# | Time | Pitch | Event | Stage | Officials | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 19th March 2022 | |||||||||||
19aR1 #3 | Sat, 19 Mar, 09:30 Sat, 19 Mar, 09:30 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 1 Round 1 | Tudor Hall School - U19A | Harrogate Ladies College U19A | 0 - 3 | ||||
19aR1 #10 | Sat, 19 Mar, 09:47 Sat, 19 Mar, 09:47 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 2 Round 1 | St Albans High School for Girls U19A | St George's Ascot U19A | 6 - 1 | ||||
19aR1 #17 | Sat, 19 Mar, 10:04 Sat, 19 Mar, 10:04 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 3 Round 1 | St James' Senior Girls School U19A | Haileybury U19A | 1 - 3 | ||||
19aR1 #24 | Sat, 19 Mar, 10:21 Sat, 19 Mar, 10:21 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 1 Round 2 | Harrogate Ladies College U19A | Putney High School U19A | 0 - 7 | ||||
19aR1 #31 | Sat, 19 Mar, 10:38 Sat, 19 Mar, 10:38 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 2 Round 2 | St George's Ascot U19A | Loretto School U19A | 2 - 1 | ||||
19aR1 #38 | Sat, 19 Mar, 10:55 Sat, 19 Mar, 10:55 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 3 Round 2 | Haileybury U19A | North London Collegiate School U19A | 2 - 3 | ||||
19aR1 #45 | Sat, 19 Mar, 11:12 Sat, 19 Mar, 11:12 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 1 Round 3 | Putney High School U19A | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | 4 - 4 | ||||
19aR1 #52 | Sat, 19 Mar, 11:29 Sat, 19 Mar, 11:29 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 2 Round 3 | Loretto School U19A | St Swithun's U19A | 0 - 9 | ||||
19aR1 #66 | Sat, 19 Mar, 12:03 Sat, 19 Mar, 12:03 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 1 Round 4 | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | Berkhamsted School U19A | 1 - 4 | ||||
19aR1 #73 | Sat, 19 Mar, 12:20 Sat, 19 Mar, 12:20 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 2 Round 4 | St Swithun's U19A | Benenden School U19A | 3 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #80 | Sat, 19 Mar, 12:37 Sat, 19 Mar, 12:37 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 3 Round 4 | Moreton Hall School U19A | Guildford High School U19A | 3 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #87 | Sat, 19 Mar, 12:54 Sat, 19 Mar, 12:54 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 1 Round 5 | Berkhamsted School U19A | St Paul's Girls School U19A | 3 - 1 | ||||
19aR1 #94 | Sat, 19 Mar, 13:11 Sat, 19 Mar, 13:11 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 2 Round 5 | Benenden School U19A | The King's School Canterbury U19A | 10 - 1 | ||||
19aR1 #101 | Sat, 19 Mar, 13:28 Sat, 19 Mar, 13:28 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 3 Round 5 | Guildford High School U19A | Claremont Fan Court School U19A | 4 - 0 | ||||
19aR1 #108 | Sat, 19 Mar, 13:45 Sat, 19 Mar, 13:45 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 1 Round 6 | St Paul's Girls School U19A | Walthamstow Hall U19A | 4 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #115 | Sat, 19 Mar, 14:02 Sat, 19 Mar, 14:02 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 2 Round 6 | The King's School Canterbury U19A | Stowe School U19A | 1 - 6 | ||||
19aR1 #122 | Sat, 19 Mar, 14:19 Sat, 19 Mar, 14:19 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 3 Round 6 | Claremont Fan Court School U19A | Westonbirt School U19A | 1 - 7 | ||||
19aR1 #129 | Sat, 19 Mar, 14:36 Sat, 19 Mar, 14:36 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 1 Round 7 | Walthamstow Hall U19A | Tudor Hall School - U19A | 11 - 2 | ||||
19aR1 #136 | Sat, 19 Mar, 14:53 Sat, 19 Mar, 14:53 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 2 Round 7 | Stowe School U19A | St Albans High School for Girls U19A | 3 - 3 | ||||
19aR1 #143 | Sat, 19 Mar, 15:10 Sat, 19 Mar, 15:10 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 3 Round 7 | Westonbirt School U19A | St James' Senior Girls School U19A | 7 - 1 | ||||
