# | Time | Pitch | Event | Stage | Officials | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 19th March 2022 | |||||||||||
19aR1 #5 | Sat, 19 Mar, 09:30 Sat, 19 Mar, 09:30 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 4 Round 1 | Heathfield School U19A | Malvern St James U19A | 3 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #12 | Sat, 19 Mar, 09:47 Sat, 19 Mar, 09:47 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 5 Round 1 | Cheltenham Ladies College U19A | Godolphin School U19A | 3 - 4 | ||||
19aR1 #19 | Sat, 19 Mar, 10:04 Sat, 19 Mar, 10:04 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 6 Round 1 | St Bartholomew's School U19A | Monmouth School for Girls U19A | 0 - 8 | ||||
19aR1 #26 | Sat, 19 Mar, 10:21 Sat, 19 Mar, 10:21 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 4 Round 2 | Fettes College U19A | St Mary's Calne U19A | 5 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #33 | Sat, 19 Mar, 10:38 Sat, 19 Mar, 10:38 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 5 Round 2 | Abbots Hill School U19A | Bedford Girls U19A | 0 - 10 | ||||
19aR1 #40 | Sat, 19 Mar, 10:55 Sat, 19 Mar, 10:55 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 6 Round 2 | Birkenhead School U19A | Queen Anne's Caversham U19A | 1 - 3 | ||||
19aR1 #47 | Sat, 19 Mar, 11:12 Sat, 19 Mar, 11:12 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 4 Round 3 | Haberdashers' Girls' School U19A | St Catherine's U19A | 0 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #54 | Sat, 19 Mar, 11:29 Sat, 19 Mar, 11:29 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 5 Round 3 | Bolton School U19A | Wycombe Abbey U19A | 2 - 1 | ||||
19aR1 #61 | Sat, 19 Mar, 11:46 Sat, 19 Mar, 11:46 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 6 Round 3 | Shrewsbury School U19A | Caterham School U19A | 3 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #68 | Sat, 19 Mar, 12:03 Sat, 19 Mar, 12:03 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 4 Round 4 | Malvern St James U19A | Withington Girls School U19A | 1 - 8 | ||||
19aR1 #75 | Sat, 19 Mar, 12:20 Sat, 19 Mar, 12:20 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 5 Round 4 | Godolphin School U19A | Uppingham School - U19A | 8 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #82 | Sat, 19 Mar, 12:37 Sat, 19 Mar, 12:37 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 6 Round 4 | Monmouth School for Girls U19A | Marlborough College U19A | 3 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #89 | Sat, 19 Mar, 12:54 Sat, 19 Mar, 12:54 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 4 Round 5 | St Mary's Calne U19A | Heathfield School U19A | 5 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #96 | Sat, 19 Mar, 13:11 Sat, 19 Mar, 13:11 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 5 Round 5 | Bedford Girls U19A | Cheltenham Ladies College U19A | 4 - 1 | ||||
19aR1 #103 | Sat, 19 Mar, 13:28 Sat, 19 Mar, 13:28 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 6 Round 5 | Queen Anne's Caversham U19A | St Bartholomew's School U19A | 6 - 0 | ||||
19aR1 #110 | Sat, 19 Mar, 13:45 Sat, 19 Mar, 13:45 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 4 Round 6 | St Catherine's U19A | Fettes College U19A | 5 - 0 | ||||
19aR1 #117 | Sat, 19 Mar, 14:02 Sat, 19 Mar, 14:02 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 5 Round 6 | Wycombe Abbey U19A | Abbots Hill School U19A | 7 - 0 | ||||
19aR1 #124 | Sat, 19 Mar, 14:19 Sat, 19 Mar, 14:19 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 6 Round 6 | Caterham School U19A | Birkenhead School U19A | 6 - 1 | ||||
19aR1 #131 | Sat, 19 Mar, 14:36 Sat, 19 Mar, 14:36 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 4 Round 7 | Withington Girls School U19A | Haberdashers' Girls' School U19A | 4 - 3 | ||||
19aR1 #138 | Sat, 19 Mar, 14:53 Sat, 19 Mar, 14:53 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 5 Round 7 | Uppingham School - U19A | Bolton School U19A | 2 - 7 | ||||
