# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 11th June 2022 | |||||||||
#1 | Sat, 11 Jun, 15:50 Sat, 11 Jun, 15:50 | Pitch 1 | Pool A | SCC PADANTIQUES | BRUCE JAMES | 0 - 2 | |||
#2 | Sat, 11 Jun, 15:50 Sat, 11 Jun, 15:50 | Pitch 2 | Pool A | FCOB LEGENDS | WESTON ALL STARS | 0 - 5 | |||
#3 | Sat, 11 Jun, 15:50 Sat, 11 Jun, 15:50 | Pitch 3 | Pool B | CLA ALL STARS | KATONG LEGENDS | 1 - 0 | |||
#4 | Sat, 11 Jun, 16:15 Sat, 11 Jun, 16:15 | Pitch 1 | Pool B | CLA ALL STARS | HIBERNIANS FC | 1 - 0 | |||
#5 | Sat, 11 Jun, 16:15 Sat, 11 Jun, 16:15 | Pitch 2 | Pool A | SCC PADANTIQUES | CHANGI VILLAGE LEGENDS | 1 - 0 | |||
#6 | Sat, 11 Jun, 16:15 Sat, 11 Jun, 16:15 | Pitch 3 | Pool B | SINGAPORE POLY | SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB | 2 - 0 | |||
#7 | Sat, 11 Jun, 16:40 Sat, 11 Jun, 16:40 | Pitch 1 | Pool B | CLA ALL STARS | SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB | 1 - 0 | |||
#8 | Sat, 11 Jun, 16:40 Sat, 11 Jun, 16:40 | Pitch 2 | Pool B | SINGAPORE POLY | HIBERNIANS FC | 2 - 0 | |||
#9 | Sat, 11 Jun, 16:40 Sat, 11 Jun, 16:40 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | CHANGI VILLAGE LEGENDS | WESTON ALL STARS | 0 - 3 | |||
#10 | Sat, 11 Jun, 17:05 Sat, 11 Jun, 17:05 | Pitch 1 | Pool A | SCC PADANTIQUES | WESTON ALL STARS | 0 - 3 | |||
#11 | Sat, 11 Jun, 17:05 Sat, 11 Jun, 17:05 | Pitch 2 | Pool B | CLA ALL STARS | SINGAPORE POLY | 0 - 0 | |||
#12 | Sat, 11 Jun, 17:05 Sat, 11 Jun, 17:05 | Pitch 3 | Pool B | KATONG LEGENDS | HIBERNIANS FC | 1 - 1 | |||
#13 | Sat, 11 Jun, 17:30 Sat, 11 Jun, 17:30 | Pitch 1 | Pool A | SCC PADANTIQUES | FCOB LEGENDS | 1 - 0 | |||
#14 | Sat, 11 Jun, 17:30 Sat, 11 Jun, 17:30 | Pitch 2 | Pool A | CHANGI VILLAGE LEGENDS | BRUCE JAMES | 2 - 3 | |||
#15 | Sat, 11 Jun, 17:30 Sat, 11 Jun, 17:30 | Pitch 3 | Pool B | HIBERNIANS FC | SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB | 0 - 1 | |||
#16 | Sat, 11 Jun, 17:55 Sat, 11 Jun, 17:55 | Pitch 1 | Pool B | KATONG LEGENDS | SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB | 0 - 1 | |||
#17 | Sat, 11 Jun, 17:55 Sat, 11 Jun, 17:55 | Pitch 2 | Pool A | FCOB LEGENDS | CHANGI VILLAGE LEGENDS | 2 - 0 | |||
#18 | Sat, 11 Jun, 17:55 Sat, 11 Jun, 17:55 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | BRUCE JAMES | WESTON ALL STARS | 1 - 2 | |||
#19 | Sat, 11 Jun, 18:20 Sat, 11 Jun, 18:20 | Pitch 1 | Pool A | FCOB LEGENDS | BRUCE JAMES | 1 - 3 | |||
#20 | Sat, 11 Jun, 18:20 Sat, 11 Jun, 18:20 | Pitch 2 | Pool B | KATONG LEGENDS | SINGAPORE POLY | 3 - 2 | |||
Sunday, 12th June 2022 | |||||||||
#21 | Sun, 12 Jun, 09:50 Sun, 12 Jun, 09:50 | Pitch 1 |
Plate Semi Final |
SCC PADANTIQUES | KATONG LEGENDS | 1 - 2 | |||
#22 | Sun, 12 Jun, 09:50 Sun, 12 Jun, 09:50 | Pitch 2 |
Plate Semi Final |
FCOB LEGENDS | SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB | 0 - 1 | |||
#23 | Sun, 12 Jun, 12:50 Sun, 12 Jun, 12:50 | Pitch 1 |
Plate Final |
KATONG LEGENDS | SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB | 4 - 0 | |||
#24 | Sun, 12 Jun, 14:10 Sun, 12 Jun, 14:10 | Pitch 1 |
Cup Semi Final |
WESTON ALL STARS | SINGAPORE POLY | 2 - 1 | |||
#25 | Sun, 12 Jun, 14:30 Sun, 12 Jun, 14:30 | Pitch 1 |
Cup Semi Final |
BRUCE JAMES | CLA ALL STARS | 0 - 1 | |||
#26 | Sun, 12 Jun, 16:30 Sun, 12 Jun, 16:30 | Pitch 1 |
Cup Final |
WESTON ALL STARS | CLA ALL STARS | 1 - 2 |