19aR1 #59 | Sat, 19 Mar, 15:27 Sat, 19 Mar, 15:27 | Pitch 6 | U19A Round 1 | Section 3 Round 3 | North London Collegiate School U19A | Moreton Hall School U19A | 0 - 7 | ||||
Sunday, 20th March 2022 | |||||||||||
19aD1 #1 | Sun, 20 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 20 Mar, 09:00 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool A | Stowe School U19A | Marlborough College U19A | 2 - 5 | ||||
19aD1 #3 | Sun, 20 Mar, 09:17 Sun, 20 Mar, 09:17 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool C | Godolphin School U19A | Fettes College U19A | 1 - 0 | ||||
19aD1 #5 | Sun, 20 Mar, 09:34 Sun, 20 Mar, 09:34 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool A | Westonbirt School U19A | Haberdashers' Girls' School U19A | 3 - 1 | ||||
19aD1 #7 | Sun, 20 Mar, 09:51 Sun, 20 Mar, 09:51 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool C | Downe House U19A | Claremont Fan Court School U19A | 6 - 1 | ||||
19aD1 #9 | Sun, 20 Mar, 10:08 Sun, 20 Mar, 10:08 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool A | Westonbirt School U19A | Marlborough College U19A | 4 - 3 | ||||
19aD1 #11 | Sun, 20 Mar, 10:25 Sun, 20 Mar, 10:25 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool C | Downe House U19A | Fettes College U19A | 7 - 0 | ||||
19aD1 #13 | Sun, 20 Mar, 10:42 Sun, 20 Mar, 10:42 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool A | Stowe School U19A | Haberdashers' Girls' School U19A | 2 - 5 | ||||
19aD1 #15 | Sun, 20 Mar, 10:59 Sun, 20 Mar, 10:59 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool C | Godolphin School U19A | Claremont Fan Court School U19A | 3 - 0 | ||||
19aD1 #17 | Sun, 20 Mar, 11:16 Sun, 20 Mar, 11:16 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool A | Haberdashers' Girls' School U19A | Marlborough College U19A | 2 - 4 | ||||
19aD1 #19 | Sun, 20 Mar, 11:33 Sun, 20 Mar, 11:33 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool C | Claremont Fan Court School U19A | Fettes College U19A | 3 - 4 | ||||
19aD1 #21 | Sun, 20 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 20 Mar, 11:50 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool A | Westonbirt School U19A | Stowe School U19A | 4 - 1 | ||||
19aD1 #23 | Sun, 20 Mar, 12:07 Sun, 20 Mar, 12:07 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 | Pool C | Downe House U19A | Godolphin School U19A | 3 - 0 | ||||
19aD1 #25 | Sun, 20 Mar, 13:10 Sun, 20 Mar, 13:10 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 |
Division 1 Cup Last 16 |
Westonbirt School U19A | Sherborne Girls School U19A | 7 - 0 | ||||
19aD1 #27 | Sun, 20 Mar, 13:27 Sun, 20 Mar, 13:27 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 |
Division 1 Cup Last 16 |
St Helen and St Katharine U19A | Fettes College U19A | 6 - 2 | ||||
19aD1 #29 | Sun, 20 Mar, 13:44 Sun, 20 Mar, 13:44 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 |
Division 1 Cup Last 16 |
Downe House U19A | Rendcomb College U19A | 3 - 0 | ||||
19aD1 #31 | Sun, 20 Mar, 14:01 Sun, 20 Mar, 14:01 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 |
Division 1 Cup Last 16 |
St Mary's Calne U19A | Haberdashers' Girls' School U19A | 2 - 3 | ||||
19aD1 #33 | Sun, 20 Mar, 14:45 Sun, 20 Mar, 14:45 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 |
Division 1 Cup Quarter Final |
Westonbirt School U19A | Godolphin School U19A | 4 - 3 | ||||
19aD1 #35 | Sun, 20 Mar, 15:08 Sun, 20 Mar, 15:08 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 |
Division 1 Cup Quarter Final |
Downe House U19A | Marlborough College U19A | 5 - 1 | ||||
19aD1 #37 | Sun, 20 Mar, 15:40 Sun, 20 Mar, 15:40 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 |
Division 1 Cup Semi Final |
Westonbirt School U19A | Caterham School U19A | 3 - 4 | ||||
19aD1 #39 | Sun, 20 Mar, 16:15 Sun, 20 Mar, 16:15 | Pitch 6 | U19A Division 1 |
Division 1 Cup Final |
Caterham School U19A | St Paul's Girls School U19A | 2 - 3 | ||||
Monday, 21st March 2022 | |||||||||||
U15A #5 | Mon, 21 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 21 Mar, 10:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 1 | Monmouth Guildford |