19aR1 #145 | Sat, 19 Mar, 15:10 Sat, 19 Mar, 15:10 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 6 Round 7 | Marlborough College U19A | Shrewsbury School U19A | 1 - 3 | ||||
19aR1 #148 | Sat, 19 Mar, 15:27 Sat, 19 Mar, 15:27 | Pitch 2 | U19A Round 1 | Section 7 Round 8 | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A | St Helen's School Northwood U19A | 9 - 0 | ||||
Sunday, 20th March 2022 | |||||||||||
19aD3 #1 | Sun, 20 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 20 Mar, 09:00 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool A | Abbots Hill School U19A | St Helen's School Northwood U19A | 0 - 7 | ||||
19aD3 #2 | Sun, 20 Mar, 09:17 Sun, 20 Mar, 09:17 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool B | Malvern St James U19A | Tudor Hall School - U19A | 2 - 0 | ||||
19aD3 #3 | Sun, 20 Mar, 09:34 Sun, 20 Mar, 09:34 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool A | St Albans School U19A | Loretto School U19A | 1 - 3 | ||||
19aD3 #4 | Sun, 20 Mar, 09:51 Sun, 20 Mar, 09:51 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool B | St Bartholomew's School U19A | St James' Senior Girls School U19A | 4 - 0 | ||||
19aD3 #5 | Sun, 20 Mar, 10:08 Sun, 20 Mar, 10:08 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool A | St Albans School U19A | St Helen's School Northwood U19A | 2 - 2 | ||||
19aD3 #6 | Sun, 20 Mar, 10:25 Sun, 20 Mar, 10:25 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool B | St Bartholomew's School U19A | Tudor Hall School - U19A | 3 - 0 | ||||
19aD3 #7 | Sun, 20 Mar, 10:42 Sun, 20 Mar, 10:42 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool A | Abbots Hill School U19A | Loretto School U19A | 2 - 6 | ||||
19aD3 #8 | Sun, 20 Mar, 10:59 Sun, 20 Mar, 10:59 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool B | Malvern St James U19A | St James' Senior Girls School U19A | 2 - 1 | ||||
19aD3 #9 | Sun, 20 Mar, 11:16 Sun, 20 Mar, 11:16 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool A | Loretto School U19A | St Helen's School Northwood U19A | 0 - 1 | ||||
19aD3 #10 | Sun, 20 Mar, 11:33 Sun, 20 Mar, 11:33 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool B | St James' Senior Girls School U19A | Tudor Hall School - U19A | 2 - 3 | ||||
19aD3 #11 | Sun, 20 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 20 Mar, 11:50 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool A | St Albans School U19A | Abbots Hill School U19A | 2 - 3 | ||||
19aD3 #12 | Sun, 20 Mar, 12:07 Sun, 20 Mar, 12:07 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 | Pool B | St Bartholomew's School U19A | Malvern St James U19A | 2 - 1 | ||||
19aD3 #13 | Sun, 20 Mar, 13:10 Sun, 20 Mar, 13:10 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 |
Division 3 Cup Quarter Final |
St Helen's School Northwood U19A | St James' Senior Girls School U19A | 2 - 2 | ||||
19aD3 #14 | Sun, 20 Mar, 13:27 Sun, 20 Mar, 13:27 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 |
Division 3 Cup Quarter Final |
Abbots Hill School U19A | Malvern St James U19A | 2 - 1 | ||||
19aD3 #15 | Sun, 20 Mar, 13:44 Sun, 20 Mar, 13:44 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 |
Division 3 Cup Quarter Final |
Loretto School U19A | Tudor Hall School - U19A | 5 - 1 | ||||
19aD3 #16 | Sun, 20 Mar, 14:01 Sun, 20 Mar, 14:01 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 |
Division 3 Cup Quarter Final |
St Albans School U19A | St Bartholomew's School U19A | 1 - 5 | ||||
19aD3 #17 | Sun, 20 Mar, 14:45 Sun, 20 Mar, 14:45 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 |
Division 3 Cup Semi Final |
St James' Senior Girls School U19A | Abbots Hill School U19A | 1 - 2 | ||||
19aD3 #18 | Sun, 20 Mar, 15:08 Sun, 20 Mar, 15:08 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 |
Division 3 Cup Semi Final |
Loretto School U19A | St Bartholomew's School U19A | 2 - 3 | ||||
19aD3 #19 | Sun, 20 Mar, 15:40 Sun, 20 Mar, 15:40 | Pitch 2 | U19A Division 3 |
