# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, 27th October 2013 | |||||||||
#10 | Sun, 27 Oct, 12:00 Sun, 27 Oct, 12:00 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool A | SCC Academy U10 Tigers | Dragons U10 A | 3 - 0 | |||
#12 | Sun, 27 Oct, 12:15 Sun, 27 Oct, 12:15 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool B | SCC Academy U10 Lions | Dragons U10 B | 7 - 0 | |||
#14 | Sun, 27 Oct, 12:30 Sun, 27 Oct, 12:30 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool A | Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Arrows | Centaurs U10 Archers | 1 - 1 | |||
#16 | Sun, 27 Oct, 12:45 Sun, 27 Oct, 12:45 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool B | Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Darts | Centaurs U10 Buccaneers | 7 - 0 | |||
#17 | Sun, 27 Oct, 13:00 Sun, 27 Oct, 13:00 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool A | Dragons U10 A | Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Arrows | 0 - 6 | |||
#20 | Sun, 27 Oct, 13:15 Sun, 27 Oct, 13:15 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool B | Dragons U10 B | Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Darts | 2 - 5 | |||
#22 | Sun, 27 Oct, 13:30 Sun, 27 Oct, 13:30 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool A | SCC Academy U10 Tigers | Centaurs U10 Archers | 0 - 1 | |||
#24 | Sun, 27 Oct, 13:45 Sun, 27 Oct, 13:45 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool B | SCC Academy U10 Lions | Centaurs U10 Buccaneers | 2 - 0 | |||
#26 | Sun, 27 Oct, 14:00 Sun, 27 Oct, 14:00 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool A | Centaurs U10 Archers | Dragons U10 A | 6 - 0 | |||
#28 | Sun, 27 Oct, 14:15 Sun, 27 Oct, 14:15 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool B | Centaurs U10 Buccaneers | Dragons U10 B | 3 - 1 | |||
#30 | Sun, 27 Oct, 14:30 Sun, 27 Oct, 14:30 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool A | Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Arrows | SCC Academy U10 Tigers | 5 - 0 | |||
#31 | Sun, 27 Oct, 14:45 Sun, 27 Oct, 14:45 | 3+4 | Under 10s - Pool B | Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Darts | SCC Academy U10 Lions | 3 - 0 | |||
#33 | Sun, 27 Oct, 15:00 Sun, 27 Oct, 15:00 | 3+4 |
Under 10s Shield Final |
Dragons U10 A | Dragons U10 B | 8 - 1 | |||
#35 | Sun, 27 Oct, 15:15 Sun, 27 Oct, 15:15 | 3+4 |
Under 10s Bowl Final |
SCC Academy U10 Tigers | Centaurs U10 Buccaneers | 6 - 0 | |||
#38 | Sun, 27 Oct, 15:30 Sun, 27 Oct, 15:30 | 3+4 |
Under 10s Plate Final |
Centaurs U10 Archers | SCC Academy U10 Lions | 5 - 0 | |||
#40 | Sun, 27 Oct, 15:45 Sun, 27 Oct, 15:45 | 3+4 | Under 11s | SCC Academy U11 | Tanglin Rugby Club U11 | 0 - 6 | |||
#42 | Sun, 27 Oct, 16:00 Sun, 27 Oct, 16:00 | 3+4 | Under 11s | Centaurs U11 | Dragons U11 | 2 - 0 | |||
#43 | Sun, 27 Oct, 16:15 Sun, 27 Oct, 16:15 | 3+4 | Under 11s | Tanglin Rugby Club U11 | Dragons U11 | 1 - 1 | |||
#44 | Sun, 27 Oct, 16:30 Sun, 27 Oct, 16:30 | 3+4 | Under 11s | SCC Academy U11 | Centaurs U11 | 0 - 3 | |||
#45 | Sun, 27 Oct, 17:00 Sun, 27 Oct, 17:00 | 3+4 | Under 11s | Centaurs U11 | Tanglin Rugby Club U11 | 1 - 0 | |||
#46 | Sun, 27 Oct, 17:15 Sun, 27 Oct, 17:15 | 3+4 | Under 11s | Dragons U11 | SCC Academy U11 | 6 - 1 | |||
#47 | Sun, 27 Oct, 17:30 Sun, 27 Oct, 17:30 | 3+4 |
Under 11s Plate Final |
Dragons U11 | SCC Academy U11 | 6 - 1 | |||
Saturday, 2nd November 2013 | |||||||||
#50 | Sat, 02 Nov, 15:40 Sat, 02 Nov, 15:40 | 3+4 |
Under 11s Cup Final |
Centaurs U11 | Tanglin Rugby Club U11 | 2 - 0 | |||
Sunday, 3rd November 2013 | |||||||||
#52 | Sun, 03 Nov, 12:42 Sun, 03 Nov, 12:42 | 3+4 |
Under 13s Cup Final |
Centaurs U13 Archers | TRC U13 | 2 - 0 |