# | Time | Pitch | Event | Stage | Officials | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, 1st March 2020 | |||||||||||
19aCh #2 | Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool B | Benenden School U19A | Westonbirt School U19A | 4 - 3 | ||||
19aCh #4 | Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool D | Wycombe Abbey U19A | St Swithun's U19A | 4 - 2 | ||||
19aCh #6 | Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool B | Guildford High School U19A | Queen Anne's Caversham U19A | 3 - 2 | ||||
19aCh #8 | Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool D | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A | Downe House U19A | 1 - 4 | ||||
19aCh #10 | Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool B | Guildford High School U19A | Westonbirt School U19A | 5 - 2 | ||||
19aCh #12 | Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool D | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A | St Swithun's U19A | 3 - 5 | ||||
19aCh #14 | Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool B | Benenden School U19A | Queen Anne's Caversham U19A | 3 - 0 | ||||
19aCh #16 | Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool D | Wycombe Abbey U19A | Downe House U19A | 1 - 5 | ||||
19aCh #18 | Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool B | Queen Anne's Caversham U19A | Westonbirt School U19A | 2 - 1 | ||||
19aCh #20 | Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool D | Downe House U19A | St Swithun's U19A | 5 - 1 | ||||
19aCh #22 | Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool B | Guildford High School U19A | Benenden School U19A | 3 - 1 | ||||
19aCh #24 | Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship | Pool D | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A | Wycombe Abbey U19A | 1 - 3 | ||||
19aCh #26 | Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship |
Championship Cup Last 16 |
Queen Anne's Caversham U19A | Bedford Girls U19A | 3 - 4 | ||||
19aCh #28 | Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship |
Championship Cup Last 16 |
Moreton Hall School U19A | Downe House U19A | 2 - 3 | ||||
19aCh #30 | Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship |
Championship Cup Last 16 |
St Swithun's U19A | St Mary's Calne U19A | 3 - 2 | ||||
19aCh #32 | Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship |
Championship Cup Last 16 |
Withington Girls School U19A | Guildford High School U19A | 0 - 4 | ||||
19aCh #34 | Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship |
Championship Cup Quarter Final |
Benenden School U19A | Downe House U19A | 2 - 1 | ||||
19aCh #36 | Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 | Pitch 6 | U19A Championship |
Championship Cup Quarter Final |
Wycombe Abbey U19A | Guildford High School U19A | 4 - 0 | ||||
Monday, 2nd March 2020 | |||||||||||
U15A #4 | Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 2 Round 1 | Benenden C QAC U15A |
Haileybury U15A | Putney High School U15A | 0 - 6 | |||
U15A #12 | Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 1 | Haileybury PutneyHigh |
Benenden School U15C | Queen Anne's Caversham U15A | 0 - 12 | |||
U15A #20 | Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 2 Round 2 | Sherborne Caterham |
Marlborough College U15A | Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 1 - 6 | |||
U15A #28 | Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 2 | M'borough Lady EH |
Sherborne Girls School U15A | Caterham School U15A | 2 - 5 | |||
U15A #36 | Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 2 Round 3 | Stowe Benenden C |
St Bartholomew's School U15A | Haileybury U15A | 9 - 2 | |||
U15A #44 | Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 3 | St Barths Haileybury |
Stowe School U15A | Benenden School U15C | 10 - 0 | |||
U15A #52 | Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 2 Round 4 | Claremont Sherborne |
Walthamstow Hall U15A | Marlborough College U15A | 1 - 5 | |||
U15A #60 | Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 4 | W'thamstow M'borough |
Claremont Fan Court School U15A | Sherborne Girls School U15A | 2 - 3 | |||
U15A #68 | Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 2 Round 5 | N. London Stowe |
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A | St Bartholomew's School U15A | 4 - 3 | |||
U15A #76 | Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 5 | H'dashersA St Barths |
North London Collegiate School U15A | Stowe School U15A | 4 - 4 | |||
U15A #84 | Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 2 Round 6 | QAC U15A Claremont |
Putney High School U15A | Walthamstow Hall U15A | 6 - 0 | |||
U15A #92 | Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 6 | PutneyHigh W'thamstow |
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A | Claremont Fan Court School U15A | 5 - 1 | |||
U15A #100 | Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 2 Round 7 | Caterham N. London |
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A | 5 - 1 | |||
U15A #108 | Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 7 | Lady EH H'dashersA |
Caterham School U15A | North London Collegiate School U15A | 6 - 1 | |||
U15A #119 | Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A |
Championship Last 16 |
Putney High School U15A | Caterham School U15A | 4 - 5 | ||||
U15A #127 | Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A |
Championship Last 16 |
Downe House U15A | Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 3 - 5 | ||||
U15A #135 | Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A |
Championship Quarter Final |
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A | Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 3 - 2 | ||||
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020 | |||||||||||
U14s #5 | Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 1 | Downe H CLC |
Bedford Girls U14 | St Mary's Calne U14 | 1 - 4 | |||