Division 3 Cup Final |
Abbots Hill School U19A | St Bartholomew's School U19A | 0 - 4 | ||||
Monday, 21st March 2022 | |||||||||||
U15A #4 | Mon, 21 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 21 Mar, 10:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 1 | H'dashers PutneyHigh |
St George's Ascot U15A | Wycombe Abbey U15A | 0 - 7 | |||
U15A #10 | Mon, 21 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 21 Mar, 10:18 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 1 | StGeorgesA Wycombe |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U15A | Dunottar U15A | 2 - 1 | |||
U15A #16 | Mon, 21 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 21 Mar, 10:36 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 1 | H'dashers Dunottar |
Putney High School U15A | Abbots Hill School U15A | 9 - 0 | |||
U15A #22 | Mon, 21 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 21 Mar, 10:54 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 2 | PutneyHigh AbbotsHill |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U15A | Wycombe Abbey U15A | 1 - 8 | |||
U15A #28 | Mon, 21 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 21 Mar, 11:12 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 2 | H'dashers Wycombe |
St George's Ascot U15A | Putney High School U15A | 1 - 4 | |||
U15A #34 | Mon, 21 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 21 Mar, 11:30 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 2 | StGeorgesA PutneyHigh |
Abbots Hill School U15A | Dunottar U15A | 4 - 4 | |||
U15A #40 | Mon, 21 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 21 Mar, 11:48 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 3 | AbbotsHill Dunottar |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U15A | St George's Ascot U15A | 4 - 2 | |||
U15A #46 | Mon, 21 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 21 Mar, 12:06 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 3 | H'dashers StGeorgesA |
Putney High School U15A | Dunottar U15A | 3 - 1 | |||
U15A #52 | Mon, 21 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 21 Mar, 12:24 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 3 | PutneyHigh Dunottar |
Wycombe Abbey U15A | Abbots Hill School U15A | 6 - 1 | |||
U15A #58 | Mon, 21 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 21 Mar, 12:42 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 4 | Wycombe AbbotsHill |
St George's Ascot U15A | Dunottar U15A | 1 - 3 | |||
U15A #64 | Mon, 21 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 21 Mar, 13:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 4 | StGeorgesA Dunottar |
Putney High School U15A | Wycombe Abbey U15A | 3 - 2 | |||
U15A #70 | Mon, 21 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 21 Mar, 13:18 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 4 | PutneyHigh Wycombe |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U15A | Abbots Hill School U15A | 6 - 1 | |||
U15A #76 | Mon, 21 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 21 Mar, 13:36 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 5 | H'dashers AbbotsHill |
Dunottar U15A | Wycombe Abbey U15A | 0 - 6 | |||
U15A #82 | Mon, 21 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 21 Mar, 13:54 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 5 | Dunottar Wycombe |
Abbots Hill School U15A | St George's Ascot U15A | 3 - 6 | |||
U15A #88 | Mon, 21 Mar, 14:12 Mon, 21 Mar, 14:12 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A | Section 4 Round 5 | AbbotsHill StGeorgesA |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U15A | Putney High School U15A | 1 - 2 | |||
U15A #94 | Mon, 21 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 21 Mar, 15:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A |
Championship Last 16 |
Haileybury U15A | Putney High School U15A | 2 - 2 | ||||
U15A #98 | Mon, 21 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 21 Mar, 15:18 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A |
