# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 1st March 2014 | |||||||||
#1 | Sat, 01 Mar, 09:15 Sat, 01 Mar, 09:15 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | Malvern St James U19A | Queen Margaret's School U19A | 2 - 2 | |||
#2 | Sat, 01 Mar, 09:15 Sat, 01 Mar, 09:15 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | Bolton School U19A | 2 - 1 | |||
#3 | Sat, 01 Mar, 09:31 Sat, 01 Mar, 09:31 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | The Royal School U19A | St Albans High School for Girls U19A | 1 - 6 | |||
#4 | Sat, 01 Mar, 09:31 Sat, 01 Mar, 09:31 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | Benenden School U19A | Rendcomb College U19A | 2 - 0 | |||
#5 | Sat, 01 Mar, 09:47 Sat, 01 Mar, 09:47 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | Haberdashers Monmouth U19A | St Paul's Girls School U19A | 3 - 1 | |||
#6 | Sat, 01 Mar, 09:47 Sat, 01 Mar, 09:47 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | St George's Harpenden U19A | The Queens School, Chester U19A | 6 - 1 | |||
#7 | Sat, 01 Mar, 10:03 Sat, 01 Mar, 10:03 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | Withington Girls School U19A | Birkenhead School U19A | 3 - 2 | |||
#8 | Sat, 01 Mar, 10:03 Sat, 01 Mar, 10:03 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | North London Collegiate School U19A | Walthamstow Hall U19A | 0 - 6 | |||
#9 | Sat, 01 Mar, 10:19 Sat, 01 Mar, 10:19 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | Malvern St James U19A | Haberdashers Monmouth U19A | 0 - 5 | |||
#10 | Sat, 01 Mar, 10:19 Sat, 01 Mar, 10:19 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | St George's Harpenden U19A | 2 - 0 | |||
#11 | Sat, 01 Mar, 10:35 Sat, 01 Mar, 10:35 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | The Royal School U19A | Withington Girls School U19A | 1 - 1 | |||
#12 | Sat, 01 Mar, 10:35 Sat, 01 Mar, 10:35 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | Benenden School U19A | North London Collegiate School U19A | 4 - 0 | |||
#13 | Sat, 01 Mar, 10:51 Sat, 01 Mar, 10:51 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | St Paul's Girls School U19A | Queen Margaret's School U19A | 4 - 0 | |||
#14 | Sat, 01 Mar, 10:51 Sat, 01 Mar, 10:51 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | The Queens School, Chester U19A | Bolton School U19A | 5 - 2 | |||
#15 | Sat, 01 Mar, 11:07 Sat, 01 Mar, 11:07 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | Birkenhead School U19A | St Albans High School for Girls U19A | 4 - 4 | |||
#16 | Sat, 01 Mar, 11:07 Sat, 01 Mar, 11:07 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | Walthamstow Hall U19A | Rendcomb College U19A | 5 - 3 | |||
#17 | Sat, 01 Mar, 11:23 Sat, 01 Mar, 11:23 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | St Paul's Girls School U19A | Malvern St James U19A | 2 - 0 | |||
#18 | Sat, 01 Mar, 11:23 Sat, 01 Mar, 11:23 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | The Queens School, Chester U19A | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | 0 - 5 | |||
#19 | Sat, 01 Mar, 11:39 Sat, 01 Mar, 11:39 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | Birkenhead School U19A | The Royal School U19A | 5 - 2 | |||
#20 | Sat, 01 Mar, 11:39 Sat, 01 Mar, 11:39 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | Walthamstow Hall U19A | Benenden School U19A | 4 - 4 | |||
#21 | Sat, 01 Mar, 11:55 Sat, 01 Mar, 11:55 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | Queen Margaret's School U19A | Haberdashers Monmouth U19A | 1 - 3 | |||
#22 | Sat, 01 Mar, 11:55 Sat, 01 Mar, 11:55 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | Bolton School U19A | St George's Harpenden U19A | 3 - 3 | |||
#23 | Sat, 01 Mar, 12:11 Sat, 01 Mar, 12:11 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | St Albans High School for Girls U19A | Withington Girls School U19A | 2 - 0 | |||
#24 | Sat, 01 Mar, 12:11 Sat, 01 Mar, 12:11 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | Rendcomb College U19A | North London Collegiate School U19A | 3 - 2 | |||
#25 | Sat, 01 Mar, 13:00 Sat, 01 Mar, 13:00 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Last 16 |
Haberdashers Monmouth U19A | North London Collegiate School U19A | 8 - 2 | |||
#26 | Sat, 01 Mar, 13:00 Sat, 01 Mar, 13:00 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Last 16 |
The Queens School, Chester U19A | Birkenhead School U19A | 0 - 7 | |||
#27 | Sat, 01 Mar, 13:23 Sat, 01 Mar, 13:23 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Last 16 |
St George's Harpenden U19A | Withington Girls School U19A | 2 - 0 | |||
#28 | Sat, 01 Mar, 13:23 Sat, 01 Mar, 13:23 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Last 16 |
Malvern St James U19A | Benenden School U19A | 1 - 4 | |||
#29 | Sat, 01 Mar, 13:46 Sat, 01 Mar, 13:46 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Last 16 |
St Albans High School for Girls U19A | Bolton School U19A | 1 - 3 | |||
#30 | Sat, 01 Mar, 13:46 Sat, 01 Mar, 13:46 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Last 16 |
Rendcomb College U19A | St Paul's Girls School U19A | 4 - 3 | |||
#31 | Sat, 01 Mar, 14:09 Sat, 01 Mar, 14:09 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Last 16 |
Walthamstow Hall U19A | Queen Margaret's School U19A | 2 - 1 | |||
#32 | Sat, 01 Mar, 14:09 Sat, 01 Mar, 14:09 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Last 16 |
The Royal School U19A | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | 3 - 4 | |||
#33 | Sat, 01 Mar, 14:32 Sat, 01 Mar, 14:32 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Quarter Final |
Haberdashers Monmouth U19A | Birkenhead School U19A | 3 - 2 | |||
#34 | Sat, 01 Mar, 14:32 Sat, 01 Mar, 14:32 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Quarter Final |
St George's Harpenden U19A | Benenden School U19A | 0 - 4 | |||
#35 | Sat, 01 Mar, 14:55 Sat, 01 Mar, 14:55 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Quarter Final |
Bolton School U19A | Rendcomb College U19A | 0 - 4 | |||
#36 | Sat, 01 Mar, 14:55 Sat, 01 Mar, 14:55 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Quarter Final |
Walthamstow Hall U19A | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | 1 - 2 | |||
#37 | Sat, 01 Mar, 15:30 Sat, 01 Mar, 15:30 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Semi Final |
Haberdashers Monmouth U19A | Benenden School U19A | 1 - 2 | |||
#38 | Sat, 01 Mar, 15:30 Sat, 01 Mar, 15:30 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Semi Final |
Rendcomb College U19A | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | 1 - 5 | |||
#39 | Sat, 01 Mar, 16:05 Sat, 01 Mar, 16:05 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Final |
Benenden School U19A | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | 3 - 2 |