# | Time | Pitch | Event | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 17th May 2014 | ||||||||||
OT #1 | Sat, 17 May, 09:00 Sat, 17 May, 09:00 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group A | Felda Utd | SCC NFL | 5 - 0 | |||
YT #2 | Sat, 17 May, 09:00 Sat, 17 May, 09:00 | 2 | Youth Tournament | Group A | Muhammadiyah A | Bali Sports Foundation | 1 - 0 | |||
OT #3 | Sat, 17 May, 09:15 Sat, 17 May, 09:15 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group B | Hong Kong Football Club | SCC Firsts | 0 - 2 | |||
YT #4 | Sat, 17 May, 09:15 Sat, 17 May, 09:15 | 2 | Youth Tournament | Group A | Phnom Penh Crown FC | Youth Football Home | 1 - 2 | |||
OT #5 | Sat, 17 May, 09:30 Sat, 17 May, 09:30 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group A | Royal Bangkok Sports Club | International Soccer Academy | 2 - 1 | |||
YT #6 | Sat, 17 May, 09:30 Sat, 17 May, 09:30 | 2 | Youth Tournament | Group A | Muhammadiyah B | Muhammadiyah A | 0 - 0 | |||
OT #7 | Sat, 17 May, 09:45 Sat, 17 May, 09:45 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group B | Singapore Vikings FC | Mod Daeng Rang Rid FC | 1 - 0 | |||
YT #8 | Sat, 17 May, 09:45 Sat, 17 May, 09:45 | 2 | Youth Tournament | Group A | Muhammadiyah A | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 0 - 6 | |||
OT #9 | Sat, 17 May, 10:00 Sat, 17 May, 10:00 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group A | SCC NFL | Royal Bangkok Sports Club | 1 - 2 | |||
YT #10 | Sat, 17 May, 10:00 Sat, 17 May, 10:00 | 2 | Youth Tournament | Group A | Youth Football Home | Bali Sports Foundation | 5 - 0 | |||
OT #11 | Sat, 17 May, 10:15 Sat, 17 May, 10:15 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group B | SCC Firsts | Singapore Vikings FC | 4 - 1 | |||
YT #12 | Sat, 17 May, 10:15 Sat, 17 May, 10:15 | 2 | Youth Tournament | Group A | Muhammadiyah B | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 0 - 9 | |||
OT #13 | Sat, 17 May, 10:30 Sat, 17 May, 10:30 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group A | International Soccer Academy | Felda Utd | 1 - 2 | |||
YT #14 | Sat, 17 May, 10:30 Sat, 17 May, 10:30 | 2 | Youth Tournament | Group A | Muhammadiyah A | Youth Football Home | 1 - 3 | |||
OT #15 | Sat, 17 May, 10:45 Sat, 17 May, 10:45 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group B | Mod Daeng Rang Rid FC | Hong Kong Football Club | 0 - 1 | |||
YT #16 | Sat, 17 May, 10:45 Sat, 17 May, 10:45 | 2 | Youth Tournament | Group A | Bali Sports Foundation | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 0 - 9 | |||
OT #17 | Sat, 17 May, 11:00 Sat, 17 May, 11:00 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group A | Felda Utd | Royal Bangkok Sports Club | 2 - 3 | |||
YT #18 | Sat, 17 May, 11:00 Sat, 17 May, 11:00 | 2 | Youth Tournament | Group A | Muhammadiyah B | Bali Sports Foundation | 3 - 0 | |||
OT #19 | Sat, 17 May, 11:15 Sat, 17 May, 11:15 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group B | Hong Kong Football Club | Singapore Vikings FC | 0 - 2 | |||
YT #20 | Sat, 17 May, 11:15 Sat, 17 May, 11:15 | 2 | Youth Tournament | Group A | Muhammadiyah B | Youth Football Home | 0 - 3 | |||
OT #21 | Sat, 17 May, 11:30 Sat, 17 May, 11:30 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group A | SCC NFL | International Soccer Academy | 0 - 2 | |||
OT #22 | Sat, 17 May, 11:45 Sat, 17 May, 11:45 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group B | SCC Firsts | Mod Daeng Rang Rid FC | 3 - 1 | |||
OT #23 | Sat, 17 May, 12:00 Sat, 17 May, 12:00 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group C | Kelantan Warriors | THU Saints | 2 - 1 | |||
OT #24 | Sat, 17 May, 12:15 Sat, 17 May, 12:15 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group D | Yokohama Country & Athletic Club | SAFSA | 3 - 0 | |||
OT #25 | Sat, 17 May, 12:30 Sat, 17 May, 12:30 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group C | Raymond Weil FC | Singapore Wanderers | 2 - 0 | |||
OT #26 | Sat, 17 May, 12:45 Sat, 17 May, 12:45 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group D | Sahara Admiralty FC | German All Stars | 1 - 1 | |||