Championship Last 16 |
Sherborne Girls School U15A | Berkhamsted School U15A | 0 - 7 | ||||
U15A #106 | Mon, 21 Mar, 15:50 Mon, 21 Mar, 15:50 | Pitch 2 | Under 15A |
Championship Quarter Final |
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A | Berkhamsted School U15A | 2 - 3 | ||||
Tuesday, 22nd March 2022 | |||||||||||
U14s #4 | Tue, 22 Mar, 10:00 Tue, 22 Mar, 10:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 1 | H'dashers W'thamstow |
Abbots Hill School U14 | Heathfield School U14 | 3 - 3 | |||
U14s #10 | Tue, 22 Mar, 10:17 Tue, 22 Mar, 10:17 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 1 | AbbotsHill Heathfield |
Walthamstow Hall U14 | Cheltenham Ladies College U14 | 3 - 2 | |||
U14s #16 | Tue, 22 Mar, 10:34 Tue, 22 Mar, 10:34 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 1 | W'thamstow CLC |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U14 | Berkhamsted School U14 | 0 - 2 | |||
U14s #22 | Tue, 22 Mar, 10:51 Tue, 22 Mar, 10:51 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 2 | H'dashers Bkhamste |
Cheltenham Ladies College U14 | Heathfield School U14 | 3 - 4 | |||
U14s #28 | Tue, 22 Mar, 11:08 Tue, 22 Mar, 11:08 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 2 | CLC Heathfield |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U14 | Guildford High School U14 | 0 - 5 | |||
U14s #34 | Tue, 22 Mar, 11:25 Tue, 22 Mar, 11:25 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 3 | H'dashers Guildford |
Berkhamsted School U14 | Cheltenham Ladies College U14 | 1 - 1 | |||
U14s #40 | Tue, 22 Mar, 11:42 Tue, 22 Mar, 11:42 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 3 | Bkhamste CLC |
Walthamstow Hall U14 | Heathfield School U14 | 4 - 5 | |||
U14s #46 | Tue, 22 Mar, 11:59 Tue, 22 Mar, 11:59 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 4 | W'thamstow Heathfield |
Guildford High School U14 | Cheltenham Ladies College U14 | 4 - 0 | |||
U14s #52 | Tue, 22 Mar, 12:16 Tue, 22 Mar, 12:16 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 4 | Guildford CLC |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U14 | Abbots Hill School U14 | 3 - 3 | |||
U14s #58 | Tue, 22 Mar, 12:33 Tue, 22 Mar, 12:33 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 5 | H'dashers AbbotsHill |
Guildford High School U14 | Heathfield School U14 | 10 - 1 | |||
U14s #64 | Tue, 22 Mar, 12:50 Tue, 22 Mar, 12:50 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 5 | Guildford Heathfield |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U14 | Cheltenham Ladies College U14 | 3 - 0 | |||
U14s #70 | Tue, 22 Mar, 13:07 Tue, 22 Mar, 13:07 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 6 | H'dashers CLC |
Walthamstow Hall U14 | Guildford High School U14 | 0 - 5 | |||
U14s #76 | Tue, 22 Mar, 13:24 Tue, 22 Mar, 13:24 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 6 | W'thamstow Guildford |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U14 | Heathfield School U14 | 4 - 0 | |||
U14s #82 | Tue, 22 Mar, 13:41 Tue, 22 Mar, 13:41 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 7 | H'dashers Heathfield |
Guildford High School U14 | Berkhamsted School U14 | 2 - 3 | |||
U14s #88 | Tue, 22 Mar, 13:58 Tue, 22 Mar, 13:58 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s | Section 3 Round 7 | Guildford Bkhamste |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U14 | Walthamstow Hall U14 | 6 - 0 | |||
U14s #97 | Tue, 22 Mar, 15:00 Tue, 22 Mar, 15:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s |
Cup Last 16 |
Haberdashers' Girls' School U14 | Caterham School U14 | 3 - 2 | ||||
U14s #101 | Tue, 22 Mar, 15:17 Tue, 22 Mar, 15:17 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s |
Cup Last 16 |
St Helen and St Katharine U14 | St Catherine's U14 | 2 - 2 | ||||
U14s #109 | Tue, 22 Mar, 15:50 Tue, 22 Mar, 15:50 | Pitch 2 | Under 14s |
Cup Quarter Final |
Withington Girls School U14 | St Catherine's U14 | 4 - 1 |