# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, 7th February 2014 | |||||||||
#1 | Fri, 07 Feb, 13:30 Fri, 07 Feb, 13:30 | Court 2 | Pool A | Stellenbosch Souties | FLM Sweet Peas | 10 - 5 | |||
#2 | Fri, 07 Feb, 13:30 Fri, 07 Feb, 13:30 | Court 3 | Pool B | The Pretenders(Netball) | JAG 2 | 5 - 17 | |||
#3 | Fri, 07 Feb, 14:00 Fri, 07 Feb, 14:00 | Court 2 | Pool A | DUKA Girls | FHM | 10 - 0 | |||
#4 | Fri, 07 Feb, 14:00 Fri, 07 Feb, 14:00 | Court 3 | Pool B | West Coast Crew(Netball) | Plan B(Netball) | 6 - 26 | |||
#5 | Fri, 07 Feb, 14:30 Fri, 07 Feb, 14:30 | Court 2 | Pool A | FLM Sweet Peas | Gym Class Heroes | 10 - 10 | |||
#6 | Fri, 07 Feb, 14:30 Fri, 07 Feb, 14:30 | Court 3 | Pool B | The Pretenders(Netball) | DA Shooters | 7 - 6 | |||
#7 | Fri, 07 Feb, 15:00 Fri, 07 Feb, 15:00 | Court 2 | Pool A | Stellenbosch Souties | JAGBullyProof(Netball) | 2 - 22 | |||
#8 | Fri, 07 Feb, 15:00 Fri, 07 Feb, 15:00 | Court 3 | Pool B | West Coast Crew(Netball) | JAG 2 | 3 - 15 | |||
#9 | Fri, 07 Feb, 15:30 Fri, 07 Feb, 15:30 | Court 2 | Pool A | Gym Class Heroes | DUKA Girls | 10 - 9 | |||
#10 | Fri, 07 Feb, 15:30 Fri, 07 Feb, 15:30 | Court 3 | Pool B | DA Shooters | Magnificent 10 | 8 - 12 | |||
#11 | Fri, 07 Feb, 16:00 Fri, 07 Feb, 16:00 | Court 2 | Pool A | FLM Sweet Peas | FHM | 25 - 0 | |||
#12 | Fri, 07 Feb, 16:00 Fri, 07 Feb, 16:00 | Court 3 | Pool B | Plan B(Netball) | Magnificent 10 | 14 - 13 | |||
#13 | Fri, 07 Feb, 16:30 Fri, 07 Feb, 16:30 | Court 2 | Pool A | JAGBullyProof(Netball) | DUKA Girls | 21 - 1 | |||
#14 | Fri, 07 Feb, 16:30 Fri, 07 Feb, 16:30 | Court 3 | Pool B | JAG 2 | DA Shooters | 10 - 6 | |||
#15 | Fri, 07 Feb, 17:00 Fri, 07 Feb, 17:00 | Court 2 | Pool A | Stellenbosch Souties | FHM | 16 - 2 | |||
#16 | Fri, 07 Feb, 17:00 Fri, 07 Feb, 17:00 | Court 3 | Pool B | Plan B(Netball) | The Pretenders(Netball) | 19 - 3 | |||
#17 | Fri, 07 Feb, 17:30 Fri, 07 Feb, 17:30 | Court 2 | Pool A | Gym Class Heroes | JAGBullyProof(Netball) | 8 - 19 | |||
#18 | Fri, 07 Feb, 17:30 Fri, 07 Feb, 17:30 | Court 3 | Pool B | West Coast Crew(Netball) | Magnificent 10 | 10 - 13 | |||
Saturday, 8th February 2014 | |||||||||
#19 | Sat, 08 Feb, 12:00 Sat, 08 Feb, 12:00 | Court 3 | Pool A | Stellenbosch Souties | DUKA Girls | 7 - 7 | |||
#20 | Sat, 08 Feb, 12:00 Sat, 08 Feb, 12:00 | Court 2 | Pool B | West Coast Crew(Netball) | DA Shooters | 8 - 12 | |||
#21 | Sat, 08 Feb, 12:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 12:30 | Court 3 | Pool A | FHM | Gym Class Heroes | 2 - 7 | |||
#22 | Sat, 08 Feb, 12:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 12:30 | Court 2 | Pool B | Magnificent 10 | The Pretenders(Netball) | 14 - 4 | |||
#23 | Sat, 08 Feb, 13:00 Sat, 08 Feb, 13:00 | Court 3 | Pool A | JAGBullyProof(Netball) | FLM Sweet Peas | 10 - 3 | |||
#24 | Sat, 08 Feb, 13:00 Sat, 08 Feb, 13:00 | Court 2 | Pool B | JAG 2 | Plan B(Netball) | 8 - 14 | |||
#25 | Sat, 08 Feb, 13:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 13:30 | Court 3 | Pool A | Stellenbosch Souties | Gym Class Heroes | 11 - 9 | |||
#26 | Sat, 08 Feb, 13:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 13:30 | Court 2 | Pool B | West Coast Crew(Netball) | The Pretenders(Netball) | 11 - 16 | |||
#27 | Sat, 08 Feb, 14:00 Sat, 08 Feb, 14:00 | Court 3 | Pool A | DUKA Girls | FLM Sweet Peas | 7 - 11 | |||
#28 | Sat, 08 Feb, 14:00 Sat, 08 Feb, 14:00 | Court 2 | Pool B | DA Shooters | Plan B(Netball) | 7 - 22 | |||
#29 | Sat, 08 Feb, 14:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 14:30 | Court 3 | Pool A | FHM | JAGBullyProof(Netball) | 0 - 8 | |||
#30 | Sat, 08 Feb, 14:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 14:30 | Court 2 | Pool B | Magnificent 10 | JAG 2 | 4 - 10 | |||
#31 | Sat, 08 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 15:30 | Court 3 |
Bowl Semi Final |
FHM | DA Shooters | 0 - 15 | |||
#32 | Sat, 08 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 15:30 | Court 2 |
Plate Semi Final |
Stellenbosch Souties | The Pretenders(Netball) | 11 - 10 | |||
#33 | Sat, 08 Feb, 16:00 Sat, 08 Feb, 16:00 | Court 3 |
Bowl Semi Final |
DUKA Girls | West Coast Crew(Netball) | 4 - 16 | |||
#34 | Sat, 08 Feb, 16:00 Sat, 08 Feb, 16:00 | Court 2 |
Plate Semi Final |
Gym Class Heroes | Magnificent 10 | 11 - 17 | |||
#35 | Sat, 08 Feb, 16:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 16:30 | Court 2 |
Cup Semi Final |
JAGBullyProof(Netball) | JAG 2 | 6 - 9 | |||
#36 | Sat, 08 Feb, 17:00 Sat, 08 Feb, 17:00 | Court 2 |
Cup Semi Final |
FLM Sweet Peas | Plan B(Netball) | 5 - 19 | |||
#37 | Sat, 08 Feb, 17:00 Sat, 08 Feb, 17:00 | Court 3 |
Bowl Final |
DA Shooters | West Coast Crew(Netball) | 9 - 11 | |||
#38 | Sat, 08 Feb, 17:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 17:30 | Court 3 |
Plate Final |
Stellenbosch Souties | Magnificent 10 | 6 - 18 | |||
#39 | Sat, 08 Feb, 17:30 Sat, 08 Feb, 17:30 | Court 2 |
Cup Final |
JAG 2 | Plan B(Netball) | 8 - 13 |