OT #27 | Sat, 17 May, 13:00 Sat, 17 May, 13:00 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group C | THU Saints | Raymond Weil FC | 0 - 2 | |||
OT #28 | Sat, 17 May, 13:15 Sat, 17 May, 13:15 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group D | SAFSA | Sahara Admiralty FC | 0 - 3 | |||
OT #29 | Sat, 17 May, 13:30 Sat, 17 May, 13:30 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group C | Singapore Wanderers | Kelantan Warriors | 0 - 3 | |||
MT #30 | Sat, 17 May, 13:30 Sat, 17 May, 13:30 | 2 | Masters Tournament | Group C | RSD International | Singapore Vikings FC (Masters) | 2 - 0 | |||
OT #31 | Sat, 17 May, 13:45 Sat, 17 May, 13:45 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group D | German All Stars | Yokohama Country & Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | |||
MT #32 | Sat, 17 May, 13:45 Sat, 17 May, 13:45 | 2 | Masters Tournament | Group B | Bangkok Airways | CLA Legends | 3 - 0 | |||
OT #33 | Sat, 17 May, 14:00 Sat, 17 May, 14:00 | 1 | Open Tournament | Group C | Kelantan Warriors | Raymond Weil FC | 1 - 0 | |||
MT #34 | Sat, 17 May, 14:00 Sat, 17 May, 14:00 | 2 | Masters Tournament | Group A | Jurong Weston Corporation | St Davids FC | 1 - 0 | |||
OT #35 | Sat, 17 May, 14:15 Sat, 17 May, 14:15 | 2 | Open Tournament | Group D | Yokohama Country & Athletic Club | Sahara Admiralty FC | 2 - 1 | |||
MT #36 | Sat, 17 May, 14:15 Sat, 17 May, 14:15 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group C | South Avenue FC | Everest Eagles | 0 - 0 | |||
OT #37 | Sat, 17 May, 14:30 Sat, 17 May, 14:30 | 2 | Open Tournament | Group C | THU Saints | Singapore Wanderers | 1 - 3 | |||
MT #38 | Sat, 17 May, 14:30 Sat, 17 May, 14:30 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group B | SCC Captain's Select | Rangers FC | 2 - 0 | |||
OT #39 | Sat, 17 May, 14:45 Sat, 17 May, 14:45 | 2 | Open Tournament | Group D | SAFSA | German All Stars | 0 - 3 | |||
MT #40 | Sat, 17 May, 14:45 Sat, 17 May, 14:45 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group A | CLA All Stars | British Club (Masters) | 5 - 0 | |||
MT #41 | Sat, 17 May, 15:00 Sat, 17 May, 15:00 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group C | Singapore Vikings FC (Masters) | South Avenue FC | 0 - 3 | |||
MT #42 | Sat, 17 May, 15:15 Sat, 17 May, 15:15 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group B | CLA Legends | SCC Captain's Select | 1 - 1 | |||
MT #43 | Sat, 17 May, 15:30 Sat, 17 May, 15:30 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group A | St Davids FC | CLA All Stars | 0 - 1 | |||
MT #44 | Sat, 17 May, 15:45 Sat, 17 May, 15:45 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group C | RSD International | Everest Eagles | 1 - 0 | |||
MT #45 | Sat, 17 May, 16:00 Sat, 17 May, 16:00 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group B | Bangkok Airways | Rangers FC | 4 - 0 | |||
MT #46 | Sat, 17 May, 16:15 Sat, 17 May, 16:15 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group A | Jurong Weston Corporation | British Club (Masters) | 7 - 0 | |||
MT #47 | Sat, 17 May, 16:30 Sat, 17 May, 16:30 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group C | Everest Eagles | Singapore Vikings FC (Masters) | 1 - 2 | |||
MT #48 | Sat, 17 May, 16:45 Sat, 17 May, 16:45 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group B | Rangers FC | CLA Legends | 3 - 1 | |||
MT #49 | Sat, 17 May, 17:00 Sat, 17 May, 17:00 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group A | British Club (Masters) | St Davids FC | 1 - 2 | |||
MT #50 | Sat, 17 May, 17:15 Sat, 17 May, 17:15 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group C | South Avenue FC | RSD International | 0 - 3 | |||
MT #51 | Sat, 17 May, 17:30 Sat, 17 May, 17:30 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group B | SCC Captain's Select | Bangkok Airways | 1 - 2 | |||
MT #52 | Sat, 17 May, 17:45 Sat, 17 May, 17:45 | 1 | Masters Tournament | Group A | CLA All Stars | Jurong Weston Corporation | 1 - 1 | |||
Sunday, 18th May 2014 | ||||||||||
OT #53 | Sun, 18 May, 09:00 Sun, 18 May, 09:00 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Plate Quarter Final |
SCC NFL | Sahara Admiralty FC | 4 - 3 | |||
