI Tsunami Jr MCKK 21 - 0
#34 25 Aug 10:33 Pitch A Cup
Quarter Final
ART SMK Sri Mersing 14 - 7
#35 25 Aug 10:50 Pitch A Cup
Quarter Final
EC Steenboks SMSS 29 - 7
#36 25 Aug 11:07 Pitch A Cup
Quarter Final
PG3 Warriors Thor 7 - 33
#37 25 Aug 11:24 Pitch A Fork
Semi Final
KV Wakaf Tembusu UDA Rugby 0 - 31
#38 25 Aug 11:41 Pitch A Fork
Semi Final
Foon Yew Kulai Success 28 - 0
#39 25 Aug 11:58 Pitch A Spoon
Semi Final
KL Saracens STEX Rugger 29 - 3
#40 25 Aug 12:15 Pitch A Spoon
Semi Final
Laksamana Piranhas Seruc 19 - 0
#41 25 Aug 12:32 Pitch A Shield
Semi Final
Malaya Knights RC Aras 5 - 12
#42 25 Aug 12:49 Pitch A Shield
Semi Final
Sehebat Bison SC Johor Viking 19 - 22
#43 25 Aug 13:06 Pitch A Bowl
Semi Final
RMC Black Scorpion SDAR Lions 19 - 12
#44 25 Aug 13:23 Pitch A Bowl
Semi Final
MOZAC Semashur 19 - 7
#45 25 Aug 13:40 Pitch A Plate
Semi Final
MCKK SMK Sri Mersing 7 - 14
#46 25 Aug 13:57 Pitch A Plate
Semi Final
SMSS PG3 Warriors 7 - 19
#47 25 Aug 14:14 Pitch A Cup
Semi Final
SSTMI Tsunami Jr ART 40 - 10
#48 25 Aug 14:31 Pitch A Cup
Semi Final
EC Steenboks Thor 19 - 24
#49 25 Aug 14:48 Pitch A Fork
Final
UDA Rugby Foon Yew Kulai 42 - 0
#50 25 Aug 15:05 Pitch A Spoon
Final
KL Saracens Laksamana Piranhas 21 - 12
#51 25 Aug 15:22 Pitch A Shield
Final
Aras SC Johor Viking 12 - 17
#52 25 Aug 15:39 Pitch A Bowl
Final
RMC Black Scorpion MOZAC 21 - 5
#53 25 Aug 15:56 Pitch A Plate
Final
SMK Sri Mersing PG3 Warriors 10 - 5
#54 25 Aug 17:04 Pitch A Cup
Final
SSTMI Tsunami Jr Thor 33 - 12