U14s #11 | Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 1 | Bedford St Marys |
Downe House U14 | The Royal School U14 | 11 - 0 | |||
U14s #17 | Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 1 | Downe H The Royal |
Cheltenham Ladies College U14 | Claremont Fan Court School U14 | 0 - 4 | |||
U14s #23 | Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 2 | CLC Claremont |
Downe House U14 | St Mary's Calne U14 | 3 - 2 | |||
U14s #29 | Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 2 | Downe H St Marys |
Bedford Girls U14 | Cheltenham Ladies College U14 | 4 - 4 | |||
U14s #35 | Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 2 | Bedford CLC |
Claremont Fan Court School U14 | The Royal School U14 | 8 - 0 | |||
U14s #41 | Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 3 | Claremont The Royal |
Downe House U14 | Bedford Girls U14 | 5 - 2 | |||
U14s #47 | Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 3 | Downe H Bedford |
Cheltenham Ladies College U14 | The Royal School U14 | 4 - 0 | |||
U14s #53 | Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 3 | CLC The Royal |
St Mary's Calne U14 | Claremont Fan Court School U14 | 4 - 4 | |||
U14s #59 | Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 4 | St Marys Claremont |
Bedford Girls U14 | The Royal School U14 | 10 - 0 | |||
U14s #65 | Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 4 | Bedford The Royal |
Cheltenham Ladies College U14 | St Mary's Calne U14 | 3 - 4 | |||
U14s #71 | Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 4 | CLC St Marys |
Downe House U14 | Claremont Fan Court School U14 | 6 - 1 | |||
U14s #77 | Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 5 | Downe H Claremont |
The Royal School U14 | St Mary's Calne U14 | 0 - 5 WLK | |||
U14s #83 | Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 5 | The Royal St Marys |
Claremont Fan Court School U14 | Bedford Girls U14 | 1 - 5 | |||
U14s #89 | Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 5 Round 5 | Claremont Bedford |
Downe House U14 | Cheltenham Ladies College U14 | 5 - 1 | |||
U14s #94 | Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Championship Last 16 |
Benenden School U14 | Caterham School U14 | 4 - 5 | ||||
U14s #100 | Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Championship Last 16 |
St George's Harpenden U14 | Guildford High School U14 | 3 - 5 | ||||
U14s #106 | Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Championship Quarter Final |
Moreton Hall School U14 | Guildford High School U14 | 4 - 6 | ||||
Sunday, 15th March 2020 | |||||||||||
U19C #2 | Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 1 | Benenden School U19C | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C | 5 - 0 | ||||
U19C #4 | Sun, 15 Mar, 10:18 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 1 | Guildford High School U19C | St Catherine's U19F | 10 - 0 | ||||
U19C #6 | Sun, 15 Mar, 10:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:36 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 1 | St Swithun's U19C | St Swithun's U19D | 10 - 0 | ||||
U19C #8 | Sun, 15 Mar, 10:54 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:54 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 2 | Guildford High School U19C | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C | 6 - 0 | ||||
U19C #10 | Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 2 | Benenden School U19C | St Swithun's U19C | 4 - 3 | ||||
U19C #12 | Sun, 15 Mar, 11:30 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 2 | St Swithun's U19D | St Catherine's U19F | 5 - 0 | ||||
U19C #14 | Sun, 15 Mar, 11:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:48 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 3 | Guildford High School U19C | Benenden School U19C | 5 - 0 | ||||
U19C #16 | Sun, 15 Mar, 12:06 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:06 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 3 | St Swithun's U19C | St Catherine's U19F | 7 - 0 | ||||
U19C #18 | Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 3 | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C | St Swithun's U19D | 3 - 0 | ||||
U19C #20 | Sun, 15 Mar, 12:42 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:42 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 4 | Benenden School U19C | St Catherine's U19F | 8 - 0 | ||||
U19C #22 | Sun, 15 Mar, 13:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 4 | St Swithun's U19C | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C | 3 - 2 | ||||
U19C #24 | Sun, 15 Mar, 13:18 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 4 | Guildford High School U19C | St Swithun's U19D | 12 - 0 | ||||
U19C #26 | Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 5 | St Catherine's U19F | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C | 1 - 5 | ||||
U19C #28 | Sun, 15 Mar, 13:54 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:54 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 5 | St Swithun's U19D | Benenden School U19C | 1 - 8 | ||||
U19C #30 | Sun, 15 Mar, 14:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:12 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C | Section 2 Round 5 | Guildford High School U19C | St Swithun's U19C | 7 - 1 | ||||
U19C #32 | Sun, 15 Mar, 15:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 15:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C |
Cup Quarter Final |
St Catherine's U19D | Benenden School U19C | 2 - 3 | ||||
U19C #34 | Sun, 15 Mar, 15:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 15:24 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C |
Cup Quarter Final |
St Helen and St Katharine U19C | Guildford High School U19C | 2 - 1 | ||||
U19C #36 | Sun, 15 Mar, 16:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 16:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 19C |
Cup Semi Final |
Berkhamsted School U19C | St Helen and St Katharine U19C | 3 - 4 |