OT #54 | Sun, 18 May, 09:20 Sun, 18 May, 09:20 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Plate Quarter Final |
Mod Daeng Rang Rid FC | Singapore Wanderers | 3 - 0 | |||
OT #55 | Sun, 18 May, 09:40 Sun, 18 May, 09:40 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Plate Quarter Final |
THU Saints | Hong Kong Football Club | 3 - 0 | |||
OT #56 | Sun, 18 May, 10:00 Sun, 18 May, 10:00 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Plate Quarter Final |
SAFSA | International Soccer Academy | 1 - 3 | |||
MT #57 | Sun, 18 May, 10:20 Sun, 18 May, 10:20 | 1 | Masters Tournament |
Cup Quarter Final |
Bangkok Airways | South Avenue FC | 4 - 1 | |||
MT #58 | Sun, 18 May, 10:40 Sun, 18 May, 10:40 | 1 | Masters Tournament |
Cup Quarter Final |
CLA All Stars | Rangers FC | 3 - 0 | |||
MT #59 | Sun, 18 May, 11:00 Sun, 18 May, 11:00 | 1 | Masters Tournament |
Cup Quarter Final |
St Davids FC | RSD International | 0 - 1 | |||
YT-MRR #60 | Sun, 18 May, 11:00 Sun, 18 May, 11:00 | 2 | Youth Tournament - Mini Round Robin | Group A | Muhammadiyah A | Muhammadiyah B | 1 - 0 | |||
MT #61 | Sun, 18 May, 11:20 Sun, 18 May, 11:20 | 1 | Masters Tournament |
Cup Quarter Final |
Jurong Weston Corporation | SCC Captain's Select | 3 - 0 | |||
YT-MRR #62 | Sun, 18 May, 11:20 Sun, 18 May, 11:20 | 2 | Youth Tournament - Mini Round Robin | Group A | Bali Sports Foundation | Muhammadiyah A | 0 - 3 | |||
YT-MRR #63 | Sun, 18 May, 11:40 Sun, 18 May, 11:40 | 2 | Youth Tournament - Mini Round Robin | Group A | Muhammadiyah B | Bali Sports Foundation | 4 - 0 | |||
YT #64 | Sun, 18 May, 12:00 Sun, 18 May, 12:00 | 1 | Youth Tournament |
Youth Final Final |
Youth Football Home | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 0 - 2 | |||
OT #65 | Sun, 18 May, 12:20 Sun, 18 May, 12:20 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Cup Quarter Final |
Royal Bangkok Sports Club | Yokohama Country & Athletic Club | 0 - 2 | |||
OT #66 | Sun, 18 May, 12:40 Sun, 18 May, 12:40 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Cup Quarter Final |
SCC Firsts | Raymond Weil FC | 3 - 1 | |||
OT #67 | Sun, 18 May, 13:00 Sun, 18 May, 13:00 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Cup Quarter Final |
Kelantan Warriors | Singapore Vikings FC | 1 - 2 | |||
OT #68 | Sun, 18 May, 13:20 Sun, 18 May, 13:20 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Cup Quarter Final |
German All Stars | Felda Utd | 1 - 2 | |||
MT #69 | Sun, 18 May, 13:40 Sun, 18 May, 13:40 | 1 | Masters Tournament |
Plate Semi Final |
Singapore Vikings FC (Masters) | CLA Legends | 1 - 3 | |||
MT #70 | Sun, 18 May, 14:00 Sun, 18 May, 14:00 | 1 | Masters Tournament |
Plate Semi Final |
British Club (Masters) | Everest Eagles | 0 - 2 | |||
OT #71 | Sun, 18 May, 14:20 Sun, 18 May, 14:20 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Plate Semi Final |
SCC NFL | Mod Daeng Rang Rid FC | 3 - 1 | |||
OT #72 | Sun, 18 May, 14:40 Sun, 18 May, 14:40 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Plate Semi Final |
THU Saints | International Soccer Academy | 3 - 4 | |||
MT #73 | Sun, 18 May, 15:00 Sun, 18 May, 15:00 | 1 | Masters Tournament |
Cup Semi Final |
Bangkok Airways | CLA All Stars | 1 - 3 | |||
MT #74 | Sun, 18 May, 15:20 Sun, 18 May, 15:20 | 1 | Masters Tournament |
Cup Semi Final |
RSD International | Jurong Weston Corporation | 1 - 3 | |||
OT #75 | Sun, 18 May, 15:40 Sun, 18 May, 15:40 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Cup Semi Final |
Yokohama Country & Athletic Club | SCC Firsts | 1 - 2 | |||
OT #76 | Sun, 18 May, 16:00 Sun, 18 May, 16:00 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Cup Semi Final |
Singapore Vikings FC | Felda Utd | 1 - 2 | |||
MT #77 | Sun, 18 May, 16:20 Sun, 18 May, 16:20 | 1 | Masters Tournament |
Plate Final |
CLA Legends | Everest Eagles | 1 - 0 | |||
OT #78 | Sun, 18 May, 16:40 Sun, 18 May, 16:40 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Plate Final |
SCC NFL | International Soccer Academy | 2 - 3 | |||
MT #79 | Sun, 18 May, 17:00 Sun, 18 May, 17:00 | 1 | Masters Tournament |
Cup Final |
CLA All Stars | Jurong Weston Corporation | 2 - 0 | |||
OT #80 | Sun, 18 May, 17:20 Sun, 18 May, 17:20 | 1 | Open Tournament |
Cup Final |
SCC Firsts | Felda Utd | 0 - 2 |