Stowe School U15A | Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 7 - 3 | |||
U15A #11 | Mon, 21 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 21 Mar, 10:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 1 | Stowe Lady EH |
Monmouth School for Girls U15A | Queen Anne's Caversham U15A | 1 - 6 | |||
U15A #17 | Mon, 21 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 21 Mar, 10:36 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 1 | Monmouth QAC U15A |
Guildford High School U15A | Walthamstow Hall U15A | 8 - 0 | |||
U15A #23 | Mon, 21 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 21 Mar, 10:54 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 2 | Guildford W'thamstow |
Monmouth School for Girls U15A | Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 1 - 6 | |||
U15A #29 | Mon, 21 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 21 Mar, 11:12 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 2 | Monmouth Lady EH |
Stowe School U15A | Guildford High School U15A | 3 - 6 | |||
U15A #35 | Mon, 21 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 21 Mar, 11:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 2 | Stowe Guildford |
Walthamstow Hall U15A | Queen Anne's Caversham U15A | 4 - 7 | |||
U15A #41 | Mon, 21 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 21 Mar, 11:48 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 3 | W'thamstow QAC U15A |
Monmouth School for Girls U15A | Stowe School U15A | 1 - 6 | |||
U15A #47 | Mon, 21 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 21 Mar, 12:06 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 3 | Monmouth Stowe |
Guildford High School U15A | Queen Anne's Caversham U15A | 5 - 2 | |||
U15A #53 | Mon, 21 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 21 Mar, 12:24 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 3 | Guildford QAC U15A |
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | Walthamstow Hall U15A | 3 - 2 | |||
U15A #59 | Mon, 21 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 21 Mar, 12:42 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 4 | Lady EH W'thamstow |
Stowe School U15A | Queen Anne's Caversham U15A | 2 - 3 | |||
U15A #65 | Mon, 21 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 21 Mar, 13:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 4 | Stowe QAC U15A |
Guildford High School U15A | Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 5 - 4 | |||
U15A #71 | Mon, 21 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 21 Mar, 13:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 4 | Guildford Lady EH |
Monmouth School for Girls U15A | Walthamstow Hall U15A | 2 - 5 | |||
U15A #77 | Mon, 21 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 21 Mar, 13:36 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 5 | Monmouth W'thamstow |
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A | Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 4 - 4 | |||
U15A #83 | Mon, 21 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 21 Mar, 13:54 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 5 | QAC U15A Lady EH |
Walthamstow Hall U15A | Stowe School U15A | 3 - 5 | |||
U15A #89 | Mon, 21 Mar, 14:12 Mon, 21 Mar, 14:12 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A | Section 5 Round 5 | W'thamstow Stowe |
Monmouth School for Girls U15A | Guildford High School U15A | 2 - 6 | |||
U15A #99 | Mon, 21 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 21 Mar, 15:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A |
Division 1 Quarter Final |
Westonbirt School U15A | North London Collegiate School U15A | 2 - 1 | ||||
U15A #101 | Mon, 21 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 21 Mar, 15:18 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A |
Division 1 Quarter Final |
Heathfield School U15A | St Albans High School for Girls U15A | 4 - 7 | ||||
U15A #107 | Mon, 21 Mar, 15:50 Mon, 21 Mar, 15:50 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A |
Division 1 Semi Final |
Westonbirt School U15A | Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | 1 - 5 | ||||
U15A #111 | Mon, 21 Mar, 16:20 Mon, 21 Mar, 16:20 | Pitch 6 | Under 15A |
Division 1 Final |
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A | St George's Harpenden U15A | 3 - 1 | ||||
Tuesday, 22nd March 2022 | |||||||||||
U14s #5 | Tue, 22 Mar, 10:00 Tue, 22 Mar, 10:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 1 | Wycombe Caterham |
Marlborough College U14 | St Swithun's U14A | 7 - 3 | |||
U14s #11 | Tue, 22 Mar, 10:17 Tue, 22 Mar, 10:17 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 1 | MC U14 Swithuns A |
North London Collegiate School U14 | Caterham School U14 | 0 - 8 | |||
U14s #17 | Tue, 22 Mar, 10:34 Tue, 22 Mar, 10:34 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 1 | N. London Caterham |
St Albans High School for Girls U14 | Wycombe Abbey U14 | 3 - 1 | |||
U14s #23 | Tue, 22 Mar, 10:51 Tue, 22 Mar, 10:51 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 2 | St Albans Wycombe |
St Swithun's U14A | Caterham School U14 | 1 - 6 | |||
U14s #29 | Tue, 22 Mar, 11:08 Tue, 22 Mar, 11:08 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 2 | Swithuns A Caterham |
Marlborough College U14 | St Albans High School for Girls U14 | 1 - 4 | |||
U14s #35 | Tue, 22 Mar, 11:25 Tue, 22 Mar, 11:25 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 2 | MC U14 St Albans |
North London Collegiate School U14 | Wycombe Abbey U14 | 1 - 5 | |||
U14s #41 | Tue, 22 Mar, 11:42 Tue, 22 Mar, 11:42 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 3 | N. London Wycombe |
St Albans High School for Girls U14 | Caterham School U14 | 1 - 3 | |||
U14s #47 | Tue, 22 Mar, 11:59 Tue, 22 Mar, 11:59 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 3 | St Albans Caterham |
North London Collegiate School U14 | St Swithun's U14A | 1 - 8 | |||
U14s #53 | Tue, 22 Mar, 12:16 Tue, 22 Mar, 12:16 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 3 | N. London Swithuns A |
Marlborough College U14 | Wycombe Abbey U14 | 0 - 3 | |||
U14s #59 | Tue, 22 Mar, 12:33 Tue, 22 Mar, 12:33 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 4 | MC U14 Wycombe |
North London Collegiate School U14 | St Albans High School for Girls U14 | 0 - 10 | |||
U14s #65 | Tue, 22 Mar, 12:50 Tue, 22 Mar, 12:50 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 4 | N. London St Albans |
Marlborough College U14 | Caterham School U14 | 1 - 5 | |||
U14s #71 | Tue, 22 Mar, 13:07 Tue, 22 Mar, 13:07 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 4 | MC U14 Caterham |
St Swithun's U14A | Wycombe Abbey U14 | 1 - 4 | |||
U14s #77 | Tue, 22 Mar, 13:24 Tue, 22 Mar, 13:24 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 5 | Swithuns A Wycombe |
Marlborough College U14 | North London Collegiate School U14 | 5 - 0 | |||
U14s #83 | Tue, 22 Mar, 13:41 Tue, 22 Mar, 13:41 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 5 | MC U14 N. London |
St Albans High School for Girls U14 | St Swithun's U14A | 5 - 3 | |||
U14s #89 | Tue, 22 Mar, 13:58 Tue, 22 Mar, 13:58 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Section 4 Round 5 | St Albans Swithuns A |
Wycombe Abbey U14 | Caterham School U14 | 3 - 0 | |||
U14s #102 | Tue, 22 Mar, 15:00 Tue, 22 Mar, 15:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Division 1 Quarter Final |
St George's Harpenden U14 | St Swithun's U14A | 3 - 3 | ||||
U14s #104 | Tue, 22 Mar, 15:17 Tue, 22 Mar, 15:17 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Division 1 Quarter Final |
Marlborough College U14 | Queen Anne's Caversham U14 | 1 - 4 | ||||
U14s #110 | Tue, 22 Mar, 15:50 Tue, 22 Mar, 15:50 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Division 1 Semi Final |
St Swithun's U14A | St Paul's Girls School U14 | 0 - 2 | ||||
U14s #114 | Tue, 22 Mar, 16:20 Tue, 22 Mar, 16:20 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Division 1 Final |
St Paul's Girls School U14 | Queen Anne's Caversham U14 | 5 